Uitslagenlijst Surpriseloop

Halsteren - Zondag 1 december 2019

5 KM, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
larissa schut
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:09
2
meriem van triest
putte
20:27
3
jil geluk
Olympia Halsteren
20:58
4
petra bruijs
Spado
21:35
5
clarinda meerman-dobbelaar
tholen
23:07
6
iris van moort
boz
24:01
7
veerle maris
Groene Ster
24:13
8
krista de kam
AV '56
24:40
9
angelique van schilt
Olympia Halsteren
24:57
10
pauline de jong
wuustwezel
25:29
11
jolanda maris
Groene Ster
25:41
12
joyce de krom
Olympia Halsteren
26:26
13
miriam de jong
wuustwezel
26:35
14
mika van triest
putte
26:54
15
petra bouma
halsteren
27:00
16
gabrielle van loon
halsteren
27:00
17
carola gouw
Olympia Halsteren
28:17
18
diana schats
Olympia Halsteren
28:56
19
ilse withagen
bergen op zoom
29:05
20
bianca beuzekamp
halsteren
29:13
21
elles goossens
boz
29:27
22
bep tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
29:44
23
marlinde de wit
Olympia Halsteren
30:10
24
mia peeters
Olympia Halsteren
30:30
25
marjolein ras
nieuw vossemeer
31:01
26
ria herkelman
steenbergen
31:01
27
willemijn kruit
Olympia Halsteren
31:05
28
daphne van der bergh
oud-gastel
31:36
29
sandra valentin
Spado
31:43
30
merel goedegebuure
halsteren
32:44
31
alexandra wils
halsteren
32:50
32
yovanda a campo
Olympia Halsteren
33:10
33
marije ijpelaar
Olympia Halsteren
33:11
34
marjo van nieuwenhuyzen
lepelstraat
33:41
35
wendy rommers
halsteren
34:31
36
joyce van schendel
boz
37:18
37
amanda lindenberg
kruiningen
38:53
38
paula albertema
lepelstraat
39:09
39
mirjam mattheussens
ossendrecht
39:52
40
heleen fase
sint maartensdijk
39:57
5 KM, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
hidde huismans
Olympia Halsteren
17:56
2
francois van dijke
Loopgroep PK
18:34
3
patick van schilt
Olympia Halsteren
19:00
4
rogier loos
bergen op zoom
19:09
5
jaco rip
scherpenisse
19:42
6
marko bastiaanse
halsteren
20:22
7
ed dijkman
nijmegen
21:06
8
rien van vossen
Olympia Halsteren
21:13
9
fred raaymakers
Diomedon
21:33
10
tommie sinke
Spado
22:16
11
ron dingemans
halsteren
22:45
12
william bouwman
halsteren
23:22
13
jos ooms
Olympia Halsteren
23:31
14
felix linders
Spado
23:46
15
patrick van haren
tholen
23:47
16
tim van hazen
hoogerheide
23:48
17
marcel goudzwaard
Olympia Halsteren
24:03
18
gaby van inge
Olympia Halsteren
24:10
19
peter simons
Olympia Halsteren
24:17
20
jeroen schats
Olympia Halsteren
25:29
21
dennis van de weele
halsteren
26:19
22
tom rombouts
Spado
26:23
23
rudi van etten
oud gstel
27:32
24
xavi siemerink
bergen op zoom
27:58
25
theo kootstra
waarde
31:03
26
peter graafmans
Spado
33:00
27
chiel sinke
krabbendijke
39:25
10 KM, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
corina wisse
huijbergen
44:53
2
anouk antonissen
Olympia Halsteren
45:17
3
christel van emmerik
oud-beijerland
46:53
4
jolanda van vossen
bergen op zoom
48:14
5
madeleine veraart
halsteren
48:31
6
anamarija kovacevic
den haag
55:15
7
Jose Schellekens
Olympia Halsteren
56:25
8
suzanne schol
halsteren
1:00:03
9
dosh hofman
Spado
1:00:21
10
biancavan der heijden
Spado
1:00:21
11
veronica jansen
Spado
1:00:22
10 KM, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
okbazgi kidane
Spado
34:16
2
arno van triest
putte
36:19
3
bart bastiaansen
boz
36:42
4
denny franken
bergen op zoom
36:57
5
mitchell van egeraat
halsteren
38:06
6
jelle van den berg
Spado
38:15
7
axel linders
Spado
40:14
8
jeffrey van agtmaal
ossendrecht
40:20
9
ronald geertse
serooskerke
40:25
10
Edward Peters
Zwijndrecht
40:31
11
tonny van der have
halsteren
40:32
12
jack govers
Olympia Halsteren
41:20
13
janjulius van dijke
bergen op zoom
42:15
14
coen linders
bergen op zoom
42:39
15
tommy siemerink
bergen op zoom
43:24
16
Marco Kruf
Olympia Halsteren
43:33
17
michael de wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:43
18
colin harmsen van der vliet
Olympia Halsteren
43:47
19
matthijs van schendel
boz
43:52
20
sjef goris
middelburg
43:59
21
chrisje schrauwen
AVR '90
44:03
22
carlo schijvenaars
bergen op zoom
44:13
23
sam van wissen
tholen
44:56
24
jurgen kalis
boz
45:38
25
rene aalbrehtse
Olympia Halsteren
45:44
26
ferdy oerlemans
steenbergen
45:50
27
michael boelens
bergen op zoom
46:26
28
michel van tilborg
Spado
46:36
29
lars van der beek
huijbergen
46:43
30
bastiaan benz
oud-beijerland
46:52
31
jack van de watering
boz
47:33
32
Jose Delgado
Bergen opZoom
47:38
33
vanya lock
Olympia Halsteren
47:40
34
marcel van dijk
Olympia Halsteren
48:33
35
kees tak
avVN
48:38
36
perry vam schilt
Olympia Halsteren
49:14
37
andre schippers
steenbergen
49:20
38
diederik van hees
THOR
51:00
39
kees goossens
boz
52:04
40
arjen van schagen
halsteren
52:08
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 22:47