Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Markelo - Zondag 24 november 2019

MSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Jansen
TION
37:37
37:37
2
Dave Paulsen
TION
37:59
37:59
3
Sven van Munster
TION
38:24
38:24
4
Tim Jongman
Triathlon
38:33
38:33
5
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
39:26
39:25
6
Werner Wessels
Markelo
39:36
39:36
7
Ivan Smid
Emmen
39:43
39:40
8
Jasper van Hasteren
Gorssel
40:50
40:50
9
Edwin van der Ham
TION
42:01
42:01
10
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
42:31
42:30
11
Wouter Andringa
Enschede
43:20
43:19
12
Matthijs Boon
Varsseveld
43:21
43:15
13
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
44:38
44:35
14
Jouke Bakker
TION
44:44
44:42
15
Bart Akerboom
Almelo
44:50
44:45
16
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
45:24
45:20
17
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
46:01
45:56
18
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
46:09
46:06
19
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
46:25
46:21
20
Bob Kiens
Borne
49:28
49:21
21
Wilco Vehof
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:43
49:39
22
Dirk Jan Pruntel
Markelo
50:21
50:11
23
Luuk Kaffener
Nijmegen
51:56
51:52
24
Jeroen Jansen
Goor '75
54:17
54:10
25
Wiebe Plantinga
56:00
55:56
26
Joost Plantinga
56:26
56:22
27
Eelco Kamphuis
Hengelo
57:22
57:10
M40, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
38:18
38:18
2
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
41:27
41:26
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
41:45
41:44
4
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
43:10
43:09
5
Bas Leenders
LAAC Twente
43:46
43:44
6
Mike Filipsen
44:06
44:04
7
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
45:01
44:56
8
Andre Leunk
Markelo
45:08
45:08
9
Rene Goorman
Laren
46:52
46:48
10
Henry Breukelman
LAAC Twente
48:27
48:22
11
Rene Wennink
Oldenzaal
50:30
50:26
12
Jan Brink
Getelo
50:44
50:42
13
Martijn Slagers
Borne
51:54
51:51
14
Martin Noeverman
Enter
51:56
51:50
15
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
52:50
52:43
16
Roy te Lindert
Lochem
53:26
53:18
17
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo Ov
53:53
53:46
18
Johan Freriksen
Goor
53:57
53:48
19
Michiel Vlaanderen
Enschede
55:12
55:03
20
Jorgen de Vries
Enschede
55:48
55:41
21
Kelvin Huizing
Enschede
56:22
56:09
22
René Verdam
Enschede
57:47
57:38
23
Ries Moddenkolk
Rotterdam
58:19
58:09
24
Frank Kamerbeek
Enschede
1:02:14
1:02:00
M50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
43:00
42:58
2
Simon Engelberts
TION
43:26
43:24
3
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
43:44
43:42
4
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
44:42
44:41
5
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
45:23
45:20
6
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
45:49
45:46
7
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
46:01
45:57
8
Clemens Meulenman
Hengelo
46:22
46:17
9
Alfred Harmsen
Goelenkam
47:07
47:05
10
Bart Vos
Hertme
47:08
47:03
11
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
48:49
48:47
12
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
49:32
49:29
13
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
49:52
49:52
14
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
50:44
50:42
15
Wilfried Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
51:28
51:23
16
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
56:08
56:01
17
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
58:12
58:03
18
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
59:17
59:07
19
Jeroen Verheul
Arnhem
1:01:50
1:01:35
20
Franz Schucker
Ahaus
1:07:56
1:07:45
M60, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
46:16
46:13
2
Harry Dijk
Enschede
46:47
46:47
3
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
49:45
49:40
4
George Jeremie
Zoetermeer
51:51
51:39
5
Cor Kuiper
TION
53:55
53:49
6
Cees van Reemst
TION
56:29
56:21
7
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
56:43
56:35
8
Aert Bakker
Enschede
58:21
58:16
9
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:05:07
1:05:00
10
Inus Westhoff
Neede
1:08:42
1:08:31
11
Gerrit van Tolij
Goor
1:09:00
1:08:44
12
Jan Gerber
Goor
1:09:00
1:08:43
VSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
50:28
50:27
2
Marlies Hemmer
LAAC Twente
55:27
55:21
3
Carlijn Huuskes
LAAC Twente
55:28
55:22
4
Aranka Berends
Loenen
57:20
57:12
V35, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
46:28
46:25
2
Claudia Hilboldt
LAAC Twente
48:54
48:54
3
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
50:38
50:32
4
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
54:22
54:16
5
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
57:27
57:19
6
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
57:43
