Uitslagenlijst De Halve van Ell

Ell - Zondag 24 november 2019

J-12, 1.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Hoogeveen
Weert
3:56
2
Raf Wolters
Swift
3:58
3
Len Derks
weert
4:22
4
Simon van Aggel
Weert
4:30
5
Nout Vallen
Heythuysen
4:34
6
Koen Vallen
Heytse
4:51
7
Dexx Hoogeveen
Weert
5:43
M-12, 1.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kira Kanditt
Korschenbroich
3:48
2
Do Geelen
Weert
5:29
MAN, 7.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Simons
Trisport MnK
26:23
2
Piet Crommen
Bilzen
26:47
3
Selle Custers
Bree
27:39
4
Wilbert Pannehoek
Apeldoorn
29:56
5
Bram Lemmens
Trisport MnK
32:19
6
Peter Vermoesen
Trisport MnK
32:19
7
Fré Wolters
Swalmen
32:50
8
Frank Vandebosch
Kinrooi
33:06
9
Joeri Nysen
Trisport MnK
33:38
10
Twan Lammers
Budel
33:43
11
Peter Günther
Hückelhoven
33:55
12
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
35:21
13
Jerry Peeters
Nieuwegein
37:29
14
Bart Rutten
Kinrooi
37:40
15
Bart Biemans
Weert
37:48
16
Marco Stakenborg
Kinrooi
38:10
17
Koen Maessen
Ede Gld
38:10
18
Dennis Pinxten
Weert
39:43
19
Lawrence Smeets
Echt
39:48
20
Olivier de Jong
Weert
40:10
21
Wim Hamans
Horn
41:31
22
Joost Donkers
Nederweert
41:44
23
Thomas van Aggel
Weert
42:09
24
Dick van Aggel
Weert
42:10
25
Ramon van Deursen
Weert
42:58
26
Nico Demandt
Caesar
44:05
27
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
44:16
28
Jean-Paul Keymis
Trisport MnK
44:32
29
Joram Bijl
Weert
44:39
30
Peter Ververs
Horn
44:47
31
Sem Wienbeck
Weert
45:09
32
Peter Venner
Prana Personal Training
45:16
33
Kristof Rutten
Kinrooi
45:53
34
Diego van Leerdam
Kessel
46:02
35
John Hendriks
Buchten
46:17
36
Jo Bokken
Weert
46:32
37
Rudi Theuerzeit
Geleen
47:37
38
Henny van den Boomen
't Jasper Sport
48:46
39
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
49:05
40
Huub Vrenken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
49:12
41
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
50:24
42
Peter Frenken
Thorn
51:17
43
Herman Van Melick
Weert
53:41
44
Chris van Beusekom
Prana Personal Training
54:43
45
Werner Bloemers
Atletiek Helden
1:04:48
VROUW, 7.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lien Peeters
Trisport MnK
34:08
2
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
34:45
3
Kaat Arits
Trisport MnK
35:01
4
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
35:40
5
Joyce Jacobs
Nederweert
37:17
6
Judith Lenaers
Weert
39:00
7
Daniëlle Willems
Maasbracht
40:00
8
Lonneke Akkermans
Wessem
43:26
9
Sharon Hiemeleers
Wellen
43:44
10
Irma Huis in 't Veld
Team Leudal
44:00
11
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
44:16
12
Katleen Keymis
Trisport MnK
44:32
13
Imke de Clercq
Caesar
44:41
14
Cécile Jacobs
Maasrunners
44:51
15
Annelies Heijkers
AV Weert
45:55
16
Natascha Schrijen
Selfkant
46:18
17
Caroline Geilen-Wetzels
Sittard
46:18
18
Sara de Maesschalck
Trisport MnK
46:22
19
Yvon van Logtestijn
Ell
46:48
20
Demi Wienbeck
Prana Personal Training
46:48
21
Maria Visschers
Ell
46:58
22
Laura Cuijpers
Echt
46:58
23
Ingrid Meeuvis
Weert
47:35
24
Anouk Snellen
Weert
47:44
25
Irene Albertz
Heel
48:49
26
Laurie Munnecom
Wessem
48:49
27
May van der Elsen
Wessem
48:50
28
Caroline Vries
Heel
48:59
29
Beyonce le Sage
Ittervoort
49:13
30
Mariet Ortan Snellens
Roermond
50:24
31
Rita Bruckers
Team Leudal
