Uitslagenlijst Zandenplasloop

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
16:04
16:04
2
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn Loopland Gld
16:17
16:17
3
Jippe Lasschuijt
Apeldoorn Loopland Gld
16:23
16:23
4
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
16:47
16:47
5
Reinder Prince
Amersfoort
16:51
16:51
6
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
17:01
16:56
7
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
17:06
17:06
8
Thijs Terlouw
ASO van Elderen
17:12
17:12
9
Henri Mol
Nunspeet
18:09
18:04
10
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
18:29
18:29
11
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
18:34
18:31
12
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
18:38
18:35
13
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
18:40
18:35
14
Luuk Lubberding
Harderwijk
18:42
18:36
15
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
18:46
18:43
16
Maurice Bouw
Ens
18:47
18:43
17
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
18:57
18:54
18
Alex Kling
Woerden
18:59
18:56
19
Sander Wubs
Zeewolde
19:21
19:11
20
Jordi de Haan
Vierhouten
19:33
19:19
21
Reinier de Bruin
Nunspeet
19:35
19:21
22
Erik-Jan Thalen
Roden
19:47
19:47
23
Erwin Haers
Amersfoort
19:52
19:32
24
Leon Van Dijk
Zwolle
19:59
19:54
25
Martijn van de Lecq
Apeldoorn Loopland Gld
20:00
19:57
26
Tim de Kreek
Zeewolde
20:02
19:59
27
Paul Geerlings
Nunspeet
20:07
19:53
28
Marco Mulder
Nunspeet
20:10
20:03
29
Harm Gunnink
Zwolle
20:21
20:17
30
Adrie Hoving
Zeewolde
20:29
20:19
31
Jaap Ekelmans
Hulshorst
20:44
20:40
32
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
20:56
20:50
33
Jasper Buitenhuis
Wenum Wiesel
21:04
21:00
34
Gerjan Stoffer
Nunspeet
21:16
21:10
35
Waiki Chan
Deventer
21:44
21:37
36
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
21:55
21:49
37
Robin Bonhof
Doornspijk
22:16
21:52
38
Patrick vd Brake
Nunspeet
22:16
22:16
39
Yannick Westerhuis
Elburg Nuborg LF
22:20
22:15
40
Maurik Selles
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
22:29
22:24
41
Wilco van der Waaij
Vaassen
22:35
22:27
42
Henk Drost
Nunspeet
22:36
22:22
43
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
22:39
22:33
44
Nick van Asselt
Harderwijk
23:00
22:46
45
Cornelis Docter
't Harde Nuborg Veluvine
23:01
22:49
46
Wim van Riesen
Elburg
23:19
22:55
47
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
23:20
23:15
48
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
23:37
23:26
49
Marko van der Meer
Doornspijk
23:40
23:20
50
Gerard van Riesen
Elburg
23:42
23:18
51
Thijs Hoekerd
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
23:53
23:12
52
Levi Wolfsen
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
23:54
23:13
53
Remon Dekker
Doornspijk
23:58
23:43
54
Rowan Koers
Nunpeet Nuborg LF
24:13
24:04
55
Marcel Dorst
Elspeet
24:15
23:59
56
Jan van den Hardenberg
Elspeet
24:23
24:06
57
Nathan Diepenveen
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
24:25
24:14
58
Brian de Groot
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
24:47
24:47
59
Timo van den Brink
Putten
24:48
24:19
60
Gerjan Logtenberg
Nunspeet
24:48
24:34
61
Jess van Eijck
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
24:53
24:35
62
Wybren Tjeerdsma
Zwolle
24:55
24:33
63
Senna Vis
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
24:58
24:41
64
Rutger Kuiper
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
25:00
24:55
65
Sander Mulder
Nunspeet
25:08
24:32
66
Remon van der Graaf
Elburg Nuborg LF
25:12
25:05
67
