Uitslagenlijst Theehuis Oosterbosrun

Klazienaveen - Zondag 10 november 2019

5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
17:45
17:45
2
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
18:13
18:11
3
Stan Heijnen
Dalen
18:36
18:33
4
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
19:30
19:29
5
Zijlstra
Sleen
20:33
20:30
6
Raymond Rolink
Erica
21:25
21:19
7
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
22:03
21:57
8
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
22:08
22:01
9
Hans Thijssen
Wildenvank
22:10
22:03
10
Jesse Vos
Klazienaveen
23:20
23:15
11
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
23:23
23:13
12
Tim Rolink
Erica
23:32
23:26
13
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
23:34
23:27
14
Wilfred Lepelaar
Nijverdal
23:58
23:53
15
Mathijs Klement
Klazienaveen
24:06
24:02
16
Jasper Mijnheer
Zwolle
25:41
25:30
17
Mark Snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
26:15
26:09
18
Arjan ten Heuvelhof
Klazienaveen
26:17
26:06
19
Arjan Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
26:21
26:15
20
Jordy Marissen
Slagharen
35:12
34:59
21
Brian de Groot
Emmer-Compascuum
37:20
36:58
22
Nico Schonewille
Hoogeveen
37:21
37:08
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
22:56
22:55
2
Leandra Karst Tiekstra
Coevorden
23:01
22:59
3
Lianne van der Weide
Emmen
25:00
24:55
4
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
26:48
26:37
5
Saskia van der Laan
Emmen
27:27
27:20
6
Martine IJpema
Emmen
27:39
27:32
7
Helen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
27:41
27:33
8
Marleen Oost
Emmen
27:42
27:33
9
Jolanda Abbing
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:37
28:28
10
Chantal Metaliaj
Emmen
28:57
28:39
11
Marjhan de Jong
Holsloot
29:43
29:34
12
Melissa Berens
Klazienaveen
29:48
29:41
13
Nienke Strijker
Klazienaveen
29:49
29:41
14
Marieke Rolink
Nijverdal
30:42
30:35
15
Marina Lamers
Erica
32:33
32:21
16
Monica Fokkema
Klazienaveen
33:04
32:52
17
Karin Niers
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
33:23
33:07
18
Liesette Roosken
Klazienaveen
33:23
33:07
19
Linda Luchies
Klazienaveen
34:12
33:57
20
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
34:29
34:13
21
Mariet Nijenbanning
Nieuw-Amsterdam
34:41
34:29
22
Regina Hemme
Klazienaveen
34:47
34:31
23
Martine Stoffers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
34:48
34:26
24
Karin Veenstra
Veenoord
36:08
35:45
25
Irene Oosterwijk
Veenoord
36:09
35:46
26
Mathilde Westerkamp
Klazienaveen
36:58
36:44
27
Sandra Hake
KLAIENAVEEN
37:12
36:55
28
Henrianne Arling
Barger-Compascuum
37:50
37:36
29
Amanda Tapper
Emmen
46:43
46:40
30
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
52:15
51:48
31
Kristel Hudepohl
Slagharen
54:07
53:39
5M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
19:51
19:47
2
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
20:10
20:07
3
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:04
22:58
4
Henk Herbers
Klazienaveen
23:13
23:10
5
Marcel Thijssen
coevorden
23:38
23:30
6
Gert Dubbelboer
Emmen
23:49
23:38
7
Manfred van der Sluis
Klazienaveen
24:45
24:31
8
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
25:30
25:26
9
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
25:43
25:38
10
Bernard Peters
Weiteveen
25:48
25:39
11
Chris Veenstra
klazienaveen
26:04
25:56
12
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
26:44
26:40
13
Mark Blaauw
Klazienaveen
26:46
26:31
14
Spackman
emmen
27:35
27:29
15
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
28:18
28:03
16
Arjen Pruim
Klazienaveen
28:35
28:19
17
Wim Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
31:34
31:23
18
Arjan Marissen
Slagharen
32:33
32:20
19
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
33:15
33:03
20
Harm-Jan Wieringa
Erica
34:19
34:02
21
Riekel van der Lei
Emmen
34:31
34:12
22
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
37:22
37:07
5V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Riemersma
Nieuw-Amsterdam
26:09
25:50
2
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
26:17
26:14
3
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
26:18
26:15
4
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
26:28
26:20
5
Astrid Scholtens
Emmen
28:04
27:45
6
Lucie Mol
Klazienaveen
28:29
28:21
7
Aaltje Vos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:15
29:54
8
Petra Boutounnou
Emmen
30:48
30:29
9
Ans ten Hool
Holsloot
33:07
32:56
10
Ellen Blaauw
Klazienaveen
34:12
33:57
11
Roselien Vos
Klazienaveen
34:29
34:13
12
Simone Koops
Nieuw-Amsterdam
34:48
34:26
13
Petra Bethlehem
Klazienaveen
36:04
35:48
14
Greetje Doldersum
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:09
35:46
15
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
54:06
53:40
J-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs ten Caat
Klazienaveen
20:14
20:12
