Uitslagenlijst Sintnicolaasloop

Zwolle - Zondag 24 november 2019

16MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Vogels
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:01:28
1:01:25
2
Vincent auf der Haar
Isala '96
1:04:54
1:04:51
3
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:06:27
1:06:26
4
Ruud Burger
Utrecht
1:07:14
1:07:03
5
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
1:07:16
1:07:12
6
Coen Smale
Zwolle
1:07:25
1:07:22
7
Arne Ter Heide
HAC '63
1:07:45
1:07:45
8
Christiaan Riemens
Maastricht
1:08:14
1:08:14
9
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
1:08:20
1:08:14
10
Steven van Doesburg
Hattem
1:08:37
1:08:35
11
Ruben van der GaliŽn
Zwolle
1:08:51
1:08:51
12
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
1:09:04
1:09:00
13
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:09:13
1:09:13
14
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:11:16
1:11:16
15
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
1:11:20
1:11:12
16
Hein Doff
Zwolle
1:11:25
1:11:22
17
Kevin Feijth
Ommen
1:11:48
1:11:46
18
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:11:51
1:11:49
19
Niels de With
Zwolle
1:11:56
1:11:54
20
Ewout Poiesz
Zwolle
1:12:30
1:12:27
21
Martijn van der Molen
Wolvega
1:12:34
1:12:28
22
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:12:44
1:12:29
23
Alex Koelink
Wenum Wiesel
1:13:01
1:12:53
24
Alex Salomons
Wenum Wiesel
1:13:01
1:12:54
25
Paul Kanis
Zwolle
1:13:55
1:13:53
26
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
1:13:57
1:13:52
27
Joris van Loon
Zwolle
1:14:11
1:13:58
28
Martin van Wagensveld
Zwolle
1:14:47
1:14:39
29
Wim Tillema
PEC 1910
1:15:09
1:15:08
30
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:15:35
1:15:28
31
Patrick Bisschop
Dalfsen
1:16:03
1:15:57
32
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
1:16:09
1:16:07
33
Bas Jan Kylstra
Deventer
1:16:24
1:16:20
34
Jorge Carvalho
's-Heerenbroek
1:16:27
1:16:26
35
Ad Reurings
Zwolle
1:16:31
1:16:28
36
Vincent De Hek
Zwolle
1:16:52
1:16:52
37
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
1:17:01
1:16:56
38
Mark Timmers
't Harde
1:17:50
1:17:40
39
Renť van Ďt Goor
't Harde
1:17:50
1:17:40
40
Henco Pullen
Zwolle
1:18:03
1:18:02
41
Onne van Loon
Zwolle
1:18:07
1:17:56
42
Matthijs Meijntjes
Zwolle
1:18:20
1:18:14
43
Jelle Waardenburg
Zwolle
1:18:46
1:18:35
44
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
1:19:02
1:18:59
45
Arjan Richter
Zwolle
1:19:05
1:19:05
46
Terry Schaffers
Zwolle
1:19:15
1:19:10
47
Wiechert van Tongeren
Zwolle
1:19:16
1:19:04
48
Henk van Dorp (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:19:36
1:19:31
49
John Rots
Zwolle
1:19:40
1:19:36
50
Jan Fuite
Genemuiden
1:19:44
1:19:30
51
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:20:25
1:20:06
52
Henk Ruigrok
