Uitslagenlijst Technische Unie Bommelasloop

Enschede - Zondag 17 november 2019

7VRW, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Debby Koldeweid
Enschede
39:47
39:22
2
Emma van Geel
Enschede
41:44
41:36
3
Jolijn Ehringfeld
Enschede
41:46
41:38
4
Mieke Foks
Enschede
41:57
41:40
5
Ineke Hagemeier
Enschede
42:10
42:01
6
Annelies Compagner
Utrecht
42:15
41:36
7
Annick Hens
Borne
42:34
41:54
8
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
42:54
42:42
9
Debbie Barends
Enschede
42:55
42:43
10
Marianne Euving
Enschede
43:37
43:23
11
Tonya Ezinga
Borne
43:56
43:48
12
Rian Prins
Haaksbergen
44:08
43:46
13
Inez Lantink
Haaksbergen
44:08
43:46
14
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
44:14
44:00
15
Annelies vd Burg
Enschede
44:16
43:55
16
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo
44:24
44:11
17
Karin Bosch
Borculo
44:56
44:42
18
Corine Roth
Hengelo Ov
46:01
45:48
19
Anouk Wenink
Enschede
46:01
45:48
20
Nancy Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
46:02
45:48
21
Marinda Kerkemeijer
Eibergen
46:32
46:08
22
Wendy Duurland
Enschede
46:58
46:58
23
Lili Feringa
Enschede
46:59
46:25
24
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
47:03
46:46
25
Simone Damhof
Borne
47:20
47:05
26
Hanneke Helthuis
Hengelo Ov
47:32
47:11
27
Laura Foks
Hengevelde
47:35
47:18
28
Barbara Borggreve
Haaksbergen
47:41
47:18
29
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
48:37
48:04
30
Ingrid Pasman
Eibergen
48:42
48:16
31
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
48:43
48:17
32
Michelle van Duijn
Oldenzaal
50:06
49:38
33
Isabel Moser
Enschede
50:11
49:54
34
Regina Boedhoe
Enschede
50:13
49:39
35
Laura den Bouwmeester
Enschede
50:14
49:50
36
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
50:33
50:12
37
Erny Hogenkamp
Rietmolen
50:48
50:07
38
Yvonne Prummel
Deventer
50:55
50:21
39
Debbie Nijhof
Enschede
52:04
51:27
40
Petra Masselink
Enschede
52:52
52:13
41
Esther Harwig
Enschede
53:04
52:42
42
Maud Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
54:21
53:44
43
Maaike Bos
Enschede
54:27
53:59
44
Marita Geerdink
Delden
55:25
54:57
45
Ilone Davina
Hengelo
55:25
54:58
46
Jeanine Mulder
Zenderen
56:13
55:59
47
Inge Lefers
Enschede
56:26
56:15
48
Corine te Morsche
Rietmolen
56:48
56:04
49
Ester Lansink
Rietmolen
57:40
56:56
50
Esther Scheepers
Borculo
58:02
57:19
51
Naomi Rasing
Enschede
58:04
57:40
52
Lian Acda
Eibergen
58:20
57:37
53
Mascha Holtkamp
Neede
58:20
57:36
54
Marloes Ofman
Haaksbergen
1:18:48
1:18:37
7MAN, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietse Luttikkedde
Neede
28:12
28:11
2
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
32:10
32:09
3
Sem Veenendaal
Losser
32:38
32:37
4
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
32:59
32:57
5
John Hagemeier
Enschede
33:35
33:33
6
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
35:24
35:24
7
Sander Langevoort
Haaksbergen
36:03
35:58
8
Gerard Zwaferink
Enschede
36:22
36:18
9
Yair Sharon
Enschede
36:27
36:27
10
Herald Koldeweid
Borne
38:52
38:27
11
Gilles Meijer
Enschede
39:02
39:02
12
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
39:14
39:08
13
Dennis Eijkel
Enschede
39:28
39:28
14
Daan Zillen
Groningen
39:43
39:10
15
Gert Akkerman
Enschede
40:11
40:00
16
Damiejel Hering
Enschede
40:23
40:11
17
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
41:37
41:36
18
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
42:10
41:42
19
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
42:21
41:59
20
Hans Huismann
