Uitslagenlijst Keiencrossen

Uden - Zondag 24 november 2019

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
GAC Gemert
34:33
2
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
36:06
3
Jasper Minkels
Volkel
36:29
4
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
37:00
5
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
37:10
6
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
37:44
7
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
38:21
8
Rick Terwindt
Uden
38:42
9
Perly Verbrugge
Keldonk
39:28
10
Martijn van den Elzen
Volkel
40:04
11
Peer Maas
De Keien
40:07
12
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
40:37
13
Bart Hellinga
Geffen
40:54
14
Michael van Ruitenbreek
Wijchen
41:32
15
Johan van den Berg
Erp
41:45
16
Kay den Teuling
Uden
41:55
17
Wouter de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
42:28
18
Dvd Elzen
Uden
42:53
19
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
42:56
20
Johan van Hal
De Keien
43:45
21
Ed Karel
De Keien
44:24
22
René Derrix
De Keien
44:42
23
René Braam
De Keien
44:45
24
Ivo van den Elzen
Eindhoven
44:57
25
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
45:03
26
Peter van Milt
Veghel
45:17
27
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
45:25
28
Paul Looijmans
Uden
46:17
29
Max van den Broek
Uden
46:36
30
Norman Koers
De Keien
46:37
31
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
46:44
32
Dennis van Melis
De Keien
46:55
33
Daan van der Zanden
Uden
47:13
34
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
47:52
35
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
47:57
36
Erik de Groot
De Keien
48:13
37
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
48:15
38
John van Hal
Uden
48:46
39
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
48:54
40
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
49:02
41
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
49:06
42
Leon Janssen
Veghel
49:28
43
Patrick van den Elzen
Zijtaart
50:14
44
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
50:16
45
Robert van Milt
Uden
51:36
46
Huub Tolido
Veghel
51:36
47
Jos van Breda
De Keien
52:50
48
Frank Vos
De Keien
52:51
49
Frans van Uden
De Keien
54:08
50
Rinio van der Ven
De Keien
55:04
51
Paul Willems
Utrecht
58:49
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haske Saers
De Keien
47:04
2
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
48:38
3
Annet Cheizoo
Uden
49:14
4
Judith de Groot
De Keien
53:49
5
Rianne Grotenhuis
De Keien
53:54
6
Daniëlle Dambrink
De Keien
53:55
7
Dorethé van den Bighelaar
De Keien
54:48
8
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
57:40
9
Janneke Willems
Uden
58:49
10
Leila Kuijpers
De Keien
1:04:06
11
Tosca Bannenberg
De Keien
1:09:07
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Aa
Uden
16:18
2
Jannie Ophey
Erp
22:05
3
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
23:00
4
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
23:35
5
Erik Brans
Erp
26:46
6
Frank Terwholdt
Vorstenbosch
27:03
7
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
28:06
8
Peter van Dijk
De Keien
28:24
9
Ton van der Beek
Grave
28:57
10
Marjo van Schijndel
De Keien
29:23
11
Arjan Borsjé
De Keien
29:25
12
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
29:31
13
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
29:32
14
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
29:53
15
Daniëlle van Beek
Erp
31:00
16
Anita Ophey
Erp
31:59
17
Perry Straten
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
33:52
18
Saskia van Dinther
Oss
34:03
19
Pierre Dapperens
Veghel
34:05
20
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
34:08
21
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
35:58
22
Loes Pinkse
Rosmalen
36:46
23
E Kleine
De Keien
39:42
24
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
40:10
25
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
41:08
26
Rob Jansen
De Keien
43:51
27
Harrie van de Sande
De Keien
44:12
28
Kees den Hoed
Nuenen
44:29
29
Marchje Melein
Grave
45:02
30
Wiel Donkers
Volkel
45:26
31
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
47:43
32
Walter Hoff
De Keien
47:49
33
Sanrier Verkuilen
Uden
48:43
34
André Verdam
Uden
48:49
35
Koen van Hout
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
48:54
36
Arno Vogels
Veghel
48:55
37
Peter Verbrugge
Erp
49:16
38
Jos Maassen
Uden
49:26
39
Maria - Elise Kanters
De Keien
49:31
40
Wilco van Berlo
Uden
49:39
41
Emie Buijs
Veghel
50:06
42
Mark van Galen
Schaijk
50:49
43
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
51:46
44
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
52:12
45
Matthijn Kunz
Uden
52:16
46
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
52:19
47
Diny Boogerd
Oss
52:44
48
Jelle van de Bighelaar
Uden
52:48
49
Yntze Scheper
Uden
52:55
50
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
53:56
51
Bert Timmermans
De Keien
54:20
52
Tessa Derrix
De Keien
54:21
53
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
54:28
54
Toon de Wild
Uden
54:39
55
Gertjan Peters
Schaijk
54:53
56
Meryem Jonkers
De Keien
54:55
57
Mariette van Esch
Uden
55:08
58
Rudi Holl
De Keien
55:08
59
Johan van Elten
Uden
55:09
60
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
55:35
61
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
55:37
62
Theo van de Boomen
De Keien
55:43
63
Angele Groot Koemelink
Veghel
55:49
64
Walter Derks
Zeeland
55:59
65
Erma Koster
Veghel
56:04
66
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
56:18
67
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
56:23
68
Anita Goorts
De Keien
56:24
69
Robert Tünnissen
Uden
56:41
70
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
57:14
71
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
58:04
72
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
58:14
73
Helma Vloet
De Keien
58:21
74
Marël van de Wiel
De Keien
58:21
75
Chris van Hout
De Keien
59:07
76
Bianca van den Broek
Uden
59:26
77
Jolanda Raaijmakers
De Keien
59:30
78
Kim de la Cousine
De Keien
59:40
79
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:02:08
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
26:37
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Scheper
Uden
22:34
2
Carsten Janss
De Keien
24:28
3
Robin Loupias
De Keien
24:29
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jort van Melis
Zeeland
13:00
2
Mark Polon
Australia
14:05
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
9:01
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
8:19
2
Melvin van der Vliet
De Keien
8:42
3
Sebastiaan Prius
De Keien
8:57
4
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
9:14
5
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
9:33
6
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
10:13
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van der Ven
De Keien
10:21
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
3:49
2
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
3:51
3
Siem Koelemeij
Gennep Atletiek
3:52
4
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
3:54
5
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
4:17
6
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
4:26
7
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
4:29
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
4:09
2
Jet Verhofstad
De Keien
4:28
3
Maartje Koelemeij
Gennep Atletiek
4:43
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Tiel
Zeeland
4:59
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
4:59
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
4:43
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nova Sterken
Uden
7:07
RTTS, RUNTOTHESTART
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herma Trum
Uden
22:12
2
Jarno van de Voort
Uden
25:19
3
Lucas van Casteren
Uden
25:20
4
Monique Rath
Veghel
26:46
5
Amely Overmars-Brans
Erp
27:31
6
Anne Tops
Uden
28:09
7
Dennis Blokland
Uden
28:40
8
Hetty van der Aa
Boekel
29:48
9
Heidi Verstegen
Uden
30:52
10
Monique Harms
Uden
31:44
11
Mireille de Koning
Veghel
32:46
12
Pascale Harms
Uden
33:18
13
Brenda Montano
35:20
14
Socorro Garcia Dominguez
Uden
35:49
15
Gaby van Asseldonk
Uden
40:00
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2019 07:52