Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Gouda

Gouda - Zondag 10 november 2019

J-12, KIDSRUN 4 T/M 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faas Witzier
Gouda
1:45
1:45
2
Pim van de Berg
Reeuwijk
1:53
1:53
3
Faas Helderman
Gouda
2:05
2:05
4
Gijs van der Werf
Reeuwijk
2:07
2:07
5
Davy Jessy
Gouda
2:08
2:08
6
Bjorn Visser
Hilversum
2:08
2:08
7
Stef van Dam
Gouda
2:14
2:14
8
Wessel Wolff
Gouda
2:19
2:17
9
Eliand van Melis
Oudekerk aan den IJssel
2:40
2:40
10
Koppe Helderman
Gouda
2:48
2:48
11
Loek Verheul
Gouda
2:49
2:46
12
Jesse vK
Gouda
3:09
3:07
13
Joey Jayce van Dam
Gouda
3:22
3:22
14
James Meewezen
Gouda
3:24
3:20
15
Ian Meewezen
Gouda
3:28
3:24
16
Tijn van der werf
Reeuwijk
3:29
3:29
M-12, KIDSRUN 4 T/M 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Liebrechts
Gouda
1:51
1:51
2
Esther Groenewoud
Gouda
1:53
1:53
3
Joëlle van Wendel
Barendrecht
2:03
2:03
4
Frederiek Witzier
Gouda
2:05
2:05
5
Larissa Wolff
Gouda
2:07
2:06
6
Louise van Wendel
Barendrecht
2:11
2:11
7
Mila van Bemmel
Reeuwijk
2:15
2:15
8
Judith Warners
Gouda
2:29
2:28
9
Laura van Vliet
Gouda
2:43
2:43
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Schep
Rotterdam
36:20
36:10
2
Björn Treyer
Gengenbach
36:30
36:30
3
Martjin van Wensveen
Bodegraven
36:43
36:43
4
Bert Vandendriessche
Aalst
37:07
37:07
5
Ferdinand Oldeman
Moordrecht
37:09
37:08
6
Tijn Huberts
Rotterdam
37:52
37:50
7
Stephan Hoogendam
Rotterdam
38:47
38:47
8
Louis Vermeulen
Rotterdam
39:13
38:57
9
Benjamin Levi
Wassenaar
39:22
39:17
10
Shane ter Hennepe
Gouda
39:59
39:59
11
Roland den Hertog
Gouda
40:44
40:37
12
Erik Stam
Utrecht
40:54
40:51
13
Martijn de Bruin
Reeuwijk
41:22
41:16
14
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
41:33
41:31
15
Jan Stienstra
Gouda
42:16
42:00
16
Sieger Verhart
Gouda
42:38
42:22
17
Bart de Vries
Zoetermeer
43:44
43:19
18
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
43:47
43:32
19
Johan De Wolf
Wambeek
44:54
44:54
20
Johan Verheij
Dordrecht
45:11
45:00
21
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
45:22
45:15
22
Jaimie Peeters
Amsterdam
45:30
45:26
23
Marnix Cornelisse
Gouda
45:50
45:47
24
Jan Jalink
Gouda
46:18
46:16
25
Stčphan Knook
Gouda
46:20
45:52
26
Micha Berlijn
Gouda
46:25
46:13
27
André Clottemans
Ternat
46:40
46:38
28
Ian Correljé
Gouda
47:00
46:59
29
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
47:07
46:58
30
Rolf dekens
Mijnsheerenland
47:10
47:02
31
Robert Bosman
Woerden
47:17
46:58
32
Ruward Mulder
Utrecht
47:21
47:10
33
Harmen van Norel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
47:30
47:10
34
Vincent Dobbe
Voorburg
47:41
47:33
35
Tony Anders
47:53
47:40
36
Raymond de Winter
Zoetermeer
48:05
47:40
37
Robin Stoppelenburg
Reeuwijk
48:30
48:30
38
Thomas Gravesteijn
Gouda
48:41
48:13
39
Mark Steijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:04
49:00
40
Freek Groenewoud
Gouda
49:21
49:02
41
Toine Setz
Reeuwijk
50:12
49:56
42
Patrick Matthys
Wambeek
50:30
50:24
43
Michael van Eeuwijk
Gouda
50:32
50:15
44
Nico Hartog
Gouda
50:34
50:10
45
Erik de Groot
Gouda
50:42
50:25
46
Niek Goedvolk
Utrecht
50:52
50:46
47
Paul van As
Reeuwijk
51:11
50:42
48
Manfred Visbeen
Gouda
51:17
50:56
49
Willem van der Plaat
Gouda
51:18
51:02
50
Hao Weng
Gouda
51:30
42:30
51
Bas Leurs
Rotterdam
51:38
51:30
52
Paul van der Knaap
Nootdorp
51:38
51:32
53
Wessel Zweers
Gouda
52:00
51:42
54
Lucien van Uffelen
Gouda
52:04
52:00
55
Tom de Jong
Naaldwijk
52:17
51:55
56
Jurgen Mary
Dilbeek
52:17
52:07
57
Germain Martina
's-Gravenhage
52:30
52:14
58
Amando Memel
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:15
52:58
59
Bas van Wegen
Meppel
53:35
53:27
60
Piet van Gorkum
Waddinxveen
53:39
53:28
61
Arno Uileman
Gouda
53:41
53:26
62
Marco Joor
Montfoort
53:52
53:25
63
Ben van der Hulst
Gouda
53:58
53:38
64
Michel Nunes
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:10
53:57
65
Jorrit van der Wiel
Gouda
54:32
54:12
66
Ronald Janse
Ammerstol
54:45
54:38
67
Tim Koning
Moordrecht
55:01
55:01
68
Jeroen Bommelé
Gouda
55:03
54:44
69
Bram Bobeldijk
Gouda
55:18
55:07
70
Evert-Jan de Looff
Bodegraven
56:20
56:11
71
Floris van der Hoeven
Gouda
56:28
56:21
72
Erwin Prikker
Gouda
56:28
56:03
73
Visser Visser
Zuidwolde Dr
57:07
56:59
74
Remko Goeyenbier
Zoetermeer
57:13
56:54
75
