Uitslagenlijst Crosscompetitie Poule noord

Heerhugowaard - Zaterdag 30 november 2019

JJA, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
10:34:53
2
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
10:38:15
3
Joep Welsch
AV Castricum
10:41:25
4
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
10:48:00
5
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
10:54:31
6
Angelo Visser
AV Edam
10:56:37
7
Lars Philipsen
Hera
10:59:59
8
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
11:00:59
9
Lars Thodé
AV Castricum
11:03:09
10
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
11:12:34
11
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
11:15:18
12
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
11:37:34
13
Thycho Cornet
AV Castricum
13:25:12
JJB, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
10:50:09
2
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
11:04:38
3
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
11:04:43
4
Jeff Tesselaar
Hera
11:10:37
5
Toon van Vuuren
AV Castricum
11:21:02
6
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
11:46:56
7
Mart Pronk
NOVA
11:51:37
8
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
12:01:18
9
Wesley Steenbakker
AV Castricum
12:04:15
10
Lukas Vijn
Lycurgus
12:11:44
11
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
12:12:27
12
Jur Bakker
AV Edam
12:26:59
13
Kai Deumers
AV Castricum
12:30:34
14
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
12:40:56
15
Stef Beerepoot
Hera
12:52:34
16
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
13:06:31
17
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
13:14:03
18
Thomas Ippel
Wieringermeer
13:29:28
19
Thijs Duinmeijer
Trias
14:09:56
20
Bendt Koelink
Trias
14:36:31
JJC, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
9:23:15
2
Finn Castricum
Lycurgus
9:38:50
3
Timo Koenen
Lycurgus
9:41:34
4
Sem Verkaart
AV Castricum
9:43:21
5
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
9:51:02
6
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
9:52:15
7
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
9:55:02
8
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
10:01:02
9
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
10:15:00
10
Bink Faas
Hera
10:16:02
11
Wessley Huijksloot
SAV
10:24:31
12
Sicco Deurloo
Hollandia
10:29:38
13
Jasper Haakman
Trias
10:30:37
14
Owen Prins
AV Castricum
10:31:05
15
Jonne Roos
Lycurgus
10:31:46
16
Sven Schilder
AV Castricum
10:50:44
17
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
10:57:18
18
Max Aalders
Trias
11:10:06
19
Nick Tijmstra
Hylas
11:10:50
20
Ryan Weijers
TAS '82
11:13:06
21
Damian Paap
Lycurgus
11:18:25
22
Ruben Kok
Hera
11:21:47
23
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
11:50:31
24
Sidney Steens
NOVA
11:55:06
25
Wieger Tolsma
Trias
12:00:50
26
Stan Bakker
Trias
12:19:38
27
Jeroen Kalverdijk
Trias
12:56:31
28
Sijmen Ploeg
NOVA
12:57:18
29
Joppe van der Eyden
AV Castricum
14:17:31
MJA, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mellani Goezinnen
NEA Volharding
