Uitslagenlijst Slachterin

Wommels - Zaterdag 23 november 2019

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Prins
Friesland
18:37
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:26
3
Sierk Spits
Zutphen
20:51
4
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
22:14
5
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
23:10
6
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
23:17
7
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:00
8
Jurjen Eringa
Rien
24:29
9
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
28:19
10
Klaas Sybranda
Hommerts
28:57
11
Peter Boersen
Friesland
29:15
12
Cristian van Eeden
IJsselmuiden
29:18
13
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
31:00
14
Auke Eringa
Wommels
31:31
15
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
33:28
16
Theo Runia
Friesland
33:44
17
Rein Brouwer
Heeg
35:32
18
Fedde Steenstra
Joure
36:00
19
Klaas Duits
Friesland
39:14
20
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
42:33
21
Arjen Smit
Leeuwarden
44:02
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Breidenbach
Friesland
24:31
2
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
25:22
3
Tineke Speelman
Sneek
28:25
4
Angela Hiemstra
Joure
28:37
5
Conny Behrens
Lauwersoog
28:42
6
Jeltsje Ottema
Friesland
28:50
7
Elise Huisman
Leeuwarden
30:45
8
Silke van Renselaan
Leeuwarden
31:12
9
Anna Steenstra
Joure
32:21
10
Nienke Vijver
Parrega
32:40
11
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
33:06
12
Janne Manderfeld
Leeuwarden
33:09
13
Djoeke Eringa
Wommels
33:19
14
Jeldau Terpstra
Stiens
33:27
15
Lucie Borger-Hijma
Marrum
33:36
16
Mari Smidt
Berlikum
34:47
17
Henrike J. Huetink
Heeg
35:32
18
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
36:00
19
Nelleke Middelbrink
Leeuwarden
36:24
20
Jeanet van der Zee
Dronrijp
36:30
21
Nanette Caviet
Friesland
36:34
22
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
37:33
23
Oriana Heringa
Drachten
37:50
24
Jo Honderd
Leeuwarden
39:07
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richie Azombo
Heerenveen
33:50
2
Rob Vijver
Hichtum
35:16
3
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
36:10
4
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
38:15
5
Klaas van Heeringen
Hardegarijp
39:11
6
Thijs de Jong
Birtsum
39:12
7
Iwan de Jong
Irnsum
39:27
8
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
40:14
9
Chris Douwsma
Leeuwarden
40:34
10
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
42:16
11
William veldman
Friesland
42:46
12
Gearard Posthumus
Heerenveen
42:51
13
Richard Touber
Friesland
43:36
14
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Sneek
43:50
15
Jacob Rienstra
Mantgum
43:50
16
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
43:54
17
Syb van der Ploeg
Friesland
43:56
18
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Grouw
44:14
19
Jan Willem de Groot
Wommels
44:32
20
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
44:35
21
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
44:59
22
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
46:39
23
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
46:55
24
Arjan posthumus
Bolsward
47:15
25
Roelof Stoker
Heerenveen
47:15
26
Wabe Roskam
Friesland
47:15
27
Henk Ruiter
Boazum
47:32
28
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
48:18
29
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
49:09
30
Klaas Halma
Gaast
49:16
31
Wijtse Beetstra
Drachten
49:26
32
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
49:36
33
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
49:50
34
Rinse Joustra
Wommels
50:09
35
Lammert van der Meij
Friesland
50:09
36
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
50:36
37
Klaas Abma
Wommels
50:43
38
Rob Apeldoorn
Wommels
50:44
39
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
50:46
40
Marco Vijver
Franeker
51:02
41
Klaas Smidt
Berltsum
51:11
42
Domien Mulder
Friesland
51:14
43
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
51:27
44
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
51:39
45
Douwe Attema
Heeg
51:40
46
Douwe Jan Keslinge
Drachten
52:04
47
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:22
48
