Uitslagenlijst De Ronde Venen marathon

Mijdrecht - Zondag 17 november 2019

VROUW, MARATHON 42.195
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
3:17:31
2
MARETHA SMIT
MOWBRAY
3:17:46
3
Carlijn de Wit
Amersfoort
3:31:25
4
Marijn Verwiel
Utrecht
3:37:37
5
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
3:44:27
6
Amy Burdis
Wageningen
3:46:40
7
Silvia Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
3:47:11
8
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:47:46
9
Matty Geurink
Leiden
3:49:22
10
Benia Van Asperen - Meler
Wageningen
3:52:45
11
Christl Foekema
Leusden
3:53:07
12
Anne Rietveld
Utrecht
3:53:35
13
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
3:55:59
14
Marleen Finoulst
Leuven
3:56:47
15
Elisabeth de Vries
Soest
3:59:25
16
Monika Hille
Almere
4:00:47
17
Maartje Spoelstra
Oosterhout Nb
4:00:49
18
Nieky Crins
Arnhem
4:00:53
19
Martine Gommé
Tessenderlo
4:02:38
20
Tine Voshart
Nieuwveen
4:02:41
21
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:02:53
22
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
4:05:40
23
Clare Spanjaard-Carmody
IJmuiden
4:06:42
24
Swinda Falkena
Reading
4:07:04
25
Inge Vanderhaeghe
Sint Martens Latem
4:07:18
26
Lotte Heynderickx
Brasschaat
4:08:34
27
Agnes Bax
Hoofddorp
4:11:09
28
Nicky kemp
Breukelen Ut
4:11:11
29
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
4:11:18
30
Lonneke Eedens
Leeuwarden
4:12:51
31
Patricia van der Pas
Ulvenhout
4:20:37
32
Sheila Overbeeke
Wassenaar
4:24:45
33
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
4:27:32
34
Daphne Weijers
Berkel-Enschot
4:28:20
35
Sally Aspinall
Hollandsche Rading
4:32:24
36
Benedicto Hof
Amsterdam
4:33:53
37
Joelle Housmans
Bree
4:33:53
38
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
4:41:09
39
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
4:41:26
40
Anja Kleefsman
Hoofddorp
4:44:39
41
Mariska Meijer
Hoofddorp
4:44:40
42
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Hoofddorp
4:44:40
43
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
4:44:41
44
Vivien Czidlina
Hilversum
4:44:50
45
Meryem Abid
Rotterdam
4:49:06
46
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
4:50:37
47
Suzanne Kortekaas
Almere
4:51:07
48
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
4:57:15
49
Nicolette Steegeling-Bakv
Papekop
4:58:49
50
Joke van Brug
Landsmeer
5:04:19
51
Metha slob
Nieuwegein
5:11:10
52
Rineke Falkena
Mijdrecht
5:24:29
53
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
5:34:17
MAN, MARATHON 42.195
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
2:35:24
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
2:49:00
3
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
2:50:29
4
Gosse Beerda
Amstelveen
2:52:55
5
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:54:33
6
Jan Smit
Amsterdam
2:55:46
7
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
2:55:49
8
Johan Postma
Almere
2:58:43
9
Vincent Oude Ophuis
Noordwijkerhout
3:01:33
10
Niels Weertman
Utrecht
3:07:25
11
Ricardo van t Schip
Vinkeveen
3:10:01
12
Eddy van Veldhuizen
Best
3:10:49
13
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
3:11:18
14
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
3:11:24
15
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
3:11:35
16
Harold van Kersen
Almere
3:13:14
17
Peter Meynckens
Langdorp
3:13:16
18
Joost Groen
Utrecht
3:13:29
19
Mark Zuurhout
Hilversum
3:13:57
20
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