7:15:34
2
Annika Boogaard
SAV
7:16:12
3
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
7:20:22
4
Femke Been
AV Castricum
7:32:31
5
Kara Zwagermaker
SAV
8:35:59
MJB, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris de Wit
AV Castricum
6:57:31
2
Laura van Langen
SAV
6:59:12
3
Fee Eising
Lycurgus
7:18:50
4
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
7:35:34
5
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
7:39:02
6
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
7:48:25
7
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
7:54:18
8
Lieke Radsma
Trias
7:57:03
9
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
9:11:03
10
Romée Marinus
NEA Volharding
9:20:59
MJC, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
AV Castricum
7:45:12
2
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
7:58:31
3
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
8:08:47
4
Marlotte Vliese
AV Castricum
8:29:12
5
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
8:31:09
6
Gwinn Steens
NOVA
8:35:41
7
Iris Kleverlaan
AV Castricum
8:36:02
8
Malin Schouten
Hera
8:36:46
9
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
8:42:06
10
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
8:42:50
11
Sophie Roos
Hollandia
8:43:29
12
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
8:44:15
13
Marit Brand
Hylas
9:07:47
14
Erzsi Diehl
Lycurgus
9:14:21
15
Sascha Kroon
Lycurgus
9:15:15
16
Resa Witte
Trias
9:16:37
17
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
9:17:30
18
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld
AV Castricum
9:21:15
19
Britt Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
9:28:18
20
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
9:30:09
21
Fien van Hove
Trias
9:31:18
22
Noelle Veraart
Lycurgus
9:36:06
23
Lindsey van der Plas
Lycurgus
9:40:38
24
Famke Nijssen
AV Castricum
9:42:09
25
Evelien van Slooten
Hera
9:43:41
26
Sam Janna Bleichrodt
Trias
9:45:12
27
Tara de Greeuw
Hollandia
9:50:12
28
Evi Tervoort
Trias
10:05:59
29
Maud Naastepad
Hollandia
10:07:08
30
Eline Booms
AV Castricum
10:31:22
31
Sennah Bax
Hylas
10:38:22
32
Lotte Bierman
Hylas
10:54:09
33
Lisa Thomson
AV Castricum
11:03:29
34
Eline Zawgermaker
SAV
11:12:37
35
Bente Montezinos Mul
AV Castricum
11:19:47
36
Thyrza Joy Cornet
AV Castricum
12:11:00
JJD1, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Biek Komen
Hylas
8:01:50
2
Tijs Witte
Trias
8:07:06
3
Boet van Hove
Trias
8:19:06
4
Bam Papavoine
Lycurgus
8:33:18
5
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
8:34:06
6
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
8:48:47
7
Florian Meijer
Trias
8:51:59
8
Jeepe Daas
Lycurgus
8:55:59
9
Sven Mulder
Hylas
8:57:03
10
Bodey van Oosten
Lycurgus
9:00:41
11
Gillion van den Bosch
Lycurgus
9:03:15
12
Manuel Cronie
Trias
9:03:18
13
Sven van Loon
TAS '82
9:07:21
14
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
9:11:56
15
Ivar Kalf
Lycurgus
9:15:22
16
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
9:28:31
17
Kees Kruijer
NOVA
9:32:41
18
Imme de Reuver
