Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 10 november 2019

MPUPD, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Knoop
8:29
JPUPD, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Juffer
AV Zeewolde
5:34
2
Vigo van Elsland
5:54
3
Milan Visser
7:02
4
Sven Rosien
7:27
5
Gijs Smulders
Zeewolde
8:47
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:31
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:11
2
Floris Smulders
AV Zeewolde
4:25
3
Daniel Verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:52
4
Boaz Bosveld
AV Zeewolde
5:10
5
Tim de Groot
AV Zeewolde
5:10
6
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:32
7
Sallah ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
6:29
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Steffen
Zeewolde
4:45
2
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:24
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wicher Room
4:22
2
Mareijn Van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
4:56
3
Finn Doornbos
4:58
4
Yorick Visser
5:21
5
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
5:22
6
Robin Koopman
AV Nijkerk
5:30
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Lantink
4:35
2
Roos Liefhebber
AV Zeewolde
4:54
3
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:59
4
Esmee Juffer
5:09
5
Mila Roosien
6:13
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:11
2
Damian Verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:21
3
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
4:55
4
Jurre Knoop
5:18
5
Anouar Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
5:27
G1KM, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Eveleens
5:16
2
Stan Fijma
Zeewolde
5:31
3
Jordy van Rooijen
AV Zeewolde
6:00
4
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
7:38
5
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
7:59
6
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
8:03
JJUND, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
10:15
2
Finn van der Meer
10:59
3
Daan Keijzer
Zeewolde
14:25
JJUNC, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
10:05
2
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
12:51
G2.5K, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
17:06
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Veldhuis
22:27
2
Pien Veldhuis
31:38
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
18:55
2
Tim vd Kuijl
19:04
3
Mark Gesman
21:17
4
Ivan Korthof
Zeewolde
24:23
5
Bram Gruitroy
AV Zeewolde
26:45
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
25:57
2
Janneke Roosien
28:36
3
Annemieke Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
30:04
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:04
2
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
22:34
3
Erik Verstraelen
28:23
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gina Jans
Zeewolde
30:28
2
Nicole Raven
Zeewolde
34:36
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeger knipmeijer
Altis
19:15
2
Marcel Pomp
20:57
3
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
26:34
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
24:56
2
Linda Oosterom
28:35
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludger Stuijt
19:16
2
Gertjan tichelaar
avVN
19:16
3
Léon van Dongen
Zeewolde
21:24
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:40
5
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:51
6
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
31:16
7
Johan van Santen
avVN
33:39
V18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Jonkman
38:41
2
Jeltien van Hamersveld
50:23
M18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze Berends
38:39
2
Rosemond
49:30
V35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Keijzer
Zeewolde
45:56
2
Marieke van der Weide
AV Zeewolde
49:17
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Knoop
36:52
2
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
38:26
3
Ramon Hofman
40:48
4
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere '81
41:40
5
Jan Thijs Jager
AV Zeewolde
45:18
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Veenstra
Triathlon
49:49
2
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
51:12
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
39:15
2
Peter Baars
42:09
3
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
42:42
4
Sander Hoogendoorn
43:24
5
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
44:54
6
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
47:50
7
Bert de Nooij
51:58
V55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
48:05
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derek Farr
AV Zeewolde
42:23
2
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
42:49
3
T.Reuser
45:06
4
Hein smelt
AV Zeewolde
45:16
5
K. Rijsdijk
46:15
6
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
47:10
7
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
49:06
8
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
49:45
9
Rein Zijlstra
AV Zeewolde
53:39
10
Gert van Kooy
Zeewolde
54:06
11
Rob Jager
56:42
12
Erik Jansen
AV Zeewolde
58:21
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2019 13:13