Uitslagenlijst Springendalloop

Ootmarsum - Zaterdag 16 november 2019

5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elias van Voolen
Utrecht
21:56
2
Bert aan de Stegge
Oud Ootmarsum
22:26
3
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar
23:42
4
Ben van Ommen
Delden
26:00
5
Tonnie Eppink
Oldenzaal
26:07
6
Eltjo Reinink
Weerselo
26:28
7
Wietse Neven
Breda
26:35
8
Sjaak Donker
Holtheme
26:54
9
Tom Velthuis
Ootmarsum
26:58
10
Iwan Velthuis
Ootmarsum
27:06
11
Linda Melenboer
Den Ham
27:13
12
Inge Huiskes
Ootmarsum
27:27
13
Nicole Borghuis
Ootmarsum
27:28
14
Hedwig Booijink
Beuningen
28:03
15
Wencke Huurneman
Geesteren
28:20
16
Kris Scholte Lubberink
Enschede
28:45
17
Carin Ytsma
Losser
29:01
18
Jantine Lasonder
Rossum
29:06
19
Monique Sleiderink
Oud Ootmarsum
29:10
20
Tom Werink
Groningen
29:39
21
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
29:57
22
Janneke Van Andel
Hengelo
29:58
23
Els van Olffen
doetichem
30:09
24
Chiel Schouten
Doetichem
30:11
25
Monique van Olffen
oldenzaal
30:11
26
Bart Werink
Groningen
30:12
27
Sjoerd van Ommen
Delden
30:20
28
Lisa Wijnen
Nijverdal
30:20
29
Connie Hemmes
Bruinehaar
30:40
30
Carien Morskieft
Losser
30:46
31
Edwin Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
31:16
32
Juliet Rouwers
Ootmarsum
31:39
33
Merel Tijhuis
Tubbergen
31:40
34
Merel Stevelink
Geesteren
31:40
35
Frederieke Kotterman
Ootmarsum
31:43
36
Yvon Weustink
Oud Ootmarsum
31:44
37
Chantal Pol-Elzinga
BORNERBROEK
31:46
38
Arnoud Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
31:48
39
Monique Peters
Agelo
31:52
40
Annemieke Hemmer
Haren
31:53
41
Martina Windmulder
Ootmarsum
31:55
42
Hannie Lenters
Vriezenveen
32:00
43
Eugenie ter Grote
Vroomshoop
32:01
44
Margreet Zeevat
Ootmarsum
32:06
45
Bertine Olthof
Vroomshoop
32:11
46
Marieke ten Arve
Enter
32:11
47
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
32:11
48
Marion Weustink
Utrecht
32:17
49
Myrthr Nijman
Losser
32:44
50
Ellen Morsink
Ambt Delden
32:44
51
Cees Timmer
Oosterend Texel
32:46
52
Robert Ter Horst
Ootmarsum
32:52
53
JuliŽt Oude Avenhuis
Ootmarsum
32:53
54
Olin ten Velde
Albergen
32:55
55
Brenda Folbert
Geesteren ov
32:57
56
Rachel Schulten
Lattrop
32:58
57
Melle Groeneveld
Lattrop
33:00
58
Caroline Velers
Ootmarsum
33:06
59
Marieke Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
33:12
60
Linda Visscher
Tubbergen
33:15
61
Ernst van Voolen
Utrecht
33:15
62
Sjaak Donker
Geesteren
33:15
63
Elise Wagelaar
Hengelo
33:16
64
Esther Risseeuw
Ootmarsum
33:17
65
Mariska Schreven
Reutum
33:17
66
Frank Lauwers
Oldenzaal
33:28
67
Tessa Loovers
Vriezenveen
33:44
68
David Hukuboen
Zwolle
33:44
69
Claudia Wolkotte
Lattrop
33:49
70
Bart Werink
zuidwolde
34:09
71
Leo Booijink
Vasse
34:25
72
Karin Nijhuis
Hengelo
34:26
73
Brigitte Benerink
Borne
34:28
74
Hans Huiskes
Ootmarsum
34:31
75
Burkhard Swara
Meppen
35:00
76
Wendy Wassink
denekamp
35:17
77
Marleen Bezant
Denekamp
35:18
78
Irin Slot
Westerhaar
35:35
79
Alice Meen
Fleringen
35:53
80
Ietje ten Velde
Almelo
36:05
81
Ans Kampkuiper
Almelo
36:05
82
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
36:07
83
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
36:10
84
Marijke Pinxsterhuis
zuidwolde
36:28
85
Thea Kok
Hengelo
37:41
86
Marion Vermaas
Almelo
37:45
87
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
37:46
88
Simone te Riet
Bornerbroek
39:43
89
Jolanda Protzman
Albergen
40:24