zwolle
1:20:34
1:20:30
53
Maarten Tomson
Zwolle
1:20:52
1:20:46
54
Matthijs Winter
Zwolle
1:21:20
1:21:11
55
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
1:22:11
1:22:08
56
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:22:11
1:22:04
57
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:22:11
1:22:04
58
Peter Rudolf Tapken
Zwolle
1:22:14
1:22:07
59
Gilles Gerth
PEC 1910
1:22:25
1:22:23
60
Marcel Gieske
Zwolle
1:22:25
1:22:16
61
Peter Bouwsema
Wenum Wiesel
1:23:12
1:23:04
62
Jan Burger
Rutten
1:23:21
1:23:11
63
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:24:33
1:24:28
64
Rob Kroeze
Zwolle
1:24:40
1:24:26
65
Nick Sickmann
Zwolle
1:25:37
1:25:19
66
Peter Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
1:25:58
1:25:52
67
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:26:08
1:26:00
68
Arjan van Buuren
Zwolle
1:26:09
1:26:08
69
Gerben van Beek
PEC 1910
1:26:38
1:26:35
70
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
1:26:38
1:26:35
71
Harmen Sluiter
Zwolle
1:27:14
1:27:04
72
Bas van der Hulst
Zwolle
1:27:15
1:27:05
73
Robert Kruitbosch
Zwolle
1:27:15
1:27:04
74
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:27:38
1:27:35
75
Jeroen Kleinlugtenbelt
Zwolle
1:27:39
1:27:28
76
Jeroen van der Veer
Zwolle
1:27:49
1:27:37
77
Jeordy Jansen
Zwolle
1:27:55
1:27:42
78
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
1:28:00
1:27:52
79
Hans Borsboom
Zwolle
1:28:35
1:28:21
80
Meindert Jan Waardenburg
Zwolle
1:29:45
1:29:33
81
Bart Mulder
Zwolle
1:29:52
1:29:36
82
Harm-Jan van Zeben
Amersfoort
1:31:33
1:31:25
83
Marinus Zandvoort
Zwolle
1:31:50
1:31:37
84
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
1:32:23
1:32:09
85
Gert-Jan Piksen
't Harde
1:33:15
1:33:04
86
Sjaak Scholtens
Flevo Delta
1:35:01
1:34:50
87
Alex Groenenberg
Hasselt
1:36:37
1:36:21
88
Jan Driessen
Zwolle
1:38:12
1:37:55
89
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
1:38:57
1:38:41
90
Klaasjan Louw
Zwartsluis
1:44:34
1:44:17
16VRW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Warning
De Gemzen
1:18:56
1:18:51
2
Marlinda van Beek
Zwolle
1:20:49
1:20:45
3
Saskia Ogink
Zwolle
1:21:27
1:21:18
4
Teresa de Hoogh
Wezep
1:22:37
1:18:26
5
Heleen de Boer
Rouveen
1:22:47
1:22:44
6
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
1:24:17
1:24:08
7
Gwendolien Flokstra
Utrecht
1:24:45
1:24:34
8
Geertje Aalbers
Zwolle
1:24:53
1:24:36
9
Lianne Willemstein
Drachten
1:28:15
1:28:10
10
Liesbeth Veldhuizen
Zwolle
1:28:16
1:28:02
11
Sanne Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
1:29:00
1:28:55
12
Ineke Willemstein
Zwolle
1:29:40
1:29:34
13
Jessica Boer
Zwolle
1:29:53
1:29:37
14
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
1:31:07
1:30:57
15
Stijntje Sabine Koster
Zwolle
1:32:52
1:32:51
16
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
