Uitslagenlijst Graef Castricum Trail

Castricum - Zondag 17 november 2019

J-6, GRAEFJES KIDS 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Siebeling
Castricum
7:06
2
Tijn Dekker
Krommenie
8:25
3
Dex Verbeek
Castricum
9:56
M-6, GRAEFJES KIDS 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Haverkamp
Castricum
6:22
2
Isis van der Meer
Castricum
8:21
J7-9, GRAEFJES KIDS 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian Verbeek
Castricum
12:24
2
Joep Siebeling
Castricum
13:14
3
Lars Siebeling
Castricum
13:14
4
Liam Verduin
Heemskerk
13:33
5
Levi Bogaards
Tuitjenhorn
15:17
6
Stein Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
15:17
M7-9, GRAEFJES KIDS 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke kater
Barneveld
13:26
J1012, GRAEFJES KIDS T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
6:46
2
Kevin Bruin
Wieringerwaard
7:16
M1012, GRAEFJES KIDS T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Verduin
Heemskerk
6:54
11MSN, 11 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Zwagerman
Alkmaar
49:29
49:28
2
Leonard Spigt
Amsterdam
51:21
51:15
3
Bas Botman
Alkmaar
51:26
51:21
4
Frank Buurlage
Alkmaar
53:31
53:29
5
Ronald meyer
Heiloo
53:32
53:30
6
Niels laan
Schagerbrug
53:37
53:27
7
Stefan Huisman
Leeuwarden
54:51
54:45
8
Ard Dekker
Castricum
54:56
54:53
9
Ronald Pasman
Hoorn Nh
54:59
54:55
10
Matthijs van Beusekom
Amsterdam
55:36
55:29
11
Gijs van der Meer
Castricum
55:48
55:41
12
Wissam Aljobory
Assendelft
56:51
56:47
13
Sjors de Wit
Schagerbrug
57:34
57:23
14
Jeroen Milhous
Warmenhuizen
59:38
59:24
15
Luuk van Dijk
Utrecht
1:02:08
1:02:05
16
Tim den Uyl
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:02:26
17
Bart Molekamp
Amsterdam
1:03:01
1:02:58
18
Johan Kroone
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:50
19
Niel Klijn
Heiloo
1:04:09
1:03:57
20
Jasper de Winther
Hilversum
1:05:08
1:05:04
21
Niels Smit
Alkmaar
1:05:43
1:05:37
22
Matthijs Lisser
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:05:18
23
Tim kuijpers
Castricum
1:06:16
1:06:05
24
Enteny Klarenbeek
De Goorn
1:06:42
1:06:26
25
Kasper van Zon
Haarlem
1:07:28
1:07:23
26
Philip Corneleize
Castricum
1:08:22
1:08:12
27
Wouter van dam
Heiloo
1:10:24
1:10:04
28
Patrick Dekker
Castricum
1:11:19
1:11:13
29
Matthijs Berkelaar
Assendelft
1:11:45
1:11:36
30
Chaby Blanca
Assendelft
1:11:53
1:11:29
31
Patrick Holla
Alkmaar
1:13:30
1:13:22
32
Koen van lingen
Castricum
1:19:24
1:19:13
33
Amogh Gudi
Amsterdam
1:19:35
1:19:30
34
Bas Oudejans
Amsterdam
1:26:02
1:25:53
11VSN, 11 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinda van Es
Rotterdam
53:30
53:29
2
Linda Schra -Metzelaar
Broek op Langedijk
54:10
54:05
3
Heidi de Vries
Heerhugowaard
56:54
56:37
4
Renate van Wijnbergen
Assendelft
1:02:30
1:02:29
5
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
1:02:32
1:02:25
6
Agnes van Brug
Alkmaar
1:04:25
1:04:18
7
Veerle van Balen
Haarlem
1:04:49
1:04:47
8
Linda Verkissen
Alkmaar
1:05:43
1:05:37
9
Laura de Kam
IJmuiden
1:07:17
1:07:08
10
Rebecca de Haas
Den Helder
1:07:52
1:07:37
11
Monique Nieswaag
Uitgeest
1:08:01
1:07:48
12
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
1:08:27
1:08:09
13
Yvonne Poel
Limmen
1:08:58
1:08:49
14
Cristel Borst
Heerhugowaard
1:09:16
1:09:00
15
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