Martin Koorn
Wageningen
57:30
57:02
76
Johan Sergooris
Ternat
57:44
57:44
77
Gert Jan
's-Gravenhage
57:48
57:35
78
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
57:49
57:26
79
Maarten Hamburg
Waddinxveen
58:18
57:53
80
Bert van Breugel
Rotterdam
58:19
58:05
81
Benjamin Slaman
Waddinxveen
58:20
57:55
82
Dimitri van Mil
Beesd
58:43
58:36
83
Tim Vergeer
Gouda
58:47
58:47
84
Wouter Slappendel
Gouderak
59:21
58:53
85
Sebastiaan Kesseler
Amsterdam
59:49
59:40
86
Frank maranus
Moordrecht
1:00:20
59:51
87
Rick Gravesteijn
Gouda
1:00:35
1:00:02
88
Luc de Mooij
Gouda
1:00:38
1:00:08
89
Jesse Blansjaar
Leiden
1:00:41
1:00:34
90
Edwin Bijlsma
Moordrecht
1:00:44
1:00:26
91
Jens van Meeteren
1:00:45
1:00:15
92
Jort van Meeteren
Gouda
1:00:46
1:00:15
93
Laurent van Luik
Spijkenisse
1:01:20
1:00:53
94
Marcel Kempff
Gouda
1:01:56
1:01:32
95
Wessel warners
Gouda
1:02:32
1:02:00
96
Wesley Allijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:27
1:04:17
97
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:04:47
1:04:32
98
Peter van Amstel
Gouda
1:04:59
1:04:49
99
Kees van Rietschoten
Santpoort-Zuid
1:08:04
1:07:46
100
Alfred Levi
Wassenaar
1:08:19
1:08:13
101
Leon Hendriks
Swalmen
1:09:58
1:09:39
102
Martin Smit
Reeuwijk
1:10:12
1:10:03
103
Fatih Özdere
Kinderdijk
1:12:16
1:11:49
104
Douglas van der Ham
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:37
1:13:31
105
Peter Boersma
Gouda
1:14:19
1:14:06
106
Arie Warner
Dongen
1:17:04
1:16:38
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Scharpfenecker
Gengenbach
41:06
41:04
2
Daphne Lamboo
Gouda
41:55
41:55
3
Hanneke van der Meide
Boxtel
43:57
43:53
4
Lotte van Trigt
Rotterdam
45:22
45:20
5
Marlies Enderink
Utrecht
45:52
45:47
6
Karin van Eeuwijk
Gouda
46:30
46:00
7
Anita Donatz
Waddinxveen
47:02
46:35
8
Vera van Neer
Linschoten
47:18
46:50
9
Marion Scharpfenecker
's-Gravenhage
47:43
47:26
10
Corriadne de Vos
Den Helder
48:35
48:26
11
Michelle Maaijen
Gouda
49:26
49:08
12
Melory Koot
Reeuwijk
50:15
50:15
13
Willemien van der Hoeven
Vught
50:37
50:18
14
Shania verkaik
Waddinxveen
50:53
50:47
15
Anna de Wit
Gouda
52:09
52:05
16
Anja Janssens
Dilbeek
52:26
52:16
17
Anneke Ammerlaanr
Gouda
53:16
52:52
18
Roxana Claudia Gogorici
's-Gravenhage
53:19
52:51
19
Sylvia Sturrus
Rotterdam
53:27
53:15
20
Hajna Tijssen
Gouda
53:33
53:03
21
Csilla Tijssen
Groningen
53:33
53:03
22
Pien Onstenk
Reeuwijk
54:53
54:31
23
Diana Jansen
Bodegraven
55:14
55:14
24
Nicole everling
Moordrecht
55:39
55:28
25
Maaike Bergsma
Gouda
55:58
55:38
26
Gwendoline Girigorie
Rotterdam
55:58
55:36
27
Danielle Van Duijvendijk
Gouda
56:00
55:36
28
Femmeken Buijs
Gouda
56:00
55:36
29
Kirstin Alma
Moordrecht
56:40
56:26
30
Els Hoogendam
Goudswaard
56:47
56:44
31
Bianca de Lorijn
Gouda
56:55
56:41
32
Petra Hamm-van Bodegraven
Gouda
57:00
56:28
33
Diandra Steenhouwer
Rotterdam
57:00
56:32
34
Marilinde van Doorn
Gouda
57:01
56:31
35
Deliaan van der Vaart
Gouda
57:04
56:42
36
Hilmar Pot
Gouda
57:33
57:07
37
Leen Cautaers
Aalst
57:43
57:43
38
Claudia DV
Gouda
58:12
57:51
39
Baukje de Jong van Riesen
Gouda
58:14
57:52
40
De Groot
Leiden
58:15
58:09
41
Saskia Ringenier
Puttershoek
58:18
58:05
42
Astrid Koster
Gouda
58:21
57:58
43
Krista Bruine de Bruin
Amsterdam
58:34
58:11
44
Katrien Overal
Gouda
58:44
58:21
45
Eva Laoh
Gouda
59:00
58:48
46
Xue TAN
Frankfurt am Main
59:18
59:00
47
Adriana Winkel
's-Gravenhage
59:23
59:13
48
Jacqueline Ruigrok
Gouda
59:26
59:02
49
Sandra de Bruijn
Gouderak
59:32
59:05
50
Astrid Blokzijl
Gouda
59:47
59:39
51
Annet Bunnik
Reeuwijk
59:49
59:40
52
Amarah van der Zwet
Rotterdam
59:50
59:19
53
Malou Bos
Moordrecht
1:00:20
59:50
54
Sasha Daoud
Gouda
1:00:38
1:00:08
55
Ingeborg de Vries
Rotterdam
1:00:43
1:00:21
56
Esmee Nuvelstijn
Gouda
1:00:44
1:00:21
57
Esmee Lafeber
Amsterdam
1:00:45
1:00:32
58
Anouk Zwarteveld
Gouda
1:00:46
1:00:28
59
Sarah Deaney
Leiden
1:00:52
1:00:31
60
Marit de Goeij
Moordrecht
1:01:09
1:00:58
61
Shirley de Sain
Spijkenisse
1:01:20
1:00:54
62
Nel van Wijk
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:01:32
1:01:08
63
Sandra van den Bulk
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:05
1:01:55
64
Maartje Bouwens
Gouda
1:02:47
1:02:25
65
Albertje Dekker
Gouda
1:02:52
1:02:25
66
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:03:25
