Uitslagenlijst VOV run Vries

Vries - Zondag 10 november 2019

MEISJ, KIDS GR 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Kamps
Oelebred
2:44
2
Anouk Feitsma
De Holtenhoek
2:45
3
Ilse van Dijk
Vijverstee
2:46
4
Babette Groenhof
De Holtenhoek
2:57
5
Eloise Drent
OBS De Brinkschool
2:58
6
Julia Dijkman
Duinstee
2:58
7
Isabel van Rein
De Holtenhoek
3:00
8
Leny den Hartog
Duinstee
3:00
9
Milou Hilberts
Duinstee
3:02
10
Anouk Tienkamp
De Vijverstee
3:04
11
Shanelle Roggen
De Holtenhoek
3:06
12
Meike kerkdijk
Zwolle
3:07
13
Jennifer Zeller
Poolster
3:10
14
Susan Kroes
De Holtenhoek
3:14
15
Merel Zwiers
De Holtenhoek
3:14
16
Lotte de Vries
De Holtenhoek
3:14
17
Femke de Jong
Oelebred
3:19
18
Isa van Wijk
De Holtenhoek
3:24
19
Zara Sloot
De Holtenhoek
3:25
20
Kyra Stevens
Vijverstee
3:27
21
Judith Elema
Oelebred
3:32
22
Josephine de Koning
Holtenhoek
3:35
23
Marit van Hamersvelt
De Vijverstee
3:35
24
Amélie Ririhena
De Holtenhoek
3:38
25
Leonie Kruizinga
De Holtenhoek
3:39
26
Anouk Boer
Duinstee
3:42
27
Lisa Massink
De Vijverstee
3:44
28
Tess de Groot
Oelebred
3:52
29
Marit Dijkstra
De Vijverstee
4:03
JONGE, KIDS GR 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sep van den Berg
De Vijverstee
2:24
2
Dirk Riedstra
vries
2:25
3
Jesse Eefting
Brederoschool
2:25
4
Levi Timmer
De Holtenhoek
2:30
5
Ibel Boer
Paterswolde
2:31
6
Mats Pater
De Vijverstee
2:32
7
Niek Kerkdijk
De Schatkamer
2:32
8
Tim Niemeijer
De Holtenhoek
2:40
9
Tijs de Vries
Holtenhoek
2:43
10
Gerben de Jong
Oelebred
2:52
11
Julian van Gelder
De Holtenhoek
2:55
12
Jan Feitsma
De Holtenhoek
3:11
13
Valentijn Sol
De Holtenhoek
3:53
14
Jens Smeenk
Etten Leur Pontes
3:55
15
Hilene Drent
Haren
3:57
MEISJ, KIDS GR 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Rixt Hobma
Holtenhoek
3:38
2
Jolé Looms
PWA Eext
3:47
3
Liesbeth Feitsma
De Holtenhoek
3:59
4
Anna van Gelder
De Holtenhoek
3:59
5
Lotte Hobma
Holtenhoek
4:30
6
Lente Zwiers
De Holtenhoek
4:32
7
Anniek Noordhuis
De Holtenhoek
4:35
8
Mare Sol
De Holtenhoek
4:56
JONGE, KIDS GR 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Esschendal
Eexterveen
3:21
2
Olle Krol
PWO Eext
3:23
3
Jelle Riedstra
vries
3:24
4
Bas van Asselt
OBS Hayden
3:35
5
Sem Meijer
Tynaarlo
3:41
6
Timo Jesse de Vroome
De Eskampen
3:41
7
Dinand Duivehaar
Vries
3:48
8
Gijs van Osselt
Groningen
3:49
9
Alain Meijer
Tynaarlo
3:52
10
Melvin Massink
Vijverstee
3:54
11
Maurits Groenhof
De Holtenhoek
3:57
12
Sylvester van Hoorn
Vijverstee
3:59
13
Thije Noordhuis
De Holtenhoek
4:07
14
Thymo Fekkes
Holtenhoek
4:30
15
Marijn van Wijk
Yde
4:51
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Grelling
Stadskanaal
16:43
16:42
2
Luuk Molenaar
Groningen
17:20
17:19
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
17:29
17:28
4
Marcus Vording
Veendam
18:22
18:21
5
Florian Schmidt
veenhuizen
18:41
18:39
6
Albert de Bakker
Nuis
18:50
18:43
7
Steven van Luijk
Assen
18:58
18:55
8
Jurre boerema
Paterswolde
20:14
20:10
9
Cuno Harmes
Groningen
20:30
20:24
10
Wang van Ingen Schenau
Paterswolde
20:30
20:24
11
Harm-Thijs de Boer
Annen
20:45
20:41
12
Rune Krol
Eext
21:09
21:00
13
Thijs Esschendal
Eexterveen
21:53
21:49
14
Arnel Ahmetspahic
Groningen
22:27
22:20
15
Harm Kremer
Eelde
22:45
22:30
16
Joost Venema
Vries
23:13
22:59
17
Marc Venema
Vries
23:14
22:59
18
Maarten Knol
groningen
23:17
23:11
19
Marten van Esch
Groningen
23:28
23:10
20
Leonard Kolthof
Zeijen
23:31
23:16
21
Gerben van Esch
Assen
24:10
23:52
22
Dick Bathoorn
Roden
24:17
24:04
23
Paul Berends
Assen
24:18
24:08
24
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
24:31
24:26
25
Henk Enting
Eext
25:10
24:42
26
Iben Boer
Paterswolde
25:52
25:37
27
Marijn Hilhorst
Tynaarlo
25:52
25:30
28
Jasper Dijkman
Vries
26:03
25:47
29
Bert Gierveld
Assen
26:34
26:20
30
Erik Zigterman
Groningen
27:06
26:48
31
Artem Tsvetkov
Vries
28:16
27:52
32
geert Lubbers
Tynaarlo
28:38
28:26
33
Karel Mulder