1:33:24
1:33:18
17
Fleur van Norden
Nijeveen
1:36:05
1:35:58
18
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
1:36:05
1:35:59
19
Lai Yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
1:36:16
1:36:00
20
Janna Oldenbeuving
Zwolle
1:39:36
1:39:24
21
Frederike van Uden
Zwolle
1:39:36
1:39:24
22
Tia van Kalken
Ens
1:41:22
1:41:15
8MAN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Sanderse
Capelle SG
30:40
30:40
2
Arjan Bruins
Hasselt
31:33
31:32
3
Rene Kip
PEC 1910
33:11
33:11
4
Laurens Veldkamp
Hattem
33:17
33:16
5
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
34:51
34:51
6
Carlo Ebbens
Zwolle
35:02
34:43
7
Daniel van Ravenhorst
Zwolle
35:07
35:01
8
Erik Rozeboom
Zwolle
35:15
35:13
9
Tom Albers
Groningen
35:47
35:46
10
Iwan Brink
Hasselt
36:09
36:06
11
Dennis van der Meulen
Hasselt
36:35
36:32
12
Freek IJspeert
De Wijk
36:49
36:46
13
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
36:52
36:51
14
Johan van Urk
Zwolle
37:00
36:57
15
Adjan van Mourik
Zwolle
37:04
37:00
16
Timo ten Klooster
Zwolle
37:24
37:21
17
Ras
Emmeloord
37:59
37:59
18
Marko Welmers
Zwolle
38:08
38:02
19
Maarten de Wit
Zwolle
38:10
38:06
20
BjÝrn van Til
Raalte
38:13
38:01
21
Rene Tollenaar
PEC 1910
38:41
38:30
22
Sickmann
Zwolle
38:59
38:53
23
Dennis van de Streek
Zwolle
39:05
38:40
24
Tim van Schie
Zwolle
39:22
39:14
25
Willem Genuit
Zwolle
39:53
39:47
26
Vincent Wilke
Hoogeveen
39:57
39:56
27
Mike Mekking
Zwolle
39:59
39:51
28
Matthijs van Frankenhuyzen
Zwolle
40:06
40:03
29
Rowen Knoll
Zwolle
40:14
40:11
30
Pim van Hoesel
Zwolle
40:19
40:05
31
Jorik Leppink
Zwolle
40:41
40:36
32
Michiel Hamstra
Zwolle
40:42
40:27
33
Hendrik Leppink
Zwolle
40:45
40:39
34
Rick Tollenaar
Zwolle
41:11
41:00
35
Jaap Koens
Zwolle
41:35
41:32
36
Elmer Pietersen
Zwolle
41:49
41:23
37
Giuseppe Cem Kalsbeek
Amsterdam
41:56
41:56
38
Thijs van Jaarsveld
Capelle SG
41:59
41:55
39
Branko Srdanov
Zwolle
42:31
42:27
40
Duncan Langejans
Capelle SG
42:35
42:27
41
Karel van der Molen
Wolvega
42:41
42:40
42
Pieter Vermeer
Dronten
43:08
42:45
43
Alex Slimmen
Vollenhove
43:40
43:38
44
Jeroen van Bruggen
Zwolle
43:44
43:36
45
John Mulder
Ens
44:24
44:10
46
Chris Eilander
Zwolle
44:30
44:22
47
Wesley Bezembinder
Dronten
44:40
44:15
48
Jan Smit
Zwolle
44:55
44:39
49
Ron Luijendijk
Zwolle
44:56
44:40
50
Sander Lameris
Zwolle
45:14
44:55
51
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
45:34
45:10
52
Pim Broens
Hoogeveen
45:46
45:25
53
Albert Jansema
Zwartsluis
45:57
45:27
54
Rolf Beumer
Zwolle
46:38
46:28
55
Rob Timmerman
Zwolle
46:39
46:26
56
Jack van den Berg
Meppel
46:41
46:13
57
Ruben Singapradja
Zwolle
46:55
46:41
58
Ronald Bruins
Zwolle
47:07
46:48
59
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
47:13
46:53
60
Sebastian Scholz
Zwolle
47:21
47:00
61
Pieter van Dongen
Zwolle
47:46