1:09:36
1:09:31
16
Rita Hooijmans
Bovenkarspel
1:09:38
1:09:23
17
Monique Darphorn
Den Helder
1:10:15
1:10:00
18
Marlous Abee
Hoorn Nh
1:11:18
1:11:14
19
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Castricum
1:11:54
1:11:33
20
Denise Berkhoff
Den Helder
1:12:05
1:11:50
21
Maria Barreiro
Alkmaar
1:12:13
1:11:57
22
Jade Schuurman
Assendelft
1:12:19
1:12:17
23
Marlous Schuilenburg
Zaltbommel
1:12:44
1:12:38
24
Maaike de Wit
't Zand Nh
1:13:13
1:12:56
25
Jeanette holt
Alkmaar
1:14:14
1:13:58
26
Loïs Koomen
Haarlem
1:14:23
1:14:09
27
Marinda Bakker
IJmuiden
1:14:43
1:14:42
28
Tess den Uyl
Amsterdam
1:14:47
1:14:41
29
Willemijn boskma
Utrecht
1:15:10
1:14:52
30
Wendy van te Hof
Castricum
1:15:47
1:15:41
31
Anita Neidhöfer
Krommenie
1:17:27
1:17:22
32
Roos Westerbeek
Wijk aan Zee
1:17:33
1:17:29
33
Tessa Bommel
Amsterdam
1:18:51
1:18:44
34
Olga Benjamin
Alkmaar
1:19:02
1:18:40
35
Karen Ros
Amsterdam
1:19:38
1:19:30
36
Karin Verbeek
Castricum
1:19:42
1:19:30
37
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
1:19:54
1:19:39
38
Andrea Snijders
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:10
1:19:59
39
Barbara Snijders
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:11
1:19:59
40
Karin Zutt-Groen
Oudkarspel
1:20:21
1:19:58
41
Marita Wokke
Uitgeest
1:20:35
1:20:26
42
Marieke Smit
Alkmaar
1:20:36
1:20:23
43
Jolanda Versloot
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:22:11
1:21:45
44
Fien De Laet
Wilrijk
1:25:58
1:25:45
45
Willemijn de Voogt
Utrecht
1:27:04
1:26:56
46
Melanie Corna
Paris
1:28:22
1:28:06
47
Marieke Verouden
Heemskerk
1:30:16
1:29:59
48
Marion boon
Assendelft
1:30:16
1:29:59
49
Noortje Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:31:21
1:31:00
50
Lucy Malloch
Amsterdam
1:32:19
1:31:57
11M45, 11 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Termes
Castricum
51:33
51:33
2
Marcus Turner
Diemen
58:41
58:37
3
Arjan Milhous
Berkhout
59:40
59:26
4
Kees Tump
Abcoude
1:00:08
1:00:05
5
Frank Bus
Assendelft
1:03:22
1:03:17
6
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
1:04:22
1:04:19
7
Matthijs mey
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:04:24
1:04:21
8
Dennison Loo
Egmond aan Zee
1:04:50
1:04:48
9
Jan van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:05:41
1:05:38
10
Peter Beernink
Losser
1:05:56
1:05:49
11
Bart Selhorst
Purmerend
1:06:21
1:06:10
12
Wim Revers
Castricum
1:06:22
1:06:19
13
Jaap Pijning
Hoorn Nh
1:06:23
1:06:05
14
Daan Ouwehand
IJmuiden
1:07:04
1:07:03
15
Rene van der pol
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:08:24
1:08:10
16
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:05
1:09:03
17
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
1:10:18
1:10:11
18
John Burger
Eindhoven
1:10:32
1:10:18
19
Rogier van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
1:11:36
1:11:27
20
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:11:54
1:11:33
21
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
1:12:24
1:12:02
22
Arno van Staden
Krommenie
1:12:30
1:12:19
23
John Stevens
Purmerend
1:12:55
1:12:39
24
Pascal Bonnet
Zaandam
1:13:15
1:13:05
25
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:13:26
1:13:24
26
Sjaak Koomen
Castricum
1:14:23
1:14:09
27
Hans Oosting
Alkmaar
1:14:31
1:14:07
28
