Uitslagenlijst Hema ijzeren man loop

Weert - Zondag 1 december 2019

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sepp Timmerman
Weert
7:46
7:46
2
Julian Arkesteijn
Weert
7:50
7:50
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Do Geelen
Weert
7:16
7:16
2
Nora Berben
Weert
8:02
8:01
3
Lotis Görög
Weert
8:06
8:06
4
Mila Custers
Weert
11:55
11:55
J-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Timmermans
Weert
12:51
12:51
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Dielissen
Nederweert
17:26
17:26
2
Luuk Winkelmolen
Weert
20:28
20:13
3
Aaron Bouten
Weert
20:42
20:35
4
Dylan Bouten
AV Weert
20:57
20:53
5
Rens Damhuis
Weert
29:20
29:09
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Jacobs
Ospel
21:33
21:24
2
Kyra van Der burgt
Weert
25:18
25:05
3
Isé Damhuis
Weert
29:27
29:16
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Beerten
Budel
14:43
14:43
2
Rob Timmermans
Weert
40:43
40:43
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle van den Brandt
Weert
16:16
16:14
2
Inge Geelen
Weert
16:52
16:49
3
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
18:36
18:36
4
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
20:46
20:33
5
Katja van Engelen
Kapellen (Antw.)
23:04
22:46
6
Danielle Stals
Weert
40:46
40:23
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
18:11
18:11
2
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
19:34
19:29
3
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
20:11
20:00
4
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
20:36
20:20
5
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
20:33
20:24
6
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
20:47
20:47
7
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
20:47
20:47
8
Olga Houben
Weert
22:04
22:04
9
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
22:32
22:17
10
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
24:02
23:41
11
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
25:08
24:53
12
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
26:58
26:38
13
Maria Stienen
Weert
42:08
42:08
14
Leny Gillessen
Kinrooi
44:31
43:27
M40, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
14:10
14:09
2
Petra Orbon
Weert
26:02
26:02
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
19:09
18:52
2
Max van Ligten
Weert
23:12
22:45
3
Henny Houben
Weert
25:52
25:47
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Naus
Nederweert
16:15
16:05
2
Jan Compen
Budel
17:22
17:22
3
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
18:06
17:57
4
Jan Smolenaers
Nederweert
18:38
18:38
5
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
20:04
19:52
6
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
20:24
20:10
7
Twan Hendrix
Weert
21:17
20:50
8
Wil Boskeljon
Weert
21:13
21:03
9
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
22:04
21:51
10
Theo Damen
Weert
22:18
21:57
11
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:31
22:16
12
Herman van Melick
Weert
25:18
24:54
13
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
25:15
24:59
14
Gerard Heussen
Weert
42:02
41:36
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel de Block
Leopoldsburg
27:06
27:06
2
Sander Steijvers
Weert
30:00
29:59
3
Martijn Bakker
Weert
30:22
30:22
4
Sebastiaan Witte
Weert
34:10
33:54
5
Roy Snellen
Weert
35:06
34:47
6
Cas Winkes
Weert
36:43
36:31
7
Patrick Peters
Weert
42:29
42:16
8
Jorus Noldus
42:35
42:22
VSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pleun Kuppens
Budel
37:54
37:35
2
Sonja van Melick
Stramproy
40:01
39:41
3
Ine Kuppens
Budel
40:51
40:34
4
Rianne Hendriks
Weert
41:37
41:18
5
Inge Verhagen
Stramproy
42:20
42:20
6
Laura van den Oever
Budel
43:46
43:26
7
Janneke Helder
Eindhoven
47:40
47:24
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
34:58
34:49
2
Janina Adriaens
Weert
37:09
37:09
3
Denise Neijnens
Weert
43:59
43:54
4
Kristel Vossen
Bree
48:29
48:09
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
37:56
37:41
2
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
37:53
37:47
3
Daniëlle Slabbers
Weert
47:44
47:27
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Damhuis
Weert
31:07
30:57
2
Menno Remans
Weert
32:57
32:51
3
Jeroen de nijs
Loopfirma
34:21
34:21
4
Ad Görög
Weert
34:33
34:32
5
Imke Visser
Stramproy
36:39
36:17
6
Richard Hendriks
Weert
40:34
40:34
7
Edgar Struijlaart
Weert
43:19
42:51
8
Paul Bongers
Thorn
43:35
43:05
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien Korten
Weert
29:29
29:28
2
Gard Neijnens
Weert
32:34
32:34
3
Erik Lamers
Bocholt
37:49
37:24
4
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
38:46
38:18
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
29:58
29:56
2
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
33:46
33:46
3
Theu Saes
Baexem
37:42
37:42
4
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
43:27
43:27
5
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
43:30
43:30
6
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
45:11
44:47
7
Harrie Princen
Weert
48:13
48:04
8
Peter Frenken
Thorn
49:48
49:25
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Beerlen
Budel
46:17
46:17
2
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
47:48
47:48
3
Rowan Fonteijn
Weert
1:02:54
1:02:32
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cara Beerten
Budel
56:25
56:25
2
Rosalie Rietjens
Weert
1:01:11
1:00:51
3
Heidi van Erum
Bocholt
1:02:10
1:01:44
4
Paula Nerhees
Hamont
1:15:03
1:14:58
5
Marina Meus
Bree
1:15:03
1:14:58
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Groesz
Weert
40:17
40:15
2
Cyrille Mathijssen
Budel
49:41
49:33
3
Andreas Wierda
Velden
51:20
51:01
4
Sander Bouten
Weert
55:15
55:08
5
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
57:36
57:14
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van Pol
Weert
49:59
49:59
2
Frans van diepen
AV Weert
51:49
51:30
3
Lambert Paesen
Bocholt
54:18
53:53
4
Rob Grens
Weert
54:34
54:28
5
Henk van Bree
Stramproy
57:43
57:25
6
Marcel Smeets
Weert
59:04
58:56
7
Marcel Bouten
Weert
1:04:45
1:04:38
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
51:57
51:47
2
André Beerten
Budel
53:50
53:31
3
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
53:53
53:45
4
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
57:02
56:55
5
Jacques Fiers
Weert
58:22
57:53
6
Gerard van Weert
Weert
1:02:44
1:02:43
7
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:03:18
1:03:18
8
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:03:19
1:03:19
9
Ger van der Weerden
Nederweert
1:04:54
1:04:29
10
Martin Strijbos
Weert
1:18:45
1:18:21
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:04:52
1:04:34
2
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
1:04:51
1:04:40
3
Petro Neynens
Weert
1:07:50
1:07:32
4
Marcel van Oggel
Weert
1:09:08
1:09:05
5
Kristof Loosen
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:09:20
1:09:10
6
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:15:27
1:15:19
7
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
1:16:36
1:16:22
VSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:40:13
1:40:02
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincenzo Salento
Breda
1:20:42
1:20:26
2
Jeffrey meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:23:47
1:23:38
3
Petro Hurkmans
Weert
1:39:41
1:39:27
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2019 09:49