Uitslagenlijst 22e Autoservice Cees Rood Eenhoornloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 10 november 2019

J-7, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brettley Onos
Hoorn Nh
5:11
2
Mikai Temme
Hoorn Nh
5:15
3
Senn Spil
Hoorn Nh
5:21
4
Nataniel Horszczaruk
Zwaag
5:40
5
Robin Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
6:16
6
Cas nam Kieft
Zwaag
6:23
7
Sep Otten
Hoorn Nh
6:28
8
Daan Spigt
Hoorn Nh
6:37
9
Livai Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
6:38
10
Cas Hulst
Hoorn Nh
7:22
11
Kalle Knijn
Diemen
7:59
12
Max Tolle
Spanbroek
8:23
13
Wessel Klopper
Opperdoes
8:33
14
Max van Breugel
Abbekerk
8:49
M-7, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Jansen
Hoorn Nh
6:10
2
Olivia Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
6:21
3
Los Koenen
Zwaag
6:29
4
Sara Hulst
Hoorn Nh
6:40
5
Femke Klopper
Opperdoes
6:41
6
Hayden Schoone
Hoorn Nh
7:35
7
Lynn van Breugel
Abbekerk
7:45
8
Lize van de Werf
Hoorn Nh
7:46
9
Silve Spel
Hoorn Nh
8:45
10
Fenna Jansen
Hoorn Nh
8:46
11
Klaasje Aalders
Hoorn Nh
9:15
J8-12, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mubarak Suiliman
Hoorn Nh
4:27
2
Tim van der Wind
Hoorn Nh
4:30
3
Kyan Koenen
Zwaag
4:38
4
Finn Temme
Hoorn Nh
4:42
5
Guus Lakeman
Zwaag
4:48
6
Justin van den Burg
Hoorn Nh
4:54
7
Ji Ng Kunis
Zwaag
5:03
8
Jurre Sijm
Hoorn Nh
5:22
9
Sam Dantuma
Enkhuizen
5:25
10
Levi Vestering
Oosterblokker
5:29
11
Shi Yi Kunis
Hoorn
5:59
12
Kevin Mollee
Zwaag
6:04
13
Zyan
Zwaag
6:38
M8-12, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Kuilman
Hoorn Nh
4:43
2
Esmee van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
4:58
3
Sanna van Snellenberg
5:15
4
Mila Krijn
Diemen
5:22
5
Elise Dantuma
Enkhuizen
5:37
6
Kim de Greeuw
Zwaag
5:41
7
Elize Mollee
Zwaag
6:01
8
Merel Lakenman
Hoorn Nh
6:46
9
Ninthe van Toorenburg
Hoorn Nh
7:01
10
Suzanne van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
7:34
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Onos
De Goorn
18:40
2
Mark Hulst
Hoorn Nh
19:10
3
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
20:25
4
Lukas Laufenberg
Julianadorp
20:53
5
Sjoerd Bregman
Hoorn Nh
20:59
6
Robbert-jan Mol
Nibbixwoud
21:47
7
Degeling
Zwaag
22:36
8
Josef Laufenberg
Julianadorp
22:40
9
Stef Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
22:52
10
Ronald Schouten
Heerhugowaard
22:53
11
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
23:11
12
Alex Modderman
Hoorn Nh
25:10
13
Lars Laufenberg
Julianadorp
25:46
14
Ruben van Schaik
Hoorn
26:40
15
Edmond De Decker
Hoorn Nh
26:54
16
Mads van Olst
Hoorn Nh
27:16
17
Pieter Jan Winkelaar
Hoorn Nh
27:54
18
Fabian Koelemeijer
Zwaag
28:06
19
Erik Stelling
Zaandam
28:07
20
Bart Eekels
Zwaag
29:22
21
Niels Kunis
Obdam
30:33
22
Ricky Overman
Hoorn Nh
30:59
23
Alex Schaap
Hoorn Nh
32:03
24
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn Nh
34:19
25
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
34:47
26
Jan Zeeman
Zwaag
34:49
27
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
36:13
28
Jos Rood
Wognum
36:16
29
Ed Meunier
Hoorn Nh
39:02
30
Rene van der Pal