3:15:08
21
Ronald Veuger
Zaltbommel
3:17:49
22
Jefte de Bruin
Leusden
3:21:00
23
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
3:21:36
24
Jordy Ariens
Amsterdam
3:22:24
25
Auke de Vries
Weesp
3:22:42
26
Carl Jansen
Wageningen
3:22:53
27
Michel Schippers
Woerden
3:24:11
28
Nico Maijer
Vinkeveen
3:24:34
29
Joop marcelis
Sassenheim
3:24:42
30
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
3:24:45
31
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
3:25:01
32
Ralph Vos
Utrecht
3:25:52
33
Ties van Elst
Pijnacker
3:26:11
34
Adrian Kostera
Grubbenvorst
3:27:09
35
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
3:27:40
36
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
3:27:54
37
Robert Parkins
's-Gravenhage
3:28:10
38
Ronald Korsten
Sint Anthonis
3:28:32
39
James Devitt
Malahide
3:28:33
40
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
3:29:38
41
Bernie Klous
Hoofddorp
3:29:42
42
Jaap de Lange
Amersfoort
3:29:45
43
Daniel Ekholm
Vinkeveen
3:29:46
44
Johan Bokdam
Utrecht
3:29:53
45
Koen Dewel
Aarschot
3:29:54
46
Robrecht Stoekenbroek
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:30:15
47
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:31:04
48
Tim Mannaerts
Aalter
3:31:42
49
Lars van Kuik
Breukelen Ut
3:31:50
50
Bas Schop
Eethen
3:32:17
51
Jeroen van Dongeren
Haarlem
3:32:23
52
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
3:33:03
53
Cas Dessers
Borgloon
3:33:11
54
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
3:33:15
55
Koen Elsen
Zichem
3:33:17
56
Reinier Dijkstra
Utrecht
3:34:53
57
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
3:35:59
58
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
3:37:43
59
Rolf Kirstätter
Krefeld (GER)
3:38:09
60
Jussi Sallinen
Liperi
3:38:58
61
Maarten Paul Hillenga
Abcoude
3:39:15
62
Roland Borst
Vinkeveen
3:39:53
63
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
3:40:33
64
Aloys Meinema
Badhoevedorp
3:40:58
65
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
3:41:00
66
Emmanuel Noiret
WALLON CAPPEL
3:41:26
67
Pieter Koekenbier
Amsterdam
3:42:22
68
Erik Huisman
Almere
3:42:22
69
Dennis kompier
Montfoort
3:43:06
70
Nemanja Carevic
Veenendaal
3:43:09
71
Ruud Luijten
Hapert
3:43:14
72
Ilje van der Ploeg
Loosdrecht
3:43:41
73
Martin Rooth
Amsterdam
3:43:56
74
Nick van Bemmel
De Hoef
3:43:59
75
Erik van den Munckhof
Nijmegen
3:44:15
76
Pieter de Wit
Amersfoort
3:44:28
77
Jacco Pouwer
Badhoevedorp
3:44:51
78
Jan BOGAERT
Aartselaar
3:44:58
79
Danny Cools
Merksen
3:45:31
80
Alex Vervoort
Tessenderlo
3:46:07
81
Rik Geens
Bastogne
3:46:40
82
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
3:47:11
83
Jakub Manczak
Eindhoven
3:47:17
84
Bas Langeveld
Nieuw-Vennep
3:47:31
85
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
3:47:41
86
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
3:47:47
87
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
3:47:59
88
Andrii Magalich
's-Gravenhage
3:48:01
89
Bob Holland
Groningen
3:48:40
90
Rik Schieveen
Maarssen
3:48:58
91
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
3:49:23
92
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
3:49:26
93
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
3:49:49
94
Arnoud van Breugel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:49:54
95
Cen Loos
Roelofarendsveen
3:50:07
96
Bert Fink
Alkmaar
3:50:09
97
Gijs van den Brink
Baambrugge
3:50:41
98
Bob Verbrugge
Zoetermeer
