Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop (TCC)

Losser - Zondag 10 november 2019

MSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
36:36
2
Stijn Jansen
TION
37:16
3
Sven van Munster
TION
37:35
4
Tim Jongman
Triathlon
38:29
5
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
38:34
6
Ivan Smid
Emmen
38:39
7
Tom Oosterdijk
Hengelo Ov
39:10
8
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
40:10
9
Denver Bijlsma
40:15
10
Edwin van der Ham
TION
40:28
11
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
40:40
12
Ynze Keulstra
Hengelo
41:30
13
Joep Zanen
41:49
14
Wouter Andringa
Enschede
42:00
15
Roel Tijdhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
42:16
16
Peter Paul Slot
LAAC Twente
43:11
17
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
43:55
18
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
44:05
19
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
46:14
20
Vincent Snellink
Enschede
46:18
21
Bob Kiens
Borne
48:07
22
Huub Mensink
48:44
23
Chiem Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
48:47
24
Thijs Westerbeek
49:21
25
Elmer Mulder
Borne
49:52
26
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
54:02
27
Wiebe Plantinga
55:20
28
Joost Plantinga
55:21
29
Antoine Dekker
Iphitos
56:23
30
Remco ter Horst
Iphitos
1:05:37
M40, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
37:30
2
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
37:39
3
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
40:20
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
40:44
5
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
42:03
6
Andre Leunk
Markelo
43:22
7
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
44:29
8
Peter Visser
Iphitos
44:30
9
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
44:49
10
Mike Filipsen
45:09
11
Marcel Spek
Enschede
45:20
12
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
45:28
13
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
46:09
14
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
46:22
15
Tom oude Nijhuis
Losser
46:29
16
Edwin van der Graaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:22
17
Olaf Bos
Iphitos
47:31
18
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
47:54
19
Herman Hassink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:05
20
Bart Steenbergen
Iphitos
49:09
21
Marnix Papen
49:11
22
Coen Schilderman
TION
49:16
23
Bas van den Berg
Iphitos
49:33
24
Niek Bruins
50:14
25
Richard Linderman
LAAC Twente
50:43
26
Ronald van Diemen
52:23
27
J Eulderink
Losser
52:36
28
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo Ov
52:50
29
Martijn Slagers
Borne
53:06
30
Alex Morsink
Losser
53:22
31
Jorgen de Vries
Enschede
53:57
32
Jeffrey Husken
Iphitos
54:41
33
René Verdam
Enschede
55:17
34
Frank Kamerbeek
Enschede
1:00:24
M50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
41:25
2
Simon Engelberts
TION
42:50
3
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
43:19
4
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
43:59
5
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
44:04
6
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
44:29
7
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
44:41
8
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
45:02
9
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
45:28
10
Alfred Harmsen
Goelenkam
46:13
11
Henri Mulder
Iphitos
46:20
12
Patrick Lansink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:41
13
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
47:45
14
Victor Groenewege
Enschede
48:31
15
Gam Visschedijk
Iphitos
48:45
16
Paul van der Vegt
TION
48:46
17
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
52:50
18
Arjan Oosterdijk
beckum
56:58
19
Hans Velthuis
56:58
20
Han Lansink
58:18
21
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
59:35
22
Tonny Pol
Iphitos
1:00:45
23
Michel van der Linde
Hengelo Ov
1:01:21
24
Leo van Wijchen
1:02:51
M60, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Dijk
Enschede
44:24
2
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
44:47
3
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
49:32
4
Cor Kuiper
TION
52:34
5
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
54:49
6
Aert Bakker
Enschede
55:24
7
Jos Zwaferink
56:13
8
Henk Berghout
Losser
58:26
VSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Titia van der Stelt
LAAC Twente
46:00
2
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
49:16
3
Debby Westerveld
LAAC Twente
50:24
4
Carlijn Huuskes
LAAC Twente
54:32
5
Marlies Hemmer
LAAC Twente
55:03
6
Willemijn Vredegoor
58:23
7
Mandy Damhuis
1:01:36
V35, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
45:16
2
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
46:40
3
Claudia Hilboldt
LAAC Twente
47:16
4
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
49:04
5
Petra Meinen
Archeus
50:05
6
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
51:12
7
Mieke Westerink
Delden
54:09
8
Mirjam Roelofs
Iphitos
55:12
9
Miranda Nolten
55:25
10
Cyrille Boulonois
55:43
11
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
56:46
12
Marieke Kamphuis
Iphitos
58:10
13
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
1:00:58
14