Eric Groenland
Amstelveen
1:16:17
1:16:10
29
Luc de Jong
Volendam
1:17:06
1:16:46
30
Hen van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:17:49
1:17:33
31
Jan Benjamin
Alkmaar
1:19:03
1:18:40
32
Ger van der VIS
Beverwijk
1:19:19
1:18:56
33
Beene Vis
Akersloot
1:19:42
1:19:29
34
Johan Glorie
Uitgeest
1:19:48
1:19:31
35
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:20:36
1:20:17
36
Bergers
Assendelft
1:20:41
1:20:20
37
Rob de Boer
Uitgeest
1:21:43
1:21:26
38
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:22:06
1:21:58
39
Bart Wijnbergen
Bilthoven
1:23:00
1:22:41
40
Bernard van Duijnen
Heiloo
1:26:09
1:25:42
41
Hans Schipper
Heerhugowaard
1:29:26
1:29:23
42
Ron Brendel
Eemnes
1:30:11
1:29:48
11V45, 11 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal vd Wal- Goldman
Alkmaar
56:10
56:04
2
Marja Van’t Klooster - de Wildt
Heemskerk
1:04:40
1:04:34
3
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:06:15
1:06:12
4
Lenie van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
1:08:48
1:08:46
5
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
1:09:47
1:09:22
6
Sandra Koot
Limmen
1:10:02
1:09:58
7
Jacqueline schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:10:29
1:10:21
8
Caroline den bakker
Castricum
1:11:10
1:11:00
9
Trijn Israels
Abcoude
1:11:26
1:11:23
10
Marian van 't Klooster
Egmond aan Zee
1:12:13
1:12:06
11
Fleur Woldendorp
Alkmaar
1:12:41
1:12:28
12
Rita Spoor
Anna Paulowna
1:12:42
1:12:25
13
Barbara Strooker
Bergen Nh
1:12:48
1:12:36
14
Barbara Krijt
Assendelft
1:13:16
1:13:05
15
Jenneke Satter
Breezand
1:13:47
1:13:31
16
Marjon van der kleij
Alkmaar
1:14:44
1:14:32
17
Wendy Stammis
Middenbeemster
1:14:56
1:14:42
18
Linda Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
1:16:19
1:15:56
19
Helen Vrielink Kool
Apeldoorn
1:17:33
1:17:14
20
Jacqueline oosterwegel
Dieren
1:18:18
1:18:09
21
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
1:18:19
1:18:10
22
Greetje poel
Castricum
1:18:24
1:18:15
23
Rachel Hayhoe
Purmerend
1:19:24
1:19:04
24
Nicole Beernink
Losser
1:20:07
1:19:56
25
Wilma Jurriansen
Julianadorp
1:20:11
1:20:05
26
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:20:11
1:19:59
27
Maaike Verver
Krommenie
1:20:41
1:20:20
28
Katinka van Brakel
Amsterdam
1:20:46
1:20:26
29
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:22:47
30
Monique Voogt
Heiloo
1:23:10
1:22:46
31
Martine Wilms
Breezand
1:23:10
1:22:52
32
Madelon Sijsenaar
Alkmaar
1:23:19
1:22:54
33
Petra van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
1:23:49
1:23:40
34
Laura Chaudron
Driehuizen
1:23:49
1:23:34
35
Sonja Spee
Wilrijk
1:25:58
1:25:45
36
Annelies Vervoort
Castricum
1:26:53
1:26:28
37
PAula el hassani
Zaandam
1:26:54
1:26:34
38
Janine Kalverla
Castricum
1:26:55
1:26:35
39
Ingrid van den Nieuwenhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:50
1:31:37
40
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
1:35:27
1:35:00
41
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
1:35:27
1:35:01
42
Marion Zentveld
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:37:15
1:37:03
23MSN, 23 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Pieter Venema
Havelterberg
1:40:10
1:40:08
2
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
1:42:10
1:42:10
3
Chris kool
Egmond-Binnen
