Uitslagenlijst 36e Pietenloop

Bemmel - Zondag 24 november 2019

M700, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rune Schouten
Gendt
2:43
2
Niek Vinck
Haalderen
2:45
3
Joost Meuwsen
Haalderen
2:46
4
Jasper Knoop
Nijmegen
3:02
5
Rik Bookelmann
Bemmel
3:02
6
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:06
7
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
3:09
8
Iven Rost
Nijmegen
3:11
9
Koen Knorth
Bemmel
3:14
10
Lars Knoop
Nijmegen
3:17
11
Siem Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
3:18
12
Job Janssen
Lent
3:24
13
Bomba Bomba
Arnhem
3:26
14
Luuk Hoefnagel
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:30
15
Fedde Broekhuijsen
Nijmegen
3:30
16
Bentley Van de Peppel
Huissen
3:32
17
Ruben van der Geest
Driel
3:34
18
Rinze van Blommestein
Bemmel
3:35
19
Matteo van Ooijen
Bemmel
3:38
20
Sieb hammink
Angeren
3:38
21
Benjamin Eskes
Elst Gld
3:39
22
Feike Smits
Angeren
3:39
23
Stijn van den Berg
Huissen
3:53
24
Julian Brookman
Bemmel
3:54
25
Ruben de Groot
Lent
3:56
26
Ian Hertog
Nijmegen
3:56
27
Julian van der Ende
Bemmel
4:02
28
Jan Derksen
Arnhem
4:03
29
Thijmen van de Belt
Huissen
4:04
30
Kai Rost
Sint Anthonis
4:04
31
Finn van de Belt
Huissen
4:10
32
Jits van Roosmalen
Huissen
4:24
33
Hidde Londema
Huissen
4:31
34
Lucas Hissink
Arnhem
4:49
35
Jelle Janssen
Bemmel
4:50
36
Scott Stuart
Huissen
5:02
37
Koen Damen
Bemmel
5:08
38
Faap Versteeg
Elst Gld
5:09
39
Fabe van Roosmalen
Huissen
5:19
40
Ivo van der Geest
Driel
5:24
41
Sten Groeneveld
Bemmel
5:24
42
Job Scholte-Albers
Elst Gld
5:26
43
Matthijs Schuurs
Bemmel
5:31
44
Pieter Huiskes
Bemmel
5:31
45
Brent Hissink
Arnhem
6:02
46
Beau Lamers
Bemmel
6:04
47
Daan Vonk
Ede Gld
6:05
48
Stijn Otters
Bemmel
6:45
V700, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor Akkerman
Gendt
2:44
2
Julia de Groot
Lent
2:57
3
Celine Peters
Bemmel
3:13
4
Julia Tassche
Bemmel
3:15
5
Belle Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
3:16
6
Dané Vinck
Haalderen
3:18
7
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:23
8
Anne Veenstra
Arnhem
3:28
9
Loïs Laros
Lienden
3:30
10
Elin Meuwsen
Haalderen
3:30
11
Yfke Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
3:32
12
Femke Veldt
Arnhem
3:32
13
Jasmijn Remmerswaal
Bemmel
3:33
14
Sophie Elbers
Angeren
3:36
15
Lieke Schouten
Gendt
3:40
16
Fenna Berenpas
Huissen
3:44
17
Chloë van de Peppel
Huissen
3:45
18
Nienke Puijn
Huissen
3:45
19
Laura Damen
Bemmel
3:50
20
Diaz de Vries
Arnhem
3:55
21
Liz Bremer
Bemmel
3:57
22
Roos Heijmen
Haalderen
3:57
23
Janna Aarntzen
Bemmel
4:07
24
Anouk Gerrits
Bemmel
4:10
25
Kee Versteeg
Elst Gld
4:12
26
Tirza Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
4:13
27
Maud Gerrits
Bemmel
4:14
28
Vera Dorleijn
Huissen
4:19
29
Juul Hammink
Angeren
4:20
30
Elin Knoop
Nijmegen
4:22
31
Veerle Gerrits
Bemmel
4:27
32
Willemijn Kral
Bemmel
4:32
33
Rinske Otters
Bemmel
4:32
34
Lize Huiskes
Bemmel
4:33
35
Fien van Viegen
Westervoort
4:38
36
Reva van Zon
Bemmel
4:39
37
Carlijn Lamers
Bemmel
4:45
38
Lynn Tros
Velp Gld
4:48
39
Julia Lamers
Bemmel
4:50
40
Lotte Brands
Huissen
4:52
41
Aimée Lamers
Bemmel
4:58
42
Jasmijn Schuurs
Bemmel
4:59
43
Lotte Londema
Huissen
5:17
44
Lauren Eskes
Elst Gld
5:18
45
Nora Derksen
Bemmel
5:20
46
June Luitjes
Nijmegen
5:22
47
Mila Groeneveld
Bemmel
5:24
48
Hannah Ursinus
Maurik
5:28
49
Robin Heesenman
Lent
5:48
50
Yfke Bartels
Gendt
5:51
51
Anne Lub
Nijmegen
5:52
52
Vera Huiskes