90
Engelien Winkels
Hellendoorn
40:25
91
Jolande Ellenbroek
Hoge Hexel
40:48
92
Maurice Bolwerk
Hengelo
40:53
10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Westerveld
Oldenzaal
38:03
2
Raymond Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
38:13
3
Thijs Blikmans
Bornerbroek
39:03
4
Mathijs Boerriger
Borne
39:36
5
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
Tubbergen
40:38
6
Rolf Dissel
Tubbergen
42:07
7
Rens Moorman
Ootmarsum
42:15
8
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
43:53
9
Nick Mecklenfeld
Kloosterhaar
44:57
10
Sander Nijhuis
Agelo
45:04
11
Frank Westerhof
Denekamp
45:21
12
Leon Eijsink
Ootmarsum
45:33
13
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
45:51
14
Jari Korbee
Oud-ootmarsum
45:58
15
Fabian SŁhre
Hengelo
46:09
16
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
46:22
17
Roy Beijerink
Ootmarsum
46:22
18
Huub Evers
Uelsen
46:33
19
Robert Westerhof
Denekamp
46:36
20
Erik Boertien
Almelo
46:42
21
Sander Popma
Tubbergen
47:10
22
Pascal Storck
Ootmarsum
47:16
23
Jurgen Kleine Schaars
Ootmarsum
47:29
24
Allan Lennips
Kloosterhaar
47:54
25
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenveensew
47:57
26
Rainier Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:04
27
Bart Veelers
Oldenzaal
48:05
28
Ben Davenschot
Vroomshoop
48:07
29
Martin Schoolkate
Denekamp
48:11
30
Daniel Visscher
saasveld
48:16
31
Bas Busscher
Amsterdam
48:52
32
Ellen Koster
Almelo
48:53
33
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
48:54
34
Martin Koop
Denekamp
49:04
35
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
49:11
36
Robin Borghuis
Ootmarsum
49:43
37
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
49:44
38
Sep Weierink
Oldenzaal
49:46
39
Edwin Groenendal
Amelo
49:49
40
Loes Kok
de Lutte
49:50
41
Mart Hesselink
Oldenzaal
49:51
42
Merel Welman
Oldenzaal
50:03
43
Mijke Bussink
Denekamp
50:09
44
Joyce Weersink
Groningen
50:10
45
Michel van Etten
Almelo
50:23
46
Ingrid Bossink
Lattrop
50:29
47
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
50:41
48
Frank Lammertink
Almelo
50:46
49
Stefan Pieterson
Vasse
50:52
50
Judith van Bleijswijk
Den Burg
50:53
51
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren
51:09
52
Marlon Van der Aa
Albergen
51:12
53
Rob Warmes
Lattrop
51:13
54
Martijn Busscher
Ootmarsum
51:24
55
Marieke Kamphuis
Losser
51:26
56
Gerard Geist
Almelo
51:52
57
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
51:53
58
Jan van Dijk
Oosterend
52:12
59
Roy Niehof
Oldenzaal
52:13
60
Tom Busscher
Ootmarsum
52:21
61
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
52:46
62
MariŽt Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
52:52
63
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum
52:53
64
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
53:09
65
Jan Dijk
ENSCHEDE
53:16
66
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
53:22
67
Bernadet Grundel
Reutum
53:30
68
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
53:30
69
Jan Veldboer
Ootmarsum
54:03
70
Anne Scholte Lubberink
Lattrop
54:05
71
Maarten Bos
Oldenzaal
54:06
72
Merle Lansink
Hezingen
54:12
73
Angelique Sijben
Enschede
54:18
74
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
54:25
75
DiŽnne Demmer
Tubbergen
54:26
76
Annemarie Degger
Albergen
54:26
77
Marije Niehoff
Lattrop
54:28
78
Teun Meen
Tubbergen
54:29
79
Berthon Meen
Fleringen
54:31
80