67
Patricia Scholten-van Os
Gouda
1:03:37
1:03:32
68
Lonneke van der Kraan
Gouda
1:03:46
1:03:32
69
Warsha Balradj
Gouda
1:03:57
1:03:53
70
Petra Du Laing
Wambeek
1:04:43
1:04:38
71
Bianca Been
Waddinxveen
1:05:00
1:04:28
72
Jasmijn de Knoop
Gouda
1:05:26
1:05:00
73
Marieke van de Graaf
Gouda
1:06:09
1:05:46
74
Monica van den Heuvel
Moordrecht
1:06:44
1:06:39
75
Mh Ackcx
Waddinxveen
1:06:45
1:06:30
76
Celestine van Rijswijk
Utrecht
1:06:54
1:06:34
77
Maxime Lafeber
Amsterdam
1:07:06
1:06:54
78
Carolien Drost
Gouda
1:07:07
1:06:53
79
Astrud Brugman-Kuling
Gouda
1:07:10
1:06:41
80
Evelien Brugman
Gouda
1:07:10
1:06:40
81
Karen Setz
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:23
1:07:07
82
Deveny Agterberg
Hilversum
1:07:57
1:07:53
83
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
1:08:18
1:07:50
84
Danielle van der Meer
Waddinxveen
1:08:59
1:08:44
85
Tineke Bos
Gouda
1:09:58
1:09:39
86
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
1:10:12
1:10:11
87
Kim Klomp
Gouda
1:10:14
1:10:10
88
Monica van den Hoven
Gouda
1:11:33
1:11:02
89
Floor Storteler
Gouda
1:11:33
1:11:02
90
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
1:14:19
1:14:09
91
Stefanie Grauwels
Rotterdam
1:19:23
1:19:18
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
1:15:24
1:15:24
2
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
1:17:05
1:17:05
3
Robbie van de Hoek
Rotterdam
1:17:09
1:17:09
4
Guido Stolle
Gouda
1:18:25
1:18:25
5
Freek van der Vlist
Gouda
1:19:40
1:19:40
6
Geert Brouwer
Gouda
1:19:54
1:19:54
7
862
1:22:50
1:22:48
8
Andrii Zablodskyi
Utrecht
1:23:05
1:23:05
9
Sander Foederer
's-Gravenhage
1:23:09
1:23:06
10
Maarten Bening
's-Gravenhage
1:23:12
1:23:10
11
Sander Koot
Reeuwijk
1:23:47
1:23:44
12
Mark Bakker
Utrecht
1:24:49
1:24:46
13
Bas van Wendel
Barendrecht
1:25:29
1:25:27
14
Jaco van Buren
Stolwijk
1:25:41
1:25:33
15
Niels van buren
Schoonhoven
1:25:42
1:25:34
16
Martin Vlaander
Gouda
1:26:56
1:26:42
17
Matthijs van de Wetering
Gouda
1:28:40
1:28:39
18
Arjan Nomen
Stolwijk
1:28:44
1:28:42
19
Bram van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:28:55
1:28:55
20
Henk van Zutphen
Gouda
1:29:00
1:29:00
21
Marc Wagenaar
Rotterdam
1:29:15
1:29:08
22
Johnny Ophof
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:29:26
1:29:14
23
Johan Slobbe
Gouda
1:29:47
1:29:37
24
Michiel Elich
Zeist
1:29:48
1:29:42
25
Pepijn Elferink
Rotterdam
1:29:57
1:29:56
26
Peter Harrison
Gouda
1:30:12
1:30:09
27
Dennis Deelen
Utrecht
1:31:30
1:31:21
28
Ramon Hagedoorn
Gouda
1:31:31
1:31:27
29
Martijn van der Wiel
Rijswijk Zh
1:31:43
1:31:33
30
Rick Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:32:06
1:32:03
31
Tom Prins
Haastrecht
1:32:25
1:32:13
32
Pierre van der Kroon
Rotterdam
1:32:51
1:32:47
33
Timo Visser
Hilversum
1:33:11
1:33:01
34
Maarten Walraven
Gouda
1:33:11
1:32:41
35
Pepijn Bubberman
Waddinxveen
1:33:34
1:33:27
36
Jeroen van Els
Haarlem
1:33:38
1:33:35
37
Thierry van Vugt
Gouda
1:33:46
1:33:43
38
Ben Cordner
Amsterdam
1:34:01
1:33:49
39
Everard Bongenaar
Gouda
1:34:04
1:33:07
40
Youri Ellenbroek
Utrecht
1:34:21
1:34:18
41
Danny Verburg
Leidschendam
1:34:25
1:34:08
42
Bram van der Putten
's-Gravenhage
1:34:31
1:34:09
43
Yvo Bartels
Voorburg
1:34:40
1:34:32
44
Maarten Beekers
Gouda
1:34:51
1:34:19
45
Rob Boer
Gouda
1:34:53
1:34:53
46
Eric Elich
Gouda
1:35:04
1:34:58
47
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:35:17
1:35:14
48
Rob van den Heuvel
Gouda
1:35:20
1:35:17
49
Erik den Boer
Gouda
1:35:23
1:35:15
50
Jeroen van Duivenboden
Voorschoten
1:35:25
1:35:18
51
Edward De Ridder
Ridderkerk
1:35:43
1:35:38
52
Roy Schouten
Gouda
1:36:16
1:34:54
53
Leo Blommers
Rotterdam
1:36:30
1:36:23
54
Christopher ieuan Wright
's-Gravenhage
1:36:57
1:36:01
55
Martijn van Baarsen
's-Gravenhage
1:37:05
1:35:58
56
Ernst-Jan van Gils
Gouda
1:37:07
1:36:57
57
Thom van Beek
Waddinxveen
1:37:36
1:37:08
58
Tony geurts
Gouda
1:37:46
1:36:52
59
Joost van Sambeeck
Gouda
1:37:50
1:37:48
60
Henk van den Boogaard
Gouda
1:37:56
1:37:45
61
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
1:38:03
1:37:39
62
Joost Bruins
's-Gravenhage
1:38:18
1:38:04
63
Tim Peperkamp
Gouda
1:38:32
1:38:07
64
Hans Jelier
Gouda
1:38:34
1:37:54
65
Thijs van der Molen
Gouda
1:38:48
1:38:39
66
Peter van den Haak
Gouda