Tjitte Hylke Verbeek
Wommels
52:28
49
Tseard Verbeek
Wommels
52:37
50
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
52:44
51
Robin Pryke
Oudehaske
52:45
52
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
52:55
53
Willem Kalsbeek
Hallum
53:02
54
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
53:09
55
Meine Verbeek
Wommels
53:09
56
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
53:46
57
Tjitse Schiltstra
Allingawier
54:20
58
Benjo Pelder
Leeuwarden
54:24
59
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
54:48
60
Louke Berretty
Wommels
54:57
61
Sjoerd Holtrop
Leeuwarden
55:23
62
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Sneek
55:28
63
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
56:05
64
Romano Adely
Tzum
56:17
65
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:29
66
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:40
67
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
56:59
68
Paul van Vliet
Wommels
57:10
69
Reinder Tel
Friesland
57:19
70
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
57:31
71
Koos Jacobsen
Friesland
57:33
72
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
57:39
73
Rinze Miedema
Friesland
57:40
74
Jan Weijer
Wommels
58:06
75
Foppe Boonstra
Boazum
58:36
76
Theo Ansema
Indijk
58:37
77
Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf
Friesland
58:47
78
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
59:03
79
Jaap Wit
Friesland
59:09
80
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
59:21
81
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:00:21
82
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:01:22
83
Chris Vruggink
Buitenpost
1:01:57
84
Jelle Krol
Leeuwarden
1:02:09
85
Cees Visser
Sneek
1:02:15
86
Tjeerd Fopma
Friesland
1:02:28
87
Douwethijs Bakker
Roterhaule
1:02:28
88
Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier
Rotsterhaule
1:02:29
89
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:02:54
90
Paul de Boer
Zwolle
1:03:21
91
Durk Haagsma
Friesland
1:03:39
92
Bart Bosma
Bolsward
1:06:07
93
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:06:58
94
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
1:08:01
95
Gerald Houbein
Franeker
1:09:01
96
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:09:54
97
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:17:17
98
Lammert van der Veen
Hemrik
1:37:10
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:00
2
Jikke van den Berg
Nijbeets
46:37
3
Alie Brouwer
Joure
46:51
4
Sijtske Visser
Warten
47:18
5
Geertje de Schiffart
Eesveen
47:21
6
Janet Werkema
Boazum
47:32
7
Liesbeth Hiddema
Irnsum
48:42
8
Linda Peereboom
Utrecht
49:04
9
Corine Visser
Friesland
49:33
10
Anke Bronius
Lemmer
51:41
11
Johanna Cnossen
Wommels
54:16
12
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
54:18
13
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
54:20
14
Froukje Striesenou
Leeuwarden
54:24
15
Hendrika van der Heide
Arum
54:46
16
Fardau Anjema
Indijk
55:00
17
Matty Feenstra
Winsum
55:13
18
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
55:16
19
Sjoukje de Glee
Gauw
56:05
20
Nieske van Kesteren
Tzum
56:17
21
Femke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:29
22
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
56:56
23
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
56:56
24
Marja Jonker
Bolsward
57:04
25
Moniek van Zurk
Friesland
57:39
26
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
57:40
27
Antje Mulder
IJlst
57:59
28
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
58:29
29
Inge Kools
Friesland
58:31
30
Marrit de Jong
Weidum
58:39
31
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
58:47
32
Annelies de Jong
Wommels
1:01:45
33
Thea Noord
Drachten
1:01:57
34
Nynke Doevendans - v.d. Meer
Sneek
1:02:23
35
Marije de Vries
Wommels
1:02:36
36
Myrian de Boer
Groningen
1:02:55
37
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:02:55
38
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:02:55
39
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:02:55
40
Welmoed Riemersma
Friesland
1:02:56
41
Anke van Dijk
Wommels
1:02:58
42
Leonie Terpstra
Friesland
1:03:10
43
Kim Visser
Zwolle
