Uitslagenlijst AP vd Feer Sinterklaasloop

Bolsward - Maandag 25 november 2019

HEREN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
27:19
27:19
2
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
27:47
27:47
3
Sandor Walinga
Bolsward
27:48
27:48
4
Auke Veldman
IJlst
27:52
27:48
5
Erik Negerman
Bolsward
28:09
28:08
6
Durk Tigchelaar
Achlum
28:40
28:39
7
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
29:00
28:58
8
Marco Leeverink
Leeuwarden
29:01
29:01
9
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
29:07
29:07
10
Tiedo Tinga
Bolsward
29:18
29:17
11
Jelte Hijlkema
Achlum
29:29
29:27
12
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
29:43
29:41
13
Rene Beetsma
Bolsward
29:59
29:57
14
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
30:26
30:26
15
Martijn Ettema
Bolsward
30:37
30:37
16
Gerard Cnossen
Drachten
31:05
31:04
17
Philp Sijbrandi
Bolsward
31:12
31:12
18
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
31:21
31:17
19
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
31:26
31:26
20
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
31:31
31:27
21
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
31:33
31:31
22
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
31:36
31:33
23
Martin Bruining
Sneek
31:50
31:50
24
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
31:53
31:51
25
Ruurd Veldhuis
Heerenveen
31:55
31:55
26
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
32:37
32:31
27
Johan de Witte
Makkum'
32:40
32:39
28
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
32:47
32:35
29
Willem Miedema
Hitzum
32:51
32:48
30
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
32:51
32:43
31
Otto Galema
Bolsward
32:58
32:55
32
Saco Bootsma
Workum
33:01
32:55
33
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
33:02
32:53
34
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
33:02
32:58
35
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
33:12
33:08
36
Ruben Brandsma
Sneek
33:18
33:12
37
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
33:39
33:33
38
Bernard IJdema
Bolsward
33:47
33:41
39
René Krijnsen
Bolsward
33:52
33:51
40
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
33:52
33:42
41
Klaas jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
33:53
33:48
42
Sjoerd Kruisenga
Bolsward
34:00
33:54
43
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
34:03
34:01
44
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
34:08
34:00
45
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
34:14
34:08
46
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
34:19
34:12
47
Jildert Visser
Assen
34:20
34:13
48
Bram van Beem
Wommels
34:22
34:20
49
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
34:25
34:19
50
Roelof Stoker
Heerenveen
34:29
34:23
51
Hans van der Weide
Bolsward
34:40
34:30
52
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
34:42
34:35
53
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
34:53
34:51
54
Klaas Halma
Kornwerderzand
34:58
34:49
55
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
35:17
35:12
56
Kirsten Breeuwsma
Bolsward
35:24
35:21
57
Leon van Gasteren
Bolsward
35:29
35:23
58
Remco Rehorst
Bolsward
35:36
35:21
59
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
35:39
35:33
60
Fan fai Tsjang
Bolsward
35:40
35:37
61
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
35:43
35:41
62
Klaas Abma
Wommels
35:48
35:42
63
Herman Gietema
Makkum Fr
35:49
35:43
64
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
36:05
36:00
65
Marco de Vries
Sneek
36:06
35:43
66
Bas de Best
Sneek
36:14
36:01
67
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
36:19
35:54
68
