Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Weert

Weert - Zondag 10 november 2019

MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Rutjes
Gendt
2:11:17
2
Ricardo Damen
Luijksgestel
2:24:28
3
Bram Willems
Vorselaar
2:53:57
4
David Mathijs
3:05:21
5
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
3:06:55
6
Patrick Peters
Weert
3:10:10
7
Ruud Bongers
Atletiek Leudal
3:10:10
8
Robert Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
3:16:53
9
Wouter Neijenhuis
Huissen
3:16:53
10
Giliam Hermsen
Dilsen
3:17:45
11
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
3:29:10
12
Daniël Classen
Venlo
3:46:20
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
3:10:09
2
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
3:10:09
3
Sabine Metzelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:38:06
4
Sanya Koster
Venlo
3:46:11
5
Indira Mulder
3:48:23
M45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
2:20:29
2
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
2:40:42
3
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
2:42:40
4
Wil Boudewijns
Bergeijk
2:43:18
5
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
2:47:17
6
Henk Moonen
Weert
2:59:29
7
Bmt Jansen
Weert
2:59:30
8
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
3:16:53
9
Jaap Verhoeven
Barendrecht
3:19:54
10
Cas Weijers
Nieuwegein
3:32:28
V45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
3:07:01
2
Adèle Peters
Eindhoven
3:17:54
MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
1:24:44
2
Roel Kennis
AV Weert
1:24:45
3
Bart Taks
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:27:18
4
Flip de Vries
Triathlon
1:36:01
5
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1:38:40
6
Robert van Delden
Maasbracht
1:39:21
7
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1:39:23
8
Rob Brinkmans
Weert
1:39:57
9
Tom Langen
Venlo
1:40:08
10
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:44:46
11
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
1:44:49
12
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
1:49:04
13
Hans van de Broek
Hamont
1:50:45
14
Jos Voets
Weert
1:51:54
15
Rob Mestrom
Lieshout
1:52:12
16
Maarten de Leuw
Weert
1:57:28
17
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1:57:42
18
Soon Woo
Atletiek Helden
2:01:08
19
Oscar Wiegel
AV Weert
2:01:12
20
Sander van Raaij
Weert
2:02:41
21
Sjoerd Roger
Dordrecht
2:04:12
22
Raymon Tilgenkamp
Rijen
2:06:45
VSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
weert
1:51:03
2
Elke Engelen
Peer
1:52:01
3
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
1:54:39
4
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:55:39
5
Marloes Backx
PAC
1:57:43
6
Anouk Joosten
Atletiek Helden
2:01:07
7
Chantal Wilms
Atletiek Helden
2:01:08
8
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
2:21:55
M45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
1:28:14
2
Chris Baerts
Heusden Zolder
1:35:53
3
Noel Fraussen
Maasmechelen
1:37:27
4
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:38:23
5
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:38:24
6
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:40:52
7
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:41:05
8
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
1:44:55
9
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:49:25
10
Jasper Engel
Amsterdam
1:50:44
11
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:51:02
12
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:51:55
13
Marc Hollander
Koblenz
1:52:03
14
Meneer Jurgen Deckers
Kinrooi
1:52:11
15
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
1:52:11
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:52:15
17
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
1:54:05
18
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
1:54:36
19
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:54:36
20
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:54:36
21
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
1:54:36
22
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:54:42
23
Hamid l’Amkadmi
Weert
1:54:55
24
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
25
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
1:55:21
26
JP Fraussen
Urmond
1:55:43
27
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:57:21
28
Mario Kessels
Deurne
1:57:37
29
Johan Korten
Weert
1:59:52
30
Rob Grens
Weert
2:00:39
31
Roeland Spiering
Atletiek Helden
2:01:05
32
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
2:01:14
33
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
2:01:42
34
Theo Verweerden
Weert
2:03:53
35
Pieter Gunter
Weert
2:03:54
36
Ivo Vlaeyen
Genk
2:14:03
37
Jan Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
2:14:25
38
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
2:25:52
V45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Dreesen
Bree
1:52:02
2
Marieke Meeuwis
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:34
3
