Uitslagenlijst Lengkeekcross / Trail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 24 november 2019

H1000, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
michel monster
Voorne Atletiek
4:34
2
jesse dijksma
Voorne Atletiek
4:35
3
kalle dijksma
Voorne Atletiek
4:57
4
silvan zoetmulder
Rotterdam
5:03
5
ties hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
5:07
6
liam van der meijde
Spijkenisse
5:19
7
niels hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
5:32
V1000, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
larissa rodenburg
Voorne Atletiek
4:34
2
rianne hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
4:35
3
marieke wolters
Voorne Atletiek
5:04
4
nienke moerman
Voorne Atletiek
5:24
5
Jazzlyn Meerkerk
Voorne Atletiek
5:29
6
fleur van der knaap
Voorne Atletiek
5:42
7
Feline Moerman
Voorne Atletiek
5:50
8
jette van der werk
Voorne Atletiek
5:53
H2000, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Willemse
Voorne Atletiek
9:04
2
bruno zoetmulder
Rotterdam
9:38
3
sven mondrig
Wateringen
11:59
V2000, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
nienke bos
Voorne Atletiek
10:07
2
caitlin kamies
Voorne Atletiek
10:09
H 4,6, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
hayo van reek
Brielle
21:51
2
leen klem
Rozenburg Zh
23:00
3
leo van der meulen
Voorne Atletiek
25:33
4
dennis verduyn
Oostvoorne
28:57
5
kees de groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:18
6
onno van velzen
Brielle
32:42
7
koen hartigh
Poortugaal
1:03:35
V 4,6, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
larissa du mortier
Spijkenisse
24:01
2
barbera calkhoven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:49
3
chea oostdijk
Rijswijk Zh
26:02
4
marloes westerman
Oostvoorne
26:11
5
Chantal Poldervaart
Voorne Atletiek
27:08
6
elain meulmeester
Heenvliet
27:39
7
suzanne bram
Oostvoorne
30:00
8
madelief van velzen
utrecht
32:41
9
leny koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
33:32
10
diana kappner
Rozenburg Zh
33:46
11
meire zemihn
Leiden
33:47
H 8,6, 8,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
dennis postma
38:22
2
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
39:49
3
John van der Marel
Voorne Atletiek
41:54
4
mark mondria
Wateringen
43:15
5
marcel koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
43:52
6
zwarte piet
Oostvoorne
44:36
7
timo spaans
Voorne Atletiek
46:06
8
marcel van houten
Pallas '93
48:33
9
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
52:12
10
anne ten hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
59:26
11
Egidius van Dongen
Voorne Atletiek
59:57
12
karel raven
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:47
13
leo boedels
PAC
1:11:41
V 8,6, 8,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
daisy kruiminh
Voorne Atletiek
47:03
2
anne fleur van velzen
leiden
52:04
3
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
52:16
4
susanne verduyn
Oostvoorne
56:39
5
sita hoogenboom
Voorne Atletiek
58:50
6
daniek van toledo
Oostvoorne
59:55
7
diana van toledo
Oostvoorne
59:56
8
angelique nieuwenhuizen
Rockanje
1:03:56
9
Ingrid Langbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:00
10
audrey hartman
Rotterdam
1:05:50
H12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
54:38
2
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
55:58
3
erik tuk
Brielle
59:32
4
henk tuk
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:32
5
yamaz daems
rotterdam
1:00:43
6
jasper de brons
Oostvoorne
1:01:53
7
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
1:01:54
8
michel offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:45
9
ruud vette
Brielle
1:02:58
10
herman zoetmulder
Rotterdam
1:03:14
11
ron zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:04:14
12
sander klink
Dordrecht
1:06:07
13
pim hilferink
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:09
14
robbert briggeman
Brielle
1:10:07
15
sander van der ploeg
Barendrecht
1:13:04
16
niels benne
Zwartewaal
1:15:33
17
arjeb de vries
Schiedam
1:15:36
18
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:51
19
cor vd nol
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:06
V12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
57:00
2
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
1:04:19
3
Ingrid van Arnhem
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:17
4
esther sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:50
5
ėlse hazenberg
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:11
6
corrie van velzen
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:47
7
iris van velzen
rotterdam
1:29:47
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 12:55