Martin van Veelen
't Harde Nuborg LF
25:41
25:02
68
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
25:43
25:43
69
Jesse Blankestijn
Elburg Nuborg LF
25:45
25:19
70
Gerdo
Nunspeet
25:49
25:40
71
Robert Polinder
Doornspijk
25:50
25:31
72
Mosterd NR
Ermelo
25:51
25:23
73
Tim Spronk
Noordeinde Nuborg LF
25:53
25:45
74
Ruben van der Velden
Bergambacht
26:07
25:44
75
Jan Willem in 't Anker
Rotterdam
26:08
25:45
76
Mike Reintsema
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
26:13
25:47
77
Ag van den Hardenberg
Doornspijk
26:14
25:54
78
Ruben Boeve
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
26:36
26:22
79
Josia Pijnacker Hordijk
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
26:36
26:22
80
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
26:37
26:29
81
Gijs Walstra
't Harde Nuborg LF
26:46
26:37
82
Egbert Wigboldus
Zwolle Nuborg LF
26:47
26:27
83
Corne van der Hoef
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
27:14
26:53
84
Simon Beekman
't Loo Olderbroek Nuborg
27:22
26:49
85
Jermi Klein Nagelvoort
Olderbroek Nuborg LF
27:22
26:50
86
Kiliaqn Kluinhaar
Nunspeet
27:36
27:00
87
Janco Morren
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
27:39
27:08
88
Jorian Pranger
Nunspeet
27:39
27:24
89
Jesse van der Scheer
Kampen
27:45
27:35
90
Nathan Pols
't Harde Nuborg LF
27:46
27:37
91
Arjan Mol
Nunspeet
27:48
27:08
92
Dominik Kepinski
Arnhem
27:49
27:09
93
Niek Westerink
Elburg Nuborg LF
27:52
27:31
94
Geert Scherphof
Elburg Nuborg LF
28:23
27:58
95
Nathan van der Ziel
Elburg Nuborg LF
28:33
28:01
96
Alfred Westerink
't Harde
28:38
28:29
97
Herbert Bultman
Doornspijk Nuborg Oosterl
28:51
28:09
98
Jochem van Sabben
Harderwijk
28:52
28:09
99
Lubbertus Lokhorst
Doornspijk
28:55
28:38
100
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
28:56
28:36
101
Handrie Mulder
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
28:58
28:39
102
Tristan Kruithof
't Harde Nuborg LF
28:58
28:48
103
Kwinn Venema
Elburg Nuborg LF
29:01
28:43
104
Pepijn Langevoort
Elburg Nuborg LF
29:03
28:38
105
Jeffrey Hoek
Nunspeet
29:20
28:48
106
Erik Bolder
Hulshorst
29:37
28:57
107
Reinier ten Have
Harderwijk
29:37
29:08
108
Mark Groothuis
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
30:03
29:21
109
Lucas van 't Hul
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
30:05
30:01
110
Lorenzo van Triest
Elburg Nuborg LF
30:08
29:58
111
Julius van 't Slot
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
30:11
29:40
112
Johan Huisman
Hulshorst
30:14
29:40
113
Bernhard van Pijkeren
Wezep
30:28
30:14
114
Jesse Zoet
Elburg Nuborg LF
30:36
30:27
115
Stan Veldhoen
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
31:14
30:33
116
Sven Dijkhuizen
Doornspijk Nuborg Oosterl
31:14
30:33
117
Michel Wijngaards
Nunspeet
31:18
30:38
118
Wilmer Hein
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
31:21
30:39
119
Simon Bouma
Elburg Nuborg LF
31:22
31:13
120
Roy Brink
Elburg Nuborg LF
31:22
31:01
121
Ruben van den Brink
Nunspeet
31:36
31:08
122
Mik van de Brug
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
31:41
31:00
123
Jochem Tissingh
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
32:05
31:40
124
Marc Blommers
Epe
32:15
32:02
125
Ivo de Weerd
't Harde Nuborg LF
32:21
32:12
126
Jasper Eilander
Elburg Nuborg LF
32:26
32:00
127
Hylke Breman
Drachten
32:27
31:42
128
Wouter de Jong
Drachten
32:27
31:42
129
Jan Joost Westland
Elburg Nuborg LF
32:30
31:51
130
Judea van Bemmel
't Harde Nuborg LF
32:51
32:18
131
Gijs Juffer
Oosterwolde Nuborg LF
33:18
