Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Monnickendam - Zondag 24 november 2019

MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
35:36
2
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
35:43
3
Yuuki Maruyama
Haarlem
40:18
4
Paul de Graaf
Monnickendam
41:12
5
Arjen Akkermans
Marken
41:15
6
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
41:42
7
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
42:34
8
Rinse van Ouwelen
Monnickendam
42:42
9
Robin Kras
AV Edam
43:05
10
Dirk Fabels
Bussum
43:10
11
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
43:51
12
Rick Lof
Volendam
43:59
13
Arno van Ballengooij
Volendam
44:06
14
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
45:00
15
Cees Groot
Edam
45:43
16
Robin Smit
Volendam
46:08
17
Remko Veenstra
Hilversum
46:45
18
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
46:52
19
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:17
20
Harry Sier
Volendam
47:21
21
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
47:24
22
John Veerman
Volendam
47:25
23
Dick van Zalinge
Volendam
47:31
24
Martijn Stengewis
Purmerend
47:37
25
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
47:44
26
Jaap Teerhuis
Marken
47:46
27
Erik Hartog
Edam
48:00
28
Marcel Swelingen
Zaandam
48:04
29
Hein Kroon
Volendam
48:13
30
Frank Bond
Volendam
49:17
31
Ary Huizer
Monnickendam
49:51
32
Jeroen Habers
Monnickendam
50:52
33
P Mooijer
Volendam
50:57
34
Cees Haan
Edam
51:07
35
Erik Bond
Volendam
51:20
36
Youri Peters
Volendam
52:00
37
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
52:03
38
Jack Tol
Volendam
53:03
39
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
53:05
40
Siem Zeilemaker
Medemblik
53:07
41
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn
54:11
42
Edwin Heijm
Monnickendam
54:26
43
Jan van Zalingen
Middelie
54:32
44
Jan Koning
Volendam
54:47
45
Ton Mosch
Edam
55:06
46
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
55:11
47
Simon Mooyer
Volendam
55:24
48
Gerrit Stronkhorst
Edam
56:14
49
Jan Dorland
Edam
56:17
50
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
57:21
51
Paul van Dalen
Wervershoof
57:22
52
Nico Kros
Volendam
57:56
53
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
58:09
54
Paul Pluyter
Amsterdam
58:55
55
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
58:58
56
Jeffrey Taling
Driemond
1:01:13
57
Rick van der Veen
Medemblik
1:01:24
58
Stan Haakman
Medemblik
1:01:24
59
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1:02:13
60
Peter Bond
Volendam
1:03:51
61
Ruben Schouten
mONNICKENDAM
1:04:19
62
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:07:30
63
Daan Smaling
Driemond
1:09:40
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Butter
edam
47:49
2
Margtiet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
47:57
3
Gina van van Riesen
AV Edam
48:00
4
Afke Collet
Edam
48:28
5
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
48:32
6
John Kaars
Volendam
49:25
7
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
49:29
8
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
49:51
9
Marian Nieuweboer
AV Edam
49:57
10
Carlua Mossel
Volendam
50:01
11
Marijke Rasch
Monnickendam
50:09
12
Dorien Sombroek
Volendam
50:31
13
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
50:40
14
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
51:39
15
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
51:54
16
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
52:49
17
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
53:06
18
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
55:05
19
Maayke Vink
Edam
55:16
20
Jessica Lof
Monnickendam
55:31
21
Nicole Teffer
Monnickendam
55:47
22
Marga Tol
Volendam
55:52
23
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
57:19
24
Aty Duin
Purmerend
57:26
25
Corina de Wit
Marken
59:41
26
Trudi van Diepen
Wervershoof
1:01:37
27
Saskia Bosma
Volendam
1:04:04
28
Jojanneke vd Swaluw
Edam
1:04:14
29
Anne Lof
Monnickendam
1:06:09
30
Debi Klomp
Purmerend
1:09:24
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Zanten
Monnickendam
21:19
2
Rik Rademaker
Amsterdam
21:19
3
Leon Borst
AV Monnickendam
23:59
4
Ivan Hartendorp
Monnickendam
24:23
5
Marco Miedema
Monnickendam
24:37
6
Lucas Gonzalez Neijzen
AV Monnickendam
24:42
7
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
26:48
8
Jan Kossen
Twisk
27:54
9
Henk-Jan Van Hees
Amsterdam
29:35
10
Jaro Titsing
Monickendam
29:49
11
Fred Suurs
Amsterdam
30:05
12
Ellen Cattelani
Monnickendam
31:53
13
Dirk van Lier
Purmerend
32:01
14
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
33:46
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinka Heijm
Monnickendam
24:29
2
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
27:13
3
Karin Beemster
Monnickendam
27:27
4
Ludwine vab Orsouw
Monnickendam
28:02
5
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
30:08
6
Tessa Witte
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
30:41
7
Shirley Gast
Purmerend
32:26
8
Ayana Heijm
Monnickendam
33:12
J-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Koning
Volendam
3:32
2
Pieter Huizer
Monnickendam
4:11
3
Sante Hartendorp
Monnickendam
4:13
4
Luke Schuit
Oudkarspel
4:30
5
Logan Kroon
Monnickendam
4:39
6
Simon Huizer
Monnickendam
5:06
7
Timo Martis
Monnickendam
5:08
8
Ot Schaap
Monnickendam
5:13
9
Jan Schaap
Monnickendam
5:27
10
Thomas Peters
Monnickendam
5:50
11
Rafe de Marco
Volendam
5:56
12
Ryan van Harselaar
Heerhugowaard
7:53
13
Julan Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
8:06
14
Max Martis
Monnickendam
10:03
M-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy Swart
Monnickendam
4:27
2
Yuna Swart
Monnickendam
4:54
3
Laura van Egmond
Monnickendam
5:08
4
Lieke Nederhof
AV Monnickendam
5:40
5
Jacelyn Teffer
Monnickendam
6:10
6
Rosa Witte
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
7:30
7
Annabelle Schaap
Monnickendam
7:31
8
Iris van Egmond
Monnickendam
8:03
9
Fenne Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
9:23
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 12:56