Uitslagenlijst 1vd4 HRR Duindigtcross

Wassenaar - Zondag 1 december 2019

MREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees v d Mos
Rotterdam Atletiek
17:47
2
Tim Hoogenboom
Team Savvage
17:51
3
Oussama Abarki
Haag Atletiek
18:38
4
Jan-Willem de Mol
Rijnsoever
18:42
5
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
19:31
6
Victor de Wee
AC la Herradura
19:38
7
Twan Buijs
Haag Atletiek
20:54
8
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
21:02
9
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runners
22:52
10
Rolf Tijssens
the Hague Road Runners
23:11
11
Kamil Snellink
Sparta
23:19
12
Remco Arendse-Pas
Voorschoten '97
23:37
13
Gerrit Overdevest
n.v.t.
24:29
14
John Hemskerk
Haag Atletiek
24:42
15
Roald ter Bals
Sparta
25:09
16
Bart Hamelink
n.v.t.
25:19
17
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
25:27
18
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
25:33
19
Niels Franken
the Hague Road Runners
25:46
20
Ronald Heijstek
n.v.t.
26:12
21
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
26:29
22
Ben van Vliet<
avVN
26:42
23
Guus Vogelpoel
the Hague Road Runners
27:13
24
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
27:51
25
Lodewijk van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
28:45
26
Sander den Heer
the Hague Road Runners
28:50
27
Jort Droppert
Sparta
29:15
28
Peter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
29:44
29
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
29:51
30
Robert van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
29:53
31
Olivier van der Burght
n.v.t.
31:00
32
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
31:02
33
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
32:25
34
Pascal van den Heuvel
n.v.t.
32:48
35
Wim Hartman
Haag Atletiek
34:13
36
Rob van Kan
n.v.t.
42:57
VREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nila Knoester
Sparta
22:34
2
Julie Faiazza
Haag Atletiek
23:27
3
Esther van Ginneken
Voorschoten '97
24:09
4
Ilonka Prins
Sparta
25:05
5
Anniek Traa
the Hague Road Runners
25:42
6
Danielle Hennink
n.v.t.
26:36
7
Els Wiegel
n.v.t.
26:38
8
Marijke Visser
Voorschoten '97
26:53
9
Jeannette Vink
n.v.t.
28:31
10
Els Sturm
the Hague Road Runners
28:50
11
Barbera Bolhuis
Haag Atletiek
29:05
12
Li-Lian Tan
the Hague Road Runners
29:23
13
Miranda Pronk
the Hague Road Runners
29:46
14
Yvonne Devilee
n.v.t.
29:47
15
Quinty van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
29:53
16
Simone Rentier
the Hague Road Runners
31:06
17
Hilde van der Wee
the Hague Road Runners
31:13
18
Annelies Koldeweij
the Hague Road Runners
31:25
19
Marieke Schreuder
the Hague Road Runners
32:07
20
Kathalijne Smout
the Hague Road Runners
32:21
21
Gaby Rotteveel
Pijnacker
32:23
22
Mandy Rotteveel
Pijnacker
32:24
23
Malene Nielsen
the Hague Road Runners
32:28
24
Machteld von Oven
the Hague Road Runners
32:29
25
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
32:38
26
Els de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
33:13
27
Marjolein Ponne
the Hague Road Runners
33:39
28
Sandra Kramer
the Hague Road Runners
33:40
29
Marja Braster
the Hague Road Runners
33:49
30
Mai-Britt Trojan
n.v.t.
34:14
31
Esther Droppert
Sparta
34:38
32
Elly Rijnierse
the Hague Road Runners
34:44
33
Mirjam de Vreeze
the Hague Road Runners
37:41
34
Carmen Schaap-Ton
the Hague Road Runners
37:41
MSE, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dominic Bersee
Olympus '70
32:18
2
Jan Berkhout
Leiden Atletiek
32:54
3
Issak Berhan
n.v.t.
33:06
4
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
33:27
5
Arthur Camps
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:48
6
Jeffrey van Noortwijk
Haag Atletiek
34:34
7
Rik Palings
AV '40
36:19
8
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runners
36:21
9
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
36:27
10
Jorrit Klinkeberg
Phanos
36:35
11
Stefan Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
36:38
12
Richard Hollestege
AV '40
36:53
13
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runners
37:54
14
Teun Veger
De Koplopers
38:14
15
Henk Bom
Team Savvage
38:40
16
Luuk Leussink
n.v.t.
39:27
17
Niels de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
39:46
18
Gijs van Male
Ilion
40:09
19
Benedict Vogt
n.v.t.
40:37
20
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
41:00
21
Quinten Verseput
n.v.t.
41:30
22
Joren Versaevel
n.v.t.
42:57
23
Daan Luijten
the Hague Road Runners
43:20
24
Hidde Keizers
n.v.t.
49:57
25
Koen Boes
n.v.t.