Jonne Groeneveld - van Hoek
Oldenzaal
54:32
81
Maureen Steggink
Ootmarsum
54:32
82
Marcel Kamphuis
Reutum
54:37
83
Marijke Tijink
Reutum
54:40
84
Petra Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
54:46
85
Rino Put
ootmarsum
54:51
86
Tom Holsink
Westerhaar
54:58
87
Sander Tijink
Tubbergen
54:59
88
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop
55:12
89
Walter Velthuis
ootmarsum
55:14
90
Anne van Doorn
Denekamp
55:22
91
Jacqueline Davenschot
Vroomshoop
55:27
92
Harrold van den Nieuwboer
Almelo
55:40
93
Karlijn Nijenkamp
Bornerbroek
55:45
94
Janneke Boertien
Den ham
55:51
95
DaniŽlle Busscher
Ootmarsum
55:52
96
Karin Elfrink
Wierden
55:53
97
Lieke Bosch
Oldenzaal
56:04
98
Kim Paus
Albergen
56:26
99
Debby Boswerger
Albergen
56:27
100
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
56:33
101
Rob van Hest
Lonneker
56:35
102
Marc Bult
Hengelo
56:36
103
Miranda Tukkers
Denekamp
56:38
104
Hetty Oude Avenhuis
Albergen
56:46
105
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
56:46
106
Danielle Monninkhof
Denekamp
56:49
107
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo
56:57
108
Laura ter Haar
Beuningen (ov)
56:58
109
Marcel Harmsen
Denekamp
57:16
110
Marco Heerze
Hengelo
57:20
111
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
57:41
112
Judith Bakhuis
Harbrinkhoek
57:47
113
Demi Weierink
Ootmarsum
57:51
114
Marieke Zwetsloot
Vasse
57:52
115
Nadine Timmerman
Denekamp
57:53
116
Ellen Scholten
Tilligte
57:54
117
Antje van der Veen
Gramsbergen
57:55
118
Alice Roossien
anevelde
57:57
119
Hans Loovers
Vriezenveen
57:58
120
Nienke Gerrits
Gramsbergen
58:00
121
Jan ten Bokum
Ootmarsum
58:07
122
Angelique Roesink - Exel
Weerselo
58:09
123
Karin Tempelman
Goor
58:17
124
Norbert Poort
Oldenzaal
58:18
125
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
58:19
126
Annelies Borggreve
Ootmarsum
58:23
127
Janneke Heerdink
Oldenzaal
58:26
128
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
58:27
129
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
58:31
130
Annemarie Holsink
Harbrinkhoek
58:32
131
Dorien van der Aa
Geesteren
58:34
132
Marloes Veldhuis
Denekamp
58:38
133
Judith Meijerink
Albergen
58:40
134
RiŽtte Bosman
gramsbergen
58:42
135
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo
58:47
136
Rob Benerink
Hengelo
58:49
137
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
58:50
138
Rianne Swensson
Denekamp
58:57
139
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo
58:59
140
Yvonne Busscher
Ootmarsum
59:17
141
Charlotte Meijners
Denekamp
59:19
142
Carla Steenbeeke
Denekamp
59:21
143
Floor Oude Breuil
Ootmarsum
59:24
144
Kristel Vreeswijk
Weerselo
59:30
145
Renate van Ommen-Bruns
Denekamp
59:34
146
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo
59:40
147
Karel van Schubert
Vroomshoop
59:47
148
Dick van der Stelt
Vriezenveen
59:48
149
Marlon Bekhuis
Enschede
59:48
150
Anne Schutte
Agelo
1:00:09
151
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo
1:00:18
152
Robert-Jan van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
1:00:19
153
Wapke von Piekartz
Ambt Delden
1:00:24
154
Carla Dierink
Albergen
1:00:33
155
Jeroen Loohuis
Geesteren Ov
1:00:35
156
Erna Olde Dubbelink
Beuningen
1:00:39
157
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum
1:00:40
158
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
1:00:41
159
Maaike Schmidt
Almelo
1:00:42
160
Jurgen Schmidt
Almelo