47:33
62
Evert de Zoeten
Zwolle
47:48
47:30
63
Jan Rossing
Emmen
48:28
48:09
64
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:35
48:22
65
Huub Kalvenhaar
Capelle SG
48:43
48:36
66
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
48:51
48:38
67
Nawras Abdelkader
Zwolle
49:13
48:48
68
Gerrit Hoevers
Deventer
49:16
49:01
69
Gerard Klunder
Zwolle
49:17
48:53
70
Herman Zielhuis
Zwolle
49:31
49:20
71
Rob Ahuis
Zwolle
49:37
49:23
72
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
50:41
50:23
73
Aalt-Jan Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
50:55
50:28
74
Arnold van Dijk
Kampen
51:00
50:50
75
Marieke van de Belt
IJsselmuiden
51:01
50:50
76
Cor Eikenaar
Nieuwleusen
51:15
50:53
77
Herman Pleiter
Vollenhove
51:21
51:16
78
Erik Fennema
Zwolle
51:53
51:31
79
Carlo Duinkerken
PEC 1910
51:54
51:46
80
Ronald Plantinga
Zwolle
52:04
51:52
81
Karel Wendt
Zwolle
52:05
51:51
82
John Havers
Zwolle
52:28
52:10
83
Bernhard van Pijkeren
Wezep
53:58
53:36
84
Arie den Boer
Runners Stadskanaal
56:46
56:44
85
Hans van der Hoeven
Zwolle
57:31
57:18
86
Ennes Kasar
Zwolle
1:06:24
1:06:00
8VRW, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
PEC 1910
37:35
37:35
2
Astrid vander Steeg
Zwolle
38:43
38:39
3
Abigail Fransen
Zwolle
40:03
39:56
4
Aafje Seinstra
Zwolle
42:00
41:51
5
Gaby Grootoonk
PEC 1910
42:06
42:02
6
Christina den Dunnen
Zwolle
42:28
42:26
7
Jacqueline van Emmen
Nieuwleusen
43:32
43:20
8
Moniek Verschuren
Zwolle
43:44
43:34
9
Nadia Vleugels
Dalfsen
43:45
43:24
10
Loes Kruizinga-Smit
Zwolle
44:50
44:34
11
Carla Mijlof
Zwolle
44:53
44:41
12
Laura van den Ende
Nijmegen
44:55
44:55
13
Maureen Vos
Zwolle
45:03
44:52
14
Cedy Peters (Warmloper)
Zwolle
45:06
45:03
15
Eline Ploegman
Zwolle
45:10
45:04
16
Susanne Kroon
Zwolle
45:24
45:22
17
Cerinthe Versluis
Zwolle
45:58
45:56
18
Wendy Kalsbeek
Zwolle
46:12
46:11
19
Candida Snow
Zwolle
46:26
46:20
20
Claudia Bruijs
PEC 1910
46:41
46:39
21
Jorien Kroeze
Cialfo
46:43
46:18
22
Thalissa Pleiter
Zwolle
46:50
46:46
23
Floriane Ligt
Zwolle
47:01
46:50
24
Annemarie Slomp
Zwolle
47:06
46:56
25
Kirsten Habers-Rutgers
Zwolle
47:09
46:50
26
Diann Breman
Zwolle
47:14
46:54
27
Anne van Leussen-Jamdagni
Zwolle
47:19
47:13
28
Evelien Swienink
Zwolle
47:20
47:09
29
Marije van Dieren
Zwolle
47:23
47:07
30
Marloes Witteveen
Zwolle
47:52
47:35
31
Ilse van der Steege
Hasselt
48:02
47:51
32
Brenda Vermeer
Capelle SG
48:05
47:56
33
Jacquelien Siebrand
Zwolle
48:06
47:54
34
Karolien vd Bergh
Zwolle
48:08
47:54
35
Marlie Stegeman
Zwolle
48:09
47:48
36
Marietje Nijhof
PEC 1910
48:10
48:01
37
Annemieke de Groot
PEC 1910
48:13
48:03
38
Liesbeth Oelen
Zwolle
48:19
48:09
39
Marielle de Kloet
Zwolle
48:23
48:16
40
Madelon Groten Steenwelle
Zwolle
48:23
48:16
41
Iris Pot
Zwolle
48:26
48:16
42
Bonnie van der Meer
Zwolle
49:03
48:47
43