Bemmel
5:54
53
Elize Scholte-Albers
Elst Gld
5:56
54
Iva verlaan
Nijmegen
6:15
M1500, JEUGD 1.500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Tates
Haalderen
5:47
2
Sem Rost
Sint Anthonis
6:23
3
Kaj Gerrits
Bemmel
6:36
4
jordy Neijenhuis
Huissen
6:40
5
Siebe Keijser
Bemmel
6:42
6
Thijn v scheijen
Rhenen
6:50
7
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
6:56
8
Oscar Rost
Nijmegen
7:02
9
Maik van Grunsven
Berghem
7:10
10
Jelle Smits
Angeren
7:16
11
Tibbe Aarntzen
Bemmel
7:57
12
Duuk Aarntzen
Bemmel
7:58
13
Hidde Keijser
Bemmel
8:06
14
Jasper van der Geest
Driel
8:32
15
Duncan Veldt
Arnhem
8:38
16
Rens Hermsen
Angeren
8:53
V1500, JEUGD 1.500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Oudeman
Nijmegen
6:11
2
Jasmijn Gebbing
Bemmel
6:13
3
Sarah Tates
Haalderen
6:26
4
Annelotte Schussel
Bemmel
6:34
5
Ellen Mies
Nijmegen
6:38
6
Lisa Tassche
Bemmel
7:04
7
Rosalie Knorth
Bemmel
7:08
8
Noor Polman
Haalderen
7:10
9
Isabella v scheijen
Rhenen
7:12
10
Lisanne Knorth
Bemmel
7:18
11
Imke Rost
Sint Anthonis
7:24
12
Pleun Smakman
Bemmel
7:43
13
Jill Megens
Bemmel
8:23
14
Tess Elbers
Angeren
8:37
15
Saar Meurs
Bemmel
8:44
16
Eline Weijers
Bemmel
9:27
17
Roos Dorleijn
Huissen
9:32
18
Lisse Krook
Huissen
9:40
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijchen
14:52
2
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
16:39
3
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
17:40
4
Matthijs v scheijen
Rhenen
17:49
5
Rutger Schottert
Nijmegen
18:16
6
Marcello Alma
Harskamp
18:22
7
Mick Schussel
Bemmel
18:34
8
Jeroen van Daelen
Duiven
18:51
9
Kai van de Brant
Elst
19:27
10
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
19:48
11
René Dieker
Arnhem
19:58
12
Michaël Bakker
Arnhem
19:59
13
Cas Polman
Haalderen
20:07
14
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
20:24
15
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
20:26
16
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:31
17
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:43
18
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:45
19
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
20:46
20
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
20:56
21
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:32
22
Luc McCarthy
Elst Gld
21:37
23
René Vinck
Haalderen
21:40
24
Claudio Creatini
Arnhem
21:42
25
Mees Baks
Haalderen
22:04
26
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
22:08
27
Martin Tassche
Bemmel
22:10
28
Jasper Scholte-Albers
Elst Gld
22:11
29
Roy Neijenhuis
Huissen
22:22
30
Michiel Tros
Velp Gld
22:33
31
Simon Stuart
Huissen
22:38
32
Wout Baks
Haalderen
22:46
33
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
22:47
34
Max van der Weide
Bemmel
23:14
35
Manu Berends
Eindhoven
23:49
36
Addie Wetzels
Cumming
23:51
37
Gerrit Muldeer
Harderwijk
23:54
38
Floris Bouwmeister
Bemmel
24:31
39
Arjan Sprangers
Bemmel
25:14
40
Sep van der Spiegel
's-Gravenhage
25:22
41
Vinki Vinken
Nijmegen
25:24
42
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
25:41
43
Harco Hijmans
Deest
25:41
44
Merijn Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
25:42
45
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
25:45
46
Floris evers
Bemmel
25:47
47
Geert Barten
Angeren
25:51
48
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
25:53
49
Jort Veenstra
Arnhem
26:03
50
Robert Veenstra
Arnhem
26:04
51
Sander Boelens
Arnhem
26:06