AV Castricum
9:34:31
19
Jan Nijssen
Hylas
9:42:18
20
ARVID Jansma
Lycurgus
9:51:31
21
Thijn Bakker
Lycurgus
9:54:41
22
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
9:57:00
23
Fabrice Groot
AV Castricum
10:00:56
24
Geert Beukers
AV Castricum
10:01:31
25
Jens Elsensohn
Trias
10:02:46
26
Jairo Hopman
Hera
10:19:09
27
Jack Driessen
AV Castricum
10:19:12
28
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
10:24:24
29
Kasper Zweers
Lycurgus
10:29:15
30
Luuk Reurts
AV Castricum
10:34:24
31
Brent Wehnes
Lycurgus
10:37:37
32
Thomas van Toledo
Lycurgus
10:45:50
33
Boudewijn van Oppens
NEA Volharding
10:46:21
34
Thijs Overwater
Lycurgus
11:12:12
35
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
11:32:12
36
Joey Wempe
Lycurgus
11:42:59
JJD2, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
17:35:47
2
Josh Garrone
NOVA
17:40:50
3
Max Preijer
SAV
17:45:06
4
Narino Renfurm
SAV
17:57:56
5
Lars Dekkers
Lycurgus
18:01:56
6
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
18:02:56
7
Youri Schneider
Lycurgus
18:15:59
8
Nassim el Kasmioui
Lycurgus
18:17:28
9
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
18:19:18
10
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
18:23:34
11
Ties Oosting
Trias
18:26:09
12
Mostafa Al-Bayati
NEA Volharding
18:27:24
13
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
18:29:06
14
Tim Posthuma de Boer
Hylas
18:33:31
15
Ruben Lahat
Trias
18:34:06
16
Mats Kruyer
Hylas
18:37:09
17
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
18:46:15
18
Cas Battem
Hera
18:46:50
19
Lasse Opdam
AV Castricum
18:58:15
20
Kyan van der Wiele
Hera
19:08:24
21
Seth Bakker
Hollandia
19:12:47
22
Chris de Groot
Hollandia
19:13:33
23
Thierry Limburg Zwaneveld
AV Castricum
19:17:53
24
Tristan van Genne
Trias
19:23:02
25
Mattis Reijmerink
NOVA
19:24:38
26
Alex Poortvliet
Noordkop
10:19:12
27
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
10:24:34
28
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
10:29:12
29
Jitse de Leu
Lycurgus
10:55:25
30
Kevin Bruin
DOKEV
12:18:34
MJD1, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
6:11:09
2
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
6:12:02
3
Maria Di Persio Nunez
Hylas
6:21:31
4
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
6:21:34
5
Zoë Hoebe
Trias
6:28:00
6
Amy Tijmstra
Hylas
6:29:08
7
Jonna Brommer
Hylas
6:29:23
8
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
6:33:31
9
Naomi Zirschkij
SAV
6:37:22
10
Wendy Tijmstra
Hylas
6:38:05
11
Lieve Keppel
NOVA
6:42:41
12
Saar Warger
AV Edam
6:47:18
13
Suze Anna Molenaar
NOVA
6:49:37
14
Mayla Veraart
Lycurgus
6:50:27
15
Anouk Rummens
Hera
6:52:02
16
Eliane Meurs
NEA Volharding
6:56:09
17
Tara Grootes
Lycurgus
6:57:30
18
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
6:57:36
19
Bloem Berkhout
Hera
6:58:33
20
Janet de Leeuw
Lycurgus
7:03:15
21
Mies Boon
Lycurgus
7:11:03
22
Bente Denneman
AV Castricum
7:12:06
23
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
7:19:28
24
Daantje Betjes
Lycurgus
7:21:15
25
Kim Duin
Hera
7:25:31
26
Amber Ahannach
