Uitslagenlijst 161e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 10 november 2019

M400, 400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo van Lammeren
Ter Aar
1:35
2
Tim ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40
3
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40
4
Jurre Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41
5
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43
6
Bradley van der Belt
Alphen aan den rijn
1:48
7
Jack Blom
AAV '36
1:56
8
Rik Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59
9
Jens van Niekerk
Zwammerdam
2:03
10
Mike Franken
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06
11
Jesse Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08
12
Pepijn Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:18
13
Stef Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:26
14
Hidde Rombouts
Alphen aan den rijn
2:30
15
Marijn Rombouts
Alphen aan den rijn
2:38
16
Jaylino van Rijn
Leiden
3:01
17
Desley Schutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:24
18
Luke Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:27
19
Abel de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:09
20
Onbekend
6:35
V400, 400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadia Glasbergen
AAV '36
1:44
2
Dionne van Harskamp
Voorhout
1:51
3
Fiene Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10
4
Feline Rietdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23
5
Joley van der Belt
Alphen aan den rijn
2:25
6
Rese Rietdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:25
7
Liselot Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:34
8
Fleur Reedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:41
9
Lieke Reedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:17
10
Milou Wierenga
Alphen aan den rijn
4:07
11
Fleur Bruijn
Alphen aan den rijn
4:24
M1000, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florin de Heij
Alphen aan den rijn
3:22
2
Ramon Vaandrager
PAC
3:30
3
Pim Ouwehand
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:34
4
Jop Grundmann
AAV '36
3:41
5
Luuk OUwehand
Alphen aan den rijn
3:59
6
Dylano Hiffens
AAV '36
4:02
7
Noud Glasbergen
AAV '36
4:05
8
Wilco van der Horst
Ter Aar
4:13
9
Stef de Heij
AAV '36
4:14
10
Tim Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:22
11
Jurre Graper
Alphen aan den rijn
4:57
V1000, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sienna Toussaint
Alphen aan den rijn
3:38
2
Lieke van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:46
3
Renee Wiersma
Sparta
3:54
4
Jara de Heij
Alphen aan den rijn
3:56
5
Linde Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:05
6
Indy van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:09
7
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
4:12
8
Jennecy Prokop
Phanos
4:15
9
Inge de Heij
AAV '36
4:17
10
Linn Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:25
11
Meike Gräper
AAV '36
4:25
12
Anouck Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:36
13
Dana van Lammeren
AAV '36
4:45
14
Annejet Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:06
15
Lara van der Horst
Ter Aar
5:13
16
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
5:18
17
Marlinde van Niekerk
Zwammerdam
5:31
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Rijneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:59
17:59
2
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
19:17
19:17
3
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:25
21:25
4
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:39
21:39
5
Danny de Jong
Oude Wetering
21:50
21:50
6
Joris Tolenaar
Leiden
22:13
22:12
7
Bram van Haaren
AAV '36
22:18
22:17
8
Chico Hoogervorst
Alphen aan den rijn
23:37
23:34
9
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
23:40
23:38
10
Xander Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:48
25:46
11
Hans de Ruiter
Hazerswoude
25:57
25:55
12
Carel van de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:05
28:01
13
Martijn Franken
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:47
28:41
14
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:05
29:53
15
Jens van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:09
30:06
16
Jelmer de Leeuw
AAV '36
30:26
30:23
17
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
31:08
31:06
18
Hans Welling
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:18
33:08
19
Wouter v.d. Harst (RB)
AAV '36
34:28
34:20
20
Kees van der Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:22
38:19
21
Richard Sluijs