Groningen
28:38
28:14
34
Harold Sinnige
Annen
29:00
28:43
35
Florian Drent
Haren
29:30
29:10
36
Julius Drent
Haren
29:33
29:12
37
Henri van der Boor
Assen
30:36
30:17
38
Daan Esschendal
Eexterveen
32:15
32:10
39
Arie den Boer
Borger
32:44
32:30
40
Sven Kok
Vries
32:50
32:35
41
Piet Kamp
Roden
41:48
41:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa van der Mast
Maastricht
19:19
19:17
2
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
20:37
20:34
3
Jip boerema
Paterswolde
20:54
20:51
4
Sanne van den Tol
Groningen
21:09
21:00
5
Tamara Vasilica
Nijverdal
22:00
21:57
6
Friederike Rost
Groningen
22:08
21:56
7
Denise Brouwer
Amsterdam
22:08
21:57
8
Evi Blomberg
Eexterveen
23:36
23:32
9
Jannie Laning
Blauwestad
23:50
23:45
10
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
24:00
23:53
11
Imre Blomberg
Eexterveen
24:03
23:59
12
Jolanda Scholten
Groningen
24:16
24:05
13
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
24:22
24:14
14
Carolien van Laar
Norg
25:20
25:06
15
Nienke Timmer-Rosier
Vries
26:40
26:19
16
Jelske van der Hoek
Groningen
27:00
26:43
17
Esther van Veen
Groningen
27:15
27:02
18
Danielle stam
Winneweer
27:40
27:30
19
Mischa Heikamp
Vries
27:55
27:33
20
Monique Babtist
Annen
29:00
28:43
21
Miriam Schra
Ruinen
29:24
29:05
22
Niké Compagner
Ruinen
29:28
29:09
23
Zusje van Schöll
Vries
30:04
29:40
24
Inge Doornbos
Tynaarlo
30:08
29:45
25
Sanne Bonder
Eelde
30:14
30:02
26
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
30:16
30:03
27
Henriette de Boer
Veendam
30:39
30:16
28
Rina Noordijk
Vlaardingen
30:43
30:22
29
Regina Franke
Assen
30:48
30:30
30
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:57
30:39
31
Floor Kruit
Zuidlaren
31:14
30:54
32
Evelyne Salari
Annen
32:00
31:48
33
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
32:13
31:50
34
Romy Vranken
Yde
32:16
31:54
35
Ineke Ottens
Groningen
32:16
32:02
36
Karen Esschendal
Eexterveen
32:32
32:25
37
Helen vd Velde
Haren
35:25
35:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
33:15
33:13
2
Sander de Boer
Groningen
34:23
34:21
3
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
35:05
35:03
4
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
36:45
36:42
5
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
37:32
37:29
6
Bas Eefting
Groningen
38:54
38:51
7
Sander Bus
Peize
39:36
39:30
8
Harmen stam
Winneweer
39:42
39:38
9
Emiel Flart
Groningen
40:09
39:55
10
Rob Rozema
Zuidlaren
40:21
40:12
11
Erik-Jan Linstra
Eelde
41:29
41:24
12
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
42:43
42:34
13
Leander van Beek
Groningen
43:06
43:01
14
Roelof van Marum
Drachten
43:41
43:31
15
Thijs van den Berg
Vries
44:01
43:48
16
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
44:35
44:14
17
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
46:16
46:13
18
Eelke Cramiek
Groningen
46:54
46:28
19
Ronald Sloot
Vries
46:55
46:33
20
J.W. Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
47:16
47:02
21
Sacha Landkroon
Paterswolde
50:42
50:31
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs de Vroome
Peize
34:25
34:23
2
Merwin Dollison
Wehe den Hoorn
35:57
35:55
3
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
37:06
37:04
4
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
39:06
39:04
5
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
40:04
39:58
6
Dennis Wennemars
Eelde
40:37
40:34
7
Anco Pastoor
Assen
40:44
40:35
8
Evert Jan Heringa
Drachten
40:47
40:41
9
Marco Bakker
Assen
40:49
40:41
10
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
41:13
41:08
11
Peter van Dam
Groningen
41:47
41:44
12
Chris Ruigendijk
Woltersum
41:51
41:46
13
Arnold Jolk
Nieuwe Pekela
42:04
41:56
14
Jan Barkhof
Peize
42:50
42:43
15
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
42:50
42:43
16
Harry Faber
Veendam
42:54
42:49
17
Wouter van Laar
Norg
44:12
43:59
18
Ilya Groot
Roden
44:48
44:41
19