57:37
7
Martha Hettema
Borne
59:50
59:39
8
Giulia Baracco
Rotterdam
1:01:29
1:01:17
V50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
58:25
58:19
2
Annemiek de Graaf
Arnhem
1:01:50
1:01:36
3
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
1:02:18
1:02:09
4
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1:02:49
1:02:38
5
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:02:51
1:02:41
6
Birgitte Rotering
Ahau
1:07:56
1:07:46
MSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
ACO Van Elderen
17:53
17:53
2
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
18:03
18:03
3
Kyan Rytzeil
Enschede
18:28
18:28
4
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
18:30
18:30
5
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
19:11
19:11
6
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
19:40
19:39
7
Bauke Rijper
SISU
20:16
20:14
8
Bastiaan van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:38
20:36
9
Kris Achterkamp
Holten
20:44
20:42
10
Thomas Karnebeek
21:11
21:09
11
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
21:17
21:17
12
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
24:17
24:12
13
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:36
24:31
14
Caminde Smit
Almelo
25:27
25:24
15
Stef Evertzen
Goor
25:33
25:29
16
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:47
25:36
17
Ruud Bijen
Hengelo
29:34
29:28
18
Youri Leussenkamp
ASV
29:41
29:35
19
Rudy Boelaarts
Markelo
49:02
49:02
M40, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
19:24
19:24
2
Jorrit Stokvis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:30
19:30
3
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:41
19:41
4
Guido Gosselink
TION
20:26
20:26
5
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
20:39
20:38
6
Jan Luttikhedde
buurse
20:51
20:50
7
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
21:08
21:08
8
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
22:15
22:13
9
M. Roosink
AV Rijssen
22:28
22:26
10
S Smedes
Hengelo Ov
22:59
22:57
11
Rolf Schootman
ASV
23:10
23:10
12
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
23:20
23:17
13
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
23:43
23:40
14
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
24:05
24:03
15
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
25:31
25:22
16
Gerard Bannink
ASV
27:49
27:43
17
Martin Vollenbroek
Enschede
28:44
28:33
18
Michiel Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:39
30:29
19
Walter Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:27
34:17
M50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluys
ACO Van Elderen
20:40
20:38
2
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
22:19
22:17
3
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:19
23:18
4
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
24:10
24:06
5
John Hagemeier
TION
24:22
24:19
6
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
24:59
24:56
7
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
25:24
25:20
8
Teeuw
Boekelo
26:31
26:22
9
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
26:51
26:46
10
Bob van Es
TION
26:52
26:48
11
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
28:01
27:55
12
Wim Klein Aaltink
Kring van Dorth
28:22
28:14
13
Erik Slaghuis
Almelo
29:03
28:55
14
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
30:59
30:52
15
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
33:21
33:11
M60, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Runnawatine
enschede
23:01
23:01
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
23:40
23:40
3
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
28:59
28:55
4
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
29:28
29:24
5
Dick Wezel
ASV
31:05
30:58
VSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
21:16
21:16
2
Gemma Frances
TION
22:03
22:02
3
Winnie Dankers
Lochem
22:57
22:53
4
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
23:51
23:49
5
Monique Krajenbrink
Hanzesport
24:17
24:13
6
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
25:02
24:59
7
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
25:06
25:03
8
Hasse Keulstra
Enschede
25:15
25:12
9
Elisabeth Ribera D'Alcala
Belgie
25:37
25:35
10
Elke Tijhuis
Harbrinkhoek
27:33
27:27
11
Wies Jacobs
SISU
28:32
28:29
12
Karen Koopman
Hengelo
29:33
29:27
13
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:59
30:52
14
Nienke ter Riet
Markelo
32:04
31:53
15
Manou de Monnink
Holten
33:40
33:35
V35, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Hanzesport
22:51
22:47
2
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:18
23:16
3
Margot Damhof-Leushuis
Borne
25:48
25:44
4
Marijke Van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:18
26:15
5
Melanie Houmann
Doetinchem
26:45
26:41
6
Bertine Luttikhedde
buurse
27:21