1:00:43
161
Doortje Scholing
Hengelo
1:00:46
162
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
1:00:50
163
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo
1:00:50
164
Marjo Breteler
bornerbroek
1:00:51
165
Marjon Veldsink
Gramsbergen
1:00:52
166
Janny Veldsink
Gramsbergen
1:00:53
167
Yolanda Lubbers
Bornerbroek
1:00:55
168
Wouter Dijkman
Hengelo Ov
1:00:59
169
Thom Dijkman
Hengelo Ov
1:01:00
170
Joris Dijkman
Hengelo Ov
1:01:01
171
Arjan Johannink
Denekamp
1:01:03
172
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
1:01:08
173
Maureen van Etten-Burks
Almelo
1:01:10
174
Monique Reimer
Bad Bentheim
1:01:32
175
Linda Olde Riekerink
de Lutte
1:01:35
176
Judith Spanjer
Oldenzaal
1:01:39
177
Luc van Langen
Denekamp
1:01:41
178
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
1:01:56
179
Celeste Bouhuis
Rossum
1:02:38
180
Els Beltman
Ootmarsum
1:02:40
181
Detlev Lassche
Oldenzaal
1:02:46
182
Monique Punte
Losser
1:02:53
183
Corine Wijering
Losser
1:02:54
184
Leonie Kuipers
Geesteren
1:03:04
185
Lisette Hekman
Oldenzaal
1:03:07
186
Rianne Dingeldein
Denekamp
1:03:18
187
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
1:03:19
188
Lotte Donker
Holtheme
1:03:27
189
Gondi Oortmann
Ootmarsum
1:03:28
190
Wim Boerrigter
Agelo
1:03:30
191
Jonne Groeneveld - van Hoek
Oldenzaal
1:03:31
192
Femke Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:03:32
193
Frank Scholten Linde
Rossum
1:03:37
194
Ellen Koopman
Denekamp
1:03:40
195
Ellen Tijans
Denekamp
1:03:42
196
Annelies Bodde
Denekamp
1:03:45
197
Marieke Rorink
Oud Ootmarsum
1:04:02
198
Saskia Schuiling
Delden
1:04:08
199
Hariette Breukers-Terhalle
Delden
1:04:10
200
Mireille Zuurwelle-Weusthof
Oldenzaal
1:04:20
201
Inge Weusthof
Rossum
1:04:21
202
Stella Franceschina
Rossum
1:04:24
203
Astrid Engbers
Harbrinkhoek
1:04:30
204
Wim Bussink
Denekamp
1:04:32
205
Chantal Engelbertink
Harbrinkhoek
1:04:33
206
Michel Snieders
Bornerbroek
1:04:40
207
Paul Kroeze
Weerselo
1:04:49
208
HenriŽtte Schoppink
Almelo
1:04:49
209
Laura Benerink
Rossum
1:04:50
210
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
1:04:57
211
Rebecca Snijders
Denekamp
1:05:00
212
Ina Hogenberg
Gramsbergen
1:05:02
213
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
1:05:03
214
Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rumawatine
Wierden
1:05:04
215
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo
1:05:07
216
Anne Leferink
rossum
1:05:23
217
Stella Achterweust
Oldenzaal
1:05:23
218
Elise Arens
Rossum
1:05:34
219
Enith Pikkemaat
lattrop
1:05:35
220
Corin Dingeldein
Denekamp
1:05:39
221
Ilse Steggink
Rossum
1:05:39
222
MariŽlle Groenendal
Almelo
1:05:41
223
Mirjam van Velzen
Den Burg
1:05:41
224
Lisette Bouwhuis
Rossum
1:05:52
225
Toos Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:05:53
226
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:05:53
227
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
1:05:56
228
Isabelle Mensink
saasveld
1:05:58
229
Esther Wijnands
Hezingen
1:06:24
230
Sandra Hassink
Hezingen
1:06:25
231
Ingrid Groothuis
Vasse
1:06:28
232
Christien Lohuis
Tubbergen
1:06:31
233
Annet Bons
Tubbergen
1:06:31
234
Annet Ellenbroek
Tubbergen
1:06:33
235
Bianca Weusthof
Weerselo
1:06:52
236
Ellen Veldhuis
Rossum
1:06:57
237
Ilse Snieders
Bornerbroek
1:07:10
238
Rachel Remie
Bornerbroek
1:07:12
239
Bertine Lokotte
Tubbergen
1:07:27
240
Aafke Jansma
Denekamp
