Uitslagenlijst Kempen Trail

Bladel - Zondag 1 december 2019

MAN, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristof De Borle
Erwetegem
2:17:59
2
Wim Sterckx
Geel
2:19:53
3
Tijn Seuntjes
Bladel
2:20:27
4
Jens nederpel
Lithoijen
2:22:06
5
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:28:30
6
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
2:28:32
7
Jef Willemsens
Oud-Turnhout
2:28:35
8
Patrick Decorte
Eernegem
2:29:13
9
Bert Lerouge
Zottegem
2:32:19
10
David janssen
Rijkevorsel
2:35:28
11
Patrick Denys
Houthulst
2:36:00
12
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
2:36:30
13
Koen Heijmans
Eindhoven
2:37:14
14
Tom Avontuur
Amsterdam
2:37:15
15
Ard van der Eijk
No-Limits
2:42:17
16
Roel Cuylaerts
Vosselaar
2:43:20
17
Corné van Beek
Achilles
2:43:24
18
Robin Baken
Westerhoven
2:45:54
19
Joan Stip
Running Team Eindhoven
2:46:09
20
Jurgen Van Rooy
Wilrijk
2:46:50
21
Frans Kox
No-Limits
2:46:52
22
Harm Verhagen
Lage Mierde
2:46:59
23
Robert van den Boom
No-Limits
2:47:21
24
Robert v Elderen
Lage Mierde
2:50:45
25
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
2:51:10
26
Gerben Soethaert
Scheldesport
2:53:02
27
Jan Cuyvers
Dessel
2:54:02
28
Martin Kleinjan
Energie
2:55:55
29
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
2:57:18
30
Gerard van Kerkhof
Afferden Gld
2:58:03
31
Pepijn Bubberman
Waddinxveen
2:59:20
32
Rutger Kik
Gouda
2:59:21
33
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
2:59:26
34
Daniel Dijkhuizen
Hapert
3:01:43
35
Joost van Sambeeck
Reusel
3:02:43
36
Mark Grim
Druten
3:02:51
37
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
3:10:18
38
Thijs Lansbergen
Rotterdam
3:13:16
39
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas
3:14:34
40
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam
3:17:11
41
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
3:17:30
42
George Immink
Best
3:18:19
43
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
3:21:54
44
Willem Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
3:35:58
45
Corne daemen
Rijsbergen
3:39:31
VROUW, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Smits
GVAC
2:43:30
2
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
2:43:31
3
Chantal Boer
Woubrugge
3:02:03
4
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
3:07:52
5
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
3:11:01
6
Carin van Haren
Breda
3:15:45
7
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
3:35:22
8
Suus Theuws
Sprint
3:39:29
MAN, 22 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joren Leysen
Herentals
1:26:25
2
Marnix Van den Brande
Terneuzen
1:29:40
3
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
1:31:27
4
Paul Roest
AVR '69
1:34:41
5
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:36:05
6
Joep Bastings
Eindhoven
1:36:32
7
Bas pluyms
Eersel
1:37:48
8
Wout Peperkamp
Zichem
1:38:23
9
Jens de Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:55
10
Vincent De Gier
GVAC
1:43:01
11
Eddy van de Heyning
Gloria
1:43:03
12
Rob van Brakel
Bladel
1:45:29
13
Rob van Deurzen
Eindhoven
1:47:09
14
Yves Vanvlasselaer
Kapelle-op-den-bos
1:47:58
15
John lavrijsen
Reusel
1:48:13
16
Erik Amting
Netersel
1:50:08
17
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
1:50:42
18
Wim Persoons
Brecht
1:51:22
19
Rob Vaassen
MCB Direct
1:51:39
20
Stijn van Noort
No-Limits
1:51:42
21
Jean-Paul Ponte
Rotterdam
1:51:45
22
Maarten Nieuwstraten
Schijndel
1:51:51
23
Danny Meeus
Arendonk
1:52:11
24
Jochem Baars
Gouderak
1:52:12
25
Johnny Claes
Leopoldsburg
1:52:53
26
Hens Gunneman
Casteren
1:53:03
27
Jan van Dingenen
Casteren
1:53:04
28
John MARien
Reusel
1:53:19
29
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:53:21
30
Jean-Pierre Fraussen
Urmond
1:53:27
31
Francois van Gennip
Hamont-Achel
1:53:29
32
Henk van Gerwen
1:53:50
33
Geoffrey van der maat
Eindhoven
1:55:11
34
Edwin Louwhoff
No-Limits
1:55:18
35
Christophe Lebrun
Oud-Turnhout
1:55:34
36
Henk smetsers
No-Limits
1:56:13
37
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:56:19
38
Ron verhaar
Klaaswaal
1:56:27
39
Chiel Timmermans
Helmond
1:57:19
40
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:57:55
41
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