Dorien Reuver
Iphitos
1:05:50
V50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
52:41
2
Helen Smit
LAAC Twente
56:55
3
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
58:56
4
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
1:00:35
5
Maria Rutten
Iphitos
1:00:56
6
Niriam Dikken
Iphitos
1:02:51
7
Annemie Vredegoor
1:05:50
8
Marlies Jorna
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:07:04
MSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Hoek
TION
16:27
2
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
17:35
3
Rytzell
Enschede
17:36
4
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
18:05
5
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
18:32
6
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
18:38
7
Dinant Huurneman
Winterswijk
18:38
8
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
19:08
9
Twan Wildeboer
Enschede
19:13
10
Ruud Blikman
Nijverdal
19:32
11
Jasper Haselager
Losser
20:12
12
Jan Friedrich Buscher
TV Westfalia
20:19
13
Jeroen Laarveld
Enschede
20:40
14
Farhaan Abdi Ali
Groenlo
21:02
15
Thijs Coppelmans
Oldenzaal
21:17
16
Rene Bos
LAAC Twente
21:31
17
Thomas Karnebeek
21:40
18
Lukas Bos
Enschede
21:43
19
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
21:49
20
Jordy Nijhuis
Iphitos
22:09
21
Jip Michielse
22:22
22
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:34
23
Martijn Geelen
22:47
24
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
22:59
25
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
23:33
26
Joep Keur
Losser
23:40
27
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
24:01
28
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:14
29
Caminde Smit
Almelo
24:44
30
Diede Bult
27:09
31
Jeroen Haverkate
Hengelo Ov
29:06
32
Youri Leussenkamp
ASV
29:19
33
Roy Huttenhuis
Iphitos
32:28
M40, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:18
2
Guido Gosselink
TION
20:05
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
20:09
4
Jan Luttikhedde
buurse
20:28
5
Arjan Eenink
Winterswijk
20:28
6
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
20:37
7
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
21:33
8
Harold Fraterman
21:56
9
S Smedes
Hengelo Ov
22:38
10
Rolf Schootman
ASV
22:40
11
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
22:45
12
Jos Veldscholte
Iphitos
22:48
13
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
23:30
14
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
25:19
15
Peter Tijhuis
Nijverdal
25:24
16
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
25:26
17
Gerard Bannink
ASV
27:36
18
Martin Vollenbroek
Enschede
28:04
19
Michiel Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:42
M50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
20:08
2
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
21:45
3
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
22:04
4
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
22:31
5
John Hagemeier
TION
23:41
6
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:51
7
Joost Rinket
Iphitos
24:01
8
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
24:55
9
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
25:02
10
Teeuw
Boekelo
26:02
11
Bob van Es
TION
27:47
12
Henk Haverkate
Ambt Delden
29:06
13
Chris Zorgdrager
29:38
14
Erik Slaghuis
Almelo
29:58
15
Geert-Jan vd Veer
Almelo
30:45
16
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
32:12
M60, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Runnawatine
enschede
22:26
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
22:35
3
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
26:20
4
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
27:29
5
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
28:11
6
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
28:14
7
Dick Wezel
Neede
30:09
VSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabiane Meyer
Gronau Epe
20:13
2
Gemma Frances
TION
21:06
3
Flora Pregun
Milan
22:51
4
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
24:07
5
Elisabetta Ribeta Alcala
milaan
24:33
6
Hasse Keulstra
Enschede
24:38
7
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
25:07
8
Nikee Ruardij
Enschede
25:37
9
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
25:46
10
Fieke Kroese
Losser
25:56
11
Mariska Winter
27:41
12
Rox van der Laan
27:46
13
Lin Dijhuis
Iphitos
28:04
14
Marie-Claire Ottenhof
Enschede
29:13
15
Jolijn ten Brake
Denekamp
29:48
16
Tisja Husken
Iphitos
30:35
17
Mirjam Bos
Enschede
31:11
18
Nionne Husken
35:30
V35, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:53
2
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:10
3
Margot Damhof-Leushuis
Borne
25:19
4
Marijke Van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:10
5
Bertine Luttikhedde
buurse
26:29
6
Yvonne Meijerink
Losser
26:39
7
Anke Tuinman
Enschede
27:38
8
Anne Buscholl
Gronau Epe
27:39
9
Erica Rompelman
TION
27:51
10
Judith Michorius
28:04
11
Hanneke Wielink
Enschede
28:04
12
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
28:54
13
Nienke Visser
Enschede
29:13
14
Nienke vd Koos
Apeldoorn
29:28
15
Gonny Peters
TION
29:47
16
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
30:10
17
Claudia Keereweer
Iphitos
30:48
18
Nathalie Reesink