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
36:23
36:10
69
Rene Eiling
Bolsward
36:24
36:11
70
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
36:25
36:12
71
Johan Hoogland
Sneek
36:29
36:16
72
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
36:32
36:06
73
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
36:33
36:20
74
Freark Kaspersma
Tjerkwerd
36:35
36:34
75
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
36:44
36:33
76
Dietmer Kuperus
Bolsward
36:49
36:36
77
Luuk Naarding
Ferwoude
36:52
36:15
78
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
37:00
36:55
79
Peter de Haan
IJlst
37:02
36:49
80
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
37:16
37:13
81
Michel Veltino
Sneek
37:16
37:08
82
Jan-Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
37:21
37:18
83
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
37:31
37:18
84
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
37:36
37:28
85
Gert jan Jorna
Bolsward
37:46
37:45
86
Kenneth Nauta
Bolsward
37:47
37:41
87
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
37:53
37:51
88
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
37:57
37:47
89
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
38:07
37:44
90
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
38:19
38:15
91
Jaap IJpma
Hartwerd
38:33
38:30
92
Frans Bekema
Reahus
38:47
38:41
93
Rudi tho Bochholt
Bitgum
38:49
38:37
94
Kim Zwaagstra
IJlst
38:51
38:44
95
Tjitse Schilstra
Allingawier
38:52
38:39
96
Hendrik Wetting
Bolsward
38:53
38:39
97
Frederik van Schoonhoven
Bolsward
38:54
38:47
98
Herman Geritz
Midlum
38:55
38:48
99
Wiebren Buma
Deventer
38:58
38:48
100
Klaas-jan Jorna
Easterwierrum
39:07
38:57
101
Patrick van Born
Bolsward
39:09
39:06
102
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
39:09
39:01
103
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
39:16
39:03
104
Koen vd Berg
Offingawier
39:18
39:17
105
Neno de Boer
Schettens
39:39
39:29
106
Martin Kooiker
Bolsward
39:44
39:41
107
Domien Mulder
Joure
39:51
39:42
108
Thomas van Zuiden
Bolsward
39:55
39:25
109
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
40:01
39:48
110
Frans Landskroon
Bolsward
40:04
39:54
111
Mark Feikema
Boazum
40:24
40:09
112
Fokke Dooper
Grou
40:28
40:14
113
Halbe Huitema
Bolsward
40:30
40:05
114
Vincent Kroon
Bolsward
40:30
40:16
115
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
40:33
40:08
116
Ultsje Wiersma
Wommels
40:34
40:11
117
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
40:42
40:27
118
Frank Klasen
Sneek
40:54
40:38
119
Karst Anema
Stiens
40:56
40:46
120
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
41:05
40:32
121
Linda Veenstra
Bolsward
41:13
41:02
122
Chris Speelman
Sneek
41:17
41:06
123
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
41:20
41:00
124
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Uitwellingerga
41:32
41:07
125
Onno van Heerwaarden
Witmarsum
41:38
41:24
126
Sake-jan Sijbrandi
Bolsward
41:43
41:29
127
Anton Eppinga
Sneek
42:04
41:46
128
Keimpe Jager
Dronryp
42:07
41:39
129
Sjoerd Talsma
Scharnegoutum
42:16
41:52
130
Pedro Bakker
Schettens
42:33
42:26
131
Riozert Postma
Sneek
42:45
42:27
132
Sytze de Boer
Wommels
42:49
42:37
133
Dave de Jong
Sneek
42:50
42:38
134
Rob Veldman
Bolsward
42:52
42:40
135
André Regeling
Bolsward
42:55
42:36
136
Luka Wahle
Workum
43:05
42:36
137
Djurre johannes van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
43:09
42:50
138
Ton Visser
Bolsward
43:12
43:03
139
Ruurd Boersma
Arum
43:35
43:13
140
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
44:12
43:57
141
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
45:02
44:52
142