AV Castricum
7:25:56
27
Amy Louisa Bakker
Hylas
7:26:06
28
Marit Hallingse
Lycurgus
7:29:31
29
Janiek van Tilborg
Lycurgus
7:47:47
30
Tess Munts
Hera
7:51:12
31
Ruby Noordstrand
NOVA
7:54:56
32
Nikki Bot
Hera
8:02:50
MJD2, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
6:06:00
2
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
6:10:34
3
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
6:12:34
4
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
6:12:34
5
SuSanna Juckers
SAV
6:24:59
6
Lotte Happe
Hera
6:27:12
7
Jasmien van der Kolk
Trias
6:27:52
8
Sarah van Exel
Hylas
6:32:31
9
Kiamy Jonker
Lycurgus
6:39:38
10
Babette Bosse
Lycurgus
6:53:24
11
Jasmin Stam
Lycurgus
6:59:12
12
Lois Hooiveld
SAV
7:12:44
13
Lara van Vuuren
Lycurgus
7:37:06
14
Nadine Pels
Lycurgus
7:44:25
15
Malin Reijman Hinze
Lycurgus
7:51:02
16
Marieke Vermaat
Wieringermeer
7:54:21
17
Mireille Ketel
Lycurgus
8:06:18
18
Meike Booden
Wieringermeer
8:11:34
MPA1, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:04:22
2
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:08:21
3
Lisa Slijkerman
NOVA
4:08:21
4
Sterre Rotthier
Hylas
4:09:24
5
Resa den Haas
Lycurgus
4:14:12
6
Ilse Boumans
Hera
4:15:12
7
Anne Vlaar
Hollandia
4:17:56
8
Yinthe Smit
Lycurgus
4:23:41
9
Maya Bijron
NEA Volharding
4:27:15
10
Romy van Wonderen
NOVA
4:30:15
11
Bo de Haas
Hylas
4:32:25
12
Indy van den Berg
NOVA
4:34:34
13
Jasmijn Kloek
AV Castricum
4:37:50
14
Karlijn Kramer
Hera
4:38:12
15
Mara Tijsterman
Lycurgus
4:38:56
16
Felice Bosse
Lycurgus
4:39:24
17
Sanna van Snellenberg
Hollandia
4:40:34
18
Pien Koenen
Lycurgus
4:41:59
19
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
4:43:18
20
Sanne Castricum
Hera
4:43:05
21
Isis de Lange
Lycurgus
4:44:24
22
Neva Berkhof
Hollandia
4:45:09
23
Kim de Greeuw
Hollandia
4:47:24
24
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
4:53:53
25
Dianne Bosman
AV Edam
4:55:44
26
Eva Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
4:57:09
27
Teresa Lukasiak
Hera
5:00:25
28
Sofie Pater
Hollandia
5:06:12
29
Cecile Stam
AV Castricum
5:21:06
30
Saar van Berkel
Lycurgus
5:31:38
31
Anna Bruijn
Hera
5:44:00
32
Veerle Bierman
Hylas
6:01:22
MPA2, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van Wijk
Lycurgus
3:51:03
2
Britt Molenaar
Lycurgus
3:54:25
3
Tess de Weger
Lycurgus
3:55:28
4
Eva Boumans
Hera
4:02:18
5
Femke Hidding
Hylas
4:06:15
6
Kris Hoogeland
Hylas
4:16:24
7
Gigi Martens
AV Castricum
4:16:56
8
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
4:17:33
9
Aimee Rood
Lycurgus
4:20:41
10
Eva Snoek
Wieringermeer
4:21:12
11
Fien Plak
NOVA
4:21:59
12
Malou Jørgensen
AV Edam
4:25:02
13
Florine Renooij
Lycurgus
4:25:09
14
Romy Duineveld
NOVA
4:27:36
15
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
4:28:02
16
Sophie de Haas
SAV
4:28:46
17
Jill Bruin
NOVA
4:29:21
18
Sofia Bloothoofd
Trias
4:29:28
19
Emma Ketel
Lycurgus
4:30:15
20
Evi Drommel
Trias
4:30:59
21
Lisa van Kooten
DOKEV
4:31:26
22
Pracht van der Veek
NOVA
4:31:32
23
Jayda Koeten
Wieringermeer
4:32:33
24
Esmay van Wonderen
NOVA
4:32:35
25