52
George Spanbroek
Bemmel
26:09
53
Peter evers
Bemmel
26:12
54
Joost Schouten
Gendt
26:14
55
Odo McCarthy
Elst Gld
26:18
56
Toni Pili
Bemmel
26:41
57
Paul Groeneveld
Bemmel
26:46
58
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:50
59
Koen Berends
Eindhoven
26:56
60
Pjotr Janssens
Gendt
27:08
61
Herman Ursinus
Maurik
27:25
62
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
27:53
63
Manfred Beus
Bedburg-Hau
28:16
64
Sil Loeffen
Beek-Ubbergen
28:18
65
Frans Loeffen
Beek-Ubbergen
28:23
66
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
28:53
67
Ron Francken
Lent
29:06
68
Daan van den Dool
Leerdam
29:18
69
Albert Brussen
Angeren
29:34
70
Egon Wegh
Nijmegen
29:52
71
Pascal Otten
Doornenburg
29:56
72
Raymond Jonker
Huissen
30:12
73
Henk Braam
Haalderen
30:15
74
GJM Leenders
Bemmel
30:33
75
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
30:43
76
Volker Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
31:35
77
Mike Aalbers
Arnhem
31:59
78
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
32:00
79
Leo Heijmen
Bemmel
32:07
80
Hugo Hoogendorp
Nijmegen
32:09
81
Karel Vroegop
Nijmegen
34:02
82
Ronnie Polman
Bemmel
34:27
83
PAUL Koks
Bemmel
34:34
84
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
35:01
85
Mario van Gemert
Bemmel
37:05
86
Sjoerd ten Katen
Eindhoven
38:27
87
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
40:42
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Oudeman
Nijmegen
19:54
2
Justin Lamberts
Arnhem
21:48
3
Britt Dorrestein
Arnhem
22:55
4
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
23:06
5
Louise Arends
Huissen
23:12
6
Anna Bakker
Arnhem
23:48
7
Eveline Lunenburg
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:33
8
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
25:33
9
Naomi Pili
Huissen
25:33
10
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
25:55
11
Caroline Bremer
Bemmel
26:28
12
Nora Teunissen
Nijmegen
26:47
13
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:52
14
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Bemmel
27:00
15
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
27:04
16
Claudette wolbrink
Arnhem
27:20
17
Senna Meekels
Bemmel
27:21
18
Anne-Marie derksen
Bemmel
27:22
19
Laura Hijmans
Nijmegen
27:28
20
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
27:39
21
Rema van der Linden
Bemmel
27:44
22
Vera de Jong
Bemmel
28:19
23
Inette Hoefnagel
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:45
24
Linde Smakman
Bemmel
28:50
25
Renate Huiskens
Haalderen
29:07
26
Susanne van Helden
Haalderen
29:07
27
Diana Freriksen
Bemmel
29:14
28
Noemi de Vries
Arnhem
29:18
29
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
29:21
30
Femke de Jong
Nijmegen
29:28
31
Marieke Beuving
Bemmel
29:31
32
Danielle Megens
Bemmel
29:42
33
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
29:46
34
Jolanda Meuwsen
Bemmel
29:58
35
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
30:02
36
Susanne van Sterkenburg
Kleve
30:04
37
Anouk Groeneveld
Bemmel
30:08
38
Kathie Roest
Huissen
30:12
39
Mariska van Seggelen
Huissen
30:14
40
Cecile Heijmen
Bemmel
30:29
41
Ylona Schouten
Gendt
30:51
42
Jenny Berenpas
Huissen
31:11
43
Evelien Evers
Bemmel
31:28
44
Natalie Bremmer-Ursinus
Maurik
31:39
45
Kirsten Ursinus
Nijmegen
31:47
46
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
31:50
47
Nancy van Gelderen
Huissen
31:57
48
Judith van Rossum
Bemmel
32:02
49