1:39:05
1:38:47
67
Reinder Smid
Hekendorp
1:39:08
1:39:00
68
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
1:39:12
1:38:47
69
Koen de Jong
Amsterdam
1:39:28
1:38:27
70
Matthijs Harmsen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:36
1:39:12
71
Geert Moelker
Gouda
1:39:39
1:39:14
72
Mark van Boekel
Rotterdam
1:39:43
1:39:32
73
Robert de Heer
Stolwijk
1:39:47
1:39:01
74
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:39:51
1:39:45
75
Michael Sprong
's-Gravenhage
1:39:52
1:39:38
76
Arno Korenhof
Schoonhoven
1:40:06
1:39:07
77
Sebastiaan Epping
Gouda
1:40:13
1:39:48
78
Wouter voskuil
Rotterdam
1:40:29
1:40:08
79
Arthur Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
1:40:44
1:40:26
80
Maurice van Bergeijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:40:55
1:40:43
81
Martin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:41:01
1:40:09
82
Mano Kok
Gouda
1:41:05
1:40:10
83
Nils Nijdam
's-Gravenhage
1:41:07
1:41:03
84
Arno Havenga
Rotterdam
1:41:12
1:40:57
85
Peter van Tol
Boskoop
1:41:32
1:41:26
86
Gé Schepes
Reeuwijk
1:41:36
1:41:18
87
Antonio Verkaik
Gouda
1:41:41
1:41:28
88
Niels Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
1:42:10
1:41:17
89
Henk Offringa
Gouda
1:42:20
1:42:04
90
Wouter van Essen
Haarlem
1:42:26
1:42:22
91
Rutger Kik
Gouda
1:42:46
1:42:23
92
Antonio poveda alvarez
's-Gravenhage
1:42:56
1:42:47
93
Reyer Vos
Gouda
1:42:59
1:42:53
94
Sanne van Zanten
Haastrecht
1:43:03
1:42:55
95
Roeland De Mol
's-Gravenhage
1:43:13
1:42:23
96
Huib van Rumpt
Rotterdam
1:43:13
1:42:23
97
Maarten Gast
Rotterdam
1:43:30
1:43:23
98
Wouter van Straalen
Boskoop
1:43:45
1:43:12
99
Berry Teeuwen
Stolwijk
1:43:57
1:43:42
100
Sjoerd Hoornweg
Gouda
1:44:00
1:43:52
101
Erik de Groot
Gouda
1:44:04
1:43:19
102
Casper Jan Mensink
Reeuwijk
1:44:24
1:44:06
103
Silvester Sarneel
Gouda
1:44:28
1:43:41
104
Sebastiaan van der Laan
Gouda
1:44:30
1:43:59
105
Peter ten Haken
Gouda
1:44:32
1:44:25
106
Roel Gomes
Gouda
1:44:43
1:44:08
107
Joris Bronkhorst
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:43
1:44:10
108
Arne Pedersen
Gouda
1:45:00
1:44:02
109
Erik-Wim Vos
Gouda
1:45:07
1:44:15
110
Dick van Nieuwkoop
Gouda
1:45:18
1:44:08
111
Peter Blom
Gouda
1:45:24
1:15:21
112
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
1:45:34
1:44:44
113
Maarten Overbeek
Schoonhoven
1:45:39
1:44:46
114
Wiebe Fieren
Gouda
1:45:53
1:45:42
115
Bart Bovers
Voorburg
1:46:05
1:45:55
116
Danny van der Veldt
Gouderak
1:46:07
1:45:10
117
Marco de Bruin
Gouda
1:46:12
1:45:29
118
Marc Setzpfand
Gouda
1:46:15
1:45:38
119
Frits Stolk
Boskoop
1:46:41
1:45:18
120
Marten Schroten
Waddinxveen
1:46:47
1:45:53
121
Erik Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:46:48
1:46:34
122
Martijn Koper
Gouda
1:46:50
1:46:07
123
Jeroen van Heel
Gouda
1:46:55
1:46:15
124
Leendert Oterdoom
's-Gravenhage
1:46:58
1:46:51
125
Thorsten Westhoff
Roosendaal
1:47:01
1:46:49
126
Lars Westhoff
Breda
1:47:02
1:46:49
127
Friso Dunsbergen
Leidschendam
1:47:03
1:46:59
128
Kees van Malssen
Gouda
1:47:07
1:46:24
129
Arjan Stubbe
Gouda
1:47:18
1:46:36
130
Marcel Buters
Gouda
1:47:22
1:46:31
131
Eduard Suari-Andreu
's-Gravenhage
1:47:31
1:47:11
132
Jurriaan Wils
Gouda
1:47:32
1:47:06
133
Bart Jan Van den Bosch
Gouda
1:47:33
1:46:58
134
Danny Janssen
Hoorn Nh
1:47:34
1:46:30
135
Thijs van Nieuwkoop
Moerkapelle
1:47:36
1:46:24
136
Bas de Greef
Utrecht
1:47:36
1:47:27
137
Jelmer Verheul
Gouda
1:47:53
1:47:50
138
Fred kruit
Gouda
1:48:07
1:47:48
139
Richard IJsselsteijn
Gouda
1:48:10
1:47:38
140
Lorenzo Verweij
Driebruggen
1:48:18
1:47:01
141
René van den Ende
Delft
1:48:18
1:47:01
142
Peter Krijgsman
Waddinxveen
1:48:23
1:47:28
143
Joris Kotterman
Moordrecht
1:48:27
1:47:55
144
Gerben van Zoeren
Gouda
1:48:31
1:47:40
145
Roel van Rossum
Gouda
1:48:34
1:48:12
146
Marc Sheermohamed
Amsterdam
1:48:35
1:48:09
147
Patrick Dries
Hoofddorp
1:48:37
1:48:10
148
Mark Smit
Rotterdam
1:48:43
1:48:29
149
Bas van de lest
Boskoop
1:48:47
1:48:41
150
Wim Glas
Gouda
1:48:49
1:47:58
151
Hans Schoonman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:50
1:48:42
152
Herman de Haan
Gouda
1:48:52
1:48:20
153
Gerard van Wijk
Oolgensplaat
1:48:56
1:47:37
154
Gert Zwart
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:49:00
1:48:47
155
Peter Bennis
