Uitslagenlijst Molenloop

Vrouwenparochie - Zaterdag 16 november 2019

MAN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
20:22
2
Gjalt Wester
Earnewald
21:16
3
Mindert Kamsma
Munein
22:19
4
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:28
5
Roelof Elzinga
Friesland
27:40
6
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
28:46
7
Cristian van Eeden
IJsselmuiden
30:27
8
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
31:17
9
Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf
Friesland
31:21
10
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
31:43
11
Henkl Postma
Friesland
31:46
12
Wessel van der Meulen
Minnertsga
32:42
13
Jelte de Jager
Dokkum
33:42
14
Theo Runia
Friesland
36:30
15
Frits Ottens
Friesland
37:07
16
Klaas Duits
Friesland
40:09
VROUW, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Breidenbach
Friesland
26:05
2
Liseth Breidenbach
Friesland
26:10
3
Kim Dekker
St. Annaparochie
26:59
4
Froukje Idsard
Minnertsga
31:06
5
Jeltsje Ottema
Friesland
31:06
6
Annalies Woudstra
Friesland
31:07
7
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
31:43
8
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
33:18
9
Leonie Terpstra
Friesland
33:38
10
Jeldau Terpstra
Stiens
33:38
11
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
34:01
12
Jitske Veenstra
Oosterbierum
34:56
13
Bertine Wassenaar
Hylaard
35:13
14
Magriet de Vries
Groningen
35:22
15
Janke van Slooten
Tolbert
35:22
16
Christiena Posthumus
Friesland
36:41
17
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
36:52
18
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
38:30
MAN, 11.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
41:59
2
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
45:25
3
Folkert Visser
Friesland
45:49
4
Richard Touber
Friesland
49:53
5
Stefan Rorije
Leeuwarden
50:58
6
Jan UIterwijk
Mildam
51:51
7
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
51:53
8
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
52:04
9
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
52:58
10
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
54:04
11
Willem Sinnema
St. Annaparochie
54:10
12
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
54:20
13
Sjors Tissingh
Leeuwarden
54:20
14
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
55:17
15
Sikko Ros
St. Annaparochie
55:40
16
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
56:46
17
Piet van der Heide
Friesland
56:48
18
Klaas van der Lee
Dokkum
56:52
19
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
56:56
20
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
57:14
21
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
58:12
22
Peter Boersen
Friesland
58:33
23
Ed Velderman
Friesland
58:42
24
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
58:46
25
Erik Willekus
Friesland
58:52
26
Bert Jelsma
Aalsum
58:58
27
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
59:36
28
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
59:41
29
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
59:41
30
Hans NAgtegaal
Friesland
59:51
31
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:00:54
32
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
1:00:54
33
Jan Rietberg
Sibrandahus
1:05:28
34
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:05:28
35
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
1:05:32
36
Reinder Sinnema
St. Annaparochie
1:07:35
37
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
1:07:54
38
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:08:31
39
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:08:50
40
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:09:37
41
Auke Flapper
Berlikum
1:10:31
42
Aad van den Burg
Friesland
1:12:38
43
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:14:45
44
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:14:46
45
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:17:22
46
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:18:12
47
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:43:05
48
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:43:05
VROUW, 11.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosien van Toor
Groningen
55:17
2
Sandra van der Meulen
Hallum
59:51
3
Marianne Haijma
Berltsum
1:02:20
4
Tjitske Miedema
Berlikum
1:02:55
5
Akkerins Ploegstra
Dongjum
1:02:57
6
Tineke de Groot
Dokkum
1:04:09
7
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
1:06:49
8
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
1:07:51
9
Jacqueline Wijbenga
St. Annaparochie
1:07:58
10
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:08:14
11
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:08:47
12
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
1:09:37
13
Attie van der Woude
Raard
1:09:59
14
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:14:22
15
Simone Terpstra
Stoiens
1:14:25
16
Lida van Sloten
Friesland
1:20:12
17
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:23:16
MAN, 17.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten Jan Ernst
Friesland
1:08:57
2
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:23:02
3
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwerd
1:28:09
4
Jorn Dijkstra
Wageningen
1:35:10
5
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
1:40:36
6
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
1:41:34
7
Roelof Dijkstra
Stiens
1:50:14
8
Johan van der Leij
St. Annaparochie
1:52:06
9
Benn Hoekman
Friesland
1:54:31
10
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
1:54:53
VROUW, 17.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Houtsma
Friesland
1:37:18
2
Jeike Elema
Ten Boer
1:51:58
3
Liesbeth van der Nat
Gouda
1:53:29
4
Stienke Bosma
St. Annaparochie
2:05:00
5
Sonja Schepel
Hijum
2:05:02
MAN, 21.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thys de Jong
Britsum
1:29:23
2
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
1:32:17
3
Gerk HUisma
Surhuisterveen
1:34:34
4
Frank Bosma
Groningen
1:35:19
5
Arie de Jong
Menaldum
1:38:08
6
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:39:24
7
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:44:48
8
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:44:48
9
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:48:31
10
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:49:01
11
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:50:02
12
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:51:01
13
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
1:51:01
14
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:52:14
15
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
1:57:29
16
Yde Haarsma
Friesland
1:58:30
17
Durk Haitsma
Friesland
1:59:22
18
Lammert Wolters
Burgum
1:59:38
19
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
2:01:09
20
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
2:01:09
21
Leo van der Meer
Harkema
2:05:33
22
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:06:21
23
Karst Anema
Friesland
2:08:18
24
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:17:16
VROUW, 21.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Smid
Franeker
1:58:05
2
Marijke Terpstra-Hobert
Stiens
2:04:05
3
Rolanda Westra
Leeuwarden
2:17:49
www.valkeventproductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
23-11-2019 10:35