Aalsmeer
39:08
39:03
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne den Hartog
AAV '36
22:51
22:51
2
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
23:35
23:35
3
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den rijn
23:42
23:42
4
Sanne van Lunen
Alphen aan den rijn
25:30
25:30
5
Angelique Ubbels
Alphen aan den rijn
25:43
25:40
6
Marloes Gaastra
Alphen aan den rijn
26:07
26:04
7
Nina Hegi
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
26:36
26:35
8
Jolanta Volleman
Gouda
27:59
27:54
9
Bianca Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:18
28:14
10
Stéphanie Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:00
28:58
11
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
29:02
28:55
12
Tamara Oudshoorn
AAV '36
29:12
29:05
13
Wilma Severin
Ter Aar
29:27
29:20
14
Klasien Hindriks
AAV '36
29:52
29:48
15
Joyce Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:57
29:53
16
Denise van der Horst
Ter Aar
30:12
30:05
17
Ramona van der Linden
AAV '36
30:12
30:08
18
Elly Verheggen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:54
30:50
19
Stephanie Verheggen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:54
30:51
20
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den rijn
31:15
31:13
21
Jeanine Verwijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:44
31:44
22
Corrie Lansing (RB-buddy)
AAV '36
31:49
31:39
23
Yvonne Slootweg ( RB)
AAV '36
31:49
31:39
24
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:50
31:46
25
Laura Knol
Alphen aan den rijn
32:41
32:35
26
Marieke Grootscholten
Aalsmeer
33:09
33:04
27
Monique Zelders
Alphen aan den rijn
33:31
33:25
28
Katy Bomas
Scheveningen
33:33
33:28
29
Wieke van der Vliet
Hazerswoude-Dorp
34:01
33:55
30
Lia Regtvoort
Bodegraven
34:02
33:56
31
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den rijn
34:07
33:57
32
Kitty Brussee ( RB-buddy)
AAV '36
34:28
34:19
33
Merel Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:38
34:33
34
Martine Vevering
De Kwakel
37:41
37:35
35
Wil Barendregt
AAV '36
38:11
38:06
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Bomas
's-Gravenhage
37:58
37:58
2
André Veldman
Reeuwijk
39:10
39:10
3
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:19
39:19
4
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:27
40:27
5
Paul ten Brink
Bodegraven
40:32
40:31
6
Floris Paalman
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:24
41:19
7
Frank Hendriks
AAV '36
41:37
41:37
8
Kevin Knaapen
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:49
41:47
9
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:07
42:02
10
Alwin de Jong
AAV '36
42:58
42:57
11
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
43:05
43:05
12
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
43:05
43:02
13
Maurice Blom
AAV '36
43:23
43:23
14
Arjen de Groot
Rotterdam
43:28
43:26
15
Rene Dool
Ter Aar
43:51
43:44
16
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
43:52
43:50
17
Wilfred Rijnsburger
AAV '36
44:07
44:07
18
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
44:20
44:16
19
Koen van der Kouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:21
44:19
20
Cor Heijstek
Oudenbosch
44:30
44:27
21
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den rijn
44:37
44:33
22
Auke Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:38
44:34
23
Ronald Kuijpers
Nieuwveen
44:48
44:44
24
Richard Nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:12
45:07
25
Meinco van der Haven
Hazerswoude rijndijk
45:28
45:26
26
Arnold van Varik
AAV '36
46:04
46:03
27
Frans Veldmans
Aarlanderveen
46:23
46:17
28
Mayckel Petersen
alphen aan den rijn
46:33
46:31
29
Mark Keijzer
AAV '36
46:40
46:34
30
Bas Stuurman
Alphen aan den rijn
47:07
47:07
31
Ivo Vaesen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:27
47:23
32
Dyllan Ririassa
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:37
47:31
33
Ferdinand Hengeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:39
47:30
34
Joram van Weerdhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:49
47:40
35
Peter v.d. Veldt
Nieuwkoop
48:03
47:55
36
Peter Maris
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:09
48:05
37
Rody Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:10
48:04
38
Bas Groenendaal
Leiden
48:14
48:08
39
Gerard Korte
Rijnsaterwoude
49:15
49:06
40
Ron van Lammeren
Ter Aar
49:33
49:22
41
Eimert Visser
Alphen aan den rijn
49:50
49:41
42
Richard Simons
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:33
50:23
43
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