Jeroen Wiersma
Bolsward
45:19
45:00
143
Simon Leeverink
Bolsward
45:43
45:24
144
Sinne van der Weide
Bolsward
45:50
45:13
145
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
45:53
45:32
146
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
46:06
45:55
147
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
46:07
46:03
148
Johan Banstra
Workum
46:36
46:05
149
Wim Zwaan
Workum
46:50
46:19
150
Lars Kroontje
Bolsward
47:06
46:53
151
Tjepke Ypma
Bolsward
47:08
46:43
152
Wilco Tijnen
Bolsward
47:18
46:42
153
Wiebe Harsta
Bolsward
47:18
46:42
154
Eddy Adema
Joure
47:36
47:12
155
Tjalling Visser
Bolsward
48:38
48:14
156
Frans Visser
Bolsward
48:51
48:26
157
Johan Wetting
Bolsward
50:25
50:11
158
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
50:38
50:11
159
Jan Feenstra
Workum
50:42
50:11
160
Joop Bosma
Sneek
51:51
51:31
161
Femmy de Bruin
Leeuwarden
52:42
52:26
162
Gijs Honing
Blokker
54:23
53:58
163
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
55:29
55:04
164
Roelof Galema
Bolsward
57:37
57:03
DAMES, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regine Postma
Akkrum
29:58
29:57
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
32:19
32:16
3
Yvonna Tinga
Bolsward
32:23
32:21
4
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
32:46
32:45
5
Marrit Hoekstra
Easterein
33:11
33:08
6
Sarah Tilstra
Makkum Fr
33:49
33:48
7
Jitske Cats
Burgwerd
33:54
33:43
8
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
34:05
34:04
9
Annemiek Popma
Blauwhuis
34:56
34:39
10
Marrit Draaijer-Hoekstra
Blauwhuis
36:04
35:46
11
Susanne Dijkstra
Sneek
36:06
35:54
12
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
36:14
36:01
13
Iris Reitsma
IJlst
36:19
36:12
14
Anita van der Wal
Leeuwarden
36:19
36:17
15
Tineke Visser
Tjerkgaast
36:21
36:12
16
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
36:22
36:18
17
Jenieke Hoogland
Sneek
36:29
36:16
18
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
36:31
36:28
19
Simone van Dijk
Makkum Fr
36:31
36:28
20
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
36:35
36:28
21
Christina Nijenhuis
Sneek
36:40
36:27
22
Femke Postma
Bolsward
36:46
36:43
23
Nellie Jansen
Boazum
36:52
36:41
24
Rosa Greidanus
Bolsward
37:16
37:09
25
Anneke visser-Heida
Sneek
37:52
37:32
26
Antje Breeuwsma
Bolsward
37:57
37:53
27
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
37:58
37:55
28
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
37:58
37:55
29
Hendrika van der Heide
Arum
38:14
38:09
30
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
38:16
38:06
31
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
38:21
38:15
32
Amarens Veenstraa
Oppenhuizen
38:57
38:44
33
Margreet Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
39:34
39:25
34
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
39:39
39:33
35
Marja van der Werf
Joure
40:25
40:10
36
Anneke Oosterkamp
Bolsward
40:30
40:01
37
Annemarie van der Veer
Sneek
40:33
40:10
38
Wietske de Jong
Joure
40:35
40:20
39
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
41:04
40:50
40
Petra Zwarts
Sneek
41:04
40:49
41
Elly van Bergen
Bolsward
41:04
40:49
42
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
41:04
40:50
43
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
41:23
41:10
44
Durk Haagsma
Easterlittens
41:29
41:11
45
Lian Breeuwsma
Wommels
41:38
41:26
46
Monique Ketelaar
Blauwhuis
41:39
41:21
47
Trudy Barth-Postma
Sneek
42:01
41:42
48
Jolanda Botermans
Oosthem
42:15
41:52
49
Akkie van den Akker
Workum
42:17
41:58
50
Selena Ypma
Easterwierrum
42:19
42:03
51
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
42:20
42:00
52
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
