Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 1 december 2019

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Termes
Castricum
11:50
2
Joris Kaandorp
Castricum
12:07
3
Manuel Berroa Mateo
AV Castricum
12:35
4
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
12:53
5
Maxwll Berroa Mateo
AV Castricum
13:45
6
Boele van Spanje
14:38
7
Rick Modder
14:44
8
Gabe de Groot
AV Castricum
14:49
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ole Snuif
10:32
2
Sten Out
10:38
3
Noud Sallehart
Castricum
10:48
4
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
10:54
5
Pepijn Putter
11:00
6
Milan Ansari
12:30
7
Thomas Molenaar
12:42
8
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
13:02
9
Sven Laan
14:22
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelte Welboren
10:00
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
10:21
3
Jan Nyssen
Hylas
10:57
4
Fabrice Groot
AV Castricum
11:02
5
Leon Thomasse
11:09
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
12:07
2
Anouk Sallehart
Castricum
13:08
3
Yara Out
13:43
4
Julüt Kloek
16:27
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanne van Spanje
11:31
2
Jasmijn Kloek
AV Castricum
11:51
3
Marlin Kaandorp
AV Castricum
12:28
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
10:46
2
Lisa Molenaar
11:31
3
Bente van Spanje
13:39
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Kloek
11:51
2
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
13:43
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Bergfeld
Castricum
13:49
2
Noor Tromp
14:39
3
Anneke Schuijt
Castricum
15:23
4
Paulien Schoonenberg
16:28
JJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Bleeker
16:03
2
Julian Laan
17:03
3
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
19:48
4
Bram Verhulst
DEM
21:17
5
Luke Schuit
NOVA
22:36
6
Joeke Kavsek
Castricum
24:53
MJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Denneman
25:43
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
15:34
2
Andre Schäfer
16:29
3
Jan Sparnaaij
Atos
18:00
4
Richard Booms
19:51
5
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
20:34
6
Rens Hartsuiker
20:39
7
Marco Schuit
21:08
8
Peter Zeeman
22:43
9
Albert Kavsek
AV Castricum
24:53
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
16:20
2
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
18:34
3
Michelle van Dorth
Kronos
21:14
4
Suzan Vink
Heemskerk
24:07
5
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
25:08
6
Suchita Olijhoek
Zaanland
25:32
7
Bea de Hoop
Heiloo
25:39
8
Marije Mathu
Heiloo
25:39
9
Erna Denneman
25:55
MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
51:06
2
Kris van Leeuwen
AV '23
52:33
3
Sven Schoonebeek
Lycurgus
52:59
4
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
55:10
5
Vincent Docter
AV Castricum
56:03
6
Michael Emmerink
57:20
7
Sjors Groot
Uitgeest
58:00
8
Jeroen Lute
Triathlon
1:00:51
9
Rene Soorsma
AV Castricum
1:00:57
10
Daan Glorie
DEM
1:01:01
11
Bennie Bijwaard
1:01:33
12
Jelmer van Tol
1:01:45
13
Joris Sinnige
AV Castricum
1:01:47
14
Paul Friedel
Atos
1:03:19
15
Bart Geersema
1:03:32
16
Thom Ligthart
1:03:49
17
Martijn Kooijman
AV Castricum
1:05:23
18
Roel Vrouwe
Assendelft
1:06:11
19
Bob Klaasse
AV Castricum
1:07:47
20
Sam Moerdjk
Purmerend
1:08:05
21
Richard Fatels
1:09:18
22
Wissam Aljobory
Assendelft
1:10:08
23
Ronald Verhaal
1:11:00
24
Surya Steijlen
AV Castricum
1:11:51
25
Harry Kroon
Heerhugowaard
1:13:31
26
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:14:04
27
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
1:15:10
28
Marco Min
1:16:49
29
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