32:52
132
Boaz Dickhof
Olderbroek Nuborg LF
33:27
32:53
133
Sam Drent
Elburg Nuborg LF
33:27
32:51
134
Daniel Esselink
Elburg Nuborg LF
33:27
33:09
135
Tim Juffer
Oosterwolde Nuborg LF
33:33
33:06
136
Tim Karzijn
Doornspijk Nuborg Oosterl
33:42
33:06
137
Daan Visser
Dronten Nuborg Oosterlich
33:45
33:05
138
Bart van der Linde
Oosterwolde Nuborg LF
34:10
34:03
139
David van Klompenburg
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
34:33
34:17
140
Xander Schonbrod
Elburg Nuborg LF
34:33
34:25
141
Niels Schipper
Wezep Nuborg Oosterlicht
34:35
33:53
142
Roan Blom
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
34:36
33:54
143
Sven Visser
't Harde Nuborg Oosterl
34:36
33:54
144
Tobian Vlieger
Elburg Nuborg LF
34:46
34:10
145
Bart Vinke
Elburg Nuborg LF
35:46
35:13
146
Bart de Vogel
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
35:48
35:10
147
Raul Martowirono
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
35:48
35:31
148
Mees Jansen
Elburg Nuborg LF
35:58
35:22
149
Robert Liewerink
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
36:05
35:40
150
Dutch Tilley
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
36:22
35:53
151
Joran Wolf
Elburg Nuborg LF
37:19
36:54
152
Luuk Fobbe
't Loo Oldebroek Nuborg
37:29
37:04
153
Ruben van de Kolk
Elburg Nuborg LF
38:14
37:53
154
Remco Lokhorst
Elburg Nuborg LF
38:18
37:54
155
Renzo ten Hove
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
38:18
37:53
156
Gerben van den Hoek
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
39:06
38:49
157
Quinn van Unen
Elburg Nuborg LF
39:21
38:44
158
Marco Nienhuis
't Harde Nuborg Oosterl
40:26
39:56
159
Keaton Zanting
't Harde Nuborg Oosterl
40:26
39:47
160
Lennard Ruyter
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
40:54
40:27
161
Andries van Oene
Oosterwolde Nuborg Ooster
40:58
40:28
162
Damay Bruynes
Elburg Nuborg LF
41:01
40:30
163
Mika Schulte
Elburg Nuborg LF
41:35
41:17
164
Sem Leeuwestein
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
41:45
41:05
165
Lars van der Steeg
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
44:23
44:07
166
Tristen van 't Veen
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
45:27
45:01
167
Andy van 't Hul
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:14
45:57
168
Tobias Pap
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:15
45:58
169
Robin Bosman
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:41
46:22
170
Jorik Claus
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:59
46:39
171
Lennard Hessel
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
47:01
46:41
172
Marijn Bos
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
47:01
46:42
173
Sander den Engelsman
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
1:00:26
1:00:06
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:17
19:17
2
Jaco Stijf
Elburg
19:35
19:31
3
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen Nuborg Oosterlicht
19:37
19:34
4
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
20:04
20:01
5
Tijs van 't Hul
't Harde Nuborg LF
20:11
20:05
6
Jan Vos
Zwolle Nuborg Veluvine
21:14
21:08
7
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
21:30
21:23
8
Cornel van Ark
Elspeet
21:58
21:51
9
Arjen Velthuis
Wezep
23:10
22:51
10
Erik Bruijnes
Elburg
24:49
24:31
11
Jouke Brouwer
Elburg Nuborg LF
25:12
24:52
12
Jeroen van t Hul
Elburg
25:12
24:51
13
Wim Froma
Nunspeet
25:13
24:49
14
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
25:57
25:45
15
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:11
