Uitslagenlijst 4e Vijfhoekparkloop 2019

Zaandam - Zaterdag 30 november 2019

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila van de Logt
Middenmeer
8:08
2
Fleur Glebbeek
Assendelft
10:14
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jake van Diepen
Assendelft
9:45
2
Joe van Diepen
Assendelft
9:57
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
19:57
2
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
23:02
3
Christel van den Eijnden
Almere '81
24:00
4
Alysha van Neck
Amstelveen
24:10
5
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:26
6
Femke Drijfhout
Krommenie
25:45
7
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:46
8
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
27:32
9
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
27:35
10
Dania Vos
Zaanland
28:04
11
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
28:16
12
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
28:28
13
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
29:27
14
Yvonne Val
Zaandam
32:27
15
Mariėtte Zon
Zaanland
33:22
16
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:00
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernd Willeart
Kapellen (B)
17:13
2
Simon Richards
Zaanland
17:55
3
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:08
4
Benjamin van de Logt
Middenmeer
19:33
5
Peter van Baar
Broek in Waterland
20:17
6
Vincent van de Logt
Zaandam
21:10
7
Youri Konings
Zaanland
21:26
8
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
21:33
9
Henk Borst
Zaanland
21:40
10
Matthijs van de Logt
Zaandam
21:41
11
Flip Valk
Zaanland
21:52
12
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
22:43
13
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:56
14
Jeroen Heijnen
AZVD Triatlon
23:10
15
George Bronger
Zaanland
23:23
16
Raymond Visser
Uithoorn
24:10
17
Julio Mengod de man
Zaanland
24:22
18
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
25:03
19
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
25:35
20
Peter de Bruijne
Zaanland
25:35
21
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
25:45
22
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
25:55
23
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
27:23
24
Erik Stelling
Zaandam
28:31
25
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
28:42
26
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
29:28
27
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
32:55
28
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
33:15
29
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
33:35
30
Hans Rep
Zaanland
34:38
31
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
36:11
32
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
37:59
33
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
38:06
34
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
40:40
35
Piet Glas
Zaanland
56:38
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
48:42
2
Marielle Stroo
Amsterdam
48:42
3
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
52:45
4
Anne-Marieke Henneman
Zaandam
52:57
5
Margriet Oostwouder
Haarlem
52:57
6
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
54:47
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Visser
Haarlem
42:33
2
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
43:05
3
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
43:43
4
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
44:44
5
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
46:05
6
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
46:52
7
Eric Fris
Zaanland
47:57
8
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
48:41
9
Olof Glorie
Trias
51:42
10
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
53:41
11
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
53:57
12
Douwe Thesing
Zaandam
54:51
13
Dick Wezel
ASV
57:08
14
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
1:01:36
15
Klaas Lakeman
Le Champion
1:03:20
16
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:21:04
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2019 21:59