Uitslagenlijst Wielen Trail

Leeuwarden - Zondag 10 november 2019

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Luca Seerden
Lionitas
3:46
3:45
2
Koen Scherpenzeel
Lionitas
3:48
3:47
3
Ivo
Lionitas
3:53
3:52
4
Nigel punch
Lionitas
4:10
4:09
5
Jurre Muller
Lionitas
4:16
4:16
6
Evan van der Vaart
Lionitas
4:20
4:19
7
Rutger Gildemacher
Lionitas
4:21
4:19
8
Jide olawuni
Lionitas
4:35
4:33
9
Luca Breidenbach
Franeker
4:41
4:39
10
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
4:44
4:42
11
Sem de Jong
Wergea
5:06
5:04
12
Jarno Breedenbach
Lionitas
5:12
5:09
13
Tobias van Rhee
Lionitas
5:19
5:16
14
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:24
5:23
15
Melvin Breidenbach
Franeker
5:38
5:36
16
Jesse Henderik Smit
Leeuwarden
5:40
5:37
17
Yme Nils van der Zee
Jellum
5:42
5:40
18
Jesper Schmidt
Goutum
5:46
5:43
19
Aron Hiemstra
Lionitas
5:52
5:49
20
Sem Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
5:54
5:51
21
JoŽy Rhee
Oentsjerk
6:17
6:13
22
Lucas van der GaliŽn
Goutum
6:25
6:22
23
Ruurd Potstra
Bitgummole
7:30
7:26
24
Jasper Potstra
Bitgummole
7:34
7:30
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amťlie Berk
Lionitas
3:53
3:52
2
Elin
Lionitas
4:48
4:45
3
NoŽlle Berk
Lionitas
4:53
4:53
4
Vera Bloembergen
Lionitas
4:57
4:55
5
Doutsen Leijenaar
Lionitas
4:57
4:55
6
Julia de jong
Leeuwarden
4:58
4:57
7
Yfke Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
5:06
5:05
8
Ilse spijkstra
Wergea
5:32
5:32
9
Lisa Koopmans
Leeuwarden
6:22
6:19
10
Iris
Leeuwarden
6:34
6:31
11
Iris Tolsma
Jirnsum
7:20
7:17
12
Eva Schmidt
Goutum
7:29
7:26
MAN, 6.67 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Bosma
Drachten
29:46
29:44
2
Cor Visser
Munein
29:51
29:50
3
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
30:27
30:25
4
Anton Wiersma
Hallum
31:34
31:33
5
Kor van der veen
Dokkum
31:43
31:41
6
Stefan Huisman
Leeuwarden
31:58
31:54
7
Kevin Visser
Joure
32:44
32:42
8
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
33:49
33:47
9
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
36:06
36:00
10
Ruben Korte
Lionitas
36:18
36:17
11
Sven Atsma
Leeuwarden
36:22
36:19
12
Rick van der GaliŽn
Goutum
36:28
36:26
13
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
37:13
37:10
14
Bauke van der Heide
Leeuwarden
37:30
37:26
15
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
37:40
37:36
16
Goatze Postma
Munein
37:40
37:39
17
Rene peters
Leeuwarden
37:42
37:38
18
Luuk Boonstra
Leeuwarden
37:53
37:53
19
Thomas Steunebrink
Sneek
38:30
38:20
20
Renť Postma
Burgum
40:18
40:13
21
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
40:35
40:31
22
Willem Woudstra
Leeuwarden
40:39
40:31
23
Mile Pajic
s Heerenberg
40:51
40:43
24
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
40:58
40:50
25
Gerben Boersma
Blije
42:15
42:06
26
Bennie Brandsma
Wolvega
42:20
42:12
27
Hans Rijpma
Drachten
42:24
42:04
28
Robert Knoppers
Dokkum
42:28
42:24
29
Eelke van der Bij
Leeuwarden
43:32
43:27
30
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
43:45
43:29
31
Marten Bosma
Goutum
43:45
43:37
32
Sybren Broekstra
Goutum
43:46
43:38
33
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
44:12
44:06
34
Jan Boon
Dokkum
44:21
44:15
35
Ide Bangma
Drachten
45:25
45:07
36
Stephan van der Schaar
Groningen
46:37
46:27
37
Keimpe Gerrit de Boer
Wergea
46:39
46:32
38
Peter Meelker
Leeuwarden
47:10
46:55
39
Fokke Wijkstra
Leeuwarden
47:36
47:19
40
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
47:47
47:40
41
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
47:47
47:40
42
Patrick Walsweer
Leeuwarden
48:26
48:14
43
Ernst Dessener
Leeuwarden
48:40
48:29
44
Sieds Brouwer
Lionitas
49:38
49:24
45
Erwin Bosma
Drachten
49:41
49:32
46
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
53:19
53:15
47
Cornelis Brandon Bravo
Leeuwarden
57:15
56:54
48
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:05:58
1:05:49
49
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
1:08:33
1:08:16
VROUW, 6.67 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Baukje Wijma
Jislum