Elles Neeft
AV Castricum
4:34:36
26
Ella Mentjens
DOKEV
4:34:38
27
Froukje Verhoeve
AV Edam
4:35:18
28
Aniek Schipper
ARO '88
4:37:15
29
Iris Vonk
Wieringermeer
4:38:50
30
Sarah Smit
AV Edam
4:41:59
31
Suus Kruijer
NOVA
4:44:52
32
Sophie Oversteegen
Lycurgus
4:46:46
33
Jill Struis
SAV
4:49:43
34
Britt Borgman
AV Edam
4:49:47
35
Zoey Bakker
NEA Volharding
4:53:31
36
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
4:54:34
37
Ise van Taanom
Lycurgus
4:55:12
38
Britt Hoogendijk
SAV
4:58:28
39
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
5:02:12
40
Niki van der Meij
Wieringermeer
5:03:09
41
Pleun Goed
TAS '82
5:04:21
42
Danique Nooij
Lycurgus
5:08:31
43
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
5:16:18
44
Noor Keck
Lycurgus
5:56:09
45
Hinde Smit
Lycurgus
5:58:56
MPB, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pueblita Renfurm
SAV
4:13:50
2
Yuna Brouwer
Hera
4:14:06
3
Jade Kamps
Hylas
4:21:18
4
Evy van der Steen
Trias
4:25:28
5
Julia Boekhout
Lycurgus
4:30:02
6
Robin Stolwijk
AV Edam
4:40:24
7
Fien Klein
AV Edam
4:43:59
8
Maartje de Haan
NEA Volharding
4:45:08
9
Daphne Molenaar
Hollandia
4:46:56
10
Anna Kras
AV Edam
4:48:21
11
Lynn Hoogendijk
SAV
4:48:28
12
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
4:49:15
13
Yfke Hoffschult
AV Castricum
4:50:02
14
Jasmina de Haan
SAV
4:53:18
15
Mikayla Crisis
Hera
4:54:02
16
Sylke Hidding
Hylas
4:55:00
17
Vada den Haas
Lycurgus
4:56:08
18
Femm Bruin
NOVA
4:56:15
19
Zoe Pletinckx
Lycurgus
4:57:02
20
Jalou Leek
AV Castricum
4:58:21
21
Nikki Boekel
NOVA
4:59:50
22
Emma Thomson
AV Castricum
5:02:08
23
Fenne de Vries
SAV
5:03:09
24
Naomi Tol
AV Edam
5:07:34
25
Julie Weijers
TAS '82
5:08:50
26
Ilse de Waard
AV Castricum
5:09:12
27
Marlene Drommel
Trias
5:10:24
28
Iris de Wit
Trias
5:11:18
29
Amela Bahtiri
Lycurgus
5:11:40
30
Lotus Oosten
Hera
5:13:09
31
Lois Eijk
NEA Volharding
5:15:18
32
Fenna Tesselaar
NOVA
5:29:03
33
Liz van Schagen
Trias
5:33:06
34
Linn Bekker
AV Castricum
5:34:31
35
Famke Mors
AV Castricum
5:58:06
36
Anna Brugman
Trias
6:13:38
37
Sanne Cramer
Trias
6:14:12
38
Pien Veldt
Trias
6:20:03
39
Noortje de Vries
NOVA
6:27:12
MPC, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elena Vos
Trias
4:40:38
2
Sanne Nederlof
AV Castricum
4:49:09
3
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
4:49:18
4
Fienne Overtoom
Hera
4:54:50
5
Lisa Lukasiak
Hera
4:55:18
6
Rena Aljobory
Lycurgus
5:06:31
7
Elin Rotthier
Hylas
5:06:31
8
Kate Rood
Trias
5:09:15
9
Roos Bekker
AV Castricum
5:11:41
10
Rosemijn Huizenga
Hera
5:12:27
11
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
5:12:31
12
Meabh van den Brug
Trias
5:13:18
13
Anna Hoogendijk
SAV
5:16:30
14
Jordan Samuel
Hera
5:19:59
15
Elin van der Veldt
Wieringermeer
5:28:06
16
Annabel Hof
Hera
6:06:09
17
Yara Kerklingh
Lycurgus
6:08:31
18
Nienke Engel
AV Castricum
6:18:09
JPA1, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Poppenk
Trias
4:00:31
2
Thymo Duijn
Trias
4:04:18
3
Dante Cronie
Trias
4:06:31
4
Stan Happe
Hera
4:08:25
5
Tijn van Pruissen
Hylas
4:09:21
6
Stijn de Boer