Enschede
42:38
42:29
21
Rex Koetsier
Borne
43:33
42:53
22
Remon Kist
Beerze
43:37
43:23
23
Rob Bömer
Enschede
43:41
43:20
24
Paul Pieksma
Enschede
45:05
44:22
25
Mark Esselink
Brummen
45:22
45:13
26
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
45:43
45:22
27
Theo Gomis
Enschede
46:45
46:09
28
Kai Limburg
Enschede
46:49
46:17
29
Jeroen Wijnholds
Almelo
46:59
46:27
30
Rik Sanders
Borne
47:12
46:52
31
Niels Gerritsen
Enschede
47:20
46:48
32
Jaco van Schip
Enschede
47:20
47:20
33
Mathijs Nijhuis
Enschede
47:22
46:49
34
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
47:32
47:01
35
Harry Kobes
Enschede
47:47
47:12
36
Gerrit Wolffer
Enschede
48:01
47:42
37
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
48:44
48:20
38
André Dölle
Enschede
48:47
48:12
39
Han Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
48:56
48:22
40
Frank Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
49:09
48:50
41
Guido Ooink
Enschede
49:13
48:47
42
Frank van Eldik
Hengelo
49:18
48:41
43
Rino Bomkamp
Hengelo Ov
49:40
49:21
44
Martin Mooibroek
Haaksbergen
50:11
49:55
45
Jan Metgod
Enschede
52:04
51:28
46
Martien Kuiper
Enschede
53:41
53:19
47
Richard Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
54:22
53:44
48
Mitch Beumer
Enschede
1:15:17
1:14:51
11VRW, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Limburg
Enschede
53:39
53:37
2
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
57:42
57:39
3
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
1:00:13
1:00:05
4
Chantal de Graaf
Enschede
1:00:29
1:00:15
5
Anna Döding
Gildehaus
1:00:35
1:00:28
6
Kim Baas
Enschede
1:00:51
1:00:39
7
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
1:01:37
1:01:26
8
Miranda Kloppers
Enschede
1:02:07
1:01:52
9
Elayse Oude Tanke
Haaksbergen
1:02:28
1:02:28
10
Eva Scharenberg
Haaksbergen
1:02:28
1:02:12
11
Kirsten Weldink
Enschede
1:02:47
1:02:37
12
Karen Bonzet
Enschede
1:02:47
1:02:37
13
Yuqin Shan
Enschede
1:02:48
1:02:27
14
Giulia Baracco
Rotterdam
1:03:20
1:02:48
15
Wendy Donker
Enschede
1:03:21
1:02:42
16
Marjolein Smit
Enschede
1:03:33
1:03:04
17
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
1:03:43
1:03:16
18
Marieke Beld
Enschede
1:03:43
1:03:17
19
Anneloes Lammerink
Enschede
1:03:47
1:03:11
20
Chantal Holtkamp
Enschede
1:03:53
1:03:45
21
Xandra Korthuijs
Eibergen
1:04:38
1:04:32
22
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:05:05
1:04:36
23
Gezineke Verschoor
Delden
1:05:06
1:04:34
24
Linda Scholten
Almelo
1:05:56
1:05:25
25
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:06:00
1:05:35
26
Cindy Gerritsen
Enschede
1:06:27
1:05:55
27
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:07:13
1:06:59
28
Marijke Bremmers
Hengelo Ov
1:08:44
1:08:19
29
Mirande Leferink
Hengelo Ov
1:08:44
1:08:19
30
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
1:08:44
1:08:30
31
Anja van der Ham
Hengelo Ov
1:08:45
1:08:20
32
Nicole Mellink
Enschede
1:08:54
1:08:40
33
Marleen Rikkerink
Hengelo Ov
1:08:59
1:08:29
34
Marta Meijerink
Enschede
1:09:17
1:08:42
35
Ellen Tragter
Haarlo
1:09:43
1:09:35
36
Anouk Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1:09:57
1:09:36
37
Marijke Vloedbeld
Borne
1:10:21
1:10:05
38
Tanja Cornelese
Hengelo Ov
1:10:24
1:09:59
39
Kirsty Horstman
Hengelo Ov
1:10:45
1:10:32
40
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
1:10:58
1:10:29
41
Gabi van Hout
Haaksbergen
1:11:51
1:11:23
42
Steffie Witbreuk
Arnhem
1:11:52
1:11:23
43
Lisette Wildenborg
Rietmolen
1:11:53
1:11:12
44
Marieke Meijerink