Gouda
1:49:02
1:48:58
156
Willem messer
Utrecht
1:49:03
1:47:40
157
John van Brugge
Gouda
1:49:21
1:48:28
158
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
1:49:26
1:48:50
159
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
1:49:32
1:49:17
160
Erik Verheul
Gouda
1:49:33
1:49:30
161
Kor Larooij
Gouda
1:49:37
1:49:16
162
Rutger van der Starre
Boskoop
1:49:39
1:49:12
163
Vincent Drost
Gouda
1:49:53
1:49:10
164
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
1:50:01
1:49:05
165
Jeroen Bos
Gouda
1:50:10
1:49:20
166
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
1:50:11
1:50:04
167
Willem Meeuwsen
Gouda
1:50:15
1:50:09
168
Jelmer Mudde
Gouda
1:50:17
1:49:37
169
Ruud Lotz
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:18
1:50:06
170
Jeroen Goeseije
Moordrecht
1:50:22
1:49:59
171
Thijs Gomes
Gouda
1:50:22
1:48:56
172
Marcel Molenaar
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:50:24
1:49:13
173
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:50:40
1:50:17
174
Leon Vergeer
Reeuwijk
1:50:42
1:50:25
175
Remco Vergeer
Reeuwijk
1:50:42
1:50:25
176
Andre Blok
Gouda
1:50:43
1:50:20
177
Andy Haagen
Stolwijk
1:50:46
1:50:30
178
Jos Nederpel
Gouda
1:51:12
1:50:22
179
Jan Drost
Oostvoorne
1:51:34
1:50:59
180
Hennie Havenaar
Haastrecht
1:51:38
1:50:56
181
Delano Nuruwe
Gouda
1:51:57
1:51:10
182
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:52:02
1:50:45
183
Ruud Van der geugten
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:18
1:50:40
184
Gijsbert van Lomwel
's-Gravenhage
1:52:45
1:52:26
185
Peter Koolwijk
Gouda
1:52:54
1:51:45
186
Coen Helderman
Gouda
1:52:59
1:52:50
187
Fred de Koning
Waddinxveen
1:53:00
1:52:05
188
Erik naafs
Reeuwijk
1:53:17
1:52:17
189
George Straver
Haastrecht
1:53:22
1:52:29
190
Diederick van Thiel
Voorburg
1:53:24
1:53:06
191
Marcel Bouwma
Gouda
1:53:25
1:52:19
192
Raymond Kramer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:53:40
1:53:07
193
Marco van Oosten
Gouda
1:53:42
1:53:01
194
Tim favier
Utrecht
1:53:49
1:52:27
195
Vincent Schoonderwoerd
Gouda
1:53:54
1:53:06
196
Jos van der Borgt
Gouda
1:54:07
1:53:43
197
Niels Bunk
Bussum
1:54:11
1:53:47
198
Leendert Karreman
Moordrecht
1:54:19
1:53:09
199
Kees van Nieuwamerongen
's-Gravenhage
1:54:19
1:53:59
200
Sebastiaan van Melis
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:54:20
1:53:37
201
Michiel van der Zee
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:54:22
1:54:04
202
Douwe de Bruin
Gouda
1:54:34
1:53:44
203
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
1:54:37
1:54:12
204
Thomas Rensen
Gouda
1:54:46
1:54:07
205
Ron van Vliet
Utrecht
1:54:49
1:53:42
206
Janmark van Dam
Gouda
1:54:53
1:53:29
207
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
1:54:53
1:54:53
208
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
1:54:53
1:54:07
209
Joris Barendrecht
Gouda
1:55:06
1:54:10
210
Max Dekker
Diemen
1:55:09
1:54:11
211
Maarten Houwer
Gouda
1:55:10
1:54:03
212
Rick de Jong
Hilversum
1:55:27
1:54:22
213
Niels Kalsarikännit
Gouda
1:55:28
1:55:05
214
Pepijn Janssen
Reeuwijk
1:55:29
1:54:32
215
Jan van leenen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:55:37
1:54:24
216
Ruud Brandenburg
Waddinxveen
1:55:41
1:54:47
217
Bart de Heus
's-Gravenhage
1:55:48
1:55:02
218
Jeroen den Hertog
Gouda
1:55:50
1:54:37
219
Jeroen van Wegen
Woerden
1:56:03
1:55:32
220
Ahmed El Mourabit
Schiedam
1:56:40
1:56:30
221
Paul de Gier
Rotterdam
1:56:49
1:55:31
222
Frank de Vreede
Gouda
1:56:51
1:55:41
223
Peter Flier
Gouderak
1:56:55
1:55:49
224
Rick Schippers
Apeldoorn
1:57:00
1:55:34
225
Thijs Vermeulen
Gouda
1:57:05
1:56:43
226
Peter van alphen
Reeuwijk
1:57:20
1:56:37
227
George Nikolakopoulos
Schoonhoven
1:57:28
1:57:14
228
Ruud Verkerk
Gouda
1:57:44
1:56:29
229
Casper van der Salm
Amstelveen
1:57:45
1:56:38
230
Jacco Rademaker
Gouda
1:57:46
1:56:49
231
Stefan Visser
Gouda
1:57:54
1:56:58
232
Dennis van den Bos
Reeuwijk
1:57:57
1:56:49
233
Erwin van Dongen
Gouda
1:58:01
1:57:11
234
Sebas Van Oort
Vlaardingen
1:58:03
1:57:07
235
John Borst
Gouda
1:58:18
1:57:52
236
Bart van den Ban
Gouda
1:58:23
1:58:03
237
Carl Flux
Reeuwijk
1:58:24
1:58:03
238
Rob van der Bas
Gouda
1:58:24
1:58:16
239
Marc Blok
Gouda
1:58:29
1:57:24
240
Erik de Gooijer
Amsterdam
1:58:30
1:57:38