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
45:12
45:10
20
Eltjo Leinenga
Peize
45:34
45:18
21
Hans Roos
Vries
45:59
45:31
22
Rolf Hiemstra
Haren Gn
46:29
46:21
23
Johan Hobma
Vries
46:47
46:35
24
Jos Kruit
Zuidlaren
49:18
48:59
25
Peter Boonstra
Assen
49:22
49:04
26
Pascal Blomberg
Eexterveen
49:27
49:23
27
Hedwin Cornelis
Donderen
50:43
50:32
28
Folko Kingma
Ten Boer
58:02
57:47
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludy Timmer
Assen
37:34
37:33
2
Alan Looms
Eext
37:53
37:51
3
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
38:07
38:06
4
Anno Huizenga
Assen
38:28
38:25
5
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
39:03
39:02
6
Hidzer Lautenbach
Haren Gn
40:40
40:32
7
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
40:42
40:40
8
Arjan Elling
Vries
40:47
40:43
9
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen
41:58
41:47
10
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
42:11
42:11
11
Jefta van Ingen Schenau
Paterswolde
44:43
44:26
12
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
45:29
45:23
13
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
46:35
46:25
14
Trienco Bekkema
Veendam
46:55
46:55
15
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
47:31
47:17
16
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
48:47
48:42
17
Geut Bosker
Assen
49:26
49:07
18
Fré van Rein
Vries
51:32
51:17
19
Herman Grasman
Haren
52:25
52:05
20
Jan Doorduin
Eelderwolde
52:27
52:06
21
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
53:45
53:33
22
Robert Springer
Gieten
54:31
54:19
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
39:43
39:41
2
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
39:43
39:43
3
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:57
39:54
4
Henry Kuipers
Bedem
42:55
42:49
5
Bert Wekema
Nuis
44:05
44:02
6
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
48:27
48:21
7
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
48:38
48:24
8
Roelf Barkhuis
Eelde
49:57
49:47
9
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
51:34
51:26
10
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
51:34
51:34
11
Otto Meertens
Yde
52:25
52:09
12
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
53:05
52:45
13
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
54:38
54:25
14
Henk Stoevenbelt
Eelde
58:49
58:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johanna Lorenz
Groningen
39:22
39:21
2
Fenna Heijnen
Groningen
42:11
42:08
3
Steffi Menzinga
Hoogezand
44:12
44:05
4
Marloes Tinge
Zeijen
47:40
47:36
5
Irene van Blokland
Groningen
47:54
47:50
6
Monique Schoeman
Groningen
53:45
53:45
7
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
54:38
54:26
8
Elske Gort
Groningen
58:41
58:16
9
Eliena vd Velde
Vries
59:22
59:00
10
Yvette Kors
Heemstede
59:55
59:45
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
41:11
41:10
2
Olga Elling
Vries
42:31
42:29
3
Petra Faber
Veendam
44:13
44:07
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
49:03
48:55
5
Henriette Lagerwerf
Veendam
49:21
49:13
6
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
50:08
49:59
7
Anita Leinenga
Peize
54:13
53:56
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
42:11
42:11
2
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
44:07
44:03
3
Petra Bus
Bedum
44:13
44:05
4
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:40
45:34
5
Cora vd Wal
Gieten
45:53
45:47
6
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
47:27
47:21
7
Ina boer
Anloo
54:29
54:29
8
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
58:15
58:04
9
Wilfriede van der Does
Eelde
58:48
58:32
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Plant
Groningen
48:29
48:24
2
Clara Klinkers
Annen
52:10
51:59
3
Gonny Houtman
Winsum Gn
54:13
54:08
4
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
54:29
54:17
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2019 21:46