Yolanda Mors
PEC 1910
49:05
48:51
44
Diane van der Hoeven
Zwolle
49:13
49:01
45
Ellen Klein Holkenborg
Zwolle
49:17
49:14
46
Wieneke ter Horst
Zwolle
49:27
49:23
47
MariŽlle Kamsteeg
Zwolle
49:28
49:24
48
Wencke Willemsen
PEC 1910
49:29
49:20
49
Sabrina Ubels
Kampen
49:34
49:27
50
Sanne De Vries
Zwolle
50:00
49:43
51
Patricia van der Linden
Zwolle
50:01
49:44
52
KyeLie Ho
Zwolle
50:04
49:47
53
Maya van Brenk
Capelle SG
50:08
50:00
54
Leontine Maas
PEC 1910
50:17
50:07
55
Pauline Stokman
PEC 1910
50:18
50:13
56
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
50:20
50:11
57
Martine Vonk
Zwolle
50:26
50:00
58
Thea Mepschen
Zwolle
50:55
50:47
59
Melanie Kerkhoven
Zwartsluis
50:55
50:29
60
Wendy van Schooten
Zwolle
51:07
50:49
61
Judith Heinrich
Zwolle
51:16
50:56
62
Marloes Winter
Zwolle
51:50
51:29
63
Femke Stoel
Zwolle
51:56
51:41
64
Nikki Plantinga
Zwolle
52:04
51:52
65
Mirthe Binnenmars
Bergentheim
52:09
51:47
66
Nadia van der Sluis
Bergentheim
52:11
51:49
67
Yvonne Agteresch
Zwolle
52:27
51:59
68
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
52:28
52:05
69
Veronique Liedenbaum
Zwolle
52:58
52:46
70
Corien de Groot
Zwolle
53:22
53:05
71
Bettie Jonge De
Zwolle
53:32
53:25
72
Ornela Djandara
Arnhem
53:36
53:27
73
Anouk Wolst
Zwolle
54:00
53:40
74
Jessica Meuleman
Genemuiden
54:11
54:04
75
Manon Bouwsema
Wenum Wiesel
54:21
54:14
76
Lotte van Munster
Zwolle
54:42
54:19
77
Laura Spanjer
Biddinghuizen
54:42
54:18
78
Clarita Haen
Zwolle
55:20
55:02
79
Karolina Estkowski
Zwolle
56:01
55:51
80
Annemarie van der Lee
Zwolle
57:27
57:11
81
Jantien van Ittersum
Zwolle
57:56
57:33
82
Patricia Lemmens
Zwolle
58:26
58:21
83
Natasja Wiessenberg
Zwolle
58:27
58:21
84
Perdita Persoon
Zwolle
58:54
58:39
85
Ariana Persoon
Zwolle
58:55
58:39
86
Bregje van de Lisdonk
Zwolle
1:02:17
1:01:55
87
Niloefaar Rezaie Moghadam
Zwolle
1:07:49
1:07:24
5MAN, 5+ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar W
avVN
22:10
22:10
2
Sander Giebels
Zwolle
22:26
22:25
3
Teun Nieuwenhuis
Capelle SG
23:53
23:52
4
Sinan Cumert
Capelle SG
23:58
23:56
5
Nout Wellen
Hardenberg
24:46
24:41
6
Rinse Faber
PEC 1910
24:52
24:51
7
Simon Komdeur
Capelle SG
25:14
25:14
8
Wessel Koekkoek
Capelle SG
25:35
25:34
9
Tim van Vlijmen
Zwolle
25:40
25:38
10
DaniŽl Visser
Zwolle
25:45
25:44
11
Martijn Schlepers
Zwolle
26:16
26:11
12
Marco Dik
Zwolle
26:27
26:24
13
Bengt Veldhuis
Zwolle
26:39
26:39
14
Robin Veldhuis
Zwolle
26:40
26:39
15
Matthijs Nabers
Capelle SG
27:00
26:56
16
Steyn Rijkse
Capelle SG
28:00
27:57
17
Mark Burgman
Zwolle
28:04
28:00
18
Joran Hersevoort
Empower
28:46
28:35
19
Floris van der Wel
Capelle SG
28:48
28:46
20
Gerard Krist
Empower
28:49
28:38
21
Jeroen Houdť
Zwolle
28:57
28:51
22
Martijn van der Veen
Zwolle
29:20
29:07
23
Bas Marquering
Zwolle
30:20
30:17
24
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
