Uitslagenlijst 3e Vijfhoekparkloop 2019

Zaandam - Zaterdag 16 november 2019

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila van de Logt
Middenmeer
8:30
2
Zara van de Logt
Middenmeer
10:34
3
Fenne van de Logt
Zaandam
10:43
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Weijs
Lycurgus
6:38
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
21:26
2
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
22:56
3
Alysha van Neck
Amstelveen
25:11
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:33
5
Claire Yung
Utrecht
25:42
6
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
27:06
7
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
27:27
8
Dania Vos
Zaanland
27:58
9
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
28:43
10
Suchita Olijhoek
Zaanland
29:05
11
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
29:54
12
Yvonne Val
Zaandam
32:39
13
Mariėtte Zon
Zaanland
32:55
14
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
33:41
15
Mandy Nieland
Wormer
36:38
16
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
37:30
17
Startnummer 341
51:26
18
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
51:26
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Richards
Zaanland
18:22
2
Joey Hidding
Alkmaar
20:34
3
Vincent van de Logt
Zaandam
20:54
4
Youri Konings
Zaanland
21:14
5
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
21:27
6
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Waterland
21:33
7
Henk Borst
Zaanland
21:39
8
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
21:49
9
Raymond Visser
Uithoorn
22:34
10
Rob van Heerden
avVN
22:50
11
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
23:03
12
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
23:23
13
Jeroen Heijnen
AZVD Triatlon
23:25
14
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
25:20
15
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
26:08
16
Cees Buijs
Koog aan de Zaan
26:55
17
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
27:06
18
Erik Stelling
Zaandam
27:39
19
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
28:06
20
Peter Velthuis
Almere
29:14
21
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
29:26
22
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:26
23
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
32:33
24
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
33:31
25
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
33:37
26
Hans Rep
Zaanland
35:07
27
Jim Nieland
Wormer
36:38
28
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
36:44
29
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
38:21
30
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
38:38
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Wisse
Amsterdam
45:53
2
Christel van den Eijnden
Almere '81
51:43
3
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:40
4
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
54:31
5
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:00:57
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
36:29
2
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
38:29
3
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
38:58
4
Chris Visser
Haarlem
42:54
5
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
43:09
6
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
44:09
7
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
46:16
8
Ron Kleef
AV Badhoevedorp
48:27
9
Ko Halff
Wormer
54:32
10
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
56:23
11
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
57:29
12
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
58:58
13
Peter van Veen
avVN
58:59
14
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:04:03
15
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
1:07:08
16
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:21:44
www.uitslagen.nl
16-11-2019 16:20