Wormer
43:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katrien Zuininga
Hoorn
22:49
2
Tara de Greeuw
Zwaag
23:44
3
Sheila Rood
Alkmaar
24:20
4
Chantal Hulstede
Hoorn Nh
25:26
5
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
27:01
6
Lia Spaan
Spanbroek
27:51
7
Sonja Stengewis
Purmerend
28:11
8
Sandra Vester
Hoorn Nh
28:29
9
Marleen Bruin
Hoorn
28:31
10
Petra Groot
Hoorn
28:39
11
Angela Kuin
Hoogkarspel
29:01
12
Louise Sol-Uijtdragers
Blokker
29:02
13
Richelle Hoveling
Hoorn Nh
29:17
14
Anet Schilder
Nibbixwoud
29:25
15
Tine Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
29:34
16
Isabel Hartog
Hoorn Nh
29:59
17
Marian Meijer
Zwaag
30:03
18
Wieteke Toepoel
Hauwert
30:10
19
Sandy Kooter
Zwaag
30:11
20
Lianne Spruijt
Hoorn
30:21
21
Femke Glas
Hoorn Nh
30:22
22
Margriet Haakma
Zwaag
30:27
23
Charlotte Weijsenfeld
Hoorn Nh
30:30
24
Norma Schuurman
Wognum
30:30
25
Linda Meure
Wognum
30:30
26
Marieth Kunis
Heerhugowaard
30:33
27
Alexa Bakker
Hoorn Nh
30:37
28
Norma Dorleijn-Hermans
Hoorn Nh
30:45
29
Angela Stap
Hoorn
30:53
30
Christa van Heerwaarden
Uitgeest
30:57
31
Maaike van Espen
Hoorn Nh
30:59
32
Sharon Mak
Hoorn Nh
30:59
33
Marleen Smeltink
Wervershoof
31:19
34
Ella Litewka
Enkhuizen
32:08
35
Sylvia van Vliet
Zwaag
32:13
36
Cootje Goedhart
Alkmaar
32:30
37
Iris Rood
Hoorn Nh
32:31
38
Ageeth Rood Dudink
Wognum
32:51
39
Vanessa Bontje
Zwaag
33:04
40
Heidi Smid
Hoorn Nh
33:39
41
Jackie Leppers
Hoorn Nh
33:40
42
Kirsten Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
33:42
43
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
34:04
44
Paula Riemersma
Hoorn Nh
34:24
45
Marjon Faher
Hoorn Nh
34:45
46
Rebecca Broekman
Zwaag
36:01
47
Linda Haring-Out
Bovenkarspel
36:02
48
Rianne Scheerman
Andijk
36:03
49
Chantal Hamelinck
Hoorn Nh
36:51
50
Kelly Lesmeister
Hoorn Nh
38:35
51
Marjolein Hulstede
Zwaag
38:44
52
Ineke vd Hoek
Ursem
46:43
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Hojnacki
Heerhugowaard
36:42
2
Vincent Bruins
Zwaag
36:44
3
Melvin de Vette
Hoorn Nh
37:15
4
Eelco van der Wind
Hoorn Nh
37:18
5
Gerald Koeman
Hoogkarspel
37:29
6
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
40:08
7
Mark van der Meulen
Blokker
40:55
8
Erik Koenis
Hoorn Nh
40:56
9
JW Smit
Wervershoof
41:12
10
Pwepijn Effing
Wijdewormer
41:14
11
Michel Robert
Zwaag
41:15
12
Friso Dekker
Alkmaar
41:25
13
Bram Neij
Andijk
41:38
14
Arie van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
41:53
15
Stefan van Weerden
Zaandam
42:40
16
Mark Bregman
Hoorn Nh
43:47
17
Pascal Sijm
Hoorn Nh
44:00
18
Rob Blank
Abbekerk
44:13
19
Hans Veldhorst
Hoorn Nh
44:28
20
Floris Leupen
Hoorn Nh
45:12
21
Klaas Kleine
Schagen
45:14
22
D Wilmans
Hoorn Nh
45:27
23
Ronald Gitzels
Zwaag
45:34
24
Dennis Gijsbers
De Goorn
46:12
25
Ronald Koenen
Zwaag
46:19
26
Joost Huijberts
Hoorn Nh
46:30
27
Paul van Snellenberg
Hoorn Nh
46:36
28
Alex Gitzels
Hoorn
46:43
29
Patrick Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
46:57
30
Eric van Weerden
Zaandam
47:42
31
Sjaak van Diepen
Horn
47:49
32
Bernard Kamp
Nibbixwoud
47:49
33
Stefan Loos
Wognum
47:50
34
Dennis Appelman
