Uitslagenlijst 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (2e w.)

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 30 november 2019

JPMIN, JPMINI (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenni Reif
Fortius
5:40
MPMIN, MPMINI (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
6:36
2
Fae Suijkerbuijk
Fortius
6:39
3
Lise Klip
Typhoon
7:34
4
Lieve Lughthart
Fortius
8:25
JPC, JPC (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
4:45
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
4:49
3
Thijmen den Otter
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:53
4
Jorrit Boogaard
Passaat
5:35
5
Bastiaan Wevers
Fortius
6:04
6
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
6:15
MPC, MPC (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
5:00
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
5:07
3
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
5:35
4
Bo Janssen
Fortius
5:41
5
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
5:59
6
Noor Lughthart
Fortius
6:18
7
Vajèn Lena van Duffelen
Typhoon
6:24
JPB, JPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
4:37
2
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:44
3
Daniël Neurdenburg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:45
4
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:52
5
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
5:01
6
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
5:02
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
5:02
8
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:14
9
Roy van Gent
Passaat
5:27
10
Robin Nijman
AAA
5:29
11
Lars Boel
Typhoon
5:34
12
Fabian Baas
Passaat
5:36
13
Nathan Preesman
AAA
5:47
14
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
6:20
MPB, MPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
4:41
2
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
4:59
3
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:18
4
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
5:19
5
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
5:19
6
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
5:32
7
Abby van Gool
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:33
8
Elin Wessels
Fortius
5:50
9
Iris Snel
AAA
5:56
10
Liwia Kozlowska
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:37
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adi Coralic
Passaat
6:32
2
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
6:40
3
Timo de Vos
Fortius
6:43
4
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
6:50
5
Twan Gils
Passaat
6:54
6
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
6:56
7
Yonah Moree
Fortius
6:59
8
Stan van Reenen
AAA
7:08
9
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
7:09
10
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
7:10
11
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
7:39
12
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
7:40
13
Stijn Alma
Passaat
7:41
14
Andreas Bode
Passaat
7:54
15
Bas Mafait
AAA
8:25
16
Noud Blom
AAA
8:33
17
Kai Keasberry
Typhoon
8:43
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
7:23
2
Amber Jansen
Fortius
7:27
3
Maureen Polder
Passaat
7:55
4
Jessie Schuurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
7:55
5
Tess van Tour
Fortius
7:59
6
Yfke Broere
Fortius
8:04
7
Fleur van der Glas
Fortius
8:22
8
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
8:38
9
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
9:01
10
Jasmine Flach
Passaat
9:25
11
Bo van Driel
Fortius
9:36
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
6:12
2
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
6:24
3
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
6:38
4
Kelven Mol
Passaat
6:42
5
Jern Joghi
Fortius
6:43
6
Timo Kähler
Fortius
6:58
7
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
7:36
8
Bram Kähler
Fortius
7:36
9
Sem Schoester
Fortius
8:08
10
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
8:22
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
6:25
2
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
6:33
3
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
6:42
4
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
7:05
5
Fe Nelson
Fortius
7:21
6
Rosa Paling
Fortius
7:35
7
Mare Simons
Fortius
8:01
8
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
8:03
9
Annika Boertje
Fortius
8:04
MJD, MJD (1600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:23
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:35
3
Maud vanDet
AAA
6:41
4
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:50
5
Isha Arnold
Fortius
7:29
6
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
7:43
7
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
7:49
8
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
7:56
9
Nynke de Boer
Fortius
8:16
10
Maud Valks
Passaat
8:22
11
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
9:09
JJD, JJD (1600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
6:07
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
6:11
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:15
4
Jesper Mol
Passaat
6:16
5
Niels Mafait
AAA
6:53
6
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
7:02
7
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
7:06
8
Menno Amens
Typhoon
7:10
9
Lucas Bode
Passaat
7:12
10
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
7:15
11
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
7:20
12
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
7:26
13
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
8:14
14
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
8:23
15
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
8:40
16
Jessy Visser
AAA
8:53
MJC, MJC (2000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Korevaar
Passaat
9:41
2
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
10:28
3
Floor Zebel
Fortius
10:55
4
Danique de Kock
Passaat
11:21
5
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
12:29
JJC, JJC (2500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Schneider
Fortius
9:42
2
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
10:00
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
10:11
4
Tim Leeman
Fortius
10:39
5
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
11:01
6
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
11:04
7
Jaime Joele
Fortius
11:27
8
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
12:07
9
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
12:25
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2019 14:11