50:42
32
Melanie Wilms
Sint Joost
51:21
33
Maud Daemen
Maastricht
51:22
34
Joyce Broekhuizen
Caesar
51:25
35
Els Caris
Caesar
51:26
36
Rian Coenen
Prana Personal Training
51:40
37
Leonie Nordhausen-Pinxten
Weert
52:33
38
Ilse Scheepers-Fransen
Soerendonk
53:26
39
Michelle Mallie
Weert
54:10
40
Jelle van der Meulen
Ell
55:13
41
Marion Wenders
avVN
55:58
MAN, 12.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Pol
Heerlen
47:36
2
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
49:31
3
Kenny Ooms
Trisport MnK
49:42
4
Ronny Weytjens
Meeuwen
50:02
5
Josse de Bruin
Eijsden
50:28
6
Bob van Werde
Trisport MnK
50:56
7
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
51:37
8
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
51:54
9
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
52:45
10
Sam Prevoo
AVON
53:21
11
Bart Caris
Trisport MnK
53:44
12
Luc van de Weyer
Oudsbergen
54:12
13
Martijn Vallen
Heythuysen
54:28
14
Ruud Bongers
Atletiek Leudal
55:00
15
Robin van der Klooi
Maastricht
55:04
16
Jeroen Aerts
Amsterdam
55:35
17
Nick Ebus
Prana Personal Training
55:36
18
Harald Vranken
Weert
56:52
19
Paul Beurskens
Herten
57:42
20
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
58:28
21
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
59:11
22
Wilfred Basteijns
Molenbeersel
59:19
23
Jack Steijvers
Stramproy
59:19
24
Ton van der Honing
Swift
59:34
25
Ralph Thissen
AV Weert
1:00:15
26
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
1:00:48
27
Peter Schuyvinck
Mol
1:01:03
28
Paul Wilma
Sint Joost
1:01:04
29
Ries Bokken
Amsterdam
1:01:04
30
Leten Alex
Verlaat
1:01:23
31
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:01:23
32
Bart Michiels
Trisport MnK
1:01:34
33
Alex Velthuis
Unitas
1:01:38
34
Nick Peeters
Prana Personal Training
1:02:07
35
Patrick Brenard
Trisport MnK
1:02:14
36
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:02:39
37
Henk Heijkers
AVON
1:03:02
38
Henk Gieten
Hunsel
1:03:08
39
Noud Caris
Prana Personal Training
1:03:16
40
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
1:03:16
41
Wilbert De Wijs
Nuenen
1:03:39
42
Jean-Paul Coenen
Prana Personal Training
1:04:32
43
Math Van Laar
Nuth
1:04:59
44
Sjra Wagemans
Atletiek Leudal
1:05:57
45
Koen Gommans
Heel
1:06:41
46
Jeroen van Eckeren
Nieuwstadt
1:07:33
47
Maurik Schoutrop
Elsloo Lb
1:08:06
48
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:08:45
49
Roel Geraeds
Heel
1:08:45
50
Erwin Dehing
Thorn
1:08:46
51
Jack Burger
Heel
1:09:02
52
Georges Vanschoonwinkel
Wellen
1:09:06
53
Job Ten Berge
Sittard
1:09:16
54
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
1:09:42
55
Herman Gerards
STB
1:09:47
56
Jacques Fiers
Weert
1:10:06
57
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
1:11:04
58
Sam Hellebrekers
Breda
1:11:05
59
John Vliegen
Melick
1:11:15
60
Steef Pijls
Prana Personal Training
1:11:22
61
Jeffry Onnou
Margraten
1:11:38
62
Sander Kwaspen
Stramproy
1:12:15
63
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1:12:28
64
Cor van Haaren
STB
1:12:33
65
Pierre Muijrers
STB
1:12:44
66
Thomas Flecken
Selfkant
1:13:24
67
Stef van Tongeren
Weert
1:14:07
68
Mark van Bilzen
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:14:31
69
Ralph Hunnekens
Weert
1:15:08
70
Jos van de Kruys
De Grenslaupers
1:15:25
71
Arnold Kaanen