42:23
42:08
53
Lisa Wetting
Bolsward
42:31
42:09
54
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
42:36
42:23
55
Jennie de Vries
Nijland
42:38
42:23
56
Natasja Bouma
Workum
42:47
42:17
57
Afke Kroon
Wolsum
42:48
42:38
58
Sue-Yin Hofstee
Sneek
42:57
42:38
59
Nynke Galama
Bolsward
43:01
42:39
60
Saskia Lanting
Oppenhuizen
43:08
42:34
61
Judit de Vries
Nijland
43:10
42:58
62
Geertje Hannema
Hartwerd
43:11
43:02
63
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
43:18
43:07
64
Katinka Gerritsma
IJlst
43:22
43:01
65
Judith Dijkstra
IJlst
43:22
43:07
66
Paulien Ydema
Sneek
43:23
43:08
67
Geertje Bakker
Tjerkwerd
43:23
43:08
68
Anja Flapper
Bolsward
43:26
43:06
69
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
43:26
43:22
70
Marjo Vellinga
Sneek
43:26
43:08
71
Wietske Talsma
Easterwierrum
43:30
43:13
72
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
43:31
43:18
73
Amara Buwalda
Bolsward
43:33
43:16
74
Willy Brouwer
Arum
43:35
43:14
75
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
43:39
43:19
76
Natascha Beetsma
Sneek
43:57
43:46
77
Sietske Trinks
Akkrum
43:58
43:50
78
Ciska Zwaagstra
Sneek
44:25
44:11
79
Susanna de Groot
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
44:52
44:37
80
Cilia Brandsma
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
44:52
44:33
81
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
44:53
44:38
82
Sylvia Kamstra
Sneek
44:58
44:42
83
Irene Kriele
Sneek
44:58
44:42
84
Wieke Miedema
Achlum
45:10
44:42
85
Annalies Woudstra
Easterlittens
45:44
45:26
86
Mariska Joosten
Bolsward
45:45
45:27
87
Nynke Hettinga
Bolsward
45:46
45:27
88
Aukje Duijf
Hemelum
45:47
45:32
89
Jeltsje Ottema
Easterlittens
45:48
45:31
90
Sjoukje vd Eems
Oosterend
45:59
45:33
91
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
46:03
45:35
92
Ans Agricola
Joure
46:11
45:39
93
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
46:11
45:39
94
Carla Flapper
Workum
46:36
46:05
95
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
47:27
47:10
96
Antje van der Zee
Bolsward
47:31
46:57
97
Geertje van der Heide
Makkum Fr
47:31
47:06
98
Angelique Altena
Bolsward
47:31
47:05
99
Paula Botermans
Bolsward
47:37
47:11
100
Pauline Wetting
Bolsward
47:58
47:35
101
Kirsten van der Meer
Bolsward
48:35
48:00
102
Hetsche Boonstra
Boazum
48:35
48:00
103
Afke Postma
Bolsward
48:36
48:11
104
Nynke van der Meer
Tjerkwerd
48:39
48:08
105
Anneke ijpma Zijlstra
Hartwerd
48:44
48:20
106
Joukje Rijpma
Heeg
48:46
48:22
107
Berber de Boer
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
48:46
48:22
108
Gerda Kruisenga
Bolsward
48:50
48:25
109
Sietske van der Meulen
Tjerkwerd
49:03
48:33
110
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
49:19
48:54
111
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
49:19
48:51
112
Audrey van der Galiën
IJlst
50:16
49:42
113
Marianne Wassenaar
Boazum
50:31
49:56
114
Janke van der Veen
IJlst
50:36
50:02
115
Wilma Feenstrta
Workum
50:41
50:09
116
Eefje Stellingwerff
Workum
50:43
50:18
117
Marloes Happer
Workum
50:43
50:22
118
José Bleeker
Bolsward
50:48
50:13
119
Hester van der Schaaf
Bolsward
50:49
50:24
120
Anneke vd Sloot
Greonterp
51:51
51:30
121
Karin Sinnema
Sneek
51:51
51:31
122
Joyce Boonstra
Hichtum
53:13
52:39
123
Monique Falkena
Bolsward
53:13
52:39
124
Trieneke Dijkstra
Bolsward
53:13
52:39
125
Fetje Buma
Nijland
54:27
54:01
126
Gethy Kroese
IJlst
54:27
53:53
127
Anita Hofstra
Nijland
54:27
53:54
128
Ellyanna van Slageren
Arum
54:28
53:55
129
Petra Lok
Leeuwarden
55:29
55:04
130
Lenny Diepenmaat
Leeuwarden
55:29
55:04
131
Carlijn Muis
Bolsward
57:37
57:03
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2019 20:10