Enschede
1:12:13
1:11:45
45
Nicole van Beek
Twello
1:12:16
1:11:42
46
Inge Bonvanie
Borne
1:13:12
1:12:54
47
Melinda Hoving
Enschede
1:13:21
1:13:06
48
Gonny Peters
Enschede
1:13:21
1:13:06
49
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo Ov
1:13:46
1:13:29
50
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:18:19
1:17:43
51
Liset Koster
Haaksbergen
1:18:34
1:17:53
11MAN, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
39:37
39:37
2
Anders van Riesen
Enschede
42:47
42:46
3
Rob Egberink
Oldenzaal
45:40
45:39
4
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
46:20
46:19
5
Jeremy te Vaarwerk
Apeldoorn
47:36
47:34
6
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo
48:37
48:35
7
Wim Dekker
Wijhe
49:45
49:44
8
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
49:50
49:47
9
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
49:59
49:44
10
Raymond Kip
Enschede
50:33
50:29
11
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
51:17
51:10
12
Peter van Roosmalen
Enschede
51:45
51:39
13
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
52:15
52:10
14
Nick Kemna
Drogteropslagen
52:15
52:02
15
Frank Pots
Enter
52:16
52:09
16
Thomas Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
52:52
52:47
17
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
52:55
52:49
18
Niek Veenendaal
Losser
52:57
52:55
19
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
53:13
53:12
20
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
54:14
54:14
21
Rudi Prigge
Borne
54:39
54:25
22
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
54:52
54:46
23
Diede Bult
Rekken
55:28
55:28
24
Harry Loof
Enschede
55:37
55:31
25
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
55:44
55:30
26
Frank van Amersfoort
Eibergen
55:50
55:44
27
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
55:51
55:36
28
Paul Slot
Lonneker
56:00
55:51
29
Adri Berger
Enschede
56:26
56:14
30
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
56:28
56:28
31
Jan Vonck
Enschede
57:05
56:57
32
Ingo Smit
Enschede
57:28
57:24
33
Raymond Dasman
Groenlo
58:03
57:36
34
Ramon Wenink
Enschede
58:08
57:59
35
Mark Daalwijk
Borculo
58:40
58:27
36
Mark Horsthuis
Borne
58:50
58:29
37
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
58:56
58:22
38
Wm Rekers
Enschede
59:21
59:05
39
John Bouwens
Enschede
59:56
59:37
40
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
1:00:24
1:00:17
41
Bas Busschers
Enschede
1:00:29
1:00:16
42
Bert Meijerink
Enschede
1:00:29
1:00:15
43
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
1:00:29
1:00:14
44
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
1:00:37
1:00:18
45
Marcel Waijboer
Haarlo
1:00:41
1:00:32
46
Martin van der Ham
Hengelo Ov
1:00:45
1:00:21
47
Martin Vollenbroek
Boekelo
1:01:34
1:01:04
48
Kees Warfman
Enschede
1:01:43
1:01:12
49
Matthijs van Rozen
Enschede
1:01:47
1:01:38
50
Roberto Frederiks
Enschede
1:01:59
1:01:37
51
Ingmar Poelhuis
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:42
1:02:25
52
Hans Visser
Enschede
1:03:33
1:02:58
53
John Grigoryan
Enschede
1:03:52
1:03:21
54
Han Gerritsen
Enschede
1:05:32
1:05:01
55
Martijn Vloedbeld
Borne
1:06:03
1:05:46
56
Dick Wezel
Neede
1:06:09
1:05:43
57
Jans Ties
Enschede
1:07:05
1:06:55
58
Manuel Vazquez
Enschede
1:08:12
1:07:37
59
Bert Harwig
Enschede
1:08:18
1:07:55
60
Gerold Beekman
Enschede
1:08:39
1:08:07
61
Frans Heering
Enter
1:08:55
1:08:29
62
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
1:09:04
1:08:34
63
Ben Kamp
Hengelo
1:09:14
1:08:41
64