Enschede
31:01
19
Pauline van Oosten
31:12
20
Dorien Boonstra
TION
32:35
21
Miranda de Boer
TION
33:12
22
Hariette Breukers
Delden
33:23
23
Bertine Vording
Enschede
33:41
V50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
25:19
2
Karin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
26:15
3
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
29:37
4
Rian Hagedoorn
29:57
5
Paulien Duursma
Iphitos
31:21
6
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
31:37
7
Marian Wassenburg
TION
31:59
8
Annemenieke Malthe
TION
33:24
9
Gea Schuurman
36:12
10
Martha van der Vegt
Iphitos
37:01
JJUNA, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
19:40
2
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
20:57
3
Mattes Holtkamp
Gronau Epe
21:00
4
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
21:13
5
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
24:17
MJUNA, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
12:43
JJUNB, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
9:05
2
Milan Veenstra
TION
9:38
3
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
9:50
4
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
10:27
MJUNB, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marte Hoitink
11:11
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:52
3
Lisa Hulst
12:14
4
Anne Hovenga
Archeus
12:15
5
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:58
JJUNC, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
9:58
2
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:18
3
Dani Martens
TION
10:31
4
Jerre Kwast
Iphitos
10:43
5
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
10:57
6
Cars Bennink
TION
10:58
7
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
11:04
8
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:27
9
Lennert van der Wal
Borne
11:42
10
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
14:08
GLOOP, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis ter Horst
Iphitos
15:42
2
Maarten Kattier
Iphitos
20:55
3
Marcel Krikke
Iphitos
20:57
4
Sofie IJland
Iphitos
22:24
5
Abraham Camyaran
23:21
MJUNC, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisa Albers
epe
6:00
2
Joan Hardon
TION
6:16
3
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:27
4
Laurie Hulst
Iphitos
6:44
5
Lea Henning
Epe
6:49
6
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:56
7
Kirra Smedes
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:09
8
Mariene Holtkamp
gronau
7:15
9
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:21
10
Jasmijn Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:27
11
Saskia de Jong
Archeus
7:44
JJUND, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:59
2
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
6:30
3
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:33
4
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
6:42
5
Maarten de Olde
SISU
6:48
6
Ruben Stuifzand
Enschede
6:54
7
Paul Buscholl
gronau-Epe
7:02
8
Daan Hulst
Iphitos
7:06
9
Bram van Kempen
Iphitos
7:06
10
Job Riesewijk
Iphitos
7:59
MJUND, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Wissing
Heek
6:13
2
Charlotte Buscholl
Gronau-Epe
6:48
3
Faye Hardon
TION
6:57
4
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
7:19
5
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
8:17
6
Evelien Gosselink
TION
8:34
JPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
4:37
2
Benjamin Miedema
TION
4:48
3
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
4:58
4
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
5:16
5
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:22
6
Koen Olde Riekerink
5:58
7
Jochem Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
6:12
MPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kempers
Markelo
5:00
2
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:01
3
Zoë Meinen
Archeus
5:04
4
Chelsey Timme
ASV
5:24
5
Marie Huesmann
gronau
5:26
6
Lina Huesmann
5:35
7
Evi Nijhuis
5:49
8
Jetske de Jonge
TION
6:00
9
Isis Schinkel
TION
6:00
10
Vivienne van Leewen
TION
6:03
11
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:09
12
Bente Zeeman
Iphitos
6:15
13
Lynn Klotsche
Gronau-Epe
6:35
JPUBB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Spek
Enschede
5:11
2
Koen Wijma
TION
5:23
3
Bartjan Pietersen
Archeus
5:26
4
Timo Smit
TION
5:36
5
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
5:56
6
Mick Sanders
Iphitos
6:04
7
Daan Knoll
Enschede
6:08
8
Sam Eenink
Archeus
6:34
MPUPB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:08
2
Lotte van Kempem
Iphitos
6:24
3
Julia Spiele
Iphitos
6:36
JPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennard Kooiker
Enschede
5:09
2
Fedde Zeeman
Losser
5:27
3
Twan Nijhuis
6:19
4
Koen Rotsma
Enschede
6:30
5
Julian Kuipers
Iphitos
6:32
6
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
6:42
7
Giel Sanders
Losser
6:46
8
Willem Brouwer
TION
7:17
9
Felix Brouwer
Enschede
11:43
MPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fem van Veen
Iphitos
6:05
2
Madelief Miedema
TION
6:16
3
Marit Kamphuis
Losser
6:27
4
Joanne Riesewijk
Iphitos
6:40
5
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
7:15
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-11-2019 09:54