26:07
16
Bastiaan van Utrecht
Elburg
26:45
26:35
17
Christiaan Koetsier
Wezep
26:47
26:33
18
Nico Jansen
Epe Nstle
26:50
26:35
19
Martin van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
27:21
27:01
20
Bert van de Kolk
Kampen
28:21
28:21
21
Erik van Veelen
Elburg Nuborg LF
28:41
28:03
22
Gerrard Vinke
Nunspeet
29:49
29:11
23
Hans Scherphof
Elburg Nuborg LF
29:51
29:27
24
Aart van Triest
Elburg Nuborg LF
30:40
30:29
25
Ron Eijlander
Hattem
31:21
31:21
26
Hayco IJspeerd
Vollenhove Nuborg LF
31:40
31:18
27
Karel Kok
Harderwijk
32:09
31:26
28
Constance Nagelmaeker
Zwolle - Nestle
35:30
35:14
29
Gerard Kroes (Haas)
Oldebroek
40:23
39:41
30
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
40:54
40:27
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pieter Mondria
Heerde
18:02
18:02
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
18:02
17:59
3
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
19:03
19:00
4
Luc Keepers
Amersfoort
19:29
19:24
5
Hubert BŲgemann
Heerde
19:34
19:30
6
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
21:03
20:59
7
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
22:14
22:06
8
Anne Marsman
Ommen
22:32
22:26
9
Gert Jansen
Elspeet
22:40
22:33
10
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
22:52
22:40
11
Jacob Wubs
Zeewolde
24:19
24:08
12
Theo Herdema
ACO van Elderen
24:19
24:02
13
Mike de Wilde
't Harde
24:35
24:17
14
Jan Boeve
Ommen
24:53
24:35
15
Mosterd P
Ermelo
25:53
25:25
16
Wim Sollie
Wilsum Nuborg LF
26:02
25:27
17
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
29:40
28:55
18
Andre Hop
Hulshorst
29:42
29:14
19
Dries Juffer
Oosterwolde Nuborg LF
33:33
33:06
20
Jaap van den Top
Nunspeet
40:41
40:04
H60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:21
19:18
2
Bertus Mensink
Zwolle
20:38
20:30
3
Jos Ruijter
Ens
20:54
20:50
4
Jan Ruijter
Ens
21:11
21:07
5
Roger Hochstenbach
Soest
22:02
21:55
6
Paul Hienekamp
Dordrecht
23:26
23:21
7
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten Nuborg Oosterlich
23:54
23:43
8
Roelof Vis
Nunspeet
24:10
24:06
9
Kees van der Ham
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
25:27
24:49
10
Johan De Jong
Ede Gld
26:29
25:52
11
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
28:04
27:56
12
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
28:21
27:51
13
Rein van de Kolk
Nunspeet
28:59
28:46
14
Peter Huijssoon
Elburg Nuborg LF
29:10
28:26
15
Henk Frens
Nunspeet
31:11
30:57
16
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
32:13
32:06
17
Frits van Voorst
Nunspeet
33:15
32:35
H70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
25:46
25:42
2
Erik Slagt
Ermelo
26:28
26:18
3
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
28:26
28:13
4
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
29:38
29:05
5
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
33:40
33:09
6
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
35:25
34:58
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
17:14
17:14
2
Naomi Heidema
Dedemsvaart
18:47
18:44
3
Zoe van Dijk
Apeldoorn Loopland Gld
19:00
18:57
4
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
19:16
19:14
5
Mirte Kortman
Arnhem
19:36
19:30
6
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
19:41
19:38
7
Eva Heidema
ACO van Elderen
20:55
20:52
8
Maartje van Oosterhout
Vaassen Loopland Gld
21:22
21:18
9
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
21:55
21:49
10
Resa Vreman
Doetinchem Loopland Gld
22:00
21:56
11
DaniŽlle Holstege
Nunspeet
22:29