Rob Wolters
Hengelo Ov
1:09:19
1:08:44
65
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:12:49
1:12:25
66
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:12:49
1:12:49
67
Peter Scharrenborg
Haaksbergen
1:16:56
1:16:14
68
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:21:28
1:21:08
69
Bram Bolscher
Enschede
1:24:56
1:24:56
70
Arnout Roemers
Enschede
1:25:19
1:24:38
16VRW, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel Snijder
Hattem
1:23:01
1:23:01
2
Sabine Veldhuis
Enschede
1:25:38
1:25:25
3
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo
1:25:41
1:25:28
4
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
1:26:05
1:25:55
5
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
1:27:19
1:27:16
6
Inge Boomkamp
Enschede
1:27:30
1:27:20
7
Elisa Martinez Escarti
Enschede
1:27:33
1:27:06
8
Marjolein Bornebroek
Hengelo Ov
1:29:22
1:28:58
9
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
1:29:25
1:29:01
10
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:29:49
1:29:37
11
Manon Houdel
Enschede
1:30:05
1:29:26
12
Karlijn Verbrugge
Enschede
1:32:02
1:31:29
13
Joyce Keizer
Hengelo Ov
1:35:04
1:34:41
14
Gemma Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
1:35:13
1:34:39
15
Judith Kole
Borne
1:36:11
1:35:53
16
Wanda van Dijk
Neede
1:38:40
1:38:28
17
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:40:29
1:40:06
18
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:42:01
1:41:22
19
Dianne Leuveld
Hengelo Ov
1:42:03
1:41:50
20
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:46:24
1:46:06
21
Carina Jacobs
Enschede
1:46:24
1:46:05
22
Hester Gervink
Borne
1:46:26
1:46:07
23
Sandra Olthof
Neede
1:48:48
1:48:27
24
Sharon Selen
Enschede
2:03:30
2:02:51
16MAN, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:04:35
1:04:10
2
Joep Zanen
Enschede
1:08:58
1:08:57
3
Marcel Spek
Boekelo
1:10:59
1:10:56
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:10:59
1:10:59
5
Freek Dokter
Enschede
1:12:38
1:12:34
6
Ronne Wargers
De Lutte
1:13:04
1:12:58
7
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
1:14:18
1:14:16
8
Stefan Limas
Enschede
1:14:37
1:14:33
9
Roy Noordink
Haaksbergen
1:15:15
1:15:07
10
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:16:17
1:16:14
11
Henk van den Hengel
Enschede
1:16:35
1:16:32
12
Alain Caudron
Enschede
1:17:30
1:17:26
13
Andre Groenink
Enschede
1:17:33
1:17:33
14
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
1:18:12
1:18:06
15
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1:20:55
1:20:49
16
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
1:21:05
1:20:58
17
Gert Hovink
Buurse
1:21:29
1:21:09
18
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
1:23:01
1:22:51
19
Andre Bruil
Aalten
1:23:28
1:23:08
20
Marc Bruins
Oldenzaal
1:24:27
1:23:57
21
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
1:24:56
1:24:27
22
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
1:25:21
1:24:52
23
Marco van Zanten
Enschede
1:25:39
1:25:39
24
Herbert Halfman
Almelo
1:25:39
1:25:17
25
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
1:25:44
1:25:16
26
Roy Middelba
Enschede
1:26:59
1:26:47
27
Tom Verbraeken
Enschede
1:27:16
1:26:54
28
Jasper Drost
Enschede
1:27:19
1:27:16
29
Martin ten Bos
Enschede
1:28:06
1:27:47
30
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:28:30
1:28:20
31
Martin van de Weij
Haaksbergen
1:28:39
1:28:30
32
Edwin Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:29:34
1:28:56
33
Hendrie Schoenmaker
Hengelo Ov
1:31:13
1:30:44