Joan van Heerebeek
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:35
4
Ria Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
2:00:35
5
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
2:07:00
6
Monica Ubachs
Neer
2:08:00
7
Diane Wilde
Heeze
2:09:59
8
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven
2:15:45
9
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
2:36:18
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Nardozza
Lanaken
59:36
2
Stefan Halfers
Weert
1:09:25
3
Aljoé Peeters
Weert
1:11:26
4
Dave van Hunsel
Weert
1:16:32
5
Sten Janssen
Weert
1:16:33
6
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:19:58
7
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert
1:20:41
8
Riccardo Burhenne
Venlo
1:21:33
9
Yannick Joosten
Olen
1:21:58
10
Stijn Van Lierop
Maarheeze
1:22:05
11
Thijs Ros
Den Haag
1:22:17
12
Peter Kappert
Den Haag
1:22:19
13
Frank van Dooren
LOGO
1:24:33
14
Maarten-Jan Hoeve
Utrecht
1:25:07
15
Bart Stals
Nederweert
1:25:14
16
Tom Schouten
AV Weert
1:25:27
17
Ruben Maas
Neerpelt
1:25:29
18
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
1:25:45
19
Marcel Veltkamp
De Meern
1:26:54
20
Jan Beumers
Roggel
1:27:09
21
Jaco Vaneman
Naarden
1:27:15
22
Adrie van Vliet
't Jasper Sport
1:27:51
23
Mirko Ronden
Stein
1:28:28
24
Paul Janssen
Stramproy
1:29:06
25
Geert Beumers
Helden
1:29:07
26
Nijs van Zuilen
Roggel
1:29:09
27
Rob Joosten
Someren
1:33:54
28
Frank Grubben
Asten
1:34:16
29
Tim Jacobs
Weert
1:34:31
30
Janko Knops
Sittard
1:40:27
31
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1:44:04
32
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
1:48:56
33
Willemsen
Maastricht
1:51:14
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijn Lemmens
Steensel
1:16:10
2
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
1:16:23
3
Evelienn Lauwers
Hoogeloon
1:16:49
4
Veerle van den Brandt
Weert
1:28:26
5
Monique Albert
Nederweert-Eind
1:28:57
6
Nora Smaisim
Weert
1:38:02
7
Maaike van Kampen
Eindhoven
1:38:41
8
Stroes
Maastricht
1:51:14
9
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
1:51:53
10
Sandra Heijkers
Loopfirma
1:53:02
11
Albitha Wambrauw
's-Gravenhage
1:53:35
12
Ilse Rutjes
Gendt
1:53:44
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:05:31
2
Martien Korten
Weert
1:08:56
3
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
1:09:58
4
Jan van de Worp
Unitas
1:12:51
5
Mario Oris
Arendonk
1:15:58
6
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
1:20:34
7
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:22:13
8
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:22:42
9
Cyrille Mathijssen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:23:44
10
Peter Rietjens
Triathlon
1:25:11
11
Eric Steeghs
Nederweert-Eind
1:28:32
12
Henri Stienen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:28:36
13
Tom Sutens
Hamont
1:28:54
14
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:32:03
15
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
1:32:25
16
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
1:32:35
17
Wim van de Wall
Heeze
1:32:42
18
Rene De Vries
Breda
1:33:05
19
Frans Teunissen
Someren-heide
1:34:18
20
Eric Bos
Weert
1:34:52
21
Johan Brangers
Nederweert-Eind
1:35:15
22
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:37:05
23
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
1:37:25
24
Karel Tinnemans
Nederweert
1:38:01
25
Aley Selman
Weert
1:38:48
26
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven
1:41:54
27
Jan Nak
AV Weert
1:42:06
28
Maurits Smits
LOGO
1:49:09
29
Sjef de Groot
Geldrop
1:49:10
30
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
1:51:14
31
Jo Bokken
Weert
1:51:48
32
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
1:51:53
33
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
1:52:19
34
Karl Heinz Loffelsender
AV Weert
1:52:29
35
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
1:52:56
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
1:32:05
2
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:32:09
3
Lilian Janssen
Stramproy
1:32:11
4
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:33:08
5
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren-heide
1:34:17
6
Ine Reiling
Sterksel
1:37:00
7
Thea Mommersteeg
LOGO
1:37:05
8
Birgit Boogers
Budel
1:38:13
9
Mireille Huberts
Lage Zwaluwe
1:38:53
10
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:40:40
11
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:41:24
12
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
1:42:05
13
Brauckmann
Roermond
1:42:07
14
Adinda Hendriks
Weert
1:42:11
15
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
1:48:55
16
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:51:48
17
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
1:53:10
18
Vera Dings
Kessel Lb
1:53:28
19
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
1:53:30
20
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
2:14:18
21
Marion Wenders
avVN