Lycurgus
4:10:12
7
Milan Schouten
NOVA
4:12:25
8
Stijn van Oppens
NEA Volharding
4:14:50
9
Aaron Jong
SAV
4:15:30
10
Finn Feenstra
Hera
4:15:52
11
Kevin Konijn
NEA Volharding
4:16:20
12
Thijs de Vries
Trias
4:18:24
13
Kyan Swart
Lycurgus
4:22:06
14
Luka Vlas
Hera
4:23:38
15
Tygo van Rijn
Hera
4:24:21
16
Ruben Tjipjes
Lycurgus
4:27:24
17
Kamil Maréchal
NEA Volharding
4:27:28
18
Aiden Maij
Lycurgus
4:28:21
19
Mats Elsensohn
Trias
4:30:02
20
Kris Jacobs
Lycurgus
4:31:08
21
Jordy Bottelier
Lycurgus
4:31:08
22
Cian Mc Glone
AV Castricum
4:31:50
23
Hylke Moeskops
Hylas
4:32:36
24
Milan Ansari
AV Castricum
4:32:46
25
Ruby Steenbrugge
Lycurgus
4:34:10
26
Mitch van der Mey
ARO '88
4:39:22
27
Joris van de Gragt
NOVA
4:40:18
28
Vinz Vos
NEA Volharding
4:42:37
29
Sascha van Straaten
Trias
4:44:00
30
Lucas Koopman
Lycurgus
4:45:18
31
Twan Tesselaar
Hylas
4:47:21
32
Mike Best
Hera
4:47:52
33
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
4:48:00
34
Lucas Jongstra
Noordkop
4:49:02
35
Kjell Oudegeest
AV Castricum
4:50:06
36
Koen Niessink
Lycurgus
4:50:12
37
Alex Bakker
NEA Volharding
4:53:12
38
Nils Groot
NEA Volharding
4:54:05
39
Jelle Hes
Trias
4:54:08
40
Gijs Visser
Hera
4:55:02
41
Sepp Lammersma
Lycurgus
5:30:41
42
Sep Zuidema
Wieringermeer
5:45:12
43
Hajo de Vries
NOVA
5:56:05
JPA2, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:39:09
2
Florian Rijks
Trias
3:43:12
3
Sam Pronk
NOVA
3:47:34
4
Kay Kosters
Hylas
3:48:38
5
Mathijs Ippel
Wieringermeer
3:51:34
6
Tije Jillings
Hera
3:53:24
7
Espen van der Welle
NOVA
3:55:56
8
Luuk de Haas
Hylas
4:04:41
9
Timo Hensen
Hylas
4:05:21
10
Sven de Haas
SAV
4:06:10
11
Dmitri Sabados
Hera
4:09:12
12
Dex Kay
Lycurgus
4:11:28
13
Tom Brouwer
Trias
4:12:59
14
Thijn van der Woude
TAS '82
4:14:21
15
Luuk Zwanenburg
Hylas
4:15:25
16
Jari Knaapen
AV Castricum
4:15:59
17
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
4:17:08
18
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
4:17:28
19
Gijs van den Hoek
Lycurgus
4:18:27
20
Jitte Kooij
Hylas
4:18:43
21
Thijs Radder
Lycurgus
4:19:35
22
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
4:19:50
23
Cas Weijs
Lycurgus
4:20:02
24
Vogo Wolthuis
NOVA
4:22:50
25
Alvin Otto
NEA Volharding
4:24:31
26
Yassine Anwar-Ali
Trias
4:27:36
27
Tom Bachmohr
Hylas
4:27:37
28
Roan Kelder
Lycurgus
4:29:00
29
Gijs Kant
Lycurgus
4:33:21
30
Damian Gorisson
Hera
4:35:28
31
Sol Kempenk
Trias
4:36:25
32
Wout Boekel
NOVA
4:38:31
33
Xem Koopman
Hera
4:40:00
34
Jord Stuijt
NOVA
4:42:15
35
Arron Bakker
Hera
4:43:05
36
Colin van Bockel
Hollandia
4:45:47
37
Luke Schuit
NOVA
4:46:15
38
Lieuwe Andringa
Lycurgus
4:46:21
39
Per Noordstrand
NOVA
4:47:02
40
Gert Groot
Hera
4:50:32
41
Maxim van der Hoeden
Lycurgus
4:56:28
42
Tim Booden
Wieringermeer
5:07:06
43
Shawn van Kooten
Hera
5:35:26
JPB, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibe Smit
Trias
3:51:44
2
Quinten Orij
Hylas
3:52:09
3
Faas Thoes
Trias
4:08:38
4
Iven Ligthart
NOVA
4:12:06
5
Mees Olie
Lycurgus
4:13:02
6
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
4:16:09
7
Fresco de Boer