1:44:26
1:44:25
4
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
1:48:24
1:48:18
5
Krijn van Nuland
Eindhoven
1:50:13
1:50:10
6
Jurgen Verstegen
Alkmaar
1:50:28
1:50:27
7
Tim Frijters
Amsterdam
1:51:58
1:51:55
8
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:52:22
1:52:21
9
Niels Ota
Rotterdam
1:52:50
1:52:42
10
Jasper Pronk
Haarlem
1:53:34
1:53:11
11
Niek van der Linde
Alkmaar
1:54:37
1:54:33
12
Niels Markus
Rotterdam
1:55:24
1:55:10
13
Arne Diemeer
Krommenie
1:56:45
1:56:41
14
Koen Kruijne
Gouda
1:57:00
1:56:57
15
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:57:03
1:57:00
16
Mark Rood
Wognum
1:58:31
1:58:07
17
Barry de Bruin
Wormerveer
1:58:52
1:58:46
18
Bob Klaasse
Castricum
1:59:01
1:58:57
19
Job de Man
Castricum
2:00:44
2:00:20
20
Edwin de Wit
Volendam
2:01:00
2:00:58
21
Peter Runderkamp
Volendam
2:01:00
2:00:58
22
Henk Jan Santing
Haarlem
2:01:09
2:00:47
23
Wander Beekhuis
Enkhuizen
2:01:51
2:01:43
24
Hidde van de Veer
Amsterdam
2:03:09
2:02:59
25
Paolo La Guardia
Purmerend
2:03:47
2:03:29
26
Niek de Jonge
Utrecht
2:04:40
2:04:30
27
Leon de Lange
Zwaag
2:05:47
2:05:38
28
Aart Nicolai
Aerdenhout
2:06:24
2:06:02
29
Martien Haverkamp
Castricum
2:06:34
2:06:23
30
Ivo van Ee
Amsterdam
2:06:44
2:06:15
31
Fernando Knosp
Assendelft
2:06:50
2:06:46
32
Nicolai van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
2:06:52
2:06:24
33
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
2:08:22
2:08:14
34
Frithjof van Rems
Bergen Nh
2:10:21
2:09:58
35
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
2:10:22
2:10:09
36
Timo Vernooij
Amsterdam
2:13:35
2:13:18
37
Job Warners
Utrecht
2:15:04
2:14:46
38
Maarten Camps
Castricum
2:15:33
2:15:30
39
Paul Noordermeer
Voorhout
2:16:56
2:16:47
40
Tjalf Pieter Hek
Julianadorp
2:18:22
2:18:12
41
Ralph van der Molen
Alkmaar
2:18:44
2:18:22
42
Koen Vossen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:18:59
2:18:52
43
Rutger Berghout
Alkmaar
2:19:47
2:19:21
44
Niels Willemsen
Hilversum
2:21:59
2:21:47
45
Rolf van Elderen
Haarlem
2:22:15
2:22:15
46
Pascal Weimer
Amsterdam
2:25:50
2:25:41
47
Erik Schopman
Almere
2:32:06
2:31:51
48
Jan van Wilgenburg
Almere
2:32:14
2:31:59
49
Erik Birkhof
Ijsselstein
2:33:22
2:32:57
50
Andreas Maroulis
Amsterdam
2:35:22
2:34:54
51
Thom Gaal
Uitgeest
2:47:25
2:47:05
23VSN, 23 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:53
1:49:53
2
Marieke Koerts
Amsterdam
1:55:49
1:55:47
3
Patou Vellekoop
Amsterdam
1:56:03
1:55:55
4
Sandra Zonneveld
Alkmaar
1:58:10
1:58:01
5
Ilana Cukier
Amsterdam
2:01:22
2:01:14
6
Shiri Leventhal
Ijmuiden
2:02:59
2:02:52
7
Casey van Ravenhorst
Amsterdam
2:03:49
2:03:48
8
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
2:07:41
2:07:22
9
Claudia Geldermans
Den Helder
2:08:12
2:07:59
10
Astrid Greebe
De Rijp
2:09:30
2:09:24
11
Carien Tebbens
Amsterdam
2:14:28
2:14:14
12
Harriët Koorn
Hoogmade
2:14:55
2:14:52
13
Julia Romanova
Nederland
2:16:32
2:16:32
14
Renée Woutering
Julianadorp
2:18:22
2:18:12
15
Susanne Grootes
Krommenie
2:21:34
2:21:29
16
Kim Keizer
Zaandam
2:23:25
2:23:09
17
Yvette Roet
Krommenie
2:23:40
2:23:35
18
Krista Molekamp
Edam
2:25:30
2:25:20
19
Carmen Thielsch
Oudkarspel
2:27:06
2:26:51
20
Jessie zutt
Warmenhuizen
2:27:07
2:26:51
21
Tessa Dijkman
Zaandam
2:28:01
2:27:41
22
Petra Konijn
Wijdewormer