Wognum
47:50
35
Remko Meure
Wognum
47:51
36
Thierry Helderman
Hoorn Nh
47:53
37
Rene Glas
Wognum
48:04
38
Maarten Halsema
Hoorn Nh
48:14
39
Martijn Stengewis
Purmerend
48:28
40
Sebastiaan Weel
Hoorn Nh
48:46
41
Bram van der Meulen
Blokker
49:00
42
Ed Vink
Almere
49:04
43
Bart Bijvliet
Zuidermeer
49:11
44
Philip Zwier
Wervershoof
49:22
45
Erwin van de Berg
Wognum
49:27
46
Vincent Hagedoorn
Hoorn Nh
49:30
47
Lars van Bijsteren
Hoorn Nh
49:31
48
Rober Heilig
Hoogkarspel
49:35
49
Daan de Wit
Barsingerhorn
49:40
50
Leon van Zal
De Goorn
49:51
51
Ren Arntz
Hoorn Nh
50:08
52
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
50:27
53
Erik van Dam
Uitgeest
50:33
54
Gerard Kuilman
Hoorn Nh
50:52
55
Boudewijn Jansen
Hoorn Nh
50:53
56
Jos Spaan
Spanbroek
50:55
57
Cliff Lesmeister
Amsterdam
51:00
58
Diederik Ildo
Amsterdam
51:02
59
Sander Heuvelman
Hoorn Nh
51:04
60
Martin Stam
Wognum
51:14
61
Jan Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
51:19
62
Mark van Etten
Hoorn Nh
52:02
63
Jeroen Kunis
Zwaag
52:12
64
Piotr Horszczaruk
Zwaag
52:14
65
Rick Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
52:43
66
Ronald Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
52:48
67
Ruud Slippens
Hoorn Nh
52:56
68
Henk Vos
Zaandam
53:02
69
Richard Kaas
Zwaag
53:15
70
Stefan Brons
Hoorn Nh
53:58
71
Tan Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
54:03
72
Jan Ootes
Wognum
54:07
73
Marcel Lagerweij
Blokker
54:09
74
Peter Visser
Nibbixwoud
54:17
75
Marco Naastepad
Zwaag
54:23
76
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
54:25
77
Rob Rossewij
Warder
54:32
78
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
54:37
79
Saco de Vries
Venhuizen
54:45
80
Jan Meester
Zwaag
54:52
81
Ardy Broers
Blokker
55:11
82
Hank Sol
Blokker
55:40
83
Jan Dam
Nagele
55:43
84
Piet Jong
Blokker
55:45
85
Jos Warder
Hoorn Nh
55:45
86
Peter Hader
Hem
55:47
87
Dhr Lantinga
Hoorn Nh
55:58
88
Roberto Delvecchio
Hoorn Nh
56:01
89
Gerard Manshanden
Hoorn Nh
56:08
90
Pablo Formannoy
Hoorn Nh
56:18
91
Gijs Dop
Hoorn Nh
56:20
92
Dirk Geervliet
Den Helder
56:23
93
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
56:25
94
Gerard Kraakman
Zwaagdijk-West
56:45
95
Edwin Korthoff
Zwaag
57:00
96
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
57:09
97
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk-West
57:11
98
Theo Vink
Blokker
57:53
99
Michel Koopman
Hoorn Nh
58:30
100
Willem Geervliet
Den Helder
58:31
101
Leo van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
59:16
102
Ruud van Etten
Wognum
59:43
103
Hans Wammes
Hoorn Nh
59:57
104
Coen van der Kolk
Hoorn Nh
59:57
105
Saretto Spina
Purmerend
1:00:13
106
G den Brave
Krommenie
1:00:39
107
Arie van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
1:00:50
108
Jeroen Steegeling
Papekop
1:01:02
109
Jan Baart
Zwaag
1:01:44
110
Marcello van Kalken
Zwaag
1:03:22
111
Rob Swart
Blokker
1:04:10
112
Robert Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:04:38
113
Peter Janse
Hoorn Nh
1:04:46
114
Boy Cooper
Katwoude
1:04:57
115
Jan Laan
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:05:41
116