Geleen
1:15:32
72
M. Spreuwenberg
Molenbeersel
1:16:14
73
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
1:17:34
74
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:20:53
75
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
1:22:57
76
Wim Smeets
Echt
2:04:48
VROUW, 12.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
55:17
2
Cecile Maka
Liege
56:21
3
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
59:32
4
Roos van Haeff
Wageningen
59:49
5
Esther Rosier
Hoensbroek
1:00:20
6
Vivian Knechten
Weert
1:01:31
7
Josine Vallen
Heythuysen
1:04:30
8
Yvette Thissen-Fiers
AV Weert
1:06:44
9
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:07:12
10
Joyce Vaessen
Ohe en Laak
1:07:33
11
Olga Vink
Nuland
1:07:56
12
Laura Duijf
Weert
1:09:27
13
Dorien van Aggel
Weert
1:09:29
14
Anjes Deneer
Wessem
1:09:29
15
Marie-Jeanne Vandormael
Trisport MnK
1:10:12
16
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
1:10:21
17
Marieke Peeters
Hoensbroek
1:10:51
18
Linda Berghs
Baexem
1:11:16
19
Carin Berkers
Asten
1:11:19
20
Femke Vries
Prana Personal Training
1:11:21
21
Karin Wering
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:11:37
22
Gertie Leenen
Herten
1:11:42
23
Kim Golsteijn
Maasbracht
1:11:42
24
Esther Debets-Ederveeb
Achilles-Top
1:12:39
25
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
1:13:05
26
Annemiek Bergh
Wessem
1:13:41
27
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:13:52
28
Rianne Hendriks
Weert
1:14:07
29
Tanja van Bilzen
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:14:30
30
Beppie Teuwen
't Jasper Sport
1:14:36
31
Mayke Meeuws
Someren
1:14:37
32
Susan Brentjens
Neer
1:14:39
33
Lisette Timmermans
Merkelbeek
1:15:26
34
Marja Schaeken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:15:28
35
Inge Verhagen
Stramproy
1:15:35
36
Ilona Keunen
't Jasper Sport
1:15:45
37
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:16:41
38
Charlotte Drent
Roermond
1:17:41
39
Ellen Sturmans
AV Weert
1:18:33
40
Anne Halfers
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:19:17
41
Corry Joosten
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:19:18
42
Nicolle van der Burgt
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:22:04
43
Michelle Hendrikx
Weert
1:22:40
44
Jenny van de Weijer
Born
1:45:25
MSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guy Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:11
2
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
1:14:29
3
Buttiens Leroy
Wellen
1:15:51
4
Nick Gijbels
Herk-de-Stad
1:16:40
5
Erik Vanhove
Trisport MnK
1:19:33
6
Stijn Witters
Oudsbergen
1:22:03
7
Yannick Franssen
Trisport MnK
1:22:22
8
Micheal Sporck
Simpelveld
1:24:07
9
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
1:24:41
10
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:29
11
Roel Muijtjens
Bunde
1:26:52
12
Viktor Eurlings
Heerlen
1:27:09
13
Joël Engelen
Landgraaf
1:27:40
14
Stefan Halfers
Weert
1:27:56
15
Daniël Drummen
't Jasper Sport
1:28:37
16
Tom Rutten
Oudsbergen
1:30:27
17
Rick Bercx
Herten
1:30:55
18
William Schreurs
Simpelveld
1:31:24
19
Ralf Custers
AV Weert
1:31:31
20
Rens Pielage
Amsterdam
1:33:16
21
Bjorn Janssen
Sint Joost
1:33:30
22
Joey Kreukniet
Simpelveld
1:33:45
23
Joost Levie
Roermond
1:34:05
24
Cas Lasaronns
Budel
1:34:24
25