1:17:16
30
Sven van der Werff
Limmen
1:17:23
31
Roy Bakker
Limmen
1:17:58
32
Fred Al
1:18:07
33
N. Blokker
1:19:10
34
Guus van Buuren
1:20:26
35
Jasper Massink
1:21:12
36
Chris Nanne
1:22:55
37
David Veenman
Heemskerk
1:24:45
38
Wouter van dam
Heiloo
1:25:54
39
Roel Warringa
Assendelft
1:26:57
40
Michel List
1:28:15
41
Sjoerd Zomerdijk
1:28:38
42
Welmer Molenmaker
AV Castricum
1:31:45
M40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
57:35
2
Marcel Termes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
59:06
3
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
59:39
4
Alex Schermer
AV Castricum
59:53
5
Patrick Ris
1:02:26
6
Dave Molenaar
DEM
1:03:26
7
Sybren Ydema
Phanos
1:06:13
8
René Welboren
1:07:21
9
Sander Verhaar
Stompetoren
1:07:22
10
Bart Wams
1:09:27
11
John Braham
Phanos
1:10:25
12
Sergio Felter
AV Castricum
1:10:31
13
Jonne Leijen
1:11:09
14
Kees Bleeker
1:12:48
15
John Oudejans
AV Castricum
1:13:15
16
Sander Admiraal
Castricum
1:13:23
17
Bert Houtenbos
1:13:36
18
Rudolf Kampers
AV Castricum
1:15:20
19
Michiel Bosland
AV Castricum
1:15:46
20
Marc Lammertink
Lycurgus
1:16:54
21
Peter Westenberg
1:17:17
22
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:17:42
23
Jeroen Dekker
1:18:36
24
Victor Roling
1:18:45
25
Paul Tijsen
1:19:03
26
Rob Tijsen
AV Castricum
1:19:04
27
Guido Heijn
Lycurgus
1:19:24
28
Rob Zoon
Alkmaar
1:21:50
29
Lex Wissink
Wijk aan Zee
1:22:45
30
Yuri Hoes
Assendelft
1:23:14
31
Oscar Snijder
Uitgeest
1:23:43
32
Stephan Beentjes
1:25:20
33
Koen Stap
Limmen
1:25:41
34
Wouter Peters
Heemskerk
1:28:09
35
Wahid Shabani
Leiden
1:28:34
M50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco de Kraker
Phanos
1:03:36
2
Rene Groen
1:04:39
3
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:05:39
4
Ben Bijwaard
1:06:19
5
G. Niesten
1:06:54
6
Yvo Muthert
AV Castricum
1:07:09
7
Johan Denneman
DEM
1:07:27
8
Jan Grevenstuk
NEA Volharding
1:08:46
9
Dirk Goldebeld
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:09:30
10
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:09:43
11
Lorenzo rughetti
Beverwijk
1:09:46
12
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
1:10:49
13
Joost Molenaar
1:11:41
14
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:12:40
15
Eric Frankfurt
AV Castricum
1:12:55
16
Henk Borst
Zaanland
1:13:16
17
Marc Carton
1:13:20
18
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
1:13:34
19
Johnny Brands
Heemskerk
1:13:46
20
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
1:14:28
21
Michel van Oordt
1:14:48
22
Gerard Metselaar
AV Castricum
1:15:23
23
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
1:15:26
24
Tom Kramer
AV Castricum
1:16:44
25
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
1:17:04
26
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:17:06
27
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
1:17:08
28
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:17:37
29
Wim Revers
AV Castricum
1:18:03
30
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:18:26
31
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:18:54
32
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
1:19:33
33
Matthijs van der Meijden
1:20:05
34
René Swart
AV Castricum
1:20:28
35
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:21:21
36
Jeroen Schuitema
Alkmaar
1:21:43
37
Erik van der Kroft
1:22:07
38
Edgar Zonneveldt
1:22:25
39
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:23:28
40
Ramon Kolk
AV Castricum
1:23:30
41
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:23:45
42
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:24:44
43