2:28:08
2:27:47
23
Manon Franssen
Lisse
2:29:16
2:28:52
24
Gwendolijn Loois
Almere
2:30:54
2:30:47
25
Liset de Graauw
IJsselstein Ut
2:33:22
2:32:57
26
Maaike Zijlstra
Purmerend
2:36:15
2:36:07
27
Annemieke de Ruyter
Heemskerk
3:02:49
3:02:42
23M45, 23 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens de Bok
Kudelstaart
1:43:48
1:43:46
2
Jan De Laet
Wilrijk
1:49:44
1:49:42
3
Emile van der Zande
Losser
1:54:46
1:54:34
4
Bert Schuit
Egmond-Binnen
1:55:48
1:55:35
5
Jan Sanders
Lelystad
1:56:13
1:56:04
6
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormer
1:57:14
1:57:07
7
Ton Spaan
Assendelft
1:57:45
1:57:42
8
Jan Koopman
Den Helder
1:57:50
1:57:38
9
Barend Sizoo
Klaaswaal
1:58:52
1:58:46
10
Tjerk Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
1:59:35
1:59:30
11
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
2:03:24
2:03:12
12
Klaas Zijlstra
Akkrum
2:03:25
2:03:18
13
Norbert De Grooth
Bergen Nh
2:03:43
2:03:31
14
Henri Mulder
Losser
2:03:53
2:03:38
15
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
2:04:06
2:03:51
16
Danny Beentjes
Assendelft
2:05:54
2:05:48
17
Ramiro Ameneiro
Krommenie
2:06:17
2:06:11
18
Marco Beekman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:06:44
2:06:15
19
Ruud Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
2:07:38
2:07:13
20
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
2:08:11
2:07:57
21
Paul Lebouille
Almere
2:08:36
2:08:31
22
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:09:22
2:09:17
23
Riekus Lensen
Losser
2:10:05
2:09:49
24
Chris Hammond
Bergen Nh
2:10:21
2:09:58
25
Eric Stamkot
Monnickendam
2:11:12
2:10:59
26
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
2:11:56
2:11:37
27
Louis Schrijvers
Zaandam
2:12:51
2:12:41
28
Andre Corijn
Katwijk Zh
2:13:11
2:12:59
29
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:13:11
2:12:59
30
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
2:13:56
2:13:32
31
Rob Jurriansen
Julianadorp
2:14:21
2:14:06
32
Menno Van Zundert
Haarlem
2:15:03
2:14:58
33
Rob van den Dongen
Zaandam
2:15:08
2:14:53
34
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
2:15:46
2:15:42
35
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:16:31
2:16:10
36
René Hol
Heerhugowaard
2:16:45
2:16:34
37
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
2:17:12
2:16:59
38
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
2:18:15
2:18:08
39
Ruud van Tulburg
Westbeemster
2:19:09
2:18:51
40
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
2:19:32
2:19:23
41
Wichert Put
Delft
2:19:32
2:19:23
42
Edgar Cukier
Soest
2:19:47
2:19:40
43
Dirk van der Meiden
Haarlem
2:20:34
2:20:28
44
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
2:20:46
2:20:29
45
William Janzee
Castricum
2:23:11
2:23:00
46
Edward Nagel
Amsterdam
2:23:20
2:23:01
47
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
2:23:39
2:23:13
48
Albert Roos
Assendelft
2:23:41
2:23:36
49
Jeroen van Bracht
Zaandam
2:27:34
2:27:23
50
Arco Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
2:28:00
2:27:48
51
Serge ter Hall
Koog aan de Zaan
2:28:16
2:27:56
52
Jeroen Verspuij
Gronau
2:29:10
2:28:45
53
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
2:32:21
2:32:02
54
Joop Engelen
Alkmaar
2:32:46
2:32:44
55
Ton van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
