Uitslagenlijst Mees van den Brink ATB Run Haaksbergen

Haaksbergen - Zondag 24 november 2019

JONGE, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas van Holland
Veenendaal
48:50
48:48
2
Tom Pluimers
Velp Gld
48:52
48:50
3
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
52:30
52:28
4
Julian Broodman
Leusden
52:39
52:39
5
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
53:02
53:01
6
Casper ten Broeke
Haaksbergen
53:09
53:08
7
Vince van der Scheer
Haaksbergen
54:37
54:36
8
Tijn Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:00:36
1:00:34
9
Lucas van Beek
Haaksbergen
1:00:36
1:00:35
MEISJ, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Wijma
Enschede
1:07:04
1:07:03
MAN, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Schouten
Almelo
1:20:15
1:20:14
2
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:25:39
1:25:38
3
Lukas Kersting
Ahaus
1:27:36
1:27:33
4
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1:30:42
1:30:40
5
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
1:32:48
1:32:45
6
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
1:32:50
1:32:48
7
Andreas Van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
1:32:52
1:32:49
8
Joep Zanen
Enschede
1:32:58
1:32:56
9
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
1:35:51
1:35:49
10
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:36:38
1:36:33
11
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:37:47
1:37:42
12
Wouter de Jong
Haaksbergen
1:38:08
1:38:05
13
Melis Jan Gilde
Hengelo Ov
1:39:16
1:39:14
14
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
1:39:28
1:39:22
15
Wim Dekker
Wijhe
1:42:46
1:42:43
16
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
1:42:56
1:42:53
17
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
1:43:09
1:43:03
18
Stefan Ormel
Eibergen
1:44:06
1:44:01
19
Niels te Brake
Eibergen
1:44:36
1:44:33
20
Miel Bingen
Nijmegen
1:45:59
1:45:55
21
Peter de Zeeuw
Haaksbergen
1:46:04
1:46:00
22
Ramon Holkenborg
Lichtenvoorde
1:46:39
1:46:35
23
Dennis Huizinga
Vroomshoop
1:48:07
1:48:00
24
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
1:48:37
1:48:33
25
Kees Oude Avenhuis
Enschede
1:51:45
1:51:35
26
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
1:52:06
1:51:55
27
Jens Goorhorst
Eibergen
1:52:08
1:52:05
28
Ivo ter Woord
Nijmegen
1:52:34
1:52:29
29
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:53:12
1:53:06
30
Stephan Blanke
Ambt Delden
1:53:55
1:53:52
31
Werner Oude Avenhuis
Winterswijk Huppel
1:54:28
1:54:18
32
Patrick van Renselaar
Hattem
1:56:35
1:56:28
33
Jullien Betting
Aalten
1:59:00
1:58:51
34
Michel Huizinga
Enschede
1:59:29
1:59:23
35
Patrick Hermans
Enschede
2:02:15
2:02:10
36
Jan Klumper
Harfsen
2:03:09
2:03:04
37
Rob Wolterink
Lichtenvoorde
2:03:59
2:03:49
38
Hans Velthuis
Enschede
2:04:00
2:03:51
39
Paul van der Zwaan
Enschede
2:04:36
2:04:31
40
Martijn Marsman
Hengelo Ov
2:05:24
2:05:15
41
Raymond Buil
Heelweg
2:06:18
2:06:09
42
Adri Nagelhout
Hattem
2:09:07
2:09:00
VROUW, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gerrets
Nijmegen
1:48:55
1:48:51
TSENI, TEAMS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Team Berg/Bosman
Nijverdal
1:20:32
1:20:30
2
Team MoBli
Bornerbroek
1:26:31
1:26:29
3
Sfeer Hakers
Enschede
1:26:54
1:26:53
4
Bert en Tim
Oldenzaal
1:29:32
1:29:31
5
Lunding en Van Veen
Enschede
1:30:31
1:30:27
6
Team Kuipers & Engbers
Enschede
1:33:54
1:33:52
7
Werthers Echte
Werther
1:34:34
1:34:31
8
Breurkes Spijkerman
Delden
1:35:08
1:35:06
9
De Groene Boogjes
Enschede
1:35:24
1:35:23
10
De Jachthonden
Winterswijk
1:35:36
1:35:32
11
Team Hotsik
Haaksbergen
1:35:53
1:35:52
12
De Poelhuisjes
Haaksbergen
1:36:17
1:36:07
13
Leferink en Goossens
Enschede
1:36:52
1:36:51
14
Harink Duo
Bentelo
1:36:55
1:36:52
15
Team Hikkes
Wierden
1:37:01
1:36:54
16
Brandweer Haaksbergen
Haaksbergen
1:37:18
1:37:11
17
Team AJETO
Haaksbergen
1:38:09
1:38:05
18
Het Enters Duo
Enter
1:38:23
1:38:19
19
Niek Veenendaal
Losser
1:38:59
1:38:58
20
Team Lostrappen
Haaksbergen
1:39:35
1:39:27
21
Team Welbergen
Haaksbergen
1:40:27
1:40:24
22
Het Tob Team
Haaksbergen
1:41:44
1:41:38
23
De Blötjes
Haaksbergen
1:41:46
1:41:41
24
MaCha MaCha
Haaksbergen
1:41:48
1:41:44
25
The CoolFactory
Hengelo Ov
1:43:46
1:43:39
26
Heck en Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:44:24
1:44:20
27
Team Rietman
Haaksbergen
1:44:52
1:44:51
28
Team Koehorst
Haaksbergen
1:45:28
1:45:21
29
Mark en Leoni
Haaksbergen
1:45:40
1:45:37
30
Hoeve Noord
Haaksbergen
1:45:43
1:45:36
31
Dijksterhuis Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
1:45:58
1:45:54
32
Tolle Coulisse
Haaksbergen
1:46:21
1:46:18
33
Rick en Jolijn
Haaksbergen
1:46:37
1:46:31
34
Team Patrick & Eveline
Haaksbergen
1:47:17
1:47:13
35
Bolster Bolster
Haaksbergen
1:47:18
1:47:14
36
Team Breukers
Haaksbergen
1:47:23
1:47:16
37
Ben wolthuis
Haaksbergen
1:47:46
1:47:41
38
Team Maarten Busschers
Haaksbergen
1:47:55
1:47:50
39
De Spanningszoekers
Enschede
1:48:03
1:48:00
40
Sporty Girls
Haaksbergen
1:48:53
1:48:48
41
De Baltinkjes
Boekelo
1:49:10
1:49:05
42
PhysioCenter PhysioAktiv
Haaksbergen
1:49:12
1:49:03
43
Team Hofstie
Losser
1:49:48
1:49:41
44
De Wegheegde
Haaksbergen
1:49:55
1:49:51
45
Foks Goorden
Hengevelde
1:50:24
1:50:17
46
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
1:50:26
1:50:23
47
Team Raymond & Jose
Haaksbegen
1:53:22
1:53:14
48
De Somsens
Eibergen
1:53:33
1:53:30
49
Losse Veter
Haaksbergen
1:55:26
1:55:18
50
Prik en Prak
Haaksbergen
1:56:07
1:56:01
51
Rob Welten
Haaksbergen
2:01:49
2:01:43
52
Mereke Jan
Haaksbergen
2:05:18
2:05:11
53
Camila en Wouter
Enschede
2:10:24
2:10:16
54
Riva Riva
Hengelo Ov
2:10:26
2:10:18
TJEUG, TEAM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Team Jesse en Milan
Enschede
47:36
47:35
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 17:20