Frans van der Gragt
Hylas
1:24:55
44
Rob Weijens
Alkmaar
1:25:09
45
Rene Welboren
Uitgeest
1:25:10
46
Henk Zwagerman
Hylas
1:25:48
47
Hans van der werff
Limmen
1:26:11
48
Jan Breggeman
Castricum
1:27:26
49
Ton Hollak
1:27:56
50
Peter Cordes
Monnickendam
1:28:12
51
Jf Kraakman
Hylas
1:28:57
52
Kamal Mohajerani
Leiden
1:29:35
53
Machiel Vesting
Atos
1:30:19
54
Frank Werkhoven
Atos
1:30:24
55
Rob van der Veer
Hylas
1:30:29
56
Erik Freesen
Krommenie
1:30:47
57
Herman Schoone
1:30:49
58
Johan de Bie
Hylas
1:31:01
59
Antoine La Rooij
Hylas
1:34:00
60
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:39:10
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
1:01:56
2
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
1:05:25
3
Nienke van Haaster
1:08:00
4
Lindsay van der Meer
AV Castricum
1:08:55
5
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
1:09:32
6
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
1:11:30
7
Renate van Wijnbergen
Assendelft
1:13:10
8
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
1:14:29
9
Jacqueline Zomerdijk
Heemskerk
1:20:01
10
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:20:34
11
Maaike Enthoven
1:21:06
12
Hester Zomerdijk
1:21:29
13
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
1:21:29
14
Ellen Poels
1:21:31
15
Inge Zomerdijk
1:23:36
16
Kim Schipper
1:23:45
17
Esther Rooswinkel
Uitgeest
1:28:11
18
Marga Admiraal
1:28:13
19
Jessica Huiberts
1:28:13
20
Lisanne Soemanta
Alkmaar
1:29:54
21
Shabnam Ghahramani
Leiden
1:39:11
VMAST, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:08:25
2
Tamara Harte
1:08:33
3
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
1:09:20
4
Erica Pepping
Castricum
1:09:54
5
Inge Felter-de Jong
AV Castricum
1:10:31
6
Francien Berg
AV Castricum
1:11:09
7
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
1:11:39
8
Eline Lute-Kuin
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:13:34
9
Merel Uiterwaal
Heemskerk
1:15:56
10
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:16:27
11
Roos Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:18:34
12
Jantien Meijer
AV Castricum
1:20:27
13
Ageeth Balkema
1:22:00
14
Brigitta Commandeur
Hylas
1:22:06
15
Ingrid van der Werff
AV Castricum
1:23:43
16
Dorcas Jepkemboi
Zaanland
1:23:46
17
Bea Lafeber
Assendelft
1:23:46
18
Susan Dekker
Hylas
1:24:11
19
Gaby Neijndorff
1:24:50
20
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
1:25:16
21
Diane van Hesteren
Uithoorn
1:25:49
22
Marjon Lindeboom
AV Castricum
1:26:30
23
Ina Visser
Akersloot
1:26:37
24
Barbara Kuiper
AV Castricum
1:26:44
25
Charlotte Veldt
1:26:49
26
Erna Verbeek
Hylas
1:27:00
27
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
1:27:13
28
Paulin van Vliet
AV Castricum
1:27:26
29
Doortje Seeger
Oosthuizen
1:28:14
30
Karin Mahieu
AV Castricum
1:28:55
31
Wendy van der Maarel
AV Castricum
1:28:55
32
Judith Groot
Castricum
1:29:11
33
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:29:37
34
NN
AV Castricum
1:35:59
35
Madelon Seignette
AV Castricum
1:37:42
36
Paula Vrolijk - de Vries
AV Castricum
1:37:42
37
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:39:25
38
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:00
39
Petra Eichelsheim
AV Castricum
1:47:31
40
Liza Krijt
Zaandam
1:54:41
41
Jennifer van Beuzekom
Zaandam
1:54:42
MRECR, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Hilberts
AV Castricum
40:26
2
Elmer van Osch
AV Castricum
40:49
3
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
42:08
4
Thijs Bootsma
43:10
5
Jasper Smidt
Atos
43:50
6
Hans Lieshout
43:57
7
Erik Stam
AV Castricum
44:34
8
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