2:32:46
2:32:43
56
Pascal Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
2:36:21
2:35:55
57
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
2:37:40
2:37:13
58
Wouter Schutter
Lisse
2:37:40
2:37:15
59
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
2:38:06
2:37:51
60
Rudo Snabilie
Houten
2:38:23
2:38:00
61
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
2:41:08
2:40:55
62
John van Wanrooij
Alkmaar
2:51:11
2:50:54
63
Jim Scheffer
Leiden
2:51:33
2:50:49
64
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
3:03:40
3:03:22
23V45, 23 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Ploeger
Anna Paulowna
2:02:25
2:02:16
2
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
2:10:30
2:10:24
3
Nathalie Dragt
Den Helder
2:10:35
2:10:23
4
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
2:16:18
2:16:04
5
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
2:16:45
2:16:34
6
Anzu Kroon
Oostzaan
2:18:03
2:17:45
7
Sandra Teunissen
Losser
2:18:15
2:18:02
8
Sigrid Diemeer
Heemskerk
2:19:04
2:18:58
9
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
2:19:04
2:18:48
10
Patricia hemmer
Egmond-Binnen
2:19:26
2:19:14
11
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
2:20:27
2:20:06
12
Barbara van Hoorn
Hall
2:21:06
2:20:49
13
Sylvia kater-kerkhoff
Heemskerk
2:25:22
2:25:08
14
Caroline Clay
Hoofddorp
2:28:00
2:27:48
15
Sandra Borg
Sassenheim
2:29:16
2:28:52
16
Johanneke Punt
Haarlem
2:29:17
2:28:49
17
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
2:29:59
2:29:42
18
Karin Verswijveren
IJmuiden
2:32:54
2:32:51
19
Els vreeswijk
IJmuiden
2:32:55
2:32:52
20
Gaby Neijndorff
Castricum
2:33:37
2:33:32
21
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
2:33:59
2:33:52
22
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:34:04
2:33:51
23
Miriam Bakker
Amsterdam
2:36:15
2:36:07
24
Anny Vaneker
Losser
2:40:09
2:39:54
25
Brenda Steinmetz
Almere
2:42:04
2:41:38
26
Katen Baak
Almere
2:42:04
2:41:37
27
Hetty van Burg
Westerbork
2:46:52
2:46:32
28
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:47:47
2:47:25
29
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
2:47:47
2:47:25
30
Carina Siegers
Amstelveen
2:48:08
2:47:52
31
Nel Schoehuijs
Apeldoorn
2:50:39
2:50:28
32
Belinda Dubbelman
Leiden
2:51:33
2:50:52
33
Melanie Holleman
's-Gravenhage
2:51:33
2:50:51
34
Monique Geerts
Leiden
2:51:34
2:50:51
35
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
3:02:57
3:02:51
35MSN, 35 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
2:28:15
2:28:14
2
Pim molenaar
Heiloo
2:40:36
2:40:35
3
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
2:48:54
2:48:52
4
Kevin Hanff
Enkhuizen
2:52:47
2:52:46
5
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
2:55:28
2:55:23
6
Frank van Lopik
Gouda
2:56:43
2:56:37
7
Philip van Zanten
Zaltbommel
3:14:20
3:14:14
8
Fintan Costello
Amsterdam
3:17:41
3:17:37
9
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
3:18:08
3:18:03
10
Tijmen Zentveld
Haastrecht
3:26:44
3:26:37
11
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
3:36:02
3:36:00
12
Michiel Peters
Alkmaar
3:39:10
3:39:01
13
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
3:40:29
3:40:21
14
Sjoerd Trommelen
Zeist
3:40:29
3:40:26
15
Martin Wieland
Haarlem
3:46:04
3:45:59
16