34
Daan Peters
Enschede
1:32:11
1:31:53
35
Roland Peters
Enschede
1:32:16
1:31:59
36
Sybren Bouwsma
Hengelo Ov
1:35:57
1:35:34
37
Aardjan Caron
Hengelo Ov
1:35:59
1:35:19
38
Peter Rekers
Enschede
1:36:40
1:36:22
39
Ton Smit
Enschede
1:38:48
1:38:12
40
Philippus Baalman
Enschede
1:39:34
1:39:02
41
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
1:42:29
1:42:08
42
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
1:48:12
1:47:32
43
Hans Pijpker
Enschede
1:49:17
1:48:39
44
Martijn Smit
Enschede
1:51:17
1:50:58
45
Niek Helmens
Enschede
1:51:17
1:50:47
46
Albert Brouwer
Eefde
2:05:32
2:05:32
21VRW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:30:10
1:30:05
2
Irna van der Molen
Enschede
2:01:44
2:01:29
3
Hasse Keulstra
Enschede
2:02:06
2:02:06
4
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
2:04:43
2:04:20
5
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:06:29
2:06:17
21MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
1:18:14
1:18:13
2
Mark Saathof
Enschede
1:18:18
1:18:18
3
Robbie Bell
Hengelo Ov
1:22:47
1:22:43
4
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:23:04
1:23:03
5
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:27:59
1:27:58
6
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
1:30:06
1:30:00
7
Tom Bollen
Almelo
1:30:07
1:30:04
8
Olav Seliger
Boekelo
1:30:52
1:30:47
9
André Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
1:34:44
1:34:42
10
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:36:52
1:36:49
11
Gert-Jan Rodenburg
Enschede
1:37:19
1:36:48
12
Tim Stevens
Enschede
1:37:27
1:37:25
13
Bart Vos
Hertme
1:37:51
1:37:47
14
Ahmed Hashi
Gronau
1:38:16
1:37:54
15
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:40:54
1:40:31
16
Joris Smit
Enschede
1:41:24
1:41:21
17
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1:41:35
1:41:31
18
Tim Kemp
Enschede
1:41:45
1:41:40
19
Erik Kemp
Enschede
1:41:45
1:41:40
20
Edwin van der Graaf
Hengelo Ov
1:41:46
1:41:27
21
Wilfred Peters
Bathmen
1:42:19
1:41:45
22
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
1:43:18
1:43:11
23
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:44:40
1:44:34
24
Wouter van Beek
Almelo
1:46:53
1:46:47
25
Joep Roossink
Enschede
1:47:30
1:47:12
26
Gerben Weldink
Enschede
1:47:57
1:47:20
27
Bart Busschers
Enschede
1:47:58
1:47:21
28
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
1:48:18
1:47:42
29
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:48:35
1:48:29
30
Jans Kruise
Borne
1:48:44
1:48:33
31
Roy van der Molen
Enschede
1:50:02
1:49:51
32
Hen Blik
Enschede
1:50:27
1:49:58
33
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:50:39
1:50:19
34
Theo Hendriksen
Haaksbergen
1:52:06
1:51:55
35
Lodewijk Huinink
Enschede
1:52:35
1:52:09
36
Eneko Olabarri Abad
Borne
1:53:15
1:52:55
37
Leon Heskamp
De Lutte
1:53:29
1:53:09
38
Ruben Plate
Enschede
1:53:37
1:53:19
39
Twan van Mierlo
Enschede
1:53:55
1:53:46
40
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:54:23
1:54:19
41
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1:55:51
1:55:01
42
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
1:57:50
1:57:31
43
Bob Alfrink
Hengelo Ov
1:59:08
1:59:02
44
Loek Gijben
Enschede
2:00:02
1:59:45
45
Edwin Eilert
Hengelo Ov
2:02:18
2:01:42
46
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
2:02:54
2:02:13
47
Martin Kok
Enschede
2:07:04
2:06:33
48
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:13:50
2:13:13
49
Jeroen Babtist
Enschede
2:39:36
2:39:36
www.uitslagen.nl
18-11-2019 09:08