Hylas
4:19:41
8
Siem Elbertsen
DOKEV
4:20:05
9
Kyan Maan
Lycurgus
4:26:00
10
Jamie Stijkel
Hera
4:27:28
11
Ricardo Zirschkij
SAV
4:27:59
12
Jip de Ruijter
AV Castricum
4:29:02
13
Boaz van Vliet
Lycurgus
4:33:09
14
Max Geldof
Lycurgus
4:37:28
15
Yannick Jansen
Hylas
4:39:28
16
Jari de Wolf
Hylas
4:40:36
17
Wout Overwater
Lycurgus
4:40:46
18
Steve Ligthart
NOVA
4:44:00
19
Bram Groskamp
Hylas
4:44:52
20
Lukk Geven
Hylas
4:45:33
21
Dex Zonneveld
AV Castricum
4:48:44
22
Luke Feeke
AV Castricum
4:50:18
23
Jasper Castricum
Hera
4:53:21
24
Vinn Schilder
AV Castricum
4:53:31
25
Chris Renooij
Lycurgus
4:57:34
26
Levi Lam
NEA Volharding
5:01:47
27
Luc Swagerman
Lycurgus
5:02:43
28
Jaap Ziemer
Trias
5:03:27
29
Bram Zoetelief
Hylas
5:04:15
30
Guus de Waal
Lycurgus
5:04:15
31
Justin Zweekhorst
Hera
5:09:47
32
Liam Amand
Hylas
5:11:24
33
Tygo Wiecherink
Hera
5:11:28
34
Sven Hoornsman
AV Castricum
5:12:02
35
Tygo Oostmeijer
Hera
5:18:44
36
Kaj Veenis
Lycurgus
5:21:50
37
Antonie Brinkman
Lycurgus
5:25:02
38
Dylan L' Abee
AV Castricum
5:27:12
39
Finn Diepenhorst
AV Edam
5:39:02
40
Milo Lam
NEA Volharding
5:44:34
41
Mees van Kleef
Hera
6:11:18
42
Dex de Jongh
Hera
6:16:09
JPC, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bing Yong
Hylas
4:11:09
2
Lars Pouw
Lycurgus
4:20:00
3
Brettley Onos
SAV
4:26:15
4
Tom van Geel
DOKEV
4:27:15
5
Gillis Willems
Hylas
4:32:31
6
Berend Koole
AV Edam
4:34:31
7
Floris Zut
DOKEV
4:35:12
8
Seth van Mullum
Wieringermeer
4:36:12
9
Djaleesh Anwar-Ali
Trias
4:37:15
10
Levi van Wonderen
NOVA
4:37:31
11
Thymen Tijsterman
Lycurgus
4:43:59
12
Aeden Maan
Lycurgus
4:44:52
13
Yano Oude Reimer
Hera
4:48:02
14
Gieel Feenstra
Hera
4:48:09
15
Ruben van Rijn
Hera
4:48:56
16
Enzo Kemerink
Lycurgus
4:49:00
17
Gabe de Groot
AV Castricum
4:51:37
18
Thomas Haenen
Trias
4:55:02
19
Finn Leeuwendaal
Lycurgus
4:59:37
20
Milo Talen
Wieringermeer
5:01:03
21
Mels Hondema
Lycurgus
5:02:12
22
Martijn Warger
AV Edam
5:10:37
23
Camille Klein
AV Castricum
5:12:15
24
Dennis Booden
Wieringermeer
5:14:15
25
Owen Pankras
NEA Volharding
5:14:24
26
Joris le Mair
AV Castricum
5:19:18
27
Abel Wit
AV Castricum
5:21:09
28
Sam Dingerdis
Trias
5:25:12
MPUPM, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thyrsa Smit
Lycurgus
3:07:21
2
Liv Kay
Lycurgus
3:08:15
3
Julia Schipper
ARO '88
3:08:37
4
Silke Pickhard
Lycurgus
3:15:34
5
Lindsy Bottelier
Lycurgus
3:25:25
6
Noor Visser
Hera
3:29:12
7
Lieve Niessink
Lycurgus
4:11:09
JPUPM, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Berroa Mateo
AV Castricum
2:49:12
2
Terrence Raydon Smal
Hera
2:52:15
3
Ravi Yong
Hylas
2:53:33
4
Noam NDOH MVONDO
Hera
3:01:00
5
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
3:01:40
6
Tom de Ruijter
AV Castricum
3:02:15
7
Maxwell Berroa Mateo
AV Castricum
3:11:34
8
Brenden Onos
SAV
3:18:56
9
Nils de Haas
SAV
3:20:15
10
Max van Geel
DOKEV
3:22:02
11
Adam Garrone
NOVA
3:43:06
12
Sebastiaan Engel
AV Castricum
4:15:09
13
Obbo de Groot
AV Castricum
4:52:18
14
Lenn Diepenhorst
AV Edam
3:35:24
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2019 15:39