44:46
9
Wouter Haak
AV Castricum
45:09
10
Ian Astbury
AV Castricum
45:26
11
Arno Veldt
45:30
12
Bas ten Harkel
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:57
13
Bram Sluijter
46:05
14
Martijn van den Ende
Purmerend
46:20
15
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
46:24
16
Erik de Koning
Uitgeest
46:41
17
Robin Scholten
AV Castricum
47:06
18
Rob pijpker
Zaandam
47:06
19
John Doodeman
47:47
20
Ron Kuyer
Lycurgus
48:21
21
Jorick Scheerens
AV Castricum
48:33
22
Albert Termes
AV Castricum
49:00
23
Marcel Bos
49:03
24
Jannes Zevenbergen
Egmond-Binnen
50:02
25
Sebastian Kranenborg
AV Castricum
50:21
26
Peter Snijders
AV Castricum
51:00
27
Gido Meijer
Limmen
51:44
28
Jeroen de Ruijte
Limmen
52:03
29
Jeroen van Vuure
AV Castricum
52:54
30
Jarrin Min
Limmen
52:55
31
Victor Fassaert
52:57
32
Bram Luppen
53:12
33
Arjan de Jong
53:15
34
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
53:34
35
Ruud Vreeburg
Limmen
54:11
36
Richard Strijker
Akersloot
54:36
37
Jos van Gelderen
55:09
38
Arnold Boot
55:47
39
Frank Jan Borst
AV Castricum
56:24
40
Rick Kaandorp
Limmen
56:33
41
Rob Sluijter
56:45
42
Raymond Rijs
Uitgeest
56:58
43
Marco van Beek
Castricum
57:00
44
Martin Gerritsen
57:06
45
Ronald Snijders
57:15
46
Erik Ritmeester
Hylas
57:23
47
Koos Rietbroek
Hylas
57:23
48
Bart Al
57:44
49
Michel Smit
Zaanland
57:45
50
Paulvan de Boogaard
57:52
51
Martijn Blankestijn
Castricum
57:56
52
Martin Aardenburg
58:08
53
Marcus Sloog
58:29
54
Joeri Snel
58:58
55
Peter Admiraal
Beverwijk
59:27
56
Kai Maasen
Heerhugowaard
59:36
57
Johan Souwer
AV Castricum
1:00:14
58
Arjen van Rijn
1:00:48
59
Kees Janssen
1:01:23
60
André Visscher
1:01:34
61
Ruud Ariëns
1:01:48
62
Gert-Jan Bakker
Zaanland
1:02:29
63
Hans Oud
Heemstede
1:03:00
64
Ton van der Meut
1:04:51
65
René Tappel
Assendelft
1:05:51
66
Peter Out
1:06:23
67
Milad Masoodi
Leiden
1:20:42
VRECR, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mellani Goezinnen
Monnickendam
46:58
2
Maaike Calis
Suomi
47:47
3
Jolinda Lute
AV Castricum
49:26
4
Lia Evers
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:12
5
Gabrielle Groenevelt
AV Castricum
50:20
6
Selma Heijdra
AV Castricum
50:45
7
Adrie Smal
55:07
8
Yvonne Poel
56:25
9
Mirjam van der Pal
Zaanland
56:44
10
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
57:16
11
Tamara Veenendaal
57:26
12
Kimberley Kleijne
Beverwijk
57:33
13
Doortje Kap
Zaandam
59:04
14
Aleid Bos
AV Castricum
59:54
15
Edmee Spaan
1:00:01
16
Petra Schulte
NEA Volharding
1:01:19
17
Tiny Boom-Beemster
Hylas
1:01:46
18
Judith Tuithof
1:02:11
19
Jantien Onnes
AV Castricum
1:02:17
20
Peggy Lazare
Zaanland
1:02:27
21
Ank Bakker
Zaanland
1:02:31
22
Margriet Kooijman
Castricum
1:02:49
23
Janneke Van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
1:04:02
24
Rina Duinmeijer-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:04:06
25
Petra Bakkum
Hylas
1:04:28
26
Jacomien Snel
1:06:21
27
Victorina Zwanziger
Zaanland
1:06:53
28
Esther Heijkoop
Lycurgus
1:06:53
29
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
1:07:26
30
Christine Steenkamp
AV Castricum
1:07:28
31
Trudy Buijs
Atos
1:07:30
32
Leonie Pompert
Atos
1:07:33
33
Aom Ratana
Hylas
1:07:42
34
Betty van Duivenvoorde
AV Castricum
1:07:53
35
Sandra Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:07:53
36
Rigey Ibarra
Hylas
1:07:54
37
Paula el hassani
Zaandam
1:09:03
38
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
1:09:03
39
Hanneke van Loo
AV Castricum
1:09:17
40
Mariet Haverkamp
AV Castricum
1:11:32
41
Mahtab Sotoodeh
Leiden
1:22:53
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 17:24