27:11
7
Erica Rompelman
TION
28:08
27:59
8
Anke Tuinman
Enschede
28:21
28:16
9
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
28:46
28:41
10
Gonny Peters
TION
29:11
29:02
11
Ineke Hagemeier
Enschede
30:12
30:02
12
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
30:44
30:38
13
Rienke Boersma
TION
31:40
31:32
14
Dorien Boonstra
TION
32:16
32:08
15
Hariette Breukers
Delden
33:52
33:43
16
Miranda de Boer
TION
35:18
35:09
17
Selina Smedes
Marathon Pim Mulier
36:30
36:20
18
Ramona Boelaarts
Markelo
49:02
49:02
V50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
26:26
26:23
2
Rian Hagedoorn
29:50
29:43
3
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
30:12
30:08
4
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo
31:13
31:05
5
Marian Wassenburg
TION
32:04
31:56
6
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
32:11
32:06
7
Margreet de Hoog
TION
36:09
35:59
8
Thea Kok
Hengelo
39:15
39:07
JJUNA, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
22:00
21:59
2
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
25:29
25:27
JJUNB, LOOP 3 3.3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
11:18
11:18
2
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
12:01
12:01
3
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
12:21
12:20
4
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
13:04
13:03
MJUNB, LOOP 3 3.3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:45
13:45
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:08
14:08
3
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
14:36
14:36
4
Anne Hovenga
Archeus
15:16
15:16
5
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:43
19:43
JJUNC, LOOP 3 3.3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
12:12
12:12
2
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:22
12:22
3
Jerre Kwast
Iphitos
12:31
12:31
4
Dani Martens
TION
12:37
12:37
5
Rens Gosselink
TION
12:57
12:56
6
Cars Bennink
TION
13:21
13:21
7
Jasper Burghout
Apeldoorn
13:29
13:28
8
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
13:30
13:30
9
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:01
14:01
10
Mees Siemerink
Goor
14:02
14:00
11
Lennert van der Wal
Borne
15:00
15:00
12
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
17:02
17:00
MJUNC, LOOP 4 1.7K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Hardon
TION
6:16
6:16
2
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:49
6:49
3
Jasmijn Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:59
6:58
4
Sienne Kooreman
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:00
7:00
5
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:03
7:03
JJUND, LOOP 4 1.7K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:43
5:43
2
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
6:14
6:14
3
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:16
6:16
4
Jarno Heijnsdijk
AV Haaksbergen
6:17
6:17
5
Niels Freriksen
Goor '75
6:28
6:28
6
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
6:33
6:33
7
Ruben Stuifzand
Enschede
6:38
6:38
MJUND, LOOP 4 1.7K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
6:16
6:16
2
Faye Hardon
TION
6:52
6:52
3
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
7:13
7:13
4
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
7:36
7:36
5
Evelien Gosselink
TION
7:46
7:45
JPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
5:28
5:28
2
Odin Kooreman
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:35
5:35
3
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
5:40
5:40
4
Sem Reijmer
Goor '75
5:45
5:45
5
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:00
6:00
6
Rijan Scherphof
Goor
6:35
6:35
7
Kris Nijzink
AV Rijssen
25:55
5:05
MPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Meinen
Archeus
5:31
5:31
2
Laura Kempers
Markelo
5:34
5:34
3
Esmee Bulten
5:37
5:37
4
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:43
5:43
5
Chelsey Timme
ASV
6:07
6:07
6
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:19
6:19
7
Jetske de Jonge
TION
6:31
6:31
8
Jet Siemerink
Goor '75
6:37
6:36
JPUBB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Wijma
TION
5:45
5:45
2
Bartjan Pietersen
Archeus
5:54
5:54
3
Timo Smit
TION
6:13
6:13
4
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
6:27
6:27
MPUPB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:34
6:34
2
Lotte van Kempem
Iphitos
6:46
6:46
3
Julia Spiele
Iphitos
7:03
7:03
JPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Nijzink
AV Rijssen
5:19
5:19
2
Lennard Kooiker
Enschede
5:29
5:29
3
Michael Wissink
7:18
7:17
4
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
7:51
7:51
MPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fem van Veen
Iphitos
6:46
6:46
2
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
7:47
7:47
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 13:41