51:25
51:21
44
Jan Visser
Leiderdorp
51:26
51:22
45
Michel Oevering
de Kwakel
52:08
51:59
46
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
53:10
52:59
47
Toby Westerweel
Alphen aan den rijn
53:32
53:23
48
Toon de Vries
Amsterdam
53:43
53:34
49
Erik Soeters
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:29
54:24
50
Bouwmeester
Nieuwkoop
54:42
54:32
51
Sylvester Lakenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:48
54:44
52
Ron Besamussa
Montfoort
55:00
54:52
53
Hans van der Wal
Boskoop
56:38
56:31
54
Peter Holtzapfel
Alphen aan den rijn
57:20
57:13
55
Frans Bocxe
AAV '36
57:32
57:27
56
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
57:33
57:25
57
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
57:37
57:37
58
Kees van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den rijn
58:18
58:12
59
Sijbrand de Vries
Uithoorn
58:59
58:57
60
Wim Vijfhuize
Alphen aan den rijn
1:00:27
1:00:17
61
Martin Mijnsbargen
Alphen aan den rijn
1:00:47
1:00:36
62
Wouter den Dulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:47
1:08:36
63
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:14:17
1:14:04
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serana van der Zwaan
Ter Aar
45:30
45:25
2
Marloes Verdiesen
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:44
45:44
3
Carlijn Vorwerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:08
46:08
4
Nienke Hoogland
Alphen aan den rijn
47:03
47:01
5
Maaike Smit
Hazerswoude rijndijk
49:12
49:09
6
Rianne de Jonge
Ter Aar
49:29
49:22
7
Maartje van Es - van Gent
Ter Aar
49:29
49:22
8
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:41
50:38
9
Mandy Akerboom
Ter Aar
51:19
51:14
10
Agnes van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den rijn
53:34
53:28
11
Bianca de Preter
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:48
54:44
12
Marissa van der Post
Ter Aar
56:36
56:28
13
Linda Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:40
57:29
14
Jacqueline van Dijk
Kudelstaart
58:00
57:52
15
Rita van der Linde
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:21
58:09
16
Marjolein Boonstra
Alphen aan den rijn
58:50
58:39
17
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:06
59:57
18
Annick de Kleuver
AAV '36
1:01:11
1:01:01
19
Chantal Iseger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:11
1:01:04
20
Henriette van der Wal
Aalsmeer
1:02:27
1:02:27
21
Helen Eikenboom
Den Haag
1:07:57
1:07:53
22
Tanja Warger
Amsterdam
1:08:10
1:07:59
23
Simone Versteeg
Aalsmeer
1:13:11
1:13:09
M15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Boogaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:08
57:06
2
Luuk van de Jagt
Leimuiden
59:29
59:27
3
Rob Hoogervorst
Alphen aan den rijn
59:33
59:31
4
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:13
1:07:11
5
Evert van der Horst
Woubrugge
1:11:38
1:11:36
6
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
1:11:43
1:11:43
7
Raymond Dohnen
Alphen aan den rijn
1:11:52
1:11:49
8
Ronald Broerse
Leiderdorp
1:12:48
1:12:44
9
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:32
1:13:29
10
Richard Schuit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:54
1:15:51
11
Hans Blommesteijn
Alphen aan den rijn
1:16:07
1:16:04
12
Rutger Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:45
1:16:42
13
Rembrandt Frütte
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:13
1:17:10
14
Michél Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:43
1:17:39
15
Hans van den Hil
Waddinxveen
1:18:36
1:18:33
16
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:26:15
1:26:09
V15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
1:11:42
1:11:42
2
Gabriella Broos
Alphen aan den rijn
1:11:52
1:11:48
3
Margret v.d. Veldt
Nieuwkoop
1:25:26
1:25:22
4
Nathalie van Hemert
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:32:08
1:32:04
M20KM, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den rijn
1:29:31
1:29:27
2
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:37:19
1:37:15
3
Klaas Kwint
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:44
1:37:41
4
Willem van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:46:07
1:46:04
V20KM, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:37:21
1:37:19
2
Sandra van Eijk
Boskoop
1:49:39
1:49:39
3
M. Kling
Boskoop
1:49:50
1:49:48
4
Wendy Mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:46
1:50:42
5
Carla Lucas
Bergschenhoek
1:59:57
1:59:53
De Knikker - www.deknikkerkeukens.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2019 18:47