22:21
12
Esther Elliott
Hulshorst
23:04
22:47
13
Hilde Schelling
Nunspeet
23:26
23:17
14
Karina Last
Kampen
24:26
24:19
15
Manon Huijssoon
Olderbroek Nuborg LF
25:02
24:57
16
Elodie van Arken
't Harde Nuborg LF
25:08
25:03
17
Margreet Pel
Tilburg
25:27
24:51
18
Femke Witteveen
Nunspeet
25:36
25:29
19
Antoinet van Essen Prins
Epe Nuborg Oosterlicht
25:54
25:46
20
Anouk Drost
Nunspeet
26:10
26:01
21
Esther Labots
Elburg
26:15
25:51
22
Mendy Pluim
Nunspeet
26:23
26:14
23
Kelly Onderwater
Nunspeet
26:52
26:44
24
Willeke Hoogendoorn
Marknesse
27:11
26:28
25
Mellanie Kwakkel
Wezep Nuborg LF
27:16
27:12
26
Greetje van den Dragt
Doornspijk
27:17
27:05
27
Denisa Leusink
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
27:24
27:03
28
Lisanne Leune
Ermelo
27:35
27:16
29
Mare Meijs
Elburg Nuborg LF
27:42
27:20
30
Sara Metzger
't Harde Nuborg LF
27:48
27:36
31
Gerjanne van Schellen
Kampen
27:52
27:44
32
Adrie van der Meer
Doornspijk
27:52
27:40
33
Lieke Klein
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
27:55
27:33
34
Rianne van Asselt
Nunspeet
27:59
27:47
35
Marit Broekhuizen
Elburg Nuborg LF
28:00
27:37
36
Dineke Westerink
Elburg Nuborg LF
28:00
27:50
37
Hendriella van de Kamp
't Harde Nuborg LF
28:06
27:44
38
Anna Rijpsma
Zeewolde
28:26
28:17
39
Ashley Bultman
Doornspijk
28:45
28:13
40
Esther Klock
Elburg
28:48
28:15
41
Janine van Renselaar
Doornspijk
28:53
28:35
42
Leanna Berghorst
Elburg Nuborg LF
29:10
28:58
43
Josť Dekker
Doornspijk
29:10
28:59
44
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
29:11
28:55
45
Kirsten Bakker
't Harde Nuborg Veluvine
29:18
28:56
46
Joelle van den Hardenburg
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
29:21
28:58
47
Natascha Brandenburg
't Loo Oldebroek
29:32
29:15
48
Marit Westerbroek
Elburg Nuborg LF
29:50
29:24
49
Marije Bijsterbosch
Utrecht
29:56
29:29
50
Christa van Ark
Nunspeet
30:03
29:16
51
Marjan Verduijn
Nunspeet
30:03
29:16
52
Sandra Guidolin
Harderwijk Nestle
30:09
29:53
53
Ewa Wolczuk
Harderwijk
30:10
29:55
54
Anna Strengkouska
Callantsoog
30:14
29:40
55
Anne van Renselaar
Elburg
30:15
29:52
56
HenriŽt Doornekamp
Putten
30:16
30:05
57
Marcella Mulder
Nunspeet
30:18
29:31
58
Janita van de Riet
Oldebroek
30:19
30:00
59
Annelies Beek
Nunspeet
30:20
29:52
60
Angela van t Oever
Oosterwolde Gld
30:28
30:05
61
Emily Magrť
Elburg
30:32
30:15
62
Mirthe Leeflang
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
30:37
29:48
63
Tara Klomp
Elburg Nuborg LF
30:39
30:26
64
Dian Hoekert
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
30:39
30:26
65
Fennande de Weerd
Elspeet
31:03
30:34
66
Tessa Davelaar
Elspeet
31:03
30:34
67
Berthe van Engelen
Dronten Nuborg LF
31:10
30:54
68
Celia Visch
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
31:10
30:54
69
Lilyan Verkruyssen
Elburg Nuborg LF
31:10
30:54
70
Inge Marting
Elburg Nuborg LF
31:14
30:34
71
Lorianne van Cappellen
Nunspeet
31:16
30:28
72
Bettina Kok
Harderwijk
31:16
30:33
73
Maira Doornewaard
Oosterwolde Nuborg Ooster
31:16
30:52
74
Floor Boot
Elburg Nuborg LF
31:31
31:01
75
Elise Ouwehand
Utrecht
31:41
30:58
76
Ilse Weedage
't Harde Nuborg LF
32:02
31:21
77
Debora van Utrecht
Elburg Nuborg LF
32:03
31:51
78
Noreen van den Dragt
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
32:13
31:42
79
Melissa Fidder
Nunspeet
32:23
31:45
80
Joy Nachtegael
Lelystad
32:25
31:47
81
Anneloes Vonck
Nunspeet
32:36
32:19
82
Annelien de Bruin
Leersum
32:36
32:19
83
Annemarie Wagenaar
Doornspijk
32:41
32:14
84
Maxime Doppenberg
Almere
32:49
32:13
85
Elisa Mulder
