Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Weert

Weert - Zondag 10 november 2019

MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Rutjes
Gendt
2:11:17
2
Ricardo Damen
Luijksgestel
2:24:36
3
Bram Willems
Vorselaar
2:55:28
4
David Mathijs
3:06:13
5
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
3:07:20
6
Ruud Bongers
Atletiek Leudal
7
Patrick Peters
Weert
8
David Mathijs
9
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
10
Patrick Peters
Weert
11
Ruud Bongers
Atletiek Leudal
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
3:10:09
2
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
3:10:10
3
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
4
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
M45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
2:20:29
2
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
2:40:52
3
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
2:42:55
4
Wil Boudewijns
Bergeijk
2:43:28
5
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
2:47:25
6
Henk Moonen
Weert
3:03:55
7
Bmt Jansen
Weert
3:03:56
8
Henk Moonen
Weert
9
Bmt Jansen
Weert
V45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
3:07:28
2
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
1:24:44
2
Roel Kennis
AV Weert
1:24:45
3
Bart Taks
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:27:18
4
Flip de Vries
Triathlon
1:36:01
5
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1:38:40
6
Robert van Delden
Maasbracht
1:39:21
7
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1:39:23
8
Rob Brinkmans
Weert
1:39:57
9
Tom Langen
Venlo
1:40:08
10
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:44:46
11
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
1:44:49
12
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
1:49:04
13
Hans van de Broek
Hamont
1:50:45
14
Jos Voets
Weert
1:52:00
15
Rob Mestrom
Lieshout
1:53:56
16
Maarten de Leuw
Weert
1:57:41
17
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1:57:51
18
Soon Woo
Atletiek Helden
2:01:09
19
Oscar Wiegel
AV Weert
2:01:14
20
Sander van Raaij
Weert
2:03:10
21
Sjoerd Roger
Dordrecht
2:04:34
22
Raymon Tilgenkamp
Rijen
2:07:00
VSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
weert
1:51:03
2
Elke Engelen
Peer
1:52:08
3
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
1:54:55
4
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:55:55
5
Marloes Backx
PAC
1:59:37
6
Anouk Joosten
Atletiek Helden
2:01:07
7
Chantal Wilms
Atletiek Helden
2:01:10
8
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
2:22:05
M45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
1:28:14
2
Chris Baerts
Heusden Zolder
1:35:53
3
Noel Fraussen
Maasmechelen
1:37:27
4
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:38:23
5
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:38:24
6
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:40:52
7
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:41:05
8
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
1:44:55
9
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:49:25
10
Jasper Engel
Amsterdam
1:50:44
11
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:51:02
12
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:52:06
13
Marc Hollander
Koblenz
1:52:22
14
Meneer Jurgen Deckers
Kinrooi
1:52:23
15
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
1:53:18
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:54:05
17
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
1:54:28
18
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
1:54:36
19
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:54:37
20
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:54:39
21
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
1:54:42
22
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:54:58
23
Hamid l’Amkadmi
Weert
1:55:13
24
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:55:39
25
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
1:55:43
26
JP Fraussen
Urmond
1:56:26
27
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:57:37
28
Mario Kessels
Deurne
1:57:42
29
Johan Korten
Weert
2:00:34
30
Rob Grens
Weert
2:01:03
31
Roeland Spiering
Atletiek Helden
2:01:06
32
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
2:01:23
33
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
2:01:52
34
Theo Verweerden
Weert
2:04:00
35
Pieter Gunter
Weert
2:04:07
36
Ivo Vlaeyen
Genk
2:14:06
37
Jan Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
2:14:35
38
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
2:26:23
39
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
V45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Dreesen
Bree
1:52:12
2
Marieke Meeuwis
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:35
3
Joan van Heerebeek
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:39
4
Ria Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:57
5
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
2:07:05
6
Monica Ubachs
Neer
2:08:23
7
Diane Wilde
Heeze
2:10:08
8
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven
2:15:58
9
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
2:36:49
10
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Nardozza
Lanaken
59:36
2
Stefan Halfers
Weert
1:09:35
3
Aljoé Peeters
Weert
1:12:28
4
Dave van Hunsel
Weert
1:16:35
5