1:03:21
44
Annalies Woudstra
Friesland
1:03:39
45
Corinna Schmidt
Berlin
1:03:47
46
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:04:16
47
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:06:58
48
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:07:00
49
Geeske Cnossen
Ylst
1:08:03
50
Lida van Sloten
Friesland
1:09:27
51
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:09:54
52
Riekje Boorsma
Wommels
1:12:19
53
Minke Kersbergen Hoitinga
Wommels
1:12:19
54
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:13:29
MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
1:20:44
2
Benjamin Kok
Jistrum
1:21:59
3
Johannes van Raalte
Friesland
1:25:41
4
Jendo Visser
Friesland
1:26:03
5
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
1:26:22
6
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:27:08
7
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:28:49
8
Harmen Jorritsma
Joure
1:32:21
9
Jan van der Veen
Hardegarijp
1:32:43
10
Gerlof Veldstra
Mildam
1:33:48
11
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:34:36
12
Evert Jan Heringa
Drachten
1:35:46
13
Andre Ydema
Dronrijp
1:35:49
14
Wiebe Terschisscha
Reahus
1:36:07
15
Stefan van der Wal
Friesland
1:36:21
16
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:36:31
17
Simon Steelman
Sneek
1:36:32
18
Harrie Wetterhala
Leeuwarden
1:36:41
19
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:37:10
20
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
1:38:51
21
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:39:20
22
Aria van der Steen
Bontebok
1:40:36
23
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:42:07
24
Douwe v/d Schaaf
Wommels
1:42:57
25
Niels Boonstra
Wommels
1:43:34
26
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:43:54
27
Kees Visser
De Knipe
1:43:56
28
Bert Barhorst
Ylst
1:44:20
29
Sjouke Venema
Wommels
1:44:38
30
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:44:59
31
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:47:08
32
Henk Sijbranda
Ureterp
1:47:45
33
Ad Roosendaal
Leeuwarden
1:48:10
34
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:49:02
35
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:49:10
36
Jildert Visser
Assen
1:50:03
37
Dirk van der Veen
Sneek
1:50:07
38
Niels Tang
Langezwaag
1:50:10
39
Henk Ebbinga
Wommels
1:50:54
40
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:52:28
41
Klaas de Vries
Amsterdam
1:52:36
42
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
1:53:50
43
Rene Wubs
Hallum
1:55:24
44
Durk Haitsma
Friesland
1:55:47
45
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
1:55:57
46
Peter Londema
Sneek
1:56:03
47
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:56:28
48
Bouwe Post
Heerenveen
1:56:52
49
Erik Willekus
Sint Annaparochie
1:57:14
50
Evert Algra
Rugahuizen
1:57:16
51
Harm de Boer
Heerenveen
1:57:34
52
Marcel Bootsma
De Vonter
1:57:36
53
Pieter Hiemstra
Joure
1:58:39
54
Minne Bouma
Wommels
1:58:56
55
Herman Weening
Emmen
1:59:21
56
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:59:45
57
Peter Faber
Leeuwarden
2:00:48
58
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
2:00:58
59
Peter Hoogstra
Harlingen
2:01:43
60
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
2:01:57
61
Leo van der Meer
Harkema
2:03:03
62
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:03:24
63
Dirk Hoekstra
Fryskepeallen
2:05:28
64
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sm.
2:06:08
65
Yde Haarsma
Friesland
2:07:46
66
Peter Stokje
Groningen
2:07:53
67
Harro de Beer
Sneek
2:08:26
68
Johan van der Leij
Sint Annaparochie
2:18:15
69
Aad van der Burg
Friesland
2:23:05
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Pastoor
Langezwaag
1:32:27
2
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
1:44:38
3
Anita Fokkens
Tersoal
1:49:45
4
Klasina de Vries
Nes - Akkrum
1:50:30
5
Gea Tepper
Emmen
1:59:22
6
Eritia Weening
Assen
2:01:34
7
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
2:04:08
8
Akkerins Ploegstra
Dongjum
2:04:25
9
Nynke Weening
Assen
2:07:53
10
Susan van der Vegt
Wolvega
2:08:20
11
Gemma Stouwie
Groningen
2:21:18
12
Sarina Brouwmeester
Groningen
2:21:18
www.uitslagen.nl
23-11-2019 19:16