50:24
VSE, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrike Oosterhof
the Hague Road Runners
38:42
2
Naomi Geleynse
Haag Atletiek
39:11
3
Laura Ligthart
Sparta
42:11
4
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
44:41
5
Danielle Steenman
the Hague Road Runners
46:16
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
33:58
2
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
34:40
3
Maikel van Gemert
Haag Atletiek
34:50
4
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
36:01
5
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
36:29
6
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
36:39
7
Edgar Vermaas
n.v.t.
36:44
8
Steven Kistemaker
Haag Atletiek
36:46
9
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
37:12
10
Alex de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
37:19
11
Nick Thoen
the Hague Road Runners
37:29
12
Jurjen Borst
DSTV Trinity
38:02
13
Laurens de Wit
n.v.t.
38:10
14
Martijn Stoutje
Team Savvage
38:51
15
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
39:02
16
Mike Visser
the Hague Road Runners
39:48
17
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
40:32
18
Ralph Smits
Sparta
41:25
19
Pieter Onderwater
n.v.t.
42:09
20
Rudi Geerse
the Hague Road Runners
43:40
21
Rian Hoogendijk
n.v.t.
44:13
22
Ronald Barzilay
Fortuna
44:24
23
Paul van Caldenborgh
Haag Atletiek
44:53
24
Rutger van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
46:22
25
Fred Esteves
n.v.t.
46:39
26
Paul van Leeuwen
n.v.t.
48:01
27
Norbert vd Brit
AAV '36
48:25
28
Danny van der Horst
the Hague Road Runners
56:05
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
38:20
2
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
38:55
3
Linda Koper
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
44:23
4
Krista de Wit
n.v.t.
51:12
5
Marjolein Lutter
the Hague Road Runners
53:05
6
Kaat Blaisse
the Hague Road Runners
53:51
7
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
55:34
8
Eefke Hazenbroek
Haag Atletiek
56:03
9
Chantal Kenens
n.v.t.
57:00
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René van der Stap
Olympus '70
35:08
2
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
37:26
3
Alfred van der Voet
n.v.t.
37:51
4
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Leiden Road Runners Club
38:53
5
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
39:41
6
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
40:22
7
Eddy Doorschot
Haag Atletiek
40:34
8
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
40:51
9
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
40:52
10
Egon van den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
41:01
11
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runners
41:07
12
Tom Smit
the Hague Road Runners
41:14
13
Jan van Rijn
RRZ
41:36
14
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
42:30
15
Hans Bartman
RRA
43:09
16
Raimond Kientz
RRZ
43:56
17
Raoul Mulder
the Hague Road Runners
44:42
18
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
44:45
19
Marijn Koelemij
n.v.t.
45:15
20
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
46:15
21
Bas van Binnendijk
Haag Atletiek
47:21
22
Appie Bekhuizen
the Hague Road Runners
48:20
23
Laurens van Vliet
AV '40
49:50
24
Mike Kalksma
AAV '36
49:52
25
Huub Keizers
n.v.t.
51:56
26
Remco Vogel
n.v.t.
52:21
27
René Koot
n.v.t.
52:40
28
Paul Schrier
n.v.t.
53:00
29
Ron van den Heuvel
the Hague Road Runners
56:07
30
Vincent Gepharrdt
Sparta
59:21
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes
n.v.t.
41:47
2
Marjolein van Dam
Haag Atletiek
46:06
3
Judith Mooy
AAV '36
46:13
4
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
48:00
5
Esther van de Ende
n.v.t.
50:30
6
Reneé Aggerbach
n.v.t.
51:23
7
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
52:42
8
Karin Schuts
the Hague Road Runners
56:08
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Havenga
AV '40
37:43
2
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
40:39
3
Marcel van Zijp
n.v.t.
43:01
4
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
43:30
5
Albert-Jan
n.v.t.
44:19
6
Harm de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
44:37
7
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
45:17
8
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
45:59
9
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
46:14
10
André Dijkhuis
Sparta
46:29
11
Ruud Fabrie
Haag Atletiek
47:13
12
Rob Delfgauw
Haag Atletiek
47:35
13
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
48:14
14
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
48:35
15
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
48:44
16
Theo Luijten
the Hague Road Runners
53:05
17
Eef Goeyenbier
Sparta
53:59
18
Wim Kooij
n.v.t.
55:10
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elleke Koornnef
De Koplopers
48:32
2
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runners
51:27
3
Ellen Melse
Sparta
52:55
4
Lizzy de Wilde
Haag Atletiek
55:59
5
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
56:09
6
Marian Gephardt
Sparta
1:01:01
7
Ellen Hazenbroek
the Hague Road Runners
1:03:23
M65, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
42:35
2
Rob Barendrecht
Sparta
47:26
3
Zier G Schaap
the Hague Road Runners
48:29
4
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
48:46
5
Herman van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
48:55
6
Frank van Heijningen
the Hague Road Runners
50:15
7
Wim Scoltes
Sparta
54:06
8
Jan Wierenga
Haag Atletiek
54:39
9
Rien de Wolff
n.v.t.
56:01
10
Bernard Ouwehand
the Hague Road Runners
56:04
11
Ruud Freeke
LP Kikkers
56:57
12
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
59:08
13
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
59:58
14
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
1:06:53
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2019 16:31