Uitslagenlijst Spark Loop Circuit

Spijkenisse - Zondag 17 november 2019

M, 600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Levin Vestergaard
Spark
1:59
2
Tico Bekker
Spark
2:15
3
Gerard Groenendaal
Spark
2:17
4
Dean van der jagt
Spark
2:26
5
Stan Rutters
2:39
6
Quinn Helbers
2:40
7
Vince van der Jagt
Spijkenisse
2:48
8
Patrick Wielgat
Spark
3:05
9
Shaun van Bree
Spijkenisse
3:05
10
Tymon Wielgat
Spark
3:12
11
Marit Klerks
3:16
12
Joris van Deursen
Spijkenisse
3:16
V, 600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Kraak
Spark
2:08
2
Ashley van de Steeg
Spijkenisse
3:07
3
Hailey van Bree
Spijkenisse
3:13
4
Shayenna van den Herik
Spark
3:14
5
Niki Scheer
3:15
M, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van de Gnag
4:45
2
Sam Vreugdenhil
4:47
3
Michael Widdershaver
5:07
4
Siem Herrewijnen
5:07
5
Josh Helbers
5:15
6
Mihael Valcic
Spark
6:12
V, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
5:31
2
Charissa van den Herik
Spark
5:32
3
Evi Vreugdenhil
5:36
M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Zee
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:20
2
Kelvin van der Doe
17:42
3
Ralph-Karsten v der vliet
Pijnenburg
18:40
4
Florijn van der vliet
Pijnenburg
19:07
5
Patrick Vestergaard
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:44
6
Piet van der Meijden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
24:11
7
Ger Weber
Fortius
30:40
V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Mellegers
Spark
25:58
2
Lyanne van Leeuwen
Heenvliet
30:32
3
Chantal van der Maas
31:10
4
Anita Verschoor
31:24
5
Renata Dekker
35:14
6
Anne Marie Bontje Ketting
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:16
M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Jacobs
33:20
2
Jim Doornbosch
36:02
3
Freek Goedhart
36:22
4
Remi van der Leer
37:39
5
Jan van de Meijs
37:52
6
Jan Verwijs
40:31
7
Charles Timmerman
42:18
8
Dennis Krijsman
43:30
9
Jeroen van der Stopper
44:30
10
Alex Nieuwenhuyzen
44:44
11
Sebastiaan Gesquirre
45:18
12
Marco Stassen
48:29
13
Richard Gouw
53:43
14
Ton Breedveld
55:27
15
Nico van de Velden
57:30
16
Arie van der Kuil
1:00:29
17
Elbert van Hulst
1:03:06
18
Jansen
1:04:52
19
Andrzej Szczepaniak
1:06:55
20
Sebastian Stachowicz
1:06:55
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina van der Vliet
41:00
2
Augusta van Hoogdalen
47:54
3
Joeki de Hoog
49:18
4
Marja Sundermeijer
51:55
5
Yolanda Nobel
1:00:17
6
Petra van Rikxoort
1:04:49
M, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
49:55
2
Edwin Jansen
Heenvliet
54:29
3
Hans Berendsen
58:25
4
Ab Snoey
58:54
5
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
59:12
6
Ron Dekker
59:26
7
Thomas White
Groningen Atletiek
1:01:56
8
Peter Reedijk
1:02:44
9
Sander Koenen
Energie
1:04:50
10
Joey van de Meyde
1:05:50
11
Lammert Kuik
Energie
1:06:34
12
Serge Brus
Rotterdam
1:07:37
13
Jan kool
Spark
1:07:43
14
André Pont
Voorschoten
1:07:44
15
Mike van der Heijden
1:09:20
16
Marco Schelling
1:09:20
17
Michael van Dijk
Energie
1:09:51
18
Hans Molenaar
Energie
1:10:25
19
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
1:10:37
20
Erik Jansen
Energie
1:10:49
21
Henk-Jan Benschop
1:11:05
22
Marco Benschop
1:11:39
23
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
1:12:05
24
Jaap Verhoeven
Barendrecht
1:12:58
25
Erick Dekkers
Spark
1:13:04
26
David de Bruin
1:13:05
27
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
1:15:53
28
Frank Dams
1:16:29
29
Behroez Djafari Birdjani
Spark
1:17:07
30
Paul Moolenaar
Rotterdam
1:17:39
31
Yorran van de Slik
1:18:48
32
Stanley Verschoor
1:18:54
33
Andy Rodenborg
1:18:57
34
Bas pont
Leidschendam
1:19:34
35
John Wiegersma
1:19:44
36
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:20:45
37
Marco Fontijn
1:23:07
38
Ronald Fontijn
1:23:07
39
Martijn Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
1:25:35
40
Arjan van der Velde
1:25:49
41
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
1:34:36
V, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van der Heijden
1:04:53
2
Cyriel van Schijndel
1:07:30
3
Mora Stanislav
1:08:21
4
Nanda Blom
1:12:44
5
Karin van Es
Spark
1:13:04
6
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:14:35
7
Sandra Nossent
Spijkenisse
1:34:03
8
Laura de Vos
Spijkenisse
1:34:37
9
Mutia Widdershave
1:36:41
10
Ramona Steenbergen
Spijkenisse
1:43:56
M, NORDIC WALK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ysbrand van Hengel
40:31
2
Lody Nieuwland
50:51
V, NORDIC WALK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Blanker
46:08
2
Mia van Ree
Vlaardingen
49:40
3
Nicky Drop
Vlaardingen
49:41
4
Loura Nieuwland
50:52
5
Hanny van Hengel
58:41
6
Erna Sint
59:54
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2019 20:54