3:51:13
99
Johan Paarlberg
Heerhugowaard
3:51:15
100
Patrick Onderdijk
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:51:49
101
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
3:51:57
102
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
3:51:58
103
Maurice Bos
Bussum
3:52:00
104
Matthijs van der Hoorn
Woerden
3:52:03
105
Ronald Weeren
't Harde
3:52:12
106
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
3:52:37
107
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
3:52:43
108
Moussa Kallo
Wageningen
3:52:45
109
Rory Goderie
's-Gravenhage
3:53:06
110
Fred Vonk
Almere
3:53:11
111
Glenn Redding
Nederland
3:53:19
112
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:53:29
113
Gert-Jan van v Groningen
Cothen
3:53:29
114
Remco van den brink
Tienhoven Ut
3:53:48
115
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:54:02
116
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Wageningen
3:54:04
117
Jo Peeters
Zichem
3:54:13
118
Wieger Schoonen
Amsterdam
3:54:14
119
Sebastiaan Lem
Wilnis
3:54:21
120
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
3:55:01
121
Serge Jongenelen
Abcoude
3:55:12
122
Johan Slagt
Leidschendam
3:55:23
123
Guido Groet
Heerhugowaard
3:55:41
124
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
3:55:51
125
Bert van Drooge
Wilnis
3:56:07
126
Christian Albers
Bergen Nh
3:56:08
127
Michel Bakker
Benschop
3:56:16
128
Jasper Van Asselt
Houten
3:56:17
129
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:56:22
130
Patrik Vankrunkelsven
Laakdal
3:56:47
131
Jens de Ruijter
's-Hertogenbosch
3:56:55
132
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:57:26
133
Leon Testers
Schijf
3:57:26
134
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
3:57:54
135
Risto Lahti
Ilmajoki
3:59:00
136
Thomas van Steenbergen
Utrecht
3:59:06
137
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
3:59:15
138
Arthur Meerloo
De Meern
3:59:17
139
Erik Overbeek
Hoofddorp
3:59:20
140
Hidde van Assema
Wormer
3:59:49
141
Ross Hofmeyr
Kaapstad
4:00:28
142
Jan de Jong
's-Gravenhage
4:00:43
143
Natalino Pistola
Haarlem
4:01:00
144
Hans Snijders
Woerden
4:01:05
145
Marco Bink
Wageningen
4:01:33
146
Wim Garmyn
Wilrijk
4:01:37
147
Jef jacobs
Meersel-Dreef
4:02:04
148
Henk-Jan Boer
Heemstede
4:03:06
149
Hans Nuijts
Almere
4:03:08
150
Tjeerd Repko
Haarlem
4:04:15
151
Ken Bårdsen
Mijdrecht
4:04:21
152
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
4:04:47
153
Ferdinand Devilee
Utrecht
4:04:51
154
Andy Jo
Amsterdam
4:05:05
155
Bas van der Heide
Nederland
4:06:01
156
Arold Brand
Houten
4:06:21
157
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
4:06:22
158
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
4:08:18
159
Alexander Kättner
Grefrath
4:08:37
160
Arie Cuppen
Wageningen
4:09:05
161
Bert van der Plas
Vinkeveen
4:09:25
162
Jeroen Haarsma
Hilversum
4:09:36
163
Jens Mouris
Geraardsbergen
4:09:38
164
Lennart Mouris
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:09:39
165
Michael Tersteeg
Nieuwegein
4:09:39
166
Pieter Quaak
Nederhorst den Berg
4:10:02
167
Diederik Brems
Glabbeek
4:10:26
168
Erik Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
4:10:33
169
Jurr Jurriaans
Amsterdam
4:10:40
170
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
4:11:08
171
Henk van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
4:11:50
172
Ron Fokker
Almere
4:12:10
173
Jelle Troost
Zoetermeer
4:12:24
174
Ed Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:12:47