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
1:34:44
26
Niki Camps
Genk
1:34:45
27
Dirk Kneepkens
Weert
1:35:13
28
Dennnis Jansen
Weert
1:36:09
29
Wim den Dekker
't Jasper Sport
1:36:38
30
Marc Thijssen
Horst
1:38:41
31
Sylvain la Fontaine
Maastricht
1:41:12
32
Jeffrey Sauren
Halen
1:42:12
33
Koen Leenen
Wijlre
1:42:15
34
Eef Verheijden
Roermond
1:44:37
35
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
1:45:40
36
Servé Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:45
37
Luuk Willems
Roermond
1:46:44
38
Mark van Berkel
Ittervoort
1:49:44
39
Roel Jansen
Atletiek Leudal
1:49:50
40
Kris Coenen
Wellen
1:50:55
41
Niels Hermans
Landgraaf
1:55:38
42
Joris Maesen
Rekem
1:57:17
43
Roy Verdonschot
Weert
1:57:51
44
Esther de Faber
Maaseik
1:58:43
45
Hessel van Pol
Prana Personal Training
1:59:47
46
Wesley Frencken
Prana Personal Training
1:59:48
M35, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Diederen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:13:53
2
Geert Wintmolders
Wellen
1:17:37
3
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:30
4
Bas Boonen
Nederland
1:22:50
5
Bart Fraussen
Trisport MnK
1:22:57
6
Paul Steskens
Sint Joost
1:24:51
7
Dave Essers
Gulpen
1:27:38
8
Frank Paffen
Kerkrade
1:27:50
9
Jente Bohy
Zonhoven
1:30:12
10
Bart Joosten
Posterholt
1:30:36
11
Sander Steijvers
Weert
1:31:40
12
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
1:31:57
13
Sven Klerkx
Trisport MnK
1:33:01
14
Tim Roks
STB
1:33:25
15
Gwen Vanschoonwinkel
Kuringen
1:34:53
16
Kenneth Wijkman
lanaken
1:35:44
17
Lennard Vandewall
Unitas
1:35:59
18
Kenny Maussen
Trisport MnK
1:36:59
19
Ed Roelandt
AVON
1:37:41
20
Pieter Custers
Ell
1:38:40
21
Koen van de Heuvel
Deurne
1:38:45
22
Rutger Sprengers
Sittard
1:39:38
23
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
1:40:32
24
David Mathijs
Maaseik
1:41:58
25
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:43:20
26
Paul Cuijpers
Echt
1:44:27
27
Vincent Rommelaars
Grathem
1:44:42
28
Cris Konings
Steyl
1:45:07
29
Marc Nordhausen
Weert
1:49:49
30
Carsten Weegels
Heerlen
1:49:52
31
Davy Zolmans
Baarn
1:49:57
32
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:52:58
33
Tim Peeters
Nederweert
1:56:56
34
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1:59:33
35
Dries Dewulf
Bilzen
2:02:45
M40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:17
2
Tom Vanderbiesen
Stokrooie
1:16:56
3
Vossius Peter
Wellen
1:20:34
4
Richard Braat
Venlo
1:21:05
5
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren
1:23:00
6
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:24:48
7
Roger Sieben
Atletiek Leudal
1:26:08
8
Gert Dierckx
Westerlo
1:29:36
9
Joost van Son
Son en Breugel
1:30:21
10
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
1:30:47
11
Bart Stultiens
Trisport MnK
1:31:45
12
John Neven
Zonhoven
1:32:35
13
Tom Lernout
Son en Breugel
1:35:27
14
Bert Rayen
Zonhoven
1:37:26
15
Boy Vluggen
Gulpen
1:38:41
16
Dennie Knol
Scheldesport
1:38:58
17
Johan van der Heide
Valkenswaard
1:39:10
18
Soon Woo
Atletiek Helden
1:39:27
19
Hans Boom
Echt
1:41:48
20
Robin Houtmeyers
Leuven
1:45:03
21
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:45:30
22
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
1:45:37
23
Alexander Müller
Linnich
1:46:44
24
Borgers Joris
Sint-truiden