Joost Ruijter
Haarlem
3:51:31
3:51:27
17
Koen van Wieren niet bet
Middenmeer
3:51:31
3:51:27
18
Pieter Keesman
Enkhuizen
3:52:55
3:52:53
19
Jeroen Litjens
Dordrecht
3:54:02
3:53:54
20
Mark van Vledder
Pijnacker
4:04:58
4:04:53
21
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
4:06:05
4:06:01
22
Remon Peters
Hoorn Nh
4:23:01
4:22:57
23
Thomas Dorynek
Etterbeek
4:31:59
4:31:53
35VSN, 35 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Rotterdam
2:52:00
2:51:58
2
Lindsay van der Meer
Castricum
3:14:26
3:14:25
35M45, 35 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mo Mohammadi
Amsterdam
2:30:47
2:30:46
2
Willem van t Veer
Wormer
2:30:57
2:30:57
3
Tasos Tzinoudis
Overdinkel
2:57:13
2:57:06
4
Rob de Vries
Castricum
2:57:46
2:57:45
5
Auke Geurts de Leng
Amsterdam
2:59:29
2:59:25
6
Michiel Land
Amsterdam
3:00:34
3:00:33
7
Erik Koopmans
Oosterblokker
3:02:10
3:02:06
8
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
3:14:44
3:14:39
9
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
3:15:50
3:15:43
10
Peter visser
Losser
3:15:50
3:15:44
11
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
3:18:18
3:18:16
12
Oscar Koopmans
Assendelft
3:29:57
3:29:53
13
Hugo Jak
Alkmaar
3:29:58
3:29:51
14
Rob Bosboomr
Rotterdam
3:30:43
3:30:36
15
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
3:32:50
3:32:44
16
Elwin van der Gragt
Uitgeest
3:38:35
3:38:32
17
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
3:39:25
3:39:19
18
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
3:49:56
3:49:54
19
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
4:01:24
4:01:19
20
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw-Vennep
4:02:46
4:02:38
35V45, 35 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
3:05:22
3:05:19
2
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
3:32:49
3:32:43
3
Margret warmenhoven
Heiloo
3:37:44
3:37:41
60MSN, GPX ULTRA 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
5:12:03
5:12:03
2
Dominique Pankow
Rhenen
5:12:03
5:12:03
3
Davis cutter
Amsterdam
5:21:27
5:21:27
4
Rene Kuis
Rotterdam
5:28:05
5:28:05
5
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
5:41:00
5:41:00
6
Benjamin Leleu
Amsterdam
6:29:57
6:29:57
7
Robrecht van Loo
Castricum
6:30:49
6:30:49
8
Patrick Herlé
Purmerend
6:31:04
6:31:04
9
Johannes van der Kooi
Assendelft
6:48:23
6:48:23
10
Jurgen Bruin
Wieringerwaard
6:48:23
6:48:23
11
Roy De Ruyter
Uitgeest
7:01:47
7:01:47
12
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
7:14:56
7:14:56
60VSN, GPX ULTRA 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Caspers
Rotterdam
6:18:48
6:18:48
2
Marije Botterblom
Eexterveen
6:55:49
6:55:49
3
Yvonne Wierts
Heerhugowaard
7:37:35
7:37:35
60M45, GPX ULTRA 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Muthert
Woerden
6:31:03
6:31:03
2
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
6:36:39
6:36:39
3
Martijn Dashorst
Heerenveen
6:46:02
6:46:02
4
Jeroen Kuyper
Purmerend
7:05:50
7:05:50
5
René Schoen
Assendelft
7:14:55
7:14:55
6
Bram van Diemen
Tilburg
7:26:27
7:26:27
7
Jildert Visser
Assen
7:26:45
7:26:45
8
Martijn Hiensch
8:06:57
8:06:57
9
Joop Werson
Eindhoven
8:18:02
8:18:02
6MSEN, 6KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Koenen
Assendelft
34:27
34:26
2
Sebastiaan van Buitenen
Utrecht
48:15
