Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 1 december 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:42
2
Solange Kloppenburg
Lelystad
3:49
3
Jorrit van den Berg
Lelystad
4:01
4
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:13
5
Philippe Klappenburg
Lelystad
4:17
6
Jurre van den Berg
Lelystad
4:19
7
Lente Stolk
Spirit Lelystad
4:32
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shania Mooij
Lelystad
4:26
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Turksema
Lelystad
8:04
2
Revi Stobbe
Almere
10:29
3
Rowan Jansen
Almere
11:29
4
Loek Turksema
Lelystad
11:56
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Velthuis
Almere
11:37
2
Joghum Turksema
Lelystad
11:57
3
Joris P.Voogd
Spirit Lelystad
12:54
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cana
Lelystad
20:42
2
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
23:19
3
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
23:20
4
Joep Groot
Lelystad
24:02
5
Jelte Falkena
Dronten
24:16
6
Sil van Stralen
Lelystad
27:49
7
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
28:42
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirco Hogetoorn
Lelystad
21:03
2
Rene Riecker
Lelystad
25:46
3
Yorick Lindeman
Lelystad
27:48
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:09
2
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
21:22
3
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
22:56
4
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
24:21
5
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
30:40
6
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
31:02
7
Nick Sterrenburg
Lelystad
31:21
8
Menno Nuberg
Lelystad
31:54
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:09
2
Jos Ruijter
Ens
21:11
3
Jan Ruijter
Ens
21:14
4
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
24:03
5
Bob Klomp
Bussum
24:08
6
Paul Anneveldt
Loopgroep De Bazuin
25:09
7
Ronald Hogentoorn
Lelystad
27:35
8
Arie Goedschalk
Lelystad
29:41
9
Cees Geers
Lelystad
29:49
10
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
34:14
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van de IJssel
Lelystad
22:11
2
Joukeline Toonen
Huizen
25:39
3
Emmelot Westbroek
Amsterdam
26:54
4
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
30:17
5
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
30:38
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
24:22
2
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
27:48
3
Isabelle de Jong
Lelystad
29:00
4
Stephanie Falkena
Dronten
29:20
5
Maaike Briaire
Lelystad
31:28
6
Carla Beertsen
Ede
33:07
7
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
34:42
8
Bianca Nuberg-Noordman
Lelystad
37:28
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
28:47
2
Ejonne Colder
Lelystad
30:35
3
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
30:39
4
Loes Maagdenberg
Lelystad
32:35
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
41:54
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Klappenburg
Lelystad
23:04
2
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
24:18
3
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:39
4
Wim Hoekstra
Lelystad
25:45
5
Paul smeenk
Lelystad
27:28
6
Gerard van Kempen
Hardlopen.nl
28:35
7
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
29:30
8
Ruud Briaire
Lelystad
30:33
9
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
34:14
10
Johan van Santen
avVN
35:07
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Groot
Utrecht
40:49
2
Romeo Tavernier
Tielt
43:50
3
Maurice Koers
Lelystad
45:44
4
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
47:00
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Vos
Almere
37:37
2
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
40:48
3
Wout Zonneveld
Amsterdam
41:24
4
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
42:09
5
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
42:25
6
Floris Mooij
Lelystad
43:44
7
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
44:30
8
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
45:57
9
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
46:26
10
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
46:58
11
Menno van der Knaap
Almere
47:06
12
Michael Bras
Lelystad
48:39
13
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
50:37
14
Teun Klos
Lelystad
51:32
15
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
53:45
16
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
54:23
17
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
57:19
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrť Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
43:05
2
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
43:14
3
Niels Steenbergen
Almere
44:22
4
Paul Latour
Almere
44:40
5
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
46:58
6
Jean Paul de Casparis
Almere
47:05
7
Godfried Buisman
Lelystad
47:50
8
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
51:43
9
Leo Cleef
Lelystad
53:20
10
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
54:03
11
Henk Gijzen
Lelystad
54:31
12
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
57:10
13
Johan van Grondelle
Almere
57:53
14
Albert Beugelink
Almere
1:01:38
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GiŁen van der Alen
Lelystad
40:15
2
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
49:53
3
Jenny-lee Welbergen
Zeewolde
55:48
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
49:16
2
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
51:41
3
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
54:53
4
Brigitte Bonten
Lelystad
56:31
5
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
57:48
6
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
59:48
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
54:40
2
Klara Bultsma
Spirit Lelystad
56:30
3
Gonny van Dalen
Almere
58:46
M65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Kok
Lelystad
49:11
2
Rob Glebbeek
Lelystad
56:02
3
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
56:56
4
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
58:53
5
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:17
6
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1:07:09
7
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:07:14
V65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
52:48
2
Ijtje Jonker
Lelystad
58:06
3
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
58:28
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
59:10
2
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
1:03:10
3
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
1:07:53
4
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:13:03
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:04:27
2
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
1:07:42
3
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
1:07:52
4
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:15:14
5
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:16:31
6
Wim Bok
Lelystad
1:16:46
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tuk khong
Leiderdorp
1:39:34
V65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:28:36
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:22:14
2
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:26:56
3
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:27:53
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
50:52
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:02:27
3
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Lelystad
1:02:28
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 20:43