Sten Janssen
Weert
1:16:42
6
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:20:02
7
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert
1:21:01
8
Riccardo Burhenne
Venlo
1:21:58
9
Yannick Joosten
Olen
1:22:00
10
Stijn Van Lierop
Maarheeze
1:22:17
11
Thijs Ros
Den Haag
1:22:33
12
Peter Kappert
Den Haag
1:22:34
13
Frank van Dooren
LOGO
1:24:59
14
Maarten-Jan Hoeve
Utrecht
1:25:14
15
Bart Stals
Nederweert
1:25:16
16
Tom Schouten
AV Weert
1:25:30
17
Ruben Maas
Neerpelt
1:25:42
18
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
1:25:53
19
Marcel Veltkamp
De Meern
1:27:15
20
Jan Beumers
Roggel
1:27:19
21
Jaco Vaneman
Naarden
1:27:21
22
Adrie van Vliet
't Jasper Sport
1:27:56
23
Mirko Ronden
Stein
1:28:34
24
Paul Janssen
Stramproy
1:29:07
25
Geert Beumers
Helden
1:29:08
26
Nijs van Zuilen
Roggel
1:29:14
27
Ewout Boogaard
Geulle
1:30:27
28
Rob Joosten
Someren
1:34:17
29
Frank Grubben
Asten
1:34:18
30
Tim Jacobs
Weert
1:34:55
31
Janko Knops
Sittard
1:41:08
32
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1:44:30
33
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
1:49:09
34
Willemsen
Maastricht
1:51:18
35
Janko Knops
Sittard
36
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
37
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
38
Willemsen
Maastricht
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijn Lemmens
Steensel
1:16:12
2
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
1:16:32
3
Evelienn Lauwers
Hoogeloon
1:16:53
4
Veerle van den Brandt
Weert
1:28:31
5
Monique Albert
Nederweert-Eind
1:28:58
6
Nora Smaisim
Weert
1:38:41
7
Maaike van Kampen
Eindhoven
1:38:48
8
Stroes
Maastricht
1:51:14
9
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
1:51:56
10
Sandra Heijkers
Loopfirma
1:53:06
11
Albitha Wambrauw
's-Gravenhage
1:55:07
12
Ilse Rutjes
Gendt
1:55:08
13
Stroes
Maastricht
14
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
15
Sandra Heijkers
Loopfirma
16
Albitha Wambrauw
's-Gravenhage
17
Ilse Rutjes
Gendt
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:05:31
2
Martien Korten
Weert
1:09:25
3
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
1:10:21
4
Jan van de Worp
Unitas
1:14:52
5
Mario Oris
Arendonk
1:16:05
6
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
1:20:41
7
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:22:19
8
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:23:08
9
Cyrille Mathijssen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:24:18
10
Peter Rietjens
Triathlon
1:25:15
11
Eric Steeghs
Nederweert-Eind
1:28:35
12
Henri Stienen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:28:55
13
Tom Sutens
Hamont
1:28:56
14
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:32:08
15
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
1:32:36
16
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
1:32:42
17
Wim van de Wall
Heeze
1:32:50
18
Rene De Vries
Breda
1:33:54
19
Frans Teunissen
Someren-heide
1:34:32
20
Eric Bos
Weert
1:35:16
21
Johan Brangers
Nederweert-Eind
1:35:47
22
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:37:18
23
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
1:38:02
24
Karel Tinnemans
Nederweert
1:38:13
25
Aley Selman
Weert
1:38:56
26
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven
1:42:06
27
Jan Nak
AV Weert
1:42:10
28
Maurits Smits
LOGO
1:50:21
29
Sjef de Groot
Geldrop
1:51:13
30
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
1:51:48
31
Jo Bokken
Weert
1:51:53
32
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
1:52:01
33
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
1:52:56
34
Karl Heinz Loffelsender
AV Weert
1:53:01
35
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
1:53:02
36
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven
37
Jan Nak
AV Weert
38
Sjef de Groot
Geldrop
39
Maurits Smits
LOGO
40
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
41
Jo Bokken
Weert
42
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
43
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
44
Karl Heinz Loffelsender
AV Weert
45
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
1:32:11
2
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:32:17
3
Lilian Janssen
Stramproy
1:32:19
4
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:34:16
5
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren-heide
1:34:18
6
Ine Reiling
Sterksel
1:37:06
7
Thea Mommersteeg
LOGO
1:37:13
8
Birgit Boogers
Budel
1:38:44
9
Mireille Huberts
Lage Zwaluwe
1:40:08
10
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:41:54
11
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
1:42:07
12
Brauckmann
Roermond
1:42:11
13
Adinda Hendriks
Weert
1:43:12
14
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
1:49:08
15
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:51:53
16
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
1:53:10
17
Vera Dings
Kessel Lb
1:53:27
18
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
1:53:44
19
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
20
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
21
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
22
Brauckmann
Roermond
23
Adinda Hendriks
Weert
24
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
25
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
26
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