175
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
4:12:51
176
David Torres
Amsterdam
4:12:53
177
Bastiaan van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
4:12:55
178
Fred Sturm
Almere
4:13:48
179
André Boom
Haarlem
4:14:23
180
Leonard van Nispen
Utrecht
4:15:22
181
Xander Vink
Hilversum
4:15:38
182
Gert Rens
Herselt
4:15:51
183
David Meijeren
Amstelveen
4:17:33
184
Evert Wissing
Utrecht
4:17:44
185
Chung-Hsuan Wu
Weert
4:18:07
186
Denny Hermans
Oosterhout Nb
4:18:11
187
Pieter sterk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:18:41
188
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
4:18:45
189
Kenneth van Schooten
Voorhout
4:19:04
190
Arend Keemink
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:19:10
191
John Treur
Mijdrecht
4:19:54
192
Arjan Willems
Amstelveen
4:19:55
193
Peter Haveman
Wilnis
4:20:08
194
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
4:20:41
195
Erik van der Kroft
Rotterdam
4:21:09
196
Arne Hankel
Utrecht
4:21:18
197
Jan-Paul Drenth
Utrecht
4:22:59
198
Jan Hildo van Ballegooije
Utrecht
4:23:00
199
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
4:23:21
200
Jos Stuyt
Wageningen
4:23:42
201
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
4:23:47
202
Matthew Van Eeuwen
Woerden
4:26:01
203
Tom Plantaz
Zwaag
4:26:29
204
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
4:27:41
205
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
4:29:26
206
Patrick Schipper
Utrecht
4:30:23
207
Simone Aurighi
Abcoude
4:30:47
208
Rob van leijden
Hollandsche Rading
4:32:27
209
Marc Luysterburg
Houten
4:33:08
210
Ben Duerr
's-Gravenhage
4:33:12
211
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
4:34:12
212
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:35:55
213
slah smoali
Rugby
4:36:37
214
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
4:37:32
215
Gerhard Coster
Mijdrecht
4:40:18
216
Javier Dominguez
Haarlem
4:40:42
217
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
4:43:05
218
Rob Kruiswijk
Mijdrecht
4:43:15
219
Wouter de Vaal
Woerden
4:43:54
220
Maximilien Costet
Amsterdam
4:44:52
221
Eric kops
Velserbroek
4:46:57
222
Marcel Heijboer
Boskoop
4:48:03
223
Rob van der Pas
Ulvenhout
4:51:04
224
Barkman
Rotterdam
4:53:16
225
Tim kops
Haarlem
4:53:49
226
Eddie Schärtl
Velserbroek
4:54:01
227
Iron Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:55:51
228
Wim van Brummen
Almere
4:59:05
229
Bart van Leeuwen
Zaandam
5:02:50
230
André Stoffer
Wormerveer
5:04:18
231
Adrie Scholten
Wageningen
5:29:28
M/V, DUO MARATHON 42
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sadie Zwikker
Bilthoven
2:58:49
2
Nanda Clarisse
Woerden
2:59:59
3
Marko Bamo
Abcoude
3:01:26
4
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam
3:02:53
5
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
3:04:45
6
Nadia Haj Mohammad
Abcoude
3:07:25
7
Yolanda Majewski
Rotterdam
3:12:17
8
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
3:12:58
9
Ageeth Balkema
Amsterdam
3:19:28
10
Inge Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:20:02
11
Robert van El
Wilnis
3:22:19
12
Agnes Nieburg
Hilversum
3:27:29
13
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
3:29:50
14
Ad Kempen
De Hoef
3:30:27
15
Sabrina Oudt
Uithoorn
3:31:03
16
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
3:31:43
17
Peter Grimbergen
Oosterleek
3:32:11
18
Vera Ligtenberg
Abcoude
3:33:36
19
Victor Roling
Uithoorn
3:38:55