2
Nick Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
22:34
22:32
3
Jay Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
22:45
22:44
4
Jarno Herbers
Klazienaveen
23:59
23:56
5
Niels Jansen
Ter Apel
25:06
25:04
6
Jurendan van der Lei
Emmen
27:43
27:24
7
Mark de Groot
emmen
30:09
29:52
8
Bram Rolink
Erica
32:28
32:23
9
Benjamin Fokkema
Klazienaveen
33:04
32:52
M-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Drent
Klazienaveen
26:02
25:54
2
Nienke Rolink
Erica
27:58
27:53
3
Amy Jessurun
Nieuw-Dordrecht
29:29
29:09
4
Denise Doldersum
Klazienaveen
31:50
31:26
5
Eline Hemme
Klazienaveen
33:41
33:25
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
38:17
38:15
2
Henk Bouwmeester
Emmen
40:23
40:19
3
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
40:52
40:50
4
Bas de Vries
Klazienaveen
41:01
40:57
5
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
41:46
41:43
6
Klaas Tapper
Emmen
42:01
41:57
7
Jeroen de Vries
Emmen
42:48
42:45
8
Mark Versteden
Voorschoten
43:02
42:57
9
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
43:23
43:19
10
Dennis Karst
Coevorden
44:54
44:36
11
Arjan Veldthuis
Emmen
44:59
44:50
12
Rene Kornelius
Coevorden
45:08
44:50
13
Stefan Schneider
Klazienaveen
45:10
45:06
14
Ronald Strijker
nw-Buinen
47:06
47:00
15
Peter Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
47:30
47:23
16
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
47:48
47:43
17
Frank Doornbos
Klazienaveen
47:55
47:52
18
Jaap Meems
Klazienaveen
48:39
48:36
19
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
49:16
49:12
20
Justin Brouwer
emmen
49:30
49:20
21
Jacob Paas
Emmen
50:02
49:53
22
Ronnie Peters
Klazienaveen
50:46
50:33
23
Marchel Kamies
Emmer-Compascuum
52:01
51:41
24
Patrick Ebeltjes
Emmen
52:43
52:33
25
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
54:08
53:48
26
Harry Drent
Emmen
57:01
56:48
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
40:33
40:31
2
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
42:52
42:50
3
Kirsten Fuhler
Emmen
48:10
48:07
4
Renate Post
Emmen
48:27
48:21
5
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
52:03
51:58
6
Marjolein van der Kolk
Emmen
52:04
51:49
7
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
54:38
54:34
8
Janine Veldthuis
Emmen
54:40
54:30
9
Amanda Nijmejier
Nieuw-Amsterdam
57:05
56:43
10
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
1:00:48
1:00:35
11
Margriet Brands
Klazienaveen
1:02:20
1:02:03
12
Martine Landlust
Veendam
1:04:32
1:04:14
13
Dian Ester
Gramsbergen
1:04:54
1:04:38
14
Louise ter Schure
Erica
1:06:13
1:06:03
10M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
40:43
40:40
2
Richard Kok
Coevorden
42:13
41:55
3
Richard Buls
Sleen
42:29
42:27
4
Sjonnie de Groot
emmen
43:13
43:10
5
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
43:36
43:34
6
Henk Hartman
Dalen
47:00
46:55
7
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
47:27
47:19
8
Harry te Velde
Emmen
47:29
47:20
9
Alexander Hoogenberg
Nieuw Schoonebeek
48:02
47:57
10
Theo de Haas
Emmen
48:19
48:14
11
Arthur Aangeenbrug
Orvelte
48:43
48:37
12
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
48:50
48:43
13
Praphan Butthong
Zwartemeer
49:33
49:08
14
Henry Feijen
Klazienaveen
52:55
52:40
15
Harold Jalving
Nieuw-Dordrecht
53:36
53:16
16
Nico Maatje
Klazienaveen
54:03
53:50
17
Ron Seitzinger
emmen
54:19
54:14
18
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
55:33
55:21
19
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
56:33
56:19
20
Johan van de Meer
Klazienaveen
57:29
57:14
21
Jaco Wilken
Coevorden
59:19
58:58
22
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
59:28
59:04
23
Wilco Kroon
Erica
1:00:09
59:54
24
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
1:00:10
59:59
25
Jos Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
1:01:43
1:01:30
26
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:05:40
27
Geert Streur
Klazienaveen
1:07:06
1:06:50
28
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:07:07
1:06:50
10V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
48:50
48:45
2
Talea Kuiper
Delfzijl
51:35
51:30
3
Frances Hogelink
Emmen
53:35
53:32
4
Eefje Kroesen
Coevorden
55:36
55:15
5
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
57:44
57:35
6
Anja Ottens
Emmen
57:47
57:33
7
Cristina Smit
Schoninghsdorf
59:37
59:23
8
Marja Borghuis
Klazienaveen
59:43
59:29
9
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1:00:09
59:54
10
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
1:00:26
1:00:06
11
Jantje Frieling
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:01:42
1:01:22
12
Nicolette Middel
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:01:42
1:01:21
13
Janine de Jonge
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:07:07
1:06:50
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2019 21:19