27
Vera Dings
Kessel Lb
28
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colm Mckay
Valkenswaard
45:10
2
Eric Smeets
Enschede
46:14
3
Guido Heersink
Spaubeek
46:31
4
Bas Poels
Ospel
47:06
5
Roeland Schelfhout
Nederweert
51:20
6
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
52:36
7
Maikel Theunissen
Triathlon
53:00
8
Rik Maas
Weert
55:16
9
Dave Mans
Nederweert
55:29
10
David Moonen
Geleen
58:26
11
Ralph Hunnekens
Weert
58:53
12
Sjoerd Versteeg
Geleen
58:57
13
Mark van der Heijden
Weert
59:07
14
Matthew Smeets
Roermond
59:40
15
Philippe Mouthaan
Maastricht
1:01:30
16
Cas Vinkes
Weert
1:03:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
49:12
2
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
54:33
3
Sharon Stienen
Weert
55:46
4
Lore Beckers
Dilsen
58:05
5
Janneke Clerkx
Weert
58:18
6
Patricia Koppes
Venray
59:18
7
Cindy Joosten
Helden
59:54
8
Kim Leenders
Weert
1:00:43
9
Rianne van Arensbergen
Sittard
1:00:53
10
Patricia Bax
Weert
1:01:56
11
Shannah Maeghs
Munstergeleen
1:02:35
12
Rena Swalen
Vessem
1:02:50
13
Lenneke van Diessen
Vessem
1:02:51
14
Janina Adriaens
Weert
1:03:05
15
Naomi Warnert
Weert
1:05:45
16
Suzanne Bongers
De Grenslaupers
1:08:53
17
Wilmie Koppes
Venray
1:10:51
18
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
1:11:45
19
Loes Kauwenberg
Herten
1:12:05
20
Nicole Thijssen
Weert
1:12:47
21
Ran Langeslag
Weert
1:13:14
22
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:13:22
23
Wai-Yin Tam
Eindhoven
1:13:29
24
Mariken Dominicus
Budel
1:13:40
25
Rilana Doeze
Maarheeze
1:13:41
26
Anna Verhaeg
Roermond
1:13:49
27
Sandy Erkens
Budel
1:14:05
28
Janneke van Knippenberg
Budel
1:14:29
29
Wilmie Koppes
Venray
30
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
31
Loes Kauwenberg
Herten
32
Nicole Thijssen
Weert
33
Ran Langeslag
Weert
34
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
35
Wai-Yin Tam
Eindhoven
36
Mariken Dominicus
Budel
37
Rilana Doeze
Maarheeze
38
Anna Verhaeg
Roermond
39
Sandy Erkens
Budel
40
Janneke van Knippenberg
Budel
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Broods
Weert
47:07
2
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
47:07
3
Johannes de Wit
Budel
48:53
4
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
48:53
5
Jos van der Vorst
weert
49:09
6
Hans van Leeuwen
Weert
49:28
7
Harm Peters
Eindhoven
49:33
8
Henny Kennis
Weert
50:01
9
Gard Neijnens
Weert
50:08
10
Toon Teeuwen
Budel
50:28
11
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
50:34
12
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
51:06
13
Hennie van Deursen
Asten
51:45
14
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
52:13
15
Andre Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
53:44
16
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
54:30
17
John Berghs
Atletiek Leudal
54:35
18
Frank van de Vondervoort
Baexem
55:54
19
Rob Alferink
Son
57:40
20
Marcel van Deursen
Weert
59:28
21
John Rongen
Venray
1:00:44
22
Scherpbier
Sonn
1:02:50
23
Paul Kempen
Weert
1:05:48
24
Albert van Dijck
1:06:51
25
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:06:55
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
46:49
2
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
56:21
3
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
59:44
4
Elza Vergoossen
Caesar
1:01:09
5
Helen van Wegberg
Echt
1:02:03
6
Look Scherpbier
Son
1:02:05
7
Joan D'Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
1:04:52
8
Yvonne Bakens
Asten
1:06:20
9
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
1:06:52
10
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
1:07:01
11
Sylvia Van Tulden
Weert
1:07:18
12
Ellen Hoeben
Asten
1:07:26
13
Harriette Janssen
Helenaveen
1:08:01
14
Nathalie Schotanus
Weert
1:13:50
15
Nathalie Schotanus
Weert
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Theunnissen
Stein
27:21
2
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
30:35
3
Olivier de Jong
Weert
31:05
4
Joost Donkers
Nederweert
31:07
5
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
31:14
6
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
34:09
7
Stephan Mulder
Eindhoven
35:26
8
Niels Sonnemans
Weert
35:38
9
Hub Bax
Weert
36:23
10
Hans van den Mortel
Weert
37:42
11
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
38:27
12
Paul Evers
Baexem
38:43
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Penning
Eindhoven
34:47
2
Perrine Rident
Valkenswaard
34:58
3
Ingrid Korten
Weert
35:05
4
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
35:51
5
Marielle Peeters
Atletiek Leudal
36:33
6
Pascalle van den Bosch
Leveroy
38:29
7
Camille Brejon
Valkenswaard
39:07
8
Yvonne Klawunde-Beelen
Budel
40:05
9
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
40:12
10
Ilse Scheepers Fransen
Soerendonk
41:18
11
Maud Maes
Loopfirma
41:35
12
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
41:50
13
Hester Habets
Heerlen
41:55
14
Eva Tinnemans-Penning
Eindhoven
42:09
15
Janneke Helder
Eindhoven
42:50
16
Cindy Nijsen
Weert
42:57
17
Jolanda Lantinga
Weert
43:05
18
Anne-Marie Hartman
Helmond
43:35
19
Pascalle van de Moosdijk
Nederweert
43:58
20
Lonneke Nies
Loopfirma
44:03
21
Anna maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
45:05
22
Helmi van Empel
Nederweert
45:41
23
Marlies Rijks
Weert
46:04
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2019 14:53