1:57:57
42
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
1:58:02
43
Hans van den Biggelaar
GVAC
1:58:28
44
Eric Bakker
GVAC
1:58:37
45
Maico Salimans
Dinteloord
1:59:28
46
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
1:59:55
47
Jan Geers
Diomedon
2:00:11
48
Piet Kiemeneij
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:14
49
Peter Schoenmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:00:17
50
Thies Timmermans
Helmond
2:02:43
51
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
2:03:58
52
Joost van Leusden
Dordrecht
2:03:59
53
Ron huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:04:03
54
Peter van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
2:04:11
55
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
2:04:54
56
Werner Dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
2:04:56
57
Jurgen Hoenjet
GVAC
2:05:24
58
Bart Graat
Bladel
2:05:33
59
Henry Verdaat
No-Limits
2:05:38
60
Harrie Staal
Scorpio
2:07:03
61
Geert Kox
GVAC
2:08:16
62
Edward Versteijnen
Eersel
2:08:30
63
Jan Philips
Merksem
2:10:50
64
Thomas Legius
GVAC
2:11:05
65
Joost van den Heuvel
Oirschot
2:11:14
66
Wim Kremers
Waalre
2:11:45
67
Roald Willemsen
Waalre
2:11:47
68
Ronald Klomp
No-Limits
2:12:25
69
Rob Beks
Vught
2:17:07
70
Bmt Jansen
Weert
2:17:25
71
Luc Van Maldegem
Geldrop
2:18:23
72
Geert-Jan Lueb
No-Limits
2:22:54
73
Job schellekens
No-Limits
2:22:56
74
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:54
75
Wouter de Geijter
No-Limits
2:28:39
76
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
2:29:12
77
Kees Pijnenborg
No-Limits
2:31:36
VROUW, 22 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Nieuwstraten
Schijndel
1:38:21
2
Anita Monen
GVAC
1:55:55
3
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
1:55:57
4
Miriam Rademakers
Gemert
1:58:25
5
Eugenie Schets
Scorpio
1:59:40
6
Nancy Koch
Tholen
2:00:09
7
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
2:00:28
8
Esther Schobbe
Loopgroep PK
2:05:00
9
Marije Fransen-Dona
No-Limits
2:08:14
10
Marise Geerdink-Gielen
GVAC
2:08:18
11
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
2:08:44
12
Irene Hamblok
Lommel
2:08:45
13
Evie vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
2:10:13
14
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
2:10:14
15
Kirsten Hompes
GVAC
2:11:02
16
Elly Liefrink
AVV
2:12:27
17
Liesbeth van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
2:12:29
18
Tine Marien
Hoogstraten
2:12:50
19
Cathelijn Hoynck v P
Uden
2:17:06
20
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
2:17:23
21
Sonja verstraeten
Veldhoven
2:19:05
22
Gertie Theunisssn
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:23:24
23
Deborah van Delft
Oisterwijk
2:24:45
24
Ingrid van Kastel
Made
2:28:13
25
Maria Smolders
No-Limits
2:28:36
26
Margon Leermakers
No-Limits
2:28:38
27
Mariette Daniels
No-Limits
2:31:37
28
Monique Smeets
No-Limits
2:39:04
29
Madiha Loonen
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
2:39:05
30
Carla van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
2:41:11
31
Karin van gestel
Hilvarenbeek
2:41:13
32
Antoinette van Doormaal
Achil '87
2:41:15
33
Arja van den Broek
Haghorst
2:41:16
MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Waterschoot
Bladel
40:52
2
Martin Remie
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:17
3
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:19
4
Tom verrijp
Breda
49:15
5
DJ Kuipers
AVR '69
50:25
6
Henry van Gompel
AVR '69
52:06
7
Rick van Veen
Utrecht
52:38
8
Rob van der Helm
Esch
52:56
9
Joost Kooi
Best
53:11
10
Ron Kant
Altena Road Runners
53:57
11
Ben Lathouwers
Reusel
54:53
12
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
55:11
13
Ron Wouters
AVR '69
55:16
14
Toine Seuntjens
AVR '69
55:20
15
Bart van Noort
Bergeijk
55:21
16
Hans van Eindhoven
AVR '69
55:27
17
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
56:45
18
Raymond Jeene
Rotterdam
56:53
19
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
57:11
20
Martijn Baijens
58:32
21
Toine Smolders
Westerhoven
58:45
22
Ad saris
Duizel
58:47
23
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
59:00
24
Ignace Raveschot
Dessel
59:10
25
Eric de Heer