20
Frans Bosman
Mijdrecht
3:39:04
21
Wendy kroesen
Tilburg
3:40:21
22
Edwin van Zijll
Nieuwkoop
3:40:59
23
Marc Grol
De Bilt
3:41:45
24
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
3:42:07
25
Ilona Liesveld
De Hoef
3:43:02
26
Katja Woerdman
Woerden
3:43:40
27
Kees van Kleinwee
Breukelen Ut
3:44:47
28
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
3:45:14
29
Erik Swaab
De Kwakel
3:47:12
30
Klaske Hoogstra
Wageningen
3:49:40
31
Martijn Stokhof
Abcoude
3:50:47
32
Kim Hekman
Baambrugge
3:52:16
33
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
3:52:38
34
Brigitte Wansinck
Nieuwkoop
3:54:41
35
David Haspels
Mijdrecht
3:54:47
36
Julia Torney
Zichem
3:56:41
37
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
3:57:13
38
Agnita kooijman
Vinkeveen
3:58:56
39
Nico de Wolff
Hoofddorp
3:59:37
40
Anja Guldemond
Boskoop
4:00:07
41
Timo Blom
Wilnis
4:01:26
42
Paul Jansen
Houten
4:04:48
43
Dennis van Gulik
Woerden
4:04:56
44
Monique van Lindert
Aalsmeer
4:05:08
45
Jim Schouten
Kockengen
4:05:31
46
Rein van Grieken
Nederland
4:07:07
47
Jannie de Beyer
Uithoorn
4:07:41
48
Mark Schöttelndreier
Voorburg
4:08:56
49
Dirk van Dijk
Abcoude
4:09:34
50
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
4:13:56
51
rene van Gils
Zaandijk
4:20:47
52
Mark Loor
Nieuwegein
4:32:15
53
Rene Treur
Nieuwveen
4:46:25
VROUW, DUO MARATHON 42
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlène Straathof
Boskoop
3:01:27
2
Iris Theunisse
Rotterdam
3:13:35
3
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
3:19:17
4
Charlotte de Bont
Abcoude
3:28:48
5
Margriet de Boer
Abcoude
3:30:10
6
Heleen van t Hof
Valkenburg Zh
3:30:15
7
Marjo Boerma
Vinkeveen
3:38:36
8
Jolanda van Walraven
Uithoorn
3:40:09
9
Julia Uniken Venema
Abcoude
3:40:56
10
Mandy Akerboom
Ter Aar
3:41:57
11
Claudia Reuvekamp
Uithoorn
3:44:29
12
Marlous Prinzen
Abcoude
3:45:51
13
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
3:50:57
14
Judith Verrips-van Beek
Wilnis
3:52:02
15
Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen
Leersum
3:55:17
16
Wendy Hogervorst
Mijdrecht
3:56:15
17
Corine Rotteveel
Lisse
3:57:42
18
Wil Voorn
De Kwakel
4:00:42
19
Carla Aalders
Heerhugowaard
4:02:55
20
Elma de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
4:11:06
21
Yvonne Borst
Zoeterwoude
4:15:02
22
Evelien Rademaker
Wilnis
4:17:12
23
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
4:22:38
24
Marjan Beers-Vos
Abcoude
4:24:07
25
Nathalie ten Hoope
De Hoef
4:41:55
26
Anouk de Snoo
Abcoude
4:44:05
27
Margot Willemsen
Eindhoven
4:45:00
MAN, DUO MARATHON 42
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Klootwijk
Haarlem
2:36:42
2
Alexander Castanon
Utrecht
2:37:57
3
Patrick Stastra
Amsterdam
2:39:39
4
Ronald Zaal
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:41:01
5
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
2:43:53
6
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:46:28
7
Nico Parasie
Voorburg
2:47:15
8
Lars Heijnsdijk
Naaldwijk
2:47:39
9
Stefan Pellekooren
Boskoop
2:49:54
10
Marco van Mourik
Zegveld
2:49:55
11
Aron Blankestijn
Nijmegen
2:50:06
12
Jasper Blonk
Amsterdam
2:50:54
13
Reinier Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
2:54:15
14
Paul Geurds
Sassenheim
2:56:30
15
Daan Brinkman
Amsterdam
3:02:19
16
Roelof Goodijk
Utrecht
3:07:11
17
Frank Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:07:17
18
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
3:10:50
19
Pieter Heij
