Uitslagenlijst 10e Sinterklaasloop

Vlaardingen - Zondag 1 december 2019

10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neil Lomax
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:28
2
Rutger Ouwendijk
Maasdijk
39:25
3
Ron van Adrichem
De Lier
43:33
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:00
5
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
45:37
6
Mark Bol
De Lier
45:40
7
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:54
8
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
46:48
9
Jan Hilgeman
Boskoop
47:14
10
Sjaak Weber
Vlaardingen
48:06
11
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
48:12
12
Frank Holierhoek
Vlaardingen
48:44
13
Koen van Laar
Rotterdam
50:21
14
Edwin groenheide
Maassluis
50:40
15
Bart Waasdorp
Naaldwijk
51:49
16
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
52:24
17
Kees Schrieks
Vlaardingen
52:39
18
Michel vd Wielen
Schiedam
53:20
19
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:20
20
Peter Spruit
Rotterdam
53:27
21
DamiŽn Degreef
Zoetermeer
55:23
22
Bart Oosterhof
Vlaardingen
57:47
23
Jannes van Mourik
Gorinchem
59:27
24
Hugo van Galen
Schiedam
1:01:28
25
Paul Halkes
Vlaardingen
1:01:30
26
Rony Hungenaert
Brugge
1:14:06
10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Velzen
Rotterdam
55:16
2
Linda van den Bosch
Schiedam
57:09
3
Monique Suidman
Schiedam
57:26
4
Esther Verkoelen
Schiedam
57:47
5
Emilie Schotte
Oegstgeest
57:57
6
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
58:30
7
Esmeralda van Roon
Maassluis
1:05:08
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Noorlander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
18:00
2
Jiri de vos
Delft
19:00
3
Bram van Paassen
De Lier
19:10
4
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
19:29
5
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
22:22
6
Richard Sloot
Vlaardingen
23:30
7
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
24:21
8
Joey Hofman
Vlaardingen
24:42
9
BEN van Wijnsberge
Voorschoten
26:40
10
Peter van Mourik
Schiedam
27:29
11
J.K. Weersma
Spijkenisse
31:03
12
Jeroen Droppert
Vlaardingen
33:16
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwona Spicha
's-Gravenhage
21:38
2
AugŁsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
22:46
3
Lizzy van der beek
Delft
23:30
4
Sandra ruiterman
Spijkenisse
23:43
5
Fredje WD
Vlaardingen
24:49
6
Ludy Kouwenhoven
Poeldijk
27:46
7
Ingeborg vd Barg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:48
8
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Vlaardingen
27:52
9
Nathalie van Ruijven
De Lier
28:02
10
Rineke groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
28:44
11
Mariska Planken
Schiedam
28:45
12
Farida Batenburg
Piershil
28:51
13
Elselien van der Wel
Monster
30:29
14
Anniek Pors
Spijkenisse
33:15
15
Cynthia Jongejan
Vlaardingen
33:16
16
Annelies van Oosterom
Maassluis
33:39
17
Renata Dekker
Vlaardingen
33:44
18
Gonny Weersma
Spijkenisse
33:55
19
Charissa juhrend
Spijkenisse
35:12
1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van der Eijk
Schiedam
5:18
2
Noah Vieira Visser
Vlaardingen
5:19
3
Sepp van der Eijk
Schiedam
6:07
4
Ted Hofman
Vlaardingen
6:22
5
Guus Stigter
Maassluis
6:29
6
Juul van Oosterom
Vlaardingen
6:33
1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Hofman
Vlaardingen
5:58
Opbrengst komt ten goede aan Roparun
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 16:02