Uitslagenlijst Dickie Klooscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 24 november 2019

MSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
Fortius
24:03
2
Peter Kooijmans
PAC
24:51
3
Pim Bijl
PAC
24:59
4
Kevin Versprille
PAC
26:22
5
Karst Lenzen
PAC
26:31
6
Jesse van Hofwegen
Rotterdam
26:46
7
Jeffrey van der Krogt
PAC
26:49
8
Joey van 't Hoff
PAC
26:58
9
Matthijs van der Beek
PAC
27:13
10
Daan Wagner
Rotterdam
27:19
11
Leon Schadee
PAC
27:20
12
Koen Gideonse
PAC
27:27
13
Martijn Baten
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:41
14
Jesper Spreekenbrink
PAC
27:44
15
Koen Buytenhek
PAC
27:47
16
Christian Rasch
PAC
28:03
17
Joeri Willems
PAC
29:23
18
Marlon Hartskeerl
PAC
29:29
19
Jurriaan Snikkers
Rotterdam
29:59
20
Wouter Hogendoorn
Rotterdam
30:01
21
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
31:32
22
Wouter Langhorst
PAC
32:34
23
Romario van Galen
PAC
33:49
24
Evert Jan van den Berg
Rotterdam
46:30
VSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffie Broeren
PAC
27:46
2
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
28:09
3
Desiree Wibbens
Rotterdam
35:58
4
Marieke Hess
42:54
5
Floor Flurij
PAC
46:29
M35, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernest van der Kwast
PAC
27:33
2
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:56
3
Wing Tong
PAC
31:17
4
Sami Mendes
36:21
5
Abdul Khalil Babak
Rotterdam
37:16
M40, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
28:18
2
Bas Brinkhof
PAC
29:55
3
Joep Janssen
PAC
31:01
V40, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Slingerland
PAC
33:28
2
Kayung Cheung
PAC
35:02
3
Jildou de Vries
PAC
37:25
M45, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Klein
PAC
24:31
2
Mark Messing
PAC
29:53
3
Florian de Heus
PAC
31:25
4
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
32:53
5
Henri Sipkes
PAC
34:03
6
Lodewijk Verleisdonk
PAC
34:41
7
Paul van Buren
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:52
V45, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Linden
PAC
39:20
2
Astrid Schellingerhout
Rotterdam
43:04
M50, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Maliepaard
PAC
29:49
2
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:09
3
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
32:10
4
Martijn Soree
PAC
32:52
5
Chris Roeland
PAC
37:10
6
Albert Pesch
38:20
V50, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Fontijn
PAC
38:02
2
Linda van Dongen
PAC
39:26
3
Sandra Middel
PAC
49:01
M55, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
30:02
2
Dick Kabel
PAC
31:21
3
Arjan Kameraad
PAC
33:36
4
Ronald Lievenstijn
PAC
33:51
5
Piet van der Velden
PAC
34:47
6
Jos Hilberding
PAC
34:51
7
Fred Bijl
PAC
35:22
8
Wim Both
PAC
39:00
V55, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trudy Hess
43:00
2
Heleen Koster
PAC
46:07
3
Ada Visser
PAC
50:32
M60, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Jansen
PAC
31:24
2
Paul Streep
PAC
31:27
3
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
32:06
4
Nico Alberts
PAC
32:22
5
Piet Kruidenier
PAC
34:36
6
Ben Ellenbroek
PAC
34:49
7
Cees van Dijk
34:52
8
Wim Koster
PAC
35:47
9
Theo Cummins
PAC
37:02
10
Patrick Burgers
PAC
37:37
11
Aad Huurman
PAC
37:53
12
Arthur Stam
PAC
38:39
13
Koos Poot
Vlaardingen
39:12
14
Wim Schoutenn
PAC
41:09
15
Walther van der Vos
PAC
45:05
V60, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Immerzeel
PAC
40:10
2
Evelien Kobessen
PAC
42:01
3
Marja Haverkamp
PAC
47:04
4
Hannie Rennen
PAC
48:27
5
Lucie Schouten
PAC
50:07
6
Wilma Wemelsvelder
PAC
50:31
7
Marjolein Leenders
PAC
53:42
M70, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke de Jong
37:18
2
Edward Kegge
PAC
43:21
M75, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Kempen
PAC
37:46
V75, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Kroon
PAC
54:30
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 12:52