37:38
37:35
2
Sandra van der Meulen
Hallum
37:38
37:35
3
Tineke acda
Franeker
40:31
40:25
4
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Lionitas
41:04
41:02
5
Else Maria van der Meulen
Readtsjerk
42:23
42:19
6
Naomi De Leeuw
Start '78
42:31
42:12
7
Anneke van der Veen
Burgum
42:56
42:51
8
Femke de Groot
Waaxens gem Dongeradeel
43:36
43:30
9
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
43:36
43:30
10
Jolanda muizer
Friesland
43:56
43:51
11
Pieke de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
44:24
44:21
12
Anna Post
Leeuwarden
44:25
44:21
13
Kim Dekker
Friesland
44:32
44:23
14
Marsha Olyerhoek-Andringa
Goutum
45:21
45:08
15
Kirsten Veenstra
Leeuwarden
45:21
45:08
16
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
45:35
45:26
17
Melissa Wijkstra
Leeuwarden
46:51
46:34
18
Judith Oud
Buren Fr
47:02
46:48
19
Inge van der Wekken
Leeuwarden
47:03
46:55
20
Simone van Ligten
Horror
47:06
46:58
21
Helma Schulte
Leeuwarden
47:06
46:56
22
Brigitte Feenstra
Ryptsjerk
47:17
47:01
23
Fokje Kootstra
Harkema
47:35
47:21
24
Trees Bloksma
Berltsum
47:56
47:44
25
Dorine Visbeek
Blauwhuis
47:57
47:47
26
Lysbet Bles
Leeuwarden
48:14
47:55
27
Corrie Meijer
Leeuwarden
48:28
48:22
28
Silvia sloterdijk
Leeuwarden
48:40
48:28
29
Grietsje Annema
Wergea
48:44
48:37
30
Afke Holwerda
Munein
48:54
48:41
31
Anne Spinder
Harkema
49:23
49:10
32
Calle Dijkstra
Appelscha
49:34
49:13
33
Chantal Vaartjes
Vledder
49:37
49:18
34
Sjoukje Piersma
Dokkum
49:38
49:20
35
Linda Dekker
Lionitas
49:38
49:25
36
Margreet Dijkstra
Lionitas
49:42
49:29
37
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
49:43
49:37
38
Marianne de Leeuw
Marsum
49:45
49:31
39
Else Burger
Leeuwarden
49:45
49:32
40
Marijke Buurlage
Ternaard
50:59
50:53
41
Afke Hyikema
Jirnsum
51:01
50:46
42
Marije van der Veen
Gorredijk
51:24
51:06
43
Mirjam Ottens
Sneek
52:21
52:16
44
HenriŽtte Doeser
Goutum
52:52
52:45
45
Martha Buning
Leeuwarden
52:53
52:45
46
Ingrid Rosier
Leeuwarden
52:55
52:43
47
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
55:21
55:11
48
Ilse Schukking - Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
55:36
55:32
49
Colinda Popken
Deinum
55:44
55:40
50
Marieke van Harskamp
Leeuwarden
55:45
55:34
51
Meriam Reusink
Friesland
56:36
56:25
52
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
56:52
56:43
53
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
56:52
56:42
54
Wieshilde Oppedijk
Hallum
56:58
56:44
55
Anna Angela Suzanne Harms
Leeuwarden
57:15
56:54
56
Lian Poelsma
Leeuwarden
57:51
57:35
57
Nancy Lucienne Caviet
Friesland
1:05:11
1:05:01
58
Amber Seldenrust
Leeuwarden
1:05:58
1:05:39
MAN, 14.38 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse vd Burg
Hurdegaryp
1:02:53
1:02:53
2
Jordy Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:45
1:05:44
3
Marco Verkade
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:51
1:05:49
4
Reinier Hitzert
Hardegarijp
1:05:59
1:05:58
5
Harry Wiersma
Blije
1:06:05
1:06:05
6
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
1:06:08
1:06:08
7
Anco van der Heide
Dokkum
1:08:29
1:08:29
8
Gerk Huisma
Surhuisterveen
1:09:52
1:09:50
9
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
1:10:17
1:10:17
10
Jelmer vd Veen
Lionitas
1:10:17
1:10:17
11
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:10:35
1:10:33
12
David van Oosten
Lionitas
1:11:18
1:11:05
13
Feitze Peenstra
Groningen
1:11:31
1:11:19
14
Roelof Risselada
Lionitas
1:11:34
1:11:30
15
Joeri Keidel
Hurdegaryp
1:11:49
1:11:44
16
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:12:28
1:12:27
17
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
1:12:35
1:12:34
18
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:13:07
1:13:06
19
Hhj Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:13:15
1:13:15
20
Jef Daens
Deurne
1:13:31
1:13:30
21
Rudy Miedema
AV Heerenveen
1:14:44
1:14:41
22
Pieter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:14:50
1:14:49
23
Joris Popken
Stiens
1:15:01
1:14:50
24
Wouter Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
1:15:07
1:15:01