241
Richard Advocaat
Gouda
1:58:34
1:58:12
242
Daniel Korsten
Amsterdam
1:58:37
1:57:47
243
Geert-Jan Hamstra
Waddinxveen
1:58:38
1:57:24
244
Antoine van Esch
Gouda
1:58:41
1:55:12
245
Erik Spruytenburg
Waddinxveen
1:58:46
1:58:30
246
Martin Ket
Gouda
1:58:48
1:57:59
247
Marc Couwenbergh
Gouda
1:59:02
1:58:43
248
Ronald van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
1:59:04
1:58:21
249
Nelvin Jagessar
Gouda
1:59:23
1:59:17
250
Gerard van Tol
Reeuwijk
1:59:25
1:59:20
251
Ron Kuipers
Gouda
1:59:37
1:58:38
252
Bas van Polanen
Gouda
1:59:40
1:58:17
253
Ronald Alderliesten
Gouda
1:59:45
1:59:05
254
Steven de Lange
Gouda
1:59:52
1:59:44
255
Herman Nijkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:59:53
1:59:31
256
Coen de Haan
Gouda
1:59:55
1:58:48
257
Marco van der Meijden
Gouda
1:59:59
1:59:06
258
Eric dekker
Rotterdam
2:00:18
1:59:54
259
Bas van der Krogt
Gouda
2:00:41
1:59:14
260
Sven Sielhorst
Utrecht
2:01:05
1:59:43
261
Peter den Boer
Gouda
2:01:08
2:00:15
262
Leo Van der Plas
Reeuwijk
2:01:21
2:01:14
263
René ten Arve
Groenlo
2:01:22
2:01:01
264
Michel schouten
Gouda
2:01:24
2:01:04
265
Stephan Revet
Gouda
2:01:34
2:00:18
266
Wick Vermeulen
Gouda
2:01:42
2:00:10
267
Wouter Huijsmans
Gouda
2:01:42
2:00:11
268
John jager
Zwijndrecht
2:01:45
2:01:29
269
Johan Jongeneel
Heiloo
2:02:03
2:01:13
270
Ron Bouwman
Waddinxveen
2:02:15
2:01:52
271
Hijmen Vos
Gouda
2:02:21
2:01:32
272
Ad Degenkamp
Gouda
2:02:35
2:02:24
273
Casper Hoogzaad
Gouda
2:02:35
2:02:00
274
Jouke de Groot
Leiden
2:02:39
2:01:51
275
Rinaldo Derksen
Gouda
2:02:41
2:01:54
276
Roland Verboon
Gouda
2:02:49
2:01:43
277
Tim Verweij
Gouda
2:03:00
2:02:30
278
Pieter Sleeboom
Bilthoven
2:03:10
2:02:32
279
Sjoerd Jonker
Schoonhoven
2:03:11
2:03:00
280
Jordy de Jong
Wilnis
2:03:24
2:02:20
281
Siegfried Kruger
Rotterdam
2:03:38
2:02:30
282
Merwin Morars
Gouda
2:03:55
2:02:59
283
Jim Terlouw
Gouda
2:04:19
2:03:33
284
Harro Jansen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:04:30
2:03:09
285
Rob Janssen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:54
2:04:22
286
Martin de Lange
Amsterdam
2:04:57
2:04:34
287
Patrick Hennen
Gouda
2:05:04
2:04:31
288
Tijmen Hennekes
Arnhem
2:05:08
2:04:16
289
Marty van der Meer
Waddinxveen
2:06:06
2:04:46
290
Jeroen Romijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:06:12
2:05:48
291
Ad Aarts
Woerden
2:06:15
2:05:53
292
Carli Lems
Rotterdam
2:06:25
2:05:16
293
Manuel Sousa Inocencio
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:06:27
2:05:40
294
Bram Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:06:55
2:05:34
295
Bastiaan Verhoef
Waddinxveen
2:06:56
2:05:30
296
Robert van Vliet
Amstelveen
2:07:06
2:06:38
297
Rowan Langeveld
Utrecht
2:07:16
2:06:22
298
Mattie van Bohemen
Gouda
2:08:19
2:07:31
299
Dennis Schouten
Oudewater
2:08:51
2:08:30
300
Chris de Pater
Amersfoort
2:09:30
2:09:00
301
Paul Kemp
Waddinxveen
2:09:37
2:08:34
302
Jan Willem Brouwer
Apeldoorn
2:09:57
2:08:32
303
Eko Guit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:10:27
2:10:10
304
Mathieu Dekker
Gouda
2:10:46
2:10:12
305
Kevin Schaap
Gouda
2:11:04
2:10:20
306
Gertjan Steenland
Gouda
2:11:23
2:10:42
307
Wilco van Izerloo
Gouda
2:11:44
2:11:39
308
Thom de jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:12:04
2:11:16
309
Jan Cornelis Wolff
Gouda
2:13:01
2:12:46
310
Patrick van Duren
Rotterdam
2:13:11
2:11:48
311
Ajs van der Linden
Reeuwijk
2:13:52
2:12:48
312
Boudewijn Noordman
Gouda
2:14:23
2:14:06
313
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
2:14:40
2:14:11
314
Gerard Dullemond
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:15:35
2:15:25
315
Frank Axt
Reeuwijk
2:15:46
2:14:41
316
Johan Dijkstra
Ridderkerk
2:16:37
2:16:01
317
Mark Stam
Moordrecht
2:17:17
2:15:44
318
Daniel Wartena
Gouda
2:17:37
2:17:05
319
Mac Arthur Bartz
Aachen
2:19:07
2:17:38
320
Rick Setzpfand
Gouda
2:19:36
2:18:58
321
Elias Saebu
Vlijmen
2:19:46
2:18:21
322
Giovanni Boerjan
's-Hertogenbosch
2:19:47
2:18:23
323
Hans van der Elburg
Gouda
2:20:55
2:19:38
324
Marcel Huygens
Zwijndrecht
2:22:57
2:21:58
325
Tim Teeuwen
Gouda
2:25:25
2:24:30
326
Marcel Oomens
Gouda
2:26:05
2:24:56
327
Marcel van Uunen
Gouda
2:26:48
2:26:13
328
Erwin Audenaerde
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:27:51
2:26:38