1:47:26
25
John Rouwet
Maastricht
1:49:21
26
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
1:50:08
27
Wim Verstappen
Echt
1:51:19
28
Rick Dekkers
Gemert
1:52:22
29
Paul Janssen
Stramproy
1:55:33
30
Adrie van Vliet
't Jasper Sport
1:56:26
31
Mirko Ronden
Stein Lb
1:57:03
32
Davy Neven
Wellen
1:58:43
33
Rudi Henckens
Kinrooi
2:01:22
34
Rob Van Dael
Herten
2:01:58
35
Najim Ben Acha
Tegelen
2:02:34
36
Patrick Muijsers
Ell
2:13:04
37
Diederik de Keyzer
Binkom
2:17:27
M45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Limbourg
Maastricht
1:20:51
2
Jeroen Pollen
Reuver
1:22:16
3
Roger Rousseau
Maastricht
1:22:57
4
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1:23:19
5
Richard Voorter
Unitas
1:27:19
6
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
1:27:36
7
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:30:15
8
Erwin Spijkers
Klimmen
1:31:54
9
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
1:32:13
10
Jurgen Deckers
Kinrooi
1:32:45
11
Leon Jaminon
Achilles-Top
1:33:46
12
Chris Baerts
Heusden-Zolder
1:35:35
13
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
1:36:04
14
Bart Weber
Echt
1:38:26
15
Roger Sijen
Elsloo Lb
1:39:58
16
Frederic Jorissen
Hoeselt
1:40:24
17
William Klerks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:52
18
Bart van Stekelenburg
Waalre
1:41:31
19
Bas Schinck
Team Leudal
1:42:00
20
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:42:20
21
Johan Haex
Weert
1:42:53
22
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
1:43:35
23
Roland Kruijtzer
Neeritter
1:44:40
24
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
1:44:59
25
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
1:46:10
26
Paulissen Jan
Schaffen
1:46:18
27
Ronald Colson
Hoeselt
1:49:00
28
Raymond Rutten
Stein Lb
1:49:09
29
Pascal Moons
Bilzen
1:49:57
30
Stephan Blaka
Venlo
1:50:39
31
Rolf Gelissen
Bunde
1:50:48
32
Roger Aelen
Grashoek
1:52:15
33
Mark van Schoonhoven
Landgraaf
1:52:47
34
Jan le Sage
Heel
1:53:01
35
Robert Koedooder
Hoensbroek
1:55:21
36
Jasper Quak
Rosmalen
1:57:28
37
Wouter Raemaekers
Cadier en Keer
1:57:51
38
Ric Reulen
Swift
1:59:13
39
Ruud Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00:29
40
Jerry Bertrand
Geleen
2:03:41
M50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaus Tuschenbonner
Maastricht
1:23:33
2
Walter Boske
Unitas
1:24:54
3
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
1:27:17
4
Leon Boer
Weert
1:27:24
5
Kid Van Ouytsel
Geel
1:27:54
6
RICHARD Beckers
Valkenburg Lb
1:33:12
7
John van Eys
Nuth
1:33:44
8
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
1:36:36
9
Kapper Hamid
Weert
1:37:05
10
Cassien SIMON
Antheit
1:37:46
11
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
1:39:07
12
John Hermans
Maastricht
1:40:06
13
Van Kan
Maasrunners
1:40:07
14
Frederic Petit
Maastricht
1:40:25
15
Wilco Mansvelders
GAC Gemert
1:41:04
16
Mario Theeven
Sittard
1:42:31
17
Erik Bond
Achilles-Top
1:42:47
18
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
1:43:13
19
John van der Burgt
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:43:37
20
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:43:51
21
Spiering
Beringe
1:46:07
22
Ralph Braem
Venlo
1:46:16
23
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:47:17
24
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:47:23