1:07:38
241
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
1:07:45
242
Simone Scholte op Reimer
Saasveld
1:08:10
243
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
1:08:11
244
Dini Brom
Eerbeek
1:08:13
245
Heleen Huyts
Deventer
1:08:14
246
Ab de Wijn
Den Burg
1:08:41
247
Fiona Rijpkema
Enschede
1:08:50
248
H Boertien
Almelo
1:09:00
249
Kirsten Theusink
almelo
1:09:01
250
Sina van der Vegt
Hengelo
1:09:02
251
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo
1:09:03
252
Gea Hamhuis
ENSCHEDE
1:09:06
253
Han Tuttel
Almelo
1:09:55
254
Alinda Tuttel
Almelo
1:09:55
255
Ilona Goselink
Denekamp
1:10:35
256
Ester Bekhuis
Denekamp
1:10:36
257
Renate Wilbers
Denekamp
1:10:37
258
Jan Timmerman
Garderen
1:11:04
259
Gert Hogenkamp
Losser
1:14:45
260
Ilona Schurink
Losser
1:14:47
261
Linda Effing
Losser
1:14:48
262
Naam onbekend 979
Ootmarsum
1:19:32
263
Barry Reekers
Almelo
1:20:35
264
H van der Laan
Almelo
1:28:01
265
Gerard Schepers
Ootmarum
1:39:59
15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:00:38
2
Fabian Harperink
Ootmarsum
1:01:23
3
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
1:01:31
4
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
1:02:28
5
Rick Brunnikhuis
Enschede
1:03:37
6
Ivo Schreven
Reutum
1:03:55
7
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
1:04:02
8
Clemens Weersink
Vasse
1:04:22
9
John Brunninkhuis
Ootmarsum
1:05:06
10
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:05:10
11
Koen Nijland
Enschede
1:05:36
12
Manon Eppink
Ootmarsum
1:05:55
13
Robbert Wijdenes
Ootmarsum
1:05:57
14
Frank Weijling
Almelo
1:06:05
15
Wout Sanderink
Ootmarsum
1:06:27
16
Andrť Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:06:37
17
Harrie Wesselink
Albergen
1:06:46
18
Niek te Hennepe
Denekamp
1:06:47
19
Esther Rikken
de Lutte
1:06:54
20
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:08:00
21
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo
1:08:48
22
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
1:09:03
23
Tom Oude Nijhuis
Losser
1:09:05
24
Andy Fukking
Hengelo
1:09:26
25
Alfons Wesselink
Albergen
1:09:38
26
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend Texel
1:09:39
27
Wouter Neven
Losser
1:09:42
28
Hans Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
1:09:55
29
Paul Zwetsloot
Vasse
1:10:13
30
Thomas Pas
Rijssen
1:10:21
31
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:10:31
32
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:10:42
33
Pierre Bonnet
Den Burg
1:10:43
34
Marc Olde Scholtenhuis
oldenzaal
1:10:49
35
Dick Ramerman
Borne
1:10:53
36
Huub Mensink
Noord Deurningen
1:11:00
37
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
1:11:03
38
Arjan Meijer
Nordhorn
1:11:05
39
Harrie Reinders
Oldenzaal
1:11:08
40
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:12:14
41
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
1:12:30
42
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo
1:12:43
43
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
1:13:20
44
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren
1:13:23
45
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:13:43
46
Thijs Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
1:14:05
47
Olaf Scheij
Oldenzaal
1:14:08
48
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
1:14:40
49
John van Rooij
Gameren
1:14:49
50
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:15:00