Esther Teunissen
Eindhoven
32:07
50
Barbara Gutteling
Nijmegen
32:10
51
Maria Verest
Arnhem
32:50
52
Esther Groenenberg
Ressen
32:52
53
Marion van Boekholt
Bemmel
32:53
54
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
32:54
55
Suzan Otten
Doornenburg
33:14
56
Marielle Sprangers
Bemmel
33:17
57
Lennie Scholte
Bemmel
33:21
58
Roos Reijers
Doetinchem
33:29
59
Linda Swartjes
Bemmel
33:33
60
Judith van Noordenburg
Gendt
33:50
61
Ellie Vroegop
Nijmegen
34:02
62
Milou Lentjes
Gendt
34:24
63
Rosalie van Onna
Bemmel
34:26
64
Monique Teunissen
's-Gravenhage
34:26
65
Linda Bierings
Veldhoven
34:28
66
Damisah Lamers
Bemmel
34:48
67
Leonie Kreleger
Huissen
34:49
68
Emi Dorleijn
Huissen
34:58
69
Merel Melchels
Gendt
34:59
70
Roos Nagtegaal
Nijmegen
36:01
71
Linda van der Meij
Bemmel
36:53
72
Sanne Willems
Bemmel
36:53
73
Natasja Hendriks
Bemmel
37:03
74
Sylvia van Gemert
Bemmel
37:04
75
Lou van der Spiegel
's-Gravenhage
37:56
76
Astrid Nijenhuis
Gendt
39:10
77
Ingrid Teunissen
Eindhoven
40:42
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Sluiter
Arnhem
35:19
2
Rick Meurders
Lent
36:30
3
Dave Rost
Bemmel
36:52
4
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
37:01
5
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
37:47
6
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
37:54
7
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
38:04
8
Dirk Londema
Huissen
38:22
9
Michiel Brands
Huissen
38:31
10
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oosterbeek
38:43
11
Jelle baks
Haalderen
38:57
12
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
38:58
13
Yannick Akse
Gendt
39:04
14
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
39:13
15
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
39:27
16
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
39:36
17
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
40:00
18
Louis Goulmij
Huissen
40:05
19
Wilbert Boekhorst
Doornenburg
40:09
20
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
40:10
21
Ralf van Kesteren
Bemmel
40:16
22
Maarten Bremer
Bemmel
40:26
23
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
40:33
24
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
40:39
25
Aakon Schussel
Bemmel
40:44
26
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
40:46
27
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
41:00
28
Edwin Laurentsen
Bemmel
41:01
29
Victor Huiskes
Bemmel
41:01
30
Fred Bartels
Gendt
41:39
31
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
41:41
32
Bram Wierbos
Gendt
41:43
33
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
41:45
34
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
41:50
35
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
41:58
36
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
42:00
37
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
42:07
38
Van Grunsven
Berghem
42:20
39
Cor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
42:30
40
Lex Lee
Molenhoek Lb
42:31
41
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
42:31
42
Adrie Akkerman
Gendt
42:33
43
Tim Rost
Nijmegen
43:00
44
Bart Schotten
Huissen
43:21
45
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
43:21
46
Thijmen Straatman
Bemmel
43:22
47
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Lent
43:23
48
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
43:35
49
Remco Kuipers
Kekerdom
43:59
50
Menno Lodders
Arnhem
44:03