329
Jan Willem besseling
Wassenaar
2:29:49
2:29:04
330
Jaap Steenis
Gouda
2:30:21
2:29:39
331
André Hoogendam
Goudswaard
2:31:16
2:30:14
332
Paul verdouw
Gouda
2:32:11
2:30:45
333
Marco van den Berg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:37:25
2:36:12
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serena van Ramele
's-Gravenhage
1:25:30
1:25:28
2
Carola van Assem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:31:02
1:30:51
3
Marieke Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:35:17
1:35:14
4
Joyce van der Meer
Overberg
1:37:26
1:36:58
5
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
1:40:08
1:40:01
6
Sandra Mourik
Gouda
1:40:16
1:39:32
7
Ingrid van Horick
Reeuwijk
1:40:24
1:40:24
8
Arine Fijn
Gouda
1:41:29
1:41:25
9
Janneke Poort
Hilversum
1:43:19
1:43:16
10
Irene Bos
Gouda
1:44:19
1:44:07
11
Marike Knoef
's-Gravenhage
1:44:56
1:44:38
12
Anja Ciere
Gouda
1:45:37
1:45:20
13
Marieke Abrahama
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:55
1:45:34
14
Jetske van Heusden
Gouda
1:45:56
1:45:51
15
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:47:29
1:46:44
16
Julia van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:47:47
1:47:35
17
Nicole van der Burgh
Rotterdam
1:48:22
1:47:43
18
Maartje van Meijel
Waddinxveen
1:48:23
1:47:28
19
Annelieke Van weele
Waddinxveen
1:48:53
1:48:24
20
Nathalie Ververs
Drunen
1:48:56
1:47:37
21
Esther van Iren
Geldermalsen
1:49:24
1:49:13
22
Merlijn de Bakker
Utrecht
1:50:18
1:49:01
23
Corine Visser
Houten
1:50:28
1:49:24
24
Annemarie Dekker
Gouda
1:51:20
1:51:07
25
Astrid van der Born
Schoonhoven
1:51:36
1:51:23
26
Wilna Happel
Moordrecht
1:51:52
1:51:14
27
Annemarie Sliedrecht
Gouda
1:52:09
1:51:12
28
Linda van der Zanden
Gouda
1:52:19
1:51:55
29
Melissa van der Meijs
Leiden
1:52:22
1:51:55
30
Ingrid Bakker
Utrecht
1:52:34
1:51:57
31
Sonna Pelz
Steinbach
1:53:16
1:52:07
32
Mandy Zonneveld
Noordwijk Zh
1:54:48
1:53:53
33
Maaike Thierry
Reeuwijk
1:55:29
1:54:32
34
Siham Ben Khali
Zaandam
1:55:41
1:55:29
35
Annelies de Kruijff
Amsterdam
1:55:43
1:54:57
36
Tessa Polder
Amsterdam
1:56:31
1:55:52
37
Michelle Bijkerk
Gouda
1:56:50
1:55:41
38
Anita Middendorp
Leiderdorp
1:56:50
1:56:19
39
Antoinette Hendriks
Rotterdam
1:57:07
1:56:34
40
Brenda van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:57:29
1:57:00
41
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:57:30
1:56:27
42
Francisca van der Want
Groningen
1:57:34
1:57:02
43
Yvonne van der Helm
Gouda
1:57:41
1:57:05
44
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
1:58:09
1:57:54
45
Carmen Serrato
Gouda
1:58:56
1:58:17
46
Wietske van der Plaat
Gouda
1:59:02
1:58:40
47
Jeltje van Dijk
Breda
1:59:16
1:59:05
48
Adriette Maas
Voorburg
1:59:16
1:58:57
49
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
1:59:41
1:59:11
50
Roos Rodenburg
Leiden
1:59:54
1:58:35
51
Yvonne Berends
Gouda
1:59:55
1:58:47
52
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
1:59:56
1:58:36
53
Chantal Kramer
Pernis Rotterdam
1:59:57
1:58:38
54
Caroline van der Starre
Reeuwijk
2:00:35
2:00:07
55
Hannah van Nieuwkoop
Moerkapelle
2:01:17
2:00:06
56
Angela Neggers-Palotás
Etten-Leur
2:02:01
2:01:42
57
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg
2:02:17
2:01:20
58
Petra Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:36
2:02:01
59
Annet van Bergeijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:02:40
2:01:30
60
Lieke Brouwer
Gouda
2:02:41
2:01:30
61
Argen van Rijk
Schoonhoven
2:02:50
2:02:37
62
Laura Renes
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:03:11
2:02:37
63
Ellen Stolk
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:03:15
2:02:10
64
Saskia van Dijke
Gouda
2:03:18
2:03:09
65
Marloes Stubbe
Gouda
2:03:26
2:02:43
66
Karin Devilee
Gouda
2:03:48
2:02:54
67
Margit Laurs
Rotterdam
2:03:53
2:02:44
68
Jolijn de Roest
Schiedam
2:04:04
2:03:25
69
Martine verdouw
Gouda
2:04:27
2:03:00
70
Saskia van Dijke
Gouda
2:04:30
2:04:20
71
Jeannet Sarelse- Trommel
Sommelsdijk
2:04:40
2:04:26
72
Linda de Deugd
Rijswijk Zh
2:04:41
2:03:21
73
Noëlle den Hertog
Maastricht
2:05:08
2:04:16
74
Agnita Rolleman
Lekkerkerk
2:05:35
2:05:09
75
Daphne Hennen
Gouda
2:06:03
2:05:30
76
Tosca van Nieuwpoort
Reeuwijk
2:06:04
2:04:41
77
Sophie Speelman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:06:54
2:05:34
78
Sylvia Jacobi
Gouda
2:06:54
2:06:17
79
Mariska Schoevaars
Gouda
2:07:15
2:06:16
80
Leonne Noorlander
Rotterdam
2:07:41
2:06:11
81
Judith Salfischberger
Nijmegen
2:07:51
2:06:33
82
Maja Plomp
Gouda
2:09:05
2:08:30
83
Germaine Liebrechts
Gouda
2:09:06
2:08:39
84
Daphne Smit
Rotterdam
2:09:19
2:08:19
85
Francis Hendriks
Waddinxveen
2:09:35
2:09:24
86
Marjolein van Leeuwen
Gouda
2:09:57
2:08:37
87
Melanie Buskens
Moordrecht
2:09:58
2:09:16
88
Maaike Heintz
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:10:27
2:10:09
89
Margo Elise van Vliet
Leiden
2:10:41
2:10:14
90
Femke Anker
Gouda
2:11:44
2:11:38
91
Judith Hogervorst
Reeuwijk
2:11:52
2:11:16
92
Jeannette Buchner
Nootdorp
2:12:13
2:11:34
93
Priscilla Collée
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:12:50
2:12:31
94
Nicole Schouten
Oudewater
2:12:57
2:12:00
95
Marta van Sitteren
Bergschenhoek
2:13:12
2:12:33
96
Michelle Franssen
Julianadorp
2:13:16
2:12:46
97
Karin Ottens
Grootebroek
2:13:20
2:11:58
98
Lynda Brown
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:13:20
2:11:58
99
Arja van Beveren
Bodegraven
2:13:33
2:12:32
100
Mirjam van der Hoek
Gouda
2:13:37
2:12:37
101
Marloes Hoogeveen
Hazerswoude dorp
2:13:47
2:12:25
102
Petra Boer
Stolwijk
2:15:11
2:14:09
103
Ina Heikoop
Bergambacht
2:15:40
2:14:18
104
Diana Coolegem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:15:51
2:14:46
105
Nicky van de Lagemaat
Rotterdam
2:16:21
2:15:34
106
Angela van Leeuwen-Troost
Waddinxveen
2:16:26
2:15:47
107
Saskia Boeve
Reeuwijk
2:16:35
2:15:27
108
Maaike Anker
Waddinxveen
2:16:36
2:15:58
109
Clara Hellinga
Rotterdam
2:16:42
2:15:11
110
Daniëlle Lodders
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:16:48
2:16:02
111
Josefine Tesser
Woerden
2:17:45
2:16:38
112
Saskia van Triet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:17:51
2:16:30
113
Jacqueline van ‘t Hart
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:17:51
2:16:31
114
Tonia Bredius
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:17:51
2:16:30
115
Marian Elzinga-Hollinga
Reeuwijk
2:18:04
2:17:36
116
Ellen Veenemans-van Weel
Wateringen
2:18:06
2:17:51
117
Marion Meerwaldt
's-Gravenhage
2:18:06
2:17:51
118
Petra Elzinga
Reeuwijk
2:18:11
2:17:42
119
Angelique Damen
Rotterdam
2:18:12
2:17:08
120
Willy Terlouw
Stolwijk
2:18:44
2:17:42
121
Simone Boerefijn
Stolwijk
2:18:44
2:17:42
122
Petra Spijkerman
Gouda
2:19:01
2:17:37
123
Anja Grijze
Reeuwijk
2:19:13
2:18:44
124
Femke Goossens- Wijffels
Gouda
2:19:59
2:18:35
125
Francine van Elk
Schoonhoven
2:21:06
2:20:14
126
Renske de Bruin
Gouda
2:21:23
2:20:35
127
Trudy Siekman
Rotterdam
2:21:50
2:20:45
128
Sandra Buijense
Stolwijk
2:22:27
2:21:24
129
Miranda Rabouw
Stolwijk
2:22:27
2:21:24
130
Miriam Honcoop
Bodegraven
2:22:33
2:21:58
131
Sandra Roland
Reeuwijk
2:22:35
2:22:05
132
Carla vd Starre
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:22:40
2:21:25
133
Roseline van der Beek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:22:50
2:21:36
134
Simone Huygens
Zwijndrecht
2:22:57
2:21:58
135
Claudia Baank
Gouda
2:23:26
2:22:44
136
Mina Behtoei
Nijmegen
2:24:08
2:24:02
137
Mariska Rentenaar
Gouda
2:24:12
2:23:46
138
Fariba Nowzari
Reeuwijk
2:25:49
2:25:43
139
Angela Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
2:27:03
2:25:37
140
Astrid Hulscher
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:27:47
2:26:35
141
Yvonne Reijm
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:27:52
2:26:39
142
Van der Blom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:27:52
2:26:38
143
Danielle van Veghel
Zijpenberg 136
2:27:53
2:26:41
144
Miranda Hendriks
Lekkerkerk
2:27:54
2:26:39
145
Juliette aaldijk
's-Gravenhage
2:29:49
2:29:03
146
Marlyn van Steenis
Gouda
2:30:14
2:29:34
147
Wendy Heeren
Gouda
2:30:21
2:29:39
148
Tanja Wolf
Gouda
2:30:21
2:29:39
149
Anita Dexters
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:31:16
2:30:14
150
Hanny Bakker
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:31:19
2:30:06
151
Ingrid Addicks
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:31:20
2:30:05
152
Sophie Smits
Delft
2:31:27
2:30:38
153
Morena Lekatompessy
Moordrecht
2:38:03
2:37:19
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2019 21:40