Nuenen
59:34
26
Marco de Greef
No-Limits
1:00:18
27
Jan Smets
No-Limits
1:00:50
28
Peter Marien
No-Limits
1:00:59
29
Henri Jansen
Bladel
1:01:15
30
Robert van der Kall
GVAC
1:01:25
31
Sven Mutsaerts
Essen
1:02:34
32
Julien Clauwaert
Gierle
1:02:35
33
Daan Rijsmus
Veghel
1:03:58
34
Olaf peeters
No-Limits
1:04:06
35
Richard Schets
Made
1:04:42
36
Filip Verhaeren
Weelde
1:04:55
37
Peter Meurs
No-Limits
1:06:09
38
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:06:11
39
JP Bovendorp
Heinkenszand
1:06:19
40
Jesper Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:06:20
41
Ivo vroomen
No-Limits
1:06:29
42
Ton antonis
No-Limits
1:06:43
43
Ronald van Bemmel
GVAC
1:06:55
44
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:06:57
45
Roy Reerink
GVAC
1:07:31
46
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:07:58
47
Sjors Teunissen
Rotterdam
1:08:10
48
Kevin Haens
Longridge
1:08:51
49
Twan Lambriex
Hapert
1:08:52
50
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
1:09:06
51
John van Asperdt
GVAC
1:09:07
52
Harold Tenbult
No-Limits
1:09:38
53
Sjaak Verbeek
Loopgroep GoRun
1:10:09
54
Jeroen van Esch
Loopgroep GoRun
1:10:17
55
Stefan van Emden
Eindhoven
1:11:07
56
John van Emden
No-Limits
1:11:08
57
Tom Dams
Geel
1:11:22
58
Andre Kluytenaar
No-Limits
1:14:53
59
Piet de Beijer
No-Limits
1:16:26
60
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:18:33
61
Jan van gompel
No-Limits
1:22:40
62
Frans van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:17
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
50:23
2
Lonneke van Lieshout
Oost West en Middelbeers
53:30
3
Marian Vermeulen
Bladel
54:17
4
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
56:19
5
Urszula Krawczyk
Reusel
57:05
6
Anja van Riet
GVAC
58:12
7
Ilse Wicherts
Strägnäs
58:26
8
Joyce Wicherts
Eindhoven
58:37
9
Anja Verbraeken
Dessel
1:01:20
10
Lisa den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:01:56
11
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
1:02:51
12
Marjolein Kuijk
PAC
1:03:09
13
Shirley Nijhuis
Vught
1:03:35
14
Lotte Antonis
No-Limits
1:04:05
15
Lilian Smolders
Westerhoven
1:04:16
16
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
1:04:25
17
Suzanne Bierens
Duizel
1:04:27
18
Malou Goossens
Duizel
1:04:37
19
Anouk Oostdijk
Bladel
1:04:39
20
Karin den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:04:48
21
Evelien Daemen
Weelde
1:04:57
22
Yvonne Spithoven
Eersel
1:04:58
23
Annelies Daemen
Weelde
1:05:36
24
Monique Vd Broek
No-Limits
1:06:06
25
Hannie van Rooij
No-Limits
1:06:08
26
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
1:06:14
27
Brigitte Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:06:22
28
Margo van der Vorst
Oirschot
1:06:27
29
Bernadette Jansen
No-Limits
1:06:30
30
Marjon Lavrijsen
GVAC
1:06:53
31
Annemiek Flintrop
GVAC
1:06:56
32
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:07:56
33
Lieve Vrijsen
Rotterdam
1:08:09
34
Henriette den Otter
No-Limits
1:08:27
35
Lilian van Hoof
No-Limits
1:08:28
36
Karin van Rooij
Geertruidenberg
1:09:48
37
Danielle Hendriks
Bladel
1:09:50
38
Sandra Becks
Loopgroep GoRun
1:10:12
39
Mariëlle Nannes
Waalwijk
1:10:14
40
Marie-jose soijer
Kaatsheuvel
1:10:15
41
Saskia Jansen
Loopgroep GoRun
1:10:16
42
Estella van de Ven
Haaren
1:11:17
43
Silvy baas
AVR '69
1:12:02
44
Ingrid Daniels
Reusel
1:12:04
45
Anke Antonius
No-Limits
1:14:56
46
Diana Groenen
No-Limits
1:14:57
47
Hedwig boonman
No-Limits
1:14:58
48
Joan Koolen
No-Limits
1:14:59
49
Ingrid Kluytenaar
No-Limits
1:15:02
50
Cindy van Gisbergen
No-Limits
1:15:02
51
Louise Clermont
No-Limits
1:15:03
52
Jolanda Pijnenborg
No-Limits
1:15:51
53
Danielle Maas
No-Limits
1:15:55
54
Helma Maandonks
No-Limits
1:21:01
55
Woudy van der Linden
No-Limits
1:21:03
56
Christine Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:21:36
57
Sonja Lavrijssen
No-Limits
1:22:42
58
Nicole Spooren
No-Limits
1:22:44
59
Susanne Hageman
No-Limits
1:22:45
60
Rianne Jansen
No-Limits
1:22:47
61
Nicole de Beijer
Bladel
1:22:48
62
Fiona Kremers
No-Limits
1:22:50
63
Nelly de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:11
64
Maria van Eijken
Achil '87
1:26:21
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 21:30