51
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
44:05
52
Jan Willem Bakker
Bemmel
44:16
53
Jos te Bogt
emmel
44:33
54
Jorn van Roosmalen
Huissen
44:50
55
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
44:54
56
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
44:59
57
Rudy wismans
Gendt
45:16
58
Harry Bremer
Bemmel
45:28
59
Marten Onnink
Lent
45:39
60
Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
45:40
61
Erik Michels
Arnhem
45:43
62
Paul Tolboom
Zevenaar
45:50
63
Dennis Heijmen
Haalderen
46:10
64
Henny Knorth
Bemmel
46:35
65
Nicola Tortima
Bemmel
46:38
66
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
46:50
67
Erik Peters
Doornenburg
47:06
68
Albert dreise
Huissen
47:15
69
Richard Lammern
Lent
47:25
70
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
47:26
71
Martijn Witjes
Gendt
47:30
72
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
47:31
73
George Schill
Arnhem
47:33
74
Arjen van de Woude
Huissen
47:44
75
Willem-Jan Milder
Bemmel
47:45
76
Oscar van hattem
Veenendaal
48:09
77
Job Heijltjes
Bemmel
48:14
78
Patrick Lamers
Bemmel
48:28
79
Joppe Janssen
Haalderen
49:14
80
Jordy Pennings
Rosmalen
49:35
81
Caron Riggeling
Huissen
49:40
82
Niek Riggeling
Huissen
49:40
83
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
49:51
84
Hermi Linders
Bemmel
49:57
85
William peek
Nijmegen
50:00
86
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
50:11
87
Bas Bookelmann
Bemmel
50:57
88
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler
50:59
89
John Roijackers
Nijmegen
51:36
90
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
51:52
91
Joris ten Westenend
Bemmel
53:05
92
Fred Boersma
Bemmel
53:44
93
Erik Klijn Velderman
Bemmel
55:03
94
Ron Blom
Huissen
55:39
95
Roland van Teffelen
Beuningen Gld
56:24
96
Dennis Polman
Bemmel
56:43
97
Jan van Doornik
Doornenburg
56:56
98
Frans Broekman
Huissen
57:12
99
Rene Gijsman
Bemmel
57:28
100
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
57:53
101
Christiaan van Dam
Gendt
58:23
102
Luc Schwarzan
Bemmel
58:40
103
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
1:00:30
104
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
1:03:37
105
Frans Derks
Bemmel
1:05:58
106
Ron Cornelissen
Deventer
1:07:32
107
Ton Rensen
Gendt
1:13:10
108
Senke Hoogveld
Arnhem
1:13:10
109
Coen Vogelaar
Venlo
1:21:24
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
41:00
2
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
45:47
3
Marion Gerssen
Druten
46:01
4
Marije Meurs
Bemmel
46:24
5
Ingrid rook
Apeldoorn
47:02
6
Chantal Polman
Bemmel
48:03
7
Anne Nagtegaal
Lent
49:44
8
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
51:14
9
Donny Talsma
Arnhem
51:18
10
Rianne Vens
Oosterhout Gld
51:38
11
Merel v Ommeren
Lienden
51:40
12
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
51:40
13
Gon van Nek
Arnhem
51:49
14
Judith hooijman
Huissen
52:43
15
Nicole vermeulen
Huissen
52:43
16
Margo Puijn
Huissen
53:09
17
Clasien Oomen
Bemmel
55:52
18
Moriac Steenhoek
Wyler
56:36
19
Saskia Bakkenes
Bemmel
57:27
20
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
58:16
21
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
58:37
22
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
58:38
23
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
1:00:29
24
Puck Rensen
Velp Gld
1:13:09
Pietenloop 24 november 2019
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2019 11:15