Abcoude
3:11:19
20
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
3:11:26
21
Arjan Kroon
Vinkeveen
3:11:30
22
Roel de Bont
Abcoude
3:14:24
23
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
3:16:53
24
Jochem van de Giessen
Amsterdam
3:17:16
25
Jan Huisman
Leiderdorp
3:17:35
26
Veuskens
AAC
3:17:53
27
Joris Maier
Lienden
3:17:58
28
Maarten van der Lei
Amstelveen
3:18:02
29
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
3:19:16
30
Bas de Kuijer
Vinkeveen
3:20:37
31
Rick ten Haken
Valkenburg Zh
3:21:27
32
Jonathan Croes
's-Gravenhage
3:23:17
33
Remco Putman
Amsterdam
3:23:23
34
Mark Pengel
Abcoude
3:23:28
35
Ries Loef
Boskoop
3:23:47
36
Arjan Weststrate
Weesp
3:26:14
37
Alexander v Sligtenhorst
Abcoude
3:26:21
38
Jan-Paul van Nes
Abcoude
3:28:49
39
Nard Albers
Uithoorn
3:29:41
40
Erik te Brake
Eemnes
3:29:56
41
Theo Van Rossum
Mijdrecht
3:32:33
42
Marnix Vronik
Oudewater
3:33:07
43
Arjan de Jong
Nederland
3:33:09
44
Richard Klein
Emmen
3:35:31
45
Ton van de Vall
Uithoorn
3:37:54
46
Jitse Jager
Amsterdam
3:38:12
47
Daan van Kan
Nieuw-Vennep
3:39:03
48
Michiel Stigter
Abcoude
3:39:09
49
Marius Stemmer
's-Gravenhage
3:39:19
50
Jan-Willem Timmerman
Zegveld
3:39:24
51
Jeroen Wijker
Abcoude
3:39:44
52
Ralf de Jong
Hoofddorp
3:41:47
53
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
3:41:56
54
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
3:43:00
55
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
3:43:49
56
Gert van der Geest
Wilnis
3:44:07
57
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
3:44:12
58
Pepijn van den Toorn
Amstelveen
3:44:23
59
Herman Stofbergen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:45:33
60
Antoon Hoogveldt
Nieuwer ter Aa
3:46:20
61
Michel Wuyts
Scherpenheuvel
3:47:43
62
Thom Snoek
Uithoorn
3:49:09
63
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
3:49:09
64
Marco lek
Ter Aar
3:49:20
65
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:49:44
66
Rodney van Koert
Nieuwkoop
3:49:53
67
Ronald Smout
Bussum
3:50:15
68
Ruben Korver
Vinkeveen
3:50:52
69
Robert Rispens
Wilnis
3:51:12
70
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
3:51:48
71
Robert Kooijman
Vinkeveen
3:51:54
72
Bernardus Schnieders
Mijdrecht
3:52:25
73
Robbert Verkuijlen
's-Gravenhage
3:52:49
74
Tom Voute
Abcoude
3:59:12
75
Harry Langeveld
Uithoorn
4:02:12
76
John van Beek
Uithoorn
4:04:00
77
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
4:09:39
78
Reinier van Mierlo
's-Gravenzande
4:13:35
79
Dolf van Onna
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:17:28
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pleuni Hooijman
Bussum
41:19
2
Selina Vink
Utrecht
44:29
3
Geschiere
Utrecht
44:51
4
Bosch
Utrecht
44:54
5
Elvin Alders-Stel
Vught
45:49
6
Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:56
7
Rianne Snel
IJsselstein Ut
46:02
8
Victoria Price
Bruxelles
47:16
9
Zekveld
Abcoude
47:18
10
Koning de
Maasland
47:31
11
Maaike Gorissen
Bennekom
47:58
12
Carla Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
48:14
13
Ginkel van
Aalsmeer
48:46
14
Janet Wesseling
Abcoude
49:08
15
Bloksma
Utrecht
49:17
16
Marloes Krol
Utrecht
50:50
17
Gladys Jager
Abcoude
51:15
18
Suzanne De Heer
Abcoude
51:26
19
Marleen Schulte
Maastricht
51:45
20
Vink
Nieuw-Vennep
52:27
21
Annamarieke Dalmulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:42
22
Anneke Witt
Haarlem
52:51
23
Yvet Mannee
's-Hertogenbosch
53:06
24
Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