Wim Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:06:26
117
Theo Koenis
Hoorn Nh
1:06:29
118
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:11:21
119
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
1:18:42
120
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:35:19
121
Jan Kwakman
1:41:51
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Vriend
Hoorn Nh
44:03
2
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
46:07
3
Ingrid van Weerden
Zaandam
47:01
4
Wieteke van Espen
Zwaag
48:06
5
Anne Kuilboer
Hoorn Nh
48:37
6
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
49:20
7
Rosalie de Swart
Hoorn Nh
49:59
8
Margot van Buren
Hoorn Nh
50:02
9
Anita Verkerk
Bergen Nh
51:33
10
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
51:35
11
Martine Sieverding
Hoorn Nh
51:50
12
Kim Walburg
Hoorn Nh
51:54
13
Patricia Trucw
Hoorn Nh
52:01
14
Lisa Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
52:09
15
Annemarie Heilig-Veken
Hoogkarspel
52:21
16
Brenda Riet
Wervershoof
53:41
17
Janna Does
Abbekerk
53:49
18
Janneke Van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
54:19
19
Gertrude van der Bijl
Hoorn Nh
54:21
20
Carola Doodeman
Wijdenes
54:27
21
Martine Peterse
Venhuizen
54:46
22
Carla Zwart
Wervershoof
54:55
23
Jenny Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
55:00
24
Michelle Cooper
Katwoude
55:12
25
Annemieke Kreune
Hoorn Nh
55:27
26
Fiona Grootings
Hoorn Nh
55:51
27
Sophie Holtrop
Hoorn Nh
56:35
28
Monique Geel- Lieshout
Zwaag
56:42
29
Susan Koopman
Zwaag
56:47
30
Romana Svikova
Hoorn Nh
57:03
31
Cathy de Boer
Amsterdam
57:06
32
Anja Stroet
Zwaag
57:07
33
Jorien Dielwart
Purmerend
57:25
34
Nicole van Eldik-Baijs
Hoorn Nh
57:25
35
Stefanie Lammers
57:26
36
Carla Roos
Amsterdam
57:26
37
Dania Vos
Zaandam
57:27
38
Marjolein ten Napel
Hoorn Nh
57:43
39
Melanie Hoetmer
Rotterdam
57:48
40
Sylvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
58:30
41
Janita Korthoff
Zwaag
58:35
42
Rosanne Groot
Hoogkarspel
59:10
43
Kirsten Vestering
Oosterblokker
59:13
44
T Everts
Hoorn Nh
59:14
45
Simone Alsema-van DUin
Hoorn Nh
59:35
46
Marie Fleur Huizinga
Alkmaar
1:00:25
47
Laura Broers
Blokker
1:01:06
48
Ellen Kenter
Zwaag
1:01:07
49
Paulien Tempelman
Hoorn Nh
1:01:33
50
Wendy Kuilman-Kager
Hoorn Nh
1:01:49
51
Marijke Kreuk
Hoorn Nh
1:02:36
52
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
1:03:01
53
Marloes Bruin
Noord-Scharwoude
1:03:12
54
Marije van Kleef
Hoorn Nh
1:03:44
55
Erica Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:04:21
56
Tamara Blokker
Uitgeest
1:04:23
57
Frederieke Pasveer
Hoorn
1:04:45
58
Yvonne Kruithof
Hoorn Nh
1:04:48
59
Dorien Erades Knijn
Berkhout
1:04:48
60
Michelle van der Heul
Westbeemster
1:04:53
61
Debbie Tolle
Spanbroek
1:05:18
62
Petra Hinderdael
Roosdaal BELGIE
1:05:22
63
Tessa Karsten
Utrecht
1:06:49
64
Marja Flomding
Hoorn Nh
1:12:10
65
Karin Toet
De Goorn
1:14:25
66
Marlies Boode
Wognum
1:15:59
67
Annet van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:16:53
MAN, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Onstenk
Blokker
57:40
2
Edwin Marcus
De Goorn
1:09:17