25
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:49:54
26
Johan van de Eertwegh
Nederweert-Eind
1:49:55
27
Rob Grens
AV Weert
1:53:14
28
Dick Huitink
Heerlen
1:53:48
29
Hans Scheres
Grathem
1:54:08
30
Rob de Nas
Baexem
1:55:33
31
Twan moosdijk van De
Someren
1:56:26
32
Pierre Denis
Flemalle
1:58:28
33
Robert Wilms
Roermond
2:00:02
34
Yvo Haelewyn
Ittervoort
2:01:50
35
Paul Beek
Vita Running
2:01:58
36
Ron van Geldrop
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
2:02:37
37
Ed Geilen
Sittard
2:03:09
38
Petro Hurkmans
Weert
2:09:37
39
René Breukers
Thorn
2:13:06
M55, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
1:28:47
2
Jan Neven
Tongeren
1:30:59
3
Peter Atol
Maastricht
1:31:54
4
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
1:32:12
5
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
1:32:16
6
Guus Laeven
Atletiek Leudal
1:35:48
7
Cor Beurskens
Steyl
1:40:49
8
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:45:20
9
Evert Donk
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:45:50
10
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
1:46:59
11
Frank van Langendonck
Hamond - achel
1:48:38
12
Julien Ruyters
Bilzen
1:48:52
13
Hans van de Weijer
Born
1:52:08
14
Lambert Paesen
Bocholt
1:52:48
15
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:53:09
16
Thijs van Pol
De Grenslaupers
1:55:16
17
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1:55:45
18
Danny Zwerts
Alken
1:56:10
19
Dirk Breeuwsma
Bunde
1:59:58
20
Paul Kurvers
Wessem
2:00:14
21
Ronald de Bruyn
Geleen
2:00:34
22
Marcel Caubo
Vaals
2:00:43
23
Paul Pollux
Steyl
2:05:18
24
Bern Jansen
Nederland
2:10:55
25
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
2:22:44
M60, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Hiemeleers
Stevoort
1:26:06
2
Marc Arnauts
Zuidwal
1:34:27
3
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:35:55
4
Jan Parren
Wessem
1:37:20
5
Jan Jacobs
Baexem
1:40:31
6
Frank Eisenga
STB
1:40:56
7
Tejo Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:45
8
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:45:48
9
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:46:07
10
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
1:47:44
11
Jo van Loon
Kerkrade
1:49:48
12
Gerard Meerten
Eben Emael
1:51:48
13
Noel Roumans
Maasmechelen
1:52:46
14
Mat Goessen
Maastricht
1:53:23
15
Graven Giel
Maastricht
1:53:23
16
Riny Wismans
Deurne
1:53:29
17
Hubertus Leenen
Herten
1:54:53
18
Henny Herps
Eijsden
1:55:06
19
Marc Vrolijks
Maastricht
1:56:30
20
Jos Hoeken
Kinrooi
1:58:42
21
Paul Vaessen
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
2:01:27
22
Robert Kuypers
Kinrooi
2:11:46
23
Arie Peters
De Keien
2:13:09
24
Ton Hoop
Munstergeleen
2:13:32
25
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
2:15:01
26
Michael Schardt
Köln
2:19:04
M65, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiel van Lier
Panningen
1:33:36
2
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
1:38:45
3
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1:39:14
4
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:42:36
5
Kees Franssen
Brunssum
1:43:48
6
Jan Prinsen
Weert
1:54:07
7
Jos Polders
Herk de Stad
1:55:42
8
Lau Bouten
Baarlo Lb
2:10:30
9
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