31:25
31:24
25
Jeremy Spanhaak
Wapenveld
31:46
31:45
26
Evert-Jan Meijers
Zwolle
31:48
31:39
27
Pieter Koster
Zwolle
31:49
31:39
28
Jelte Meijer
Zwolle
31:51
31:44
29
Martijn Meijer
Zwolle
31:59
31:52
30
Jos Kasar
Zwolle
32:42
32:41
31
Will Bondt De
Nieuwleusen
32:48
32:33
32
Ralph Kisjes
Empower
32:51
32:41
33
Stefan de Boer
Kampen
33:27
33:20
34
Tije Annema
Isala '96
33:27
33:20
35
Jeroen Helder
Haulerwijk
33:52
33:43
36
Harm Van der Vegt
Zwolle
34:03
33:56
37
Jonathan Spijkerman
G lopers
34:12
34:06
38
Tim Bourgonje
Zwolle
34:13
34:10
39
Jan de Boer
Raalte
35:01
34:57
40
Eloy Loman van Gerner
Empower
35:04
34:52
41
Wouter de Koning
G lopers
35:04
34:57
42
Viet Hoang
Empower
35:05
34:54
43
Alfred Schuman
Empower
35:13
35:02
44
Max Dreves
Ens
35:14
34:58
45
Jos Otten
Ens
35:31
35:16
46
Richard Laverman
Zwolle
36:16
36:02
47
Berrie Eilander
Zwolle
37:57
37:44
48
Joop Eilander
Zwolle
38:01
37:47
49
Jesper Otten
Ens
38:06
37:50
50
Rob Tuinbeek
Hasselt
38:30
38:29
51
Sander Keizer
G lopers
41:12
41:07
5VRW, 5+ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ester Buter
Zalk
27:38
27:37
2
Inge Bouter - van Renssen
Zwolle
28:39
28:36
3
Caitlin Pantus
AV '34
28:39
28:38
4
Vera van der Zwan
Capelle SG
29:16
29:12
5
Carly Wessels
Capelle SG
29:40
29:37
6
Jutta Hoogland
Hattem
29:54
29:51
7
Tineke Admiraal
Zwolle
30:40
30:39
8
Lieke Rijkse
Capelle SG
31:00
30:57
9
Verelie de Vries
Meppel
31:05
31:03
10
Maaike van Tongeren
Dalfsen
31:12
31:09
11
Jolanda Zwakenberg
Zwolle
32:38
32:24
12
Lotte Kisjes
Empower
32:46
32:35
13
Femke Boersma
Zwolle
33:08
32:59
14
Romy Bleuel
Capelle SG
33:14
33:06
15
Arianne Nummerdor
AAA
33:23
33:15
16
Jolanda Wagenaar
IJsselmuiden
33:34
33:26
17
Mirjam van Dijk
G lopers
34:06
33:57
18
Marit Jans
Zwolle
34:10
34:00
19
Elena Perez-Barrado
Zwolle
34:12
33:55
20
Marja van Ettingen
PEC 1910
34:41
34:36
21
Gerrie Nienhuis
Zwolle
34:50
34:40
22
Karin Peterse
PEC 1910
35:03
34:57
23
Audrey Spoelman
AV '34
35:06
35:04
24
Ine-Marije Bartels
Zwolle
35:27
35:13
25
Anne Dreke Deddens
Zwolle
35:32
35:26
26
Wieke Miedema
Zwolle
35:53
35:38
27
Pleun Heemskerk
Capelle SG
35:59
35:51
28
Eline Hakken
Zwolle
36:11
36:07
29
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
36:14
35:56
30
Judith de Vries
Zwolle
36:32
36:22
31
Wieke Nijdam
Zwolle
36:32
36:22
32
Ciska Rossingh
Hasselt
36:43
36:34
33
Dyonne Eskes
Zwolle
36:47
36:34
34
Anita Meekers
Zwolle
36:47
36:34
35
Sterre Neve
Empower
36:48
36:37
36
Marjolein den Besten
Vaassen
36:57
36:46
37
Jolanda Vriend
Vaassen
36:58
36:46
38
Saskia Naber
Zwolle
37:47
37:42
39
Heleen Bouwknegt
Zwolle
37:53
37:42
40
Petra Bosman
Wezep
37:53
37:40
41
Berber Galema
Zwolle
37:54
37:48
42
Debbie Heijnders
Ens
38:06
37:49
43
Inge Marquering
Zwolle
38:14
38:04
44
Maaike van Hoesel
Zwolle
38:17
38:06
45
Rita Linde