48:10
3
Ruud Koenen
Assendelft
48:17
48:16
4
Arlo Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
48:44
48:43
5
Claes Jolle Nauta
Ternaard
53:21
53:17
6
Thomas Ootes
Wormer
53:30
53:30
6VSEN, 6KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie van der Meer
Heiloo
43:52
43:50
2
Karin Tas
Tuitjenhorn
46:11
46:07
3
Inge Hoytink
Alkmaar
46:48
46:46
4
Wanda Krispijn
Rhoon
46:51
46:48
5
Suzanne Hermans
Utrecht
48:56
48:51
6
Emma Engelen
Stompetoren
49:54
49:51
7
Sanne Goedkoop
Amsterdam
51:55
51:50
8
Marijke Buurlage
Ternaard
53:21
53:17
9
Lisa Ootes
Alkmaar
53:30
53:26
10
Lysbeth Leon
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:02:15
6M45, 6KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochem Tuin
Purmerend
48:17
48:16
2
Patrick van der Pol
Almere
48:38
48:35
3
Michel Goedkoop
Amsterdam
51:55
51:50
4
Rene de Graaf
Middenbeemster
1:00:13
1:00:08
6V45, 6KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Aarts
Haarlem
42:54
42:52
2
Annelies Dijkstra
Haarlem
46:31
46:29
3
Karin Hofman
Schagen
50:10
50:08
4
Anita Westerveld
Apeldoorn
52:14
52:12
5
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
1:00:13
1:00:11
6
Jeannette klaassen
Alkmaar
1:16:33
1:16:23
6MSN, CANI 6 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
31:54
2
Jaap de Vos
Houten
32:56
6VSN, CANI 6 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne de Ruijter
Castricum
44:36
2
Sanne van Houten
Castricum
46:11
3
Stefanie van Peursem
Heerhugowaard
57:50
4
Roswitha Schonewille
Drijber
57:57
6V45, CANI 6 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Broekhof
Muiderberg
38:57
2
Maaike Groeneveld
Muiderberg
43:27
3
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
52:46
11VSN, CANI 11 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mylene Groeneveld
Heerjansdam
1:22:05
2
Leonie Gravendeel
Puttershoek
1:22:07
3
Marieke bont
Zaandam
1:24:46
4
Marjolein Perfors
Rijswijk Zh
1:25:56
5
Kaia looren de Jong
Rotterdam
1:25:57
6
Nikki Kagenaar
Honselersdijk
1:30:25
7
Rosanne van Golen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:30:25
8
Louise de Kijsser
Schiedam
1:30:35
9
Bianca Boumans de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:44:20
10
Esther van Schaik
Rotterdam
1:45:43
11
Anita Buwalda
Maassluis
1:46:10
12
Lisa van Bergen
Moordrecht
1:46:26
11M45, CANI 11 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave de Liefde
Alkmaar
1:11:17
2
Eco Scheltinga Koopman
Schellinkhout
1:22:03
11V45, CANI 11 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen slebos
Sint Pancras
1:09:16
2
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
1:30:15
3
Anneke van der Reijken
Schiedam
1:44:14
4
Stienen Iris
Schiedam
1:45:51
5
Miranda Olsthoorn
Schiedam
1:46:00
23VSN, CANI 23 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Janssem
Dronten
2:19:19
2
Iris den Otter
Zwijndrecht
2:25:59
23M45, CANI 23 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Halderman
Haarlem
1:36:37
2
Simone Matarazzi
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:02:05
3
Vincent Kleijweg
Ter Aar
2:21:00
23V45, CANI 23 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy van Bergen
Moordrecht
1:46:18
2
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
2:13:26
3
Jenke Labots
Noordwijkerhout
2:25:25
www.uitslagen.nl
17-11-2019 15:39