2:12:50
10
Theo Koolen
Ell
2:13:13
11
Wout Scheper
De Grenslaupers
2:35:07
VSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke Van Gog
Ospel
1:31:09
2
Femke van Gog
Ospel
1:31:33
3
AnneSophie Slegers
Bilzen
1:31:44
4
Loes Smeets
Echt
1:37:08
5
Ilse van Lier
Neer
1:40:24
6
Hanneke van Haeff
Utrecht
1:45:30
7
Loďs Caubo
Vaals
1:46:02
8
Tara de Koster
Schimmert
1:46:10
9
Marloes Backx
PAC
1:56:02
10
Esther Boekhorst
Wijchen
1:57:31
11
Simone Fuchs
Weert
1:58:24
12
Ilona Armengol
Roermond
2:01:56
13
Krista Kersten
Roermond
2:12:44
14
Michelle Creemers
Maastricht
2:12:55
15
Sanne Lenaerts
Trisport MnK
2:15:30
V35, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1:26:26
2
Astrid Meuleners
AVON
1:45:31
3
Sonja Verhage
Schimmert
1:47:49
4
Ellen Moons
Lummen
1:50:49
5
Anke van Banning
Beek Lb
1:57:06
6
Kim Nijsen
Baexem
2:00:16
7
Lieke van Deurzen
Baexem
2:00:28
8
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
2:01:03
9
Kim Lambrix
Wellen
2:10:39
10
Veerle Thijs
Wellen
2:10:41
11
Floor Backus
Weert
2:13:03
12
Noortje Hoogeveen
Weert
2:18:36
V40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomoka Sudo
Diepenbeek
1:33:24
2
Renate van Huffel
Scheldesport
1:37:23
3
Katrien Deckers
Trisport MnK
1:48:58
4
Nanda Zielemans
Brunssum
1:50:33
5
Germana Travaglini
Atletiek Leudal
1:59:11
6
Marja Raijmakers
AVV
2:23:15
V45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Davids
Amsterdam
1:45:59
2
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:49:13
3
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
1:51:03
4
Gwenda Gielen
Wellen
1:51:21
5
Ellen Poels
Atletiek Leudal
1:52:24
6
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
1:53:23
7
Carla Lambrichts
Kinrooi
1:58:31
8
Moniek Coumans
Maastricht
1:58:55
9
Esther de Wert
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:28
10
Linda van Veldhoven
Weert
2:01:34
11
Mariska Engels
Herten
2:06:22
12
Angelique Vromen
Vita Running
2:07:27
13
Kira Faemger
Schimmert
2:09:53
14
Nicole Rennenberg
Guttecoven
2:11:37
15
Chantal Bulten
Kerkrade
2:15:15
16
Anouscha Winkens
Unitas
2:17:44
V50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
1:42:00
2
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
1:45:51
3
Angela Knibbeler
Heerlen
1:46:22
4
Sylvie Martens
Oudsbergen
1:55:49
5
Carine LOUSBERG
Antheit
1:58:27
6
Gerda Leentvaar
Brunssum
1:58:28
7
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:59:15
8
Birgit Boogers
Budel
2:01:18
9
Windy Smolders
Elen
2:01:22
10
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
2:06:24
11
Gemma Verlaan
Vita Running
2:07:14
12
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
2:13:09
V55, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Eksel
1:36:20
2
Anita Donk
Stramproy
1:53:56
3
Anja Dahmen
Maastricht
2:01:57
4
Rosemarie Jetten
Munstergeleen
2:13:33
5
Nadine Maes
Wellen
2:15:09
V60, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Plevoets
Wellen
1:57:29
2
Irene Thijss
Maasmechelen
2:09:57
3
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
2:15:01
4
Marianne Tempelaars
Eindhoven
2:17:02
V65, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Peeters Delauw
ATV Venray
1:59:16
2
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
2:38:27
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2019 22:24