Hasselt
38:29
38:28
46
Marloes Visscher
Zwolle
38:30
38:19
47
Belinda Zwakenberg
Zwolle
38:36
38:21
48
Marloes Agten
Zwolle
39:54
39:41
49
Pamela Bruens
Nieuwleusen
41:38
41:23
50
Marjolein Breeuwsma
Zwolle
43:16
43:11
51
Henriette Bongers
Hasselt
43:28
43:28
52
Patricia van Baasbank
Zwolle
43:54
43:50
53
Marjolein Bourgonje
Zwolle
44:16
44:14
J-8, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Muller
Zwolle
5:48
2
Matthijs van Velzen
Zwolle
6:30
3
Teun IJspeert
De Wijk
6:36
4
Niels Selhorst
6:42
5
Thijs Burgman
Zwolle
7:06
6
Pepijn Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
7:14
7
Thom Pullen
Zwolle
8:08
8
Dyon Jansen
Zwolle
8:16
9
Timo Mulder
Zwolle
8:31
10
Jorell Belt
Zwolle
8:47
11
Lennart Tomson
Zwolle
9:03
12
Rune Voswijk
Hasselt
9:04
13
Job Kuiper
Zwolle
9:04
14
Sam Schlepers
Zwolle
10:28
15
Marijn Alblas
AAA
10:49
16
Jordy Mulder
Zwolle
14:03
17
Rins Sickmann
Zwolle
14:14
J9-12, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan de Haan
PEC 1910
5:01
2
Thomas van Velzen
Zwolle
5:29
3
Bram Slabbekoorn
PEC 1910
5:30
4
Alec Pantus
AV '34
6:20
5
Tobias IJmker
Zwolle
6:28
6
Mels klein Overmeen
Zwolle
6:39
7
Kasper Wezeman
Kampen
6:50
8
Hidde van der Veen
Zwolle
7:08
9
Joshua Pool
Zwolle
7:27
10
Jordi Greveling
Zwolle
8:01
11
Sem de Vries
Zwolle
8:44
12
Levi Heemstra
Zwolle
8:47
13
Hugo Voswijk
Hasselt
8:53
14
Erik Varenbrink
G lopers
9:16
15
Massem Przybylski
G lopers
9:43
16
Jesse de Vries
Zwolle
9:44
17
Wilko van Oenen
G lopers
10:00
18
Nick Beusen
G lopers
10:21
19
Patrick ten Berge
G lopers
11:32
20
Rens van Keulen
G lopers
12:19
21
Tim Busschet
G lopers
12:20
M-8, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
7:07
2
Iske klein Overmeen
Zwolle
7:40
3
Carlijn de Haan
Zwolle
8:01
4
Sacha Hoekstra
Zwolle
8:18
5
LoÔs van Leussen
Zwolle
9:02
6
Melody van Dam
Genemuiden
9:32
7
Julie van Kempen
Zwolle
9:39
8
Lise Greveling
Zwolle
10:07
9
Nola Lemmens
Zwolle
11:17
10
Myrthe Burgman
Zwolle
11:44
11
Kaelynn van Kalken
Ens
13:26
12
Wende van Kempen
Zwolle
13:40
13
Nine Wellen
Hardenberg
14:06
M9-12, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Smit
Zwolle
6:11
2
Marlijn ter Maat
PEC 1910
6:28
3
Imke van Loon
PEC 1910
6:32
4
Sofie Wezeman
Kampen
6:34
5
Noortje IJspeert
De Sprinter
6:51
6
Lisa van Velzen
Zwolle
7:36
7
Ogechi van der Lee
PEC 1910
7:41
8
Annebel Selles
Zwolle
7:44
9
Floor Groten Steenwelle
Zwolle
7:44
10
Frederique Honigh
Zwolle
8:21
11
Phileine de Jong
Zwolle
8:54
12
YaŽl Jansen
Zwolle
9:01
13
Marieke Niens
G lopers
9:11
14
Corien's Dochter
Zwolle
10:08
15
Eleanor Weulink
G lopers
11:10
16
Petra Bruinewoud
G lopers
11:29
17
Mi Won van Rijssen
G lopers
11:51
18
Belinda Huisman
G lopers
12:08
19
Natalie van de Wetering
G lopers
12:41
20
Kim Oostdijk
G lopers
14:04
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 22:03