51
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
1:15:01
52
Niek Oude Weernink
Bruinehaar
1:15:03
53
Martien Witte
Den Burg
1:15:41
54
Jan Oude Hengel
Ootmarsum
1:15:45
55
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
1:15:49
56
Gonny van Langen
Denekamp
1:15:56
57
Hans Oude Hendrikman
denekamp
1:15:57
58
Theo Bossink
Lattrop
1:16:17
59
Chantal Lokhorst
Enschede
1:16:21
60
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
1:16:43
61
Sabine van het Bolscher
Delden
1:16:55
62
Han Damhuis
Ootmarsum
1:17:27
63
Rene Heerink
Beuningen
1:18:12
64
Gerard Koekkoek
Denekamp
1:18:13
65
Simon Lap
Den Burg
1:18:16
66
Ramona Huijsman
Den Burg
1:18:16
67
Jeroen Smits
Den Burg
1:18:17
68
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
1:18:24
69
Geert Bazuin
Hezingen
1:18:27
70
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:19:07
71
Marjolein Hietbrink
Borne
1:19:12
72
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
1:19:13
73
John Brand
Oldenzaal
1:19:14
74
Karie Veldhuis
Hengelo
1:19:15
75
Janneke Klavers
Almelo
1:19:26
76
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
1:19:37
77
Benno Olde Hampsink
Reutum
1:20:12
78
Rudy Sesink
Enschede
1:20:53
79
Herman Bouwhuis
den ham
1:21:09
80
Miranda Nolten-Westerhof
Beuningen
1:21:10
81
G Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:21:12
82
Jos Leushuis
Tubbergen
1:21:19
83
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
1:21:26
84
Sjoerd Spieker
Delden
1:21:39
85
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
1:21:52
86
Susan Donker
Holtheme
1:21:54
87
Marja Donker
Holtheme
1:21:54
88
Gerben Coelingh
Almelo
1:22:23
89
Willem Jan Haarman
Vreden (D)
1:22:24
90
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar
1:22:56
91
Mohammed Rodan
Enschede
1:24:07
92
Bertwin Ligtenberg
Rijssen
1:24:28
93
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
1:24:40
94
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
1:24:41
95
Jacco Maat
Enschede
1:24:43
96
Elisabeth van Kleef
Zwolle
1:24:44
97
Ronald Voort
Almelo
1:24:50
98
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:25:41
99
Martine ter Veld
Delden
1:25:46
100
Toon Schoenmaker
den Hoorn
1:26:07
101
Rob Louws
Den Burg
1:26:08
102
Miriam Smits
Almelo
1:26:49
103
Josina Groen
Almelo
1:27:05
104
Marlene Noteboom
Gramsbergen
1:27:27
105
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:27:28
106
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:27:29
107
Dineke Post-Schooten
Vriezenveen
1:27:45
108
Simone Boonstra-Keur
Deventer
1:27:49
109
Eddy Wagelaar
Deventer
1:27:52
110
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Vriezenveen
1:29:20
111
Gijs Reijns
Oldenzaal
1:30:45
112
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
1:31:03
113
Martine Horst
Vriezenveen
1:32:02
114
Wilma Van der Wal
Langeveen
1:32:02
115
Wouter Kruitbosch
Rijssen
1:32:54
116
Mathijs Praas
Huissen
1:32:59
117
Maureen Bekhuis-Keupink
Agelo
1:34:33
118
Danielle Olde Weghuis
Ootmarsum
1:34:50
119
Marleen Hassing
Agelo
1:34:51
120
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
1:38:18
121
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
1:38:19
122
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
1:40:40
123
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
1:40:41
Uitslagen onder voorbehoud. Afstanden: 5.000, 10.000, 15.000 meters
www.uitslagen.nl
18-11-2019 20:57