3
Arian van der Lee
Hoorn Nh
1:09:40
4
Patrick van de Klift
Den Helder
1:09:54
5
Daniel van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:10:31
6
Stefan Hes
Hoorn Nh
1:11:27
7
Mark Konings
Hoorn Nh
1:11:36
8
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:11:36
9
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:11:39
10
Dennis de Boer
Hoogkarspel
1:11:52
11
Remco Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:12:11
12
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
1:12:38
13
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
1:13:08
14
Bert Besseling
Nibbixwoud
1:13:21
15
Hung Nguyenq
Hoorn Nh
1:13:26
16
Mark Rood
Wognum
1:13:57
17
Ewald IJzelenberg
Zwaag
1:15:36
18
Ronald Hydra
Hoorn Nh
1:15:54
19
Joost van de Louw
Hoorn
1:15:55
20
Marco Beemster
Nibbixwoud
1:16:27
21
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
1:16:28
22
Michel Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
1:16:29
23
Anne van de Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:17:08
24
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
1:17:19
25
Cor van Breugel
Abbekerk
1:17:45
26
Richard Maijers
Hoorn Nh
1:17:48
27
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:19:00
28
Olaf Diderich
Hoorn Nh
1:19:01
29
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
1:19:07
30
Ronald Mom
De Goorn
1:19:50
31
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:20:24
32
Paul Lynch
Hoogkarspel
1:23:29
33
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
1:23:39
34
Oscar Last
Bussum
1:24:50
35
Mees Dorleijn
Hoorn Nh
1:26:55
36
Marc Dorleijn
Hoorn Nh
1:26:56
37
Bertho Elings
Hoorn Nh
1:27:18
38
Roegier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:27:20
39
Edwin de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:28:00
40
Tijmen Dpp
De Goorn
1:28:01
41
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1:28:44
42
Raymond Hartman
Hoorn Nh
1:29:11
43
Bert Hoogendam
Hoorn Nh
1:29:20
44
Erik Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:29:47
45
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:35:30
46
Jack Flap
1:36:54
47
Johan Postma
Opmeer
1:39:13
48
Mark van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:42:55
49
Chris de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:42:56
50
Adam Pyta
Hoogkarspel
1:46:46
51
Jeroen Piet
Hoorn Nh
1:46:52
52
Martin Straatjes
Hoorn Nh
1:50:00
53
Jan Zunnebeld
Hoorn Nh
1:50:28
54
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
2:00:38
VROUW, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carmen Hoos
Hoorn Nh
1:15:54
2
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:18:40
3
Lia Evers
Zwaag
1:18:40
4
Renee Lammers
Hoorn
1:19:34
5
Anna Dorleijn
Hoorn Nh
1:25:57
6
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
1:30:13
7
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:33:26
8
Angelique Dantuma
Enkhuizen
1:34:12
9
Suzanne Pronk
Venhuizen
1:36:31
10
Liesbeth de Ruijter
Hoorn Nh
1:37:00
11
Amber Schoen
Hoorn
1:37:01
12
Tineke Biesterveld
Hoorn Nh
1:37:35
13
Janny de Leeuw
Zwaag
1:37:37
14
Lisa Swart
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:38:44