2:16:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colm Mckay
Valkenswaard
44:36
2
Eric Smeets
Enschede
46:11
3
Guido Heersink
Spaubeek
46:16
4
Bas Poels
Ospel
46:52
5
Roeland Schelfhout
Nederweert
51:01
6
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
52:33
7
Maikel Theunissen
Triathlon
52:36
8
Rik Maas
Weert
55:15
9
Dave Mans
Nederweert
55:16
10
David Moonen
Geleen
58:05
11
Ralph Hunnekens
Weert
58:35
12
Sjoerd Versteeg
Geleen
58:55
13
Mark van der Heijden
Weert
59:07
14
Matthew Smeets
Roermond
59:28
15
Philippe Mouthaan
Maastricht
1:01:05
16
Cas Vinkes
Weert
1:03:01
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
49:08
2
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
54:18
3
Sharon Stienen
Weert
55:31
4
Lore Beckers
Dilsen
57:57
5
Janneke Clerkx
Weert
58:05
6
Patricia Koppes
Venray
59:14
7
Cindy Joosten
Helden
59:40
8
Kim Leenders
Weert
1:00:26
9
Rianne van Arensbergen
Sittard
1:00:43
10
Patricia Bax
Weert
1:01:08
11
Shannah Maeghs
Munstergeleen
1:02:19
12
Rena Swalen
Vessem
1:02:50
13
Lenneke van Diessen
Vessem
1:02:50
14
Janina Adriaens
Weert
1:02:51
15
Naomi Warnert
Weert
1:04:55
16
Suzanne Bongers
De Grenslaupers
1:08:45
17
Wilmie Koppes
Venray
1:10:08
18
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
1:11:08
19
Loes Kauwenberg
Herten
1:11:45
20
Nicole Thijssen
Weert
1:12:10
21
Ran Langeslag
Weert
1:12:47
22
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:13:12
23
Wai-Yin Tam
Eindhoven
1:13:14
24
Mariken Dominicus
Budel
1:13:22
25
Rilana Doeze
Maarheeze
1:13:29
26
Anna Verhaeg
Roermond
1:13:41
27
Sandy Erkens
Budel
1:13:50
28
Janneke van Knippenberg
Budel
1:13:50
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Broods
Weert
46:53
2
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
47:06
3
Johannes de Wit
Budel
47:42
4
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
48:10
5
Jos van der Vorst
weert
49:07
6
Hans van Leeuwen
Weert
49:09
7
Harm Peters
Eindhoven
49:10
8
Henny Kennis
Weert
49:47
9
Gard Neijnens
Weert
50:03
10
Toon Teeuwen
Budel
50:08
11
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
50:26
12
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
50:51
13
Hennie van Deursen
Asten
51:23
14
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
52:01
15
Andre Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
53:29
16
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
54:07
17
John Berghs
Atletiek Leudal
54:31
18
Frank van de Vondervoort
Baexem
55:52
19
Rob Alferink
Son
57:19
20
Marcel van Deursen
Weert
59:18
21
John Rongen
Venray
1:00:42
22
Erik Scherpbier
Sonn
1:02:36
23
Paul Kempen
Weert
1:05:45
24
Albert van Dijck
1:05:47
25
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:06:52
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
46:35
2
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
55:54
3
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
59:33
4
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonck
59:54
5
Elza Vergoossen
Caesar
1:00:58
6
Helen van Wegberg
Echt
1:01:30
7
Look Scherpbier
Son
1:01:56
8
Joan D'Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
1:04:19
9
Yvonne Bakens
Asten
1:05:47
10
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
1:06:19
11
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
1:06:52
12
Sylvia Van Tulden
Weert
1:07:13
13
Ellen Hoeben
Asten
1:07:18
14
Harriette Janssen
Helenaveen
1:07:18
15
Nathalie Schotanus
Weert
1:13:41
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Theunnissen
Stein
25:55
2
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
30:10
3
Olivier de Jong
Weert
31:04
4
Joost Donkers
Nederweert
31:07
5
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
31:13
6
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
34:00
7
Stephan Mulder
Eindhoven
35:05
8
Niels Sonnemans
Weert
35:28
9
Hub Bax
Weert
36:07
10
Hans van den Mortel
Weert
37:35
11
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
38:07
12
Paul Evers
Baexem
38:26
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Penning
Eindhoven
34:28
2
Perrine Rident
Valkenswaard
34:33
3
Ingrid Korten
Weert
35:01
4
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
35:38
5
Marielle Peeters
Atletiek Leudal
36:20
6
Pascalle van den Bosch
Leveroy
38:22
7
Camille Brejon
Valkenswaard
38:43
8
Yvonne Klawunde-Beelen
Budel
39:35
9
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
40:05
10
Ilse Scheepers Fransen
Soerendonk
40:53
11
Maud Maes
Loopfirma
41:18
12
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
41:21
13
Hester Habets
Heerlen
41:35
14
Eva Tinnemans-Penning
Eindhoven
41:50
15
Janneke Helder
Eindhoven
42:21
16
Cindy Nijsen
Weert
42:56
17
Jolanda Lantinga
Weert
42:56
18
Anne-Marie Hartman
Helmond
43:34
19
Pascalle van de Moosdijk
Nederweert
43:58
20
Lonneke Nies
Loopfirma
43:59
21
Anna maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
44:44
22
Helmi van Empel
Nederweert
45:04
23
Marlies Rijks
Weert
45:53
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2019 17:30