53:09
25
Anky Vink
Utrecht
54:09
26
Pedros
Valencia Spanje
54:14
27
Ineke van dijk
Vleuten
54:16
28
Suzanne Pennington
Amsterdam
54:21
29
Ruhi Te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:58
30
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
55:22
31
Eliza Frazer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:32
32
Nienke Smit
Groningen
55:33
33
Dorien van de Bovenkamp
Almere
55:38
34
Hellen Laus
Hapert
56:12
35
Eveline Steenbergen
Rotterdam
56:42
36
Annelies Hillenga-vdHulst
Abcoude
56:49
37
Chris van Voorthuizen
Weesp
56:51
38
Caroline Kwee
Utrecht
57:04
39
Janneke de Ruiter
Haarlem
57:05
40
Rianne Bosman
Diemen
57:27
41
A. Ruizendaal
Abcoude
57:32
42
Belinda van der Heiden
Duivendrecht
57:37
43
Kolja Van Zwoll
Amsterdam
57:43
44
Tara Duijvekam
Amstelveen
57:49
45
Marjolein Maats
Abcoude
57:52
46
Anne-Marije Peelen
Abcoude
58:19
47
Lisette Captijn
Amersfoort
58:39
48
Fianna Nieuwenstein
Amsterdam
59:01
49
Emma Schreuder Hes
Amsterdam
59:28
50
Mayumi Kitani
Amstelveen
59:48
51
Caroline Dubbeld
Zwijndrecht
59:52
52
Roos Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:00:30
53
Anne Kroon
Wilnis
1:00:58
54
Leeuwen van
Wilnis
1:01:50
55
Sophie Captijn
Amsterdam
1:02:13
56
Madelon ter Kuile
Amstelveen
1:02:26
57
Kelly Hart
Amsterdam
1:02:39
58
Ottoliene Taal
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:55
59
Caroline Wirtz
Abcoude
1:02:56
60
Jasmijn Melse
Vreeland
1:03:35
61
Mackenzie Dykes
Amsterdam
1:04:02
62
Otterdijk
Hoofddorp
1:04:15
63
Koning de
De Lier
1:04:17
64
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
1:04:43
65
Marianne Bronkhorst
Amsterdam
1:05:28
66
Witteveen
Abcoude
1:05:43
67
Gitte Bennink
Vinkeveen
1:06:48
68
Evelien Moerkerk
Haarlem
1:06:50
69
Erika Sternburg
Amsterdam
1:07:36
70
Nancy brouwer
Weesp
1:08:03
71
Toontje van Vliet
Zeist
1:09:32
72
Selma Dag
Landsmeer
1:13:33
73
Sara Paixao
Rotterdam
1:13:41
74
Marjan van Duist
Lelystad
1:15:11
75
PJ Mistry
Rotterdam
1:16:15
76
Zohra de Haan
Almere
1:18:54
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Slik
Duivendrecht
34:58
2
Fantasia
Amsterdam
36:02
3
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
36:06
4
Scholtz
Amstelveen
36:24
5
Thomas Verleye
Brussel
37:07
6
Milan Marotte
Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
37:17
7
Niskida Tetsuro
Amstelveen
37:31
8
Jeffrey de Kramer
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:49
9
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
37:52
10
Jeroen Plevier
Haarlem
38:09
11
Scholtz
Amstelveen
38:55
12
Pieter ledema
Bussum
39:07
13
Jaap Dekker
Woerden
39:09
14
Jochem Kroezen
Abcoude
39:18
15
Martijn van der Velden
Aalsmeer
39:32
16
Vincent Bonninga
IJmuiden
39:32
17
Michiel Wienese
Amsterdam
39:37
18
Rene Diijlekam
Amstelveen
39:52
19
Taeke Harkema
Delft
40:02
20
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
40:38
21
Stephan Ye
's-Gravenhage
40:56
22
Jip Italianer
Amsterdam
41:36
23
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:40
24
Jasper Spanjerberg
Weesp
42:07
25
Colin Graumans
Utrecht
42:27
26
Martijn Noordermeer
Abcoude
43:47
27
Overbeek
Polsbroek
43:52
28
Albert Jansen
Gorssel
44:13
29
Loran Oegema
Amsterdam
44:35
30
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
44:43
31
Reuchlin
Amsterdam
44:51
32
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
44:52
33
Robert Kraal
44:58
34
Bergen van de
Vinkeveen
45:06
35
Peet van der
Monnickendam
45:19
36
Bonte