25
Rinke De Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:15:09
1:15:07
26
Rink Pijpker
Leeuwarden
1:15:53
1:15:40
27
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:16:09
1:16:05
28
Marben Helling
Loopclub Burgum
1:16:31
1:16:14
29
Piet Visser
Driezum
1:16:34
1:16:29
30
Tsjerk Sake Castelein
Grou
1:16:35
1:16:27
31
Meindert de Boer
Kollum
1:16:36
1:16:34
32
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
1:16:43
1:16:38
33
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:17:00
1:16:47
34
Jelle van der Velde
Jellum
1:17:12
1:16:52
35
Bauke Dijk
Goutum
1:17:34
1:17:13
36
Andre Jellema
Lionitas
1:17:44
1:17:43
37
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
1:17:48
1:17:41
38
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
1:18:05
1:17:59
39
Geert van Nispen
Nijmegen
1:18:14
1:18:06
40
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:18:32
1:18:23
41
Max Burger
Appingedam
1:18:50
1:18:44
42
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
1:19:02
1:18:52
43
Robin Plaat
Sneek
1:19:24
1:19:17
44
Sierk Werner
Goutum
1:19:27
1:19:24
45
Anne Versspille
leeuwarden
1:20:54
1:20:48
46
Jan Annema
Wergea
1:21:03
1:20:42
47
Jelle Hiemstra
Gytsjerk
1:21:05
1:20:44
48
Alex van. Zurk
Friesland
1:21:07
1:20:55
49
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:21:24
1:21:20
50
Johannes Althuisius
Sneek
1:21:25
1:21:04
51
Bert Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:21:34
1:21:23
52
Tjeerd Wolters
Leeuwarden
1:21:38
1:21:17
53
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwert
1:21:40
1:21:37
54
Pieter Marten Hoekstra
Blije
1:22:04
1:21:55
55
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
1:22:10
1:21:49
56
Jacob van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:22:11
1:21:55
57
Pieter Hiemstra
Joure
1:22:34
1:22:27
58
Sander Moojen
Leeuwarden
1:22:54
1:22:35
59
kees oosterbaan
Lionitas
1:22:54
1:22:44
60
Fokke Dooper
Grou
1:23:07
1:22:57
61
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
1:23:10
1:23:03
62
Pieter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:23:15
1:22:55
63
Dirk Haaksma
Leeuwarden
1:23:20
1:23:08
64
Staffan Utzon
Rinsumageast
1:23:20
1:23:11
65
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:23:25
1:23:15
66
Rob Apppelboom
Wommels
1:23:34
1:23:29
67
Brant Visser
Gorredijk
1:23:42
1:23:30
68
Erik Beek
Leeuwarden
1:24:14
1:24:10
69
Onco Holtkamp
Oudwoude
1:24:41
1:24:29
70
Tim Miedema
Heidelberg
1:24:41
1:24:39
71
Gerlof Hoekstra
Burgum
1:24:47
1:24:28
72
Gerrit Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:25:13
1:25:06
73
Tjeerd Meijer
Drachten
1:26:15
1:26:07
74
Niels Mud
Tilburg
1:26:21
1:26:12
75
Arno Niehof
Leeuwarden
1:26:21
1:26:21
76
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:26:56
1:26:40
77
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:26:56
1:26:39
78
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
1:27:14
1:27:12
79
Jeroen Lourens
Leeuwarden
1:28:14
1:28:03
80
Erwin Walstra
Leeuwarden
1:28:28
1:28:18
81
Hendrik Rijkens
Hemelum
1:28:55
1:28:51
82
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
1:30:55
1:30:50
83
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
1:31:04
1:31:01
84
Meinte Jelsma
Leeuwarden
1:32:42
1:32:38
85
Gerard Pol
Friesland
1:33:27
1:33:23
86
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
1:33:36
1:33:18
87
Marinus de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:33:36
1:33:18
88
Denny Bous
Leeuwarden
1:33:39
1:33:24
89
Ytzen Borger
Opende
1:33:39
1:33:31
90
Bous
Leeuwarden
1:33:39
1:33:24
91
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1:33:57
1:33:53
92
Eric Nab
Leeuwarden
1:36:19
1:36:12
93
Anton Langeberg
Friesland
1:38:50
1:38:34
94
Rinke Booi
Burgum
1:39:14
1:39:01
95
Ype Boelens
AV Heerenveen
1:39:21
1:39:12
96
Wim Mashande
Friesland
1:39:24
1:39:07
97
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1:39:25
1:39:09
98
Rikkert Besselse
Goutum
1:40:40
1:40:26
99
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:41:22
1:41:03
100
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:41:36
