Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2019/2020 3e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 17 november 2019

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Dartel
Schijndel
7:17
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
10:17
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
8:18
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud vd Elsen
Wijbosch
3:49
2
Ties vd Elsen
Wijbosch
4:11
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:43
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:38
2
Sven van Dartel
Schijndel
3:41
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:34
2
Tes Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
5:01
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van de Sande
Wint-Oedenrode
4:42
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:34
2
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:55
3
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
7:39
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Kessel
Schijndel
21:45
2
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
22:43
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
19:30
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
20:17
3
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
21:20
4
Dirk Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
25:30
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
22:59
2
Harrie Bos
Milheeze
25:06
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
32:05
4
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
33:51
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
29:53
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon van den Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
25:46
2
Alina Engelhart
Wijbosch
26:57
3
Lianda de Vos
Fortuna '67
27:54
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
28:29
2
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
30:00
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
30:43
2
Frans Giebels
Den Bosch
30:54
3
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
31:24
4
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
32:33
5
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
33:04
6
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:48
7
Olma de Fouw
Nuenen
35:36
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
33:32
2
Allous Rabih
Schijndel
34:07
3
Jasper Rabou
Schijndel
40:33
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
35:02
2
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:22
3
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
36:28
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
39:57
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
44:23
2
Piet Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
52:35
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
38:13
2
Monique v Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
41:49
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:22
2
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
41:24
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Son
37:32
2
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
41:43
www.uitslagen.nl
20-11-2019 21:31