Monnickendam
45:39
37
Luuk van Dijk
Abcoude
45:58
38
Robert van Heumen
Hilversum
45:59
39
Matthijs Pouwels
IJsselstein Ut
46:04
40
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam
46:08
41
Leune
Vleuten
46:11
42
Arnaud De Kelper
Kraainem
47:43
43
Stevens
Uithoorn
47:57
44
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
47:58
45
Jelle de Boer
Amsterdam
48:13
46
Justia van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
48:27
47
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
48:30
48
Guido Savelberg
Vleuten
48:48
49
Edwin Zeldenrijk
Mijdrecht
48:57
50
Stephan de Kok
Culemborg
49:05
51
Louis Duijndam
Linschoten
49:15
52
Anthonie Rademaker
Utrecht
49:17
53
Marco de Kruijf
Harmelen
49:24
54
Smit
Amsterdam
49:43
55
Kevin Regelink
49:59
56
Campos
Valencia Spanje
50:09
57
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
50:31
58
Verheul
Laren Nh
50:34
59
Spitteler
Aalsmeer
50:44
60
Senten van
Aalsmeer
51:02
61
Laan van der
Aalsmeer
51:03
62
Raimond de Vries
Nederland
51:08
63
John Gang
Hollandsche Rading
51:12
64
Piëro Reátegui
Mijdrecht
52:00
65
Joost Vermaas
Amsterdam
52:02
66
Peter Kroon
Amsterdam
52:05
67
Jan Reus
Enkhuizen
52:24
68
Gandon
Utrecht
52:28
69
Jan van den Heuvel
Leerdam
52:32
70
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
53:45
71
Alexander Krepel
Amsterdam
53:56
72
Arno van de Bovenkamp
Diemen
53:56
73
Vandewalle
Rotterdam
54:05
74
Kimmo spoelstra
De Meern
54:15
75
Michiel Levenbach
Amstelveen
54:17
76
Renkema
Amsterdam
54:19
77
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
54:30
78
Willem-Jan Kuiper
Duivendrecht
54:45
79
Bryan Harwood
's-Gravenhage
54:49
80
Jan Bosman
Abcoude
54:58
81
Onur Dincer
Veldhoven
55:00
82
Ersin Kapucu
Geldrop
55:00
83
Karim Ayoubi
Hilversum
55:14
84
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
55:18
85
Mark Hafkamp
Amsterdam
55:21
86
Age Siebbeles
Amstelveen
55:37
87
Tim Noordzij
Breukelen Ut
55:54
88
Henk van de Bovenkamp
Almere
55:59
89
Paul Bundock
Abcoude
56:10
90
Ruud Steenvoorden
Amstelveen
56:11
91
Oostindien
Baarn
56:42
92
Alexander de Bruin
Utrecht
56:43
93
Wessel Reesink
56:43
94
Peter van Amsterdam
Abcoude
56:47
95
Jonkman
Utrecht
57:25
96
Jonkman
Utrecht
57:25
97
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:36
98
Beemster
Monnickendam
57:38
99
Johan Boogaard
Abcoude
57:53
100
Jos Kemp
Abcoude
57:56
101
Bosselaar
Baarn
58:00
102
Michel Fugers
Utrecht
59:01
103
Toon Fugers
Utrecht
59:02
104
Savas yigit Gencer
Rotterdam
59:09
105
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
59:16
106
Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
59:22
107
Vries de
Bavel
59:24
108
Georg Schreuder Hes
Almere
59:28
109
Roel van Lanen
Utrecht
59:50
110
Raymond De La Haye
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:13
111
Edwin wormgoor
Brielle
1:00:52
112
Koster
Hilversum
1:01:19
113
Bram van Santen
Abcoude
1:01:50
114
William Subramanian
Uithoorn
1:03:09
115
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
1:04:36
116
Toine Van Lieshout
Goirle
1:04:42
117
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
1:04:50
118
Fred Blijs
Amsterdam
1:04:51
119
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
1:05:30
120
Schurink
Mijdrecht
1:05:40
121
Loek Captijn
Baarn
1:07:38
122
Frank kelder
Weesp
1:08:03
123
Marc Koelewijn
Heemskerk
1:09:33
124
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
1:09:45
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2019 19:14