Uitslagenlijst 54e Scorpiocross

Oosterhout - Zondag 17 november 2019

MPUPC, PUPC 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Olivia Jacobs
Scorpio
5:36
JPUPC, PUPC 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Ernst
Scorpio
4:06
2
Thijs Rijnen
Scorpio
4:06
10
Tjeerd Bronkhorst
Scorpio
4:46
15
Florian Slootjes
Scorpio
5:02
MPUPB, PUPB 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Bridget de Vries
Scorpio
4:58
9
Anniek van Meel
Scorpio
5:18
10
Femke Merkx
Scorpio
5:19
11
Mirthe Pijnenburg
Scorpio
5:52
JPUPB, PUPB 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Siem Van Tetering
Scorpio
3:52
10
Xander Slootjes
Scorpio
4:13
13
Vince Harreman
Scorpio
4:24
16
Milo Drr
Scorpio
4:33
18
Seth Wennekes
Scorpio
4:37
19
Thijs Keetels
Scorpio
4:39
20
Daan Rutte
Scorpio
4:48
MPUPA, MPA 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Anne Bos
Scorpio
4:01
10
Lisa Gielen
Scorpio
4:04
20
Julia de Vink
Scorpio
4:23
25
Lilly van Tienen
Scorpio
4:32
27
Keisha Jansen
Scorpio
4:37
33
Norah van Well
Scorpio
4:45
34
Anna Broers
Scorpio
4:46
JPUPA, JPA 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ludovic Grimmelikhuizen
Scorpio
3:42
9
Jens Van Tetering
Scorpio
3:44
10
Finn Hoek
Scorpio
3:45
11
Riemer van Son
Scorpio
3:54
17
Noah Jacobs
Scorpio
3:58
24
Bo Geurts
Scorpio
4:08
32
Jort Griep
Scorpio
4:23
36
Justin Jansen
Scorpio
4:31
38
Ferre Florijn
Scorpio
4:36
40
Tygo Van der Schoof
Scorpio
4:36
JVBJU, VB 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjrn Reniers
Scorpio
3:21
3
Jesse Delissen
Scorpio
4:23
MVBSE, VB 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Eline van den Westen
Scorpio
10:45
4
Amber van Oosterhout
Scorpio
10:49
JVBSE, VB 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny van Stalle
Scorpio
3:19
9
Thomas Brokx
Scorpio
5:47
10
Tim Schellekens
Scorpio
5:49
MJUND, MJD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jill Paulus
Scorpio
6:24
22
Aina De Jong
Scorpio
7:45
28
Meike Koeman
Scorpio
8:09
29
Zo Dudok
Scorpio
8:29
JJUND, JJD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Boris Griep
Scorpio
6:12
11
Ewart van Son
Scorpio
6:45
18
Bas van der Made
Scorpio
6:59
19
Wouter den Boer
Scorpio
7:04
21
Hugo Geleijns
Scorpio
7:12
24
Finn Mertens
Scorpio
7:58
25
Tim Rombouts
Scorpio
8:06
27
Noah Paunussa
Scorpio
8:19
MJUNC, MJC 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lotte Griep
Scorpio
5:52
15
Cyri Brethouwer
Scorpio
7:24
21
Tess Koenen
Scorpio
7:44
22
Fenna Dudok
Scorpio
7:48
JJUNC, JJC 2950
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
11:04
2
Jelle van Geel
Scorpio
11:25
6
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
12:14
7
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
12:17
14
Stijn Maarschalk
Scorpio
15:23
15
Daan van der Made
Scorpio
15:42
MJUNB, MJB 2950
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Griep
Scorpio
11:45
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
12:03
6
Lani DE BOER
Scorpio
15:25
JJUNB, JJB 4400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steyn Potuit
Scorpio
17:09
JJUNA, JJA 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Laros
Scorpio
26:58
V35, VSEN_35_45 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marieke Slootjes
Scorpio
37:22
V45, VSEN_35_45 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Scorpio
35:55
M55, M55_65 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
30:19
9
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
36:44
M65, M55_65 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
35:42
4
Eddie Maanders
Scorpio
38:54
5
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
39:28
7
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
41:25
9
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
46:42
MSEN, MSEN_35_45 8750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
18
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
38:04
19
Bas van Steijn
Scorpio
38:24
M35, MSEN_35_45 8750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
34:15
M45, MSEN_35_45 8750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
32:59
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
38:10
MTRIM, PRESTATIE 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stijn Groeneveld
Scorpio
9:10
VTRIM, PRESTATIE 4400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margretha Geleijns
Scorpio
26:39
4
Anne Marieke Knol
Scorpio
30:20
5
Arijanne Halters
Scorpio
31:44
VTRIM, PRESTATIE 5850
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Oome
Scorpio
33:50
VTRIM, PRESTATIE 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
42:03
3
Ciska Gouverneur
Scorpio
55:26
MTRIM, PRESTATIE 7300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
34:47
6
Theo Vermeulen
Scorpio
55:55
VTRIM, PRESTATIE 8750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolle Mertens
Scorpio
40:55
2
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
41:37
4
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
42:55
5
Monique Duinker
Scorpio
46:52
6
Jolanda Commijs
Scorpio
46:52
MTRIM, PRESTATIE 8750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bart Custers
Scorpio
36:00
4
Jack Curvers
Scorpio
38:44
5
Danny Leenaerts
Scorpio
40:40
7
Paul Jehae
Scorpio
41:34
8
Aad van Vliet
Scorpio
42:54
9
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
43:30
11
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
48:22
12
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
48:45
13
Martin Gouverneur
Scorpio
49:01
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2019 17:34