15
Renate Broers
Hoogwoud
1:38:45
16
Marja Korting - van der Voort
Hoorn Nh
1:39:41
17
Thalitha Schipper
Spanbroek
1:42:53
18
Kelly Jonckheere
Zwaag
1:47:04
19
Miranda Hooijberg
Hoorn Nh
1:49:59
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
1:18:23
2
Gerwn Rodenburg
Ede Gld
1:25:39
3
Edwin Huisman
Zwaag
1:26:46
4
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
1:28:44
5
Enrique Wessels
Wijdenes
1:29:15
6
Frank Brink
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:30:31
7
Marco Knijn
Diemen
1:31:45
8
Roel Horn
Zwaag
1:33:03
9
Bert Jongsma
Hoogkarspel
1:33:32
10
Martijn de Boer
De Goorn
1:33:40
11
Brian Ooteman
Hoorn Nh
1:35:06
12
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
1:36:39
13
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
1:36:43
14
Dave Erents
Zwaag
1:37:27
15
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:38:56
16
Dick van dew Lauw
Blokker
1:39:07
17
Mark van der Berg
Zuidermeer
1:39:29
18
Serge van Toorenburg
Hoorn Nh
1:40:21
19
Matthew Papakipos
Amsterdam
1:41:01
20
Johan Feijen
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:41:20
21
Sander Kamps
Hoorn Nh
1:43:22
22
Leon Boersen
Heerhugowaard
1:43:26
23
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
1:43:28
24
Pieter Duivenvoorden
Bovenkarspel
1:43:53
25
Christian Snel
Hoorn Nh
1:46:29
26
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:46:43
27
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
1:47:10
28
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:48:22
29
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:49:32
30
Henk Wessels
Wijdenes
1:50:37
31
Haaije Bethlehem
De Goorn
1:51:12
32
Matthijs de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:51:40
33
Henk Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:52:03
34
Michel Maijers
Zwaag
1:52:05
35
Marco Vossen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:11
36
Fransbert Schemer
Santpoort-Noord
1:54:32
37
Svet Foulga
Hoorn
1:54:47
38
Maarten Wittebrood
Zwaag
1:55:34
39
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:56:41
40
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
1:57:30
41
Piet Boon
Venhuizen
1:57:58
42
Krishna Singh
Amsterdam
1:58:33
43
Jan Doorneweerd
Amsterdam
1:58:34
44
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:59:03
45
Menno Boot
Diemen
1:59:17
46
Michiel Loonsta
Enkhuizen
2:00:00
47
Chris van Lith
Hoorn Nh
2:01:46
48
Marcel Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
2:13:04
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Noort
Zwaag
1:44:15
2
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:45:41
3
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
1:52:44
4
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
1:55:20
5
Jolanda Verlinde
Hoorn Nh
1:57:52
6
Ineke Ketting
Lelystad
1:58:55
7
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdan
1:59:19
8
Angelique Jong
Blokker
2:05:11
9
Alexandra van Lokhorst
Diemen
2:13:09
10
Irene van der Laan
Diemen
2:13:11
11
Liza van der Land
Drachten
2:21:51
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2019 19:44