1:41:16
101
Henk de Groot
Burgum
1:43:07
1:42:54
102
Benjo Polder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:43:24
1:43:14
103
Willem Schokker
Bitgummole
1:44:45
1:44:37
104
Pieter van Vulpen
Leeuwarden
1:48:37
1:48:31
VROUW, 14.38 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathelijne Snijders
Leeuwarden
1:12:57
1:12:52
2
Janneke van der Windt
Lionitas
1:13:43
1:13:40
3
Linda Werner
Goutum
1:16:51
1:16:49
4
Sietske Boersma-Anema
Blije
1:22:27
1:22:19
5
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
1:23:10
1:22:59
6
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Feanwaldsterwal
1:24:31
1:24:27
7
Hester Henstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:25:05
1:25:03
8
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
1:29:07
1:29:00
9
Tabitha Dijkman
Gytsjerk
1:30:15
1:30:11
10
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
1:33:36
1:33:16
11
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
1:34:23
1:34:20
12
Hanny van der Bij
Friesland
1:35:15
1:35:11
13
Jessy van Strydonck
Deurne
1:37:43
1:37:40
14
Tanja Weis
Parrega
1:37:52
1:37:35
15
Katolina Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:39:58
1:39:38
16
Lidy de Boer
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:40:07
1:39:49
17
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
1:40:44
1:40:38
18
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
1:40:55
1:40:41
19
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
1:42:43
1:42:38
20
Tamara Kieffer
Leeuwarden
1:42:43
1:42:38
21
Froukje Striesenou
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:43:21
1:43:10
22
Jelly Bloemhof
Burgum
1:43:55
1:43:52
23
Coco Haveman
Sumar
1:43:55
1:43:52
24
Sonja Schepel
Hijum
1:46:12
1:46:00
25
Rolanda Westra
Leeuwarden
1:49:52
1:49:44
VROUW, 24.19 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Melessen
Burgum
2:33:11
2:33:06
2
Hannah Koehoorn
Burgum
2:38:47
2:38:43
3
Grietje Halbersma
Wirdum Fr
2:59:24
2:59:18
4
Wencke Lootsma Rubben
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:05:44
3:05:39
5
Debora Lootsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:07:43
3:07:38
MAN, 24.19 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelfatah Dalal
Leeuwarden
1:40:28
1:40:26
2
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
1:48:48
1:48:46
3
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:48:48
1:48:44
4
Pieter Pilat
Gerkesklooster
1:51:50
1:51:45
5
Jan Germ Losijenga
Oentsjerk
1:57:48
1:57:43
6
Teye Heimans
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:07:48
2:07:45
7
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
2:08:05
2:08:03
8
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:08:05
2:07:59
9
Richard de Graaf
Friesland
2:08:35
2:08:33
10
Andries Harder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:08:39
2:08:35
11
John-Paul Kloosterman
Leeuwarden
2:10:01
2:09:58
12
Chris Douwstra
Leeuwarden
2:10:26
2:10:22
13
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
2:14:07
2:14:04
14
Sietze Braaksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:14:56
2:14:53
15
Jacob van der Leij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:14:57
2:14:53
16
Frank Kamermans
Broek op Langedijk
2:15:00
2:14:54
17
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
2:15:36
2:15:34
18
Joeke Vellema
Munein
2:17:42
2:17:36
19
Wessel de Haan
Leeuwarden
2:18:09
2:18:05
20
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
2:20:56
2:20:54
21
Klaas Jan Beekman
Gytsjerk
2:24:22
2:24:16
22
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
2:28:26
2:28:20
23
Gjalt Ferkranus
Burgwerd
2:33:20
2:33:13
24
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
2:37:16
2:37:04
25
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
2:38:48
2:38:44
26
Daniel Schmidt
Goutum
2:38:49
2:38:45
27
Sytse Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
2:38:49
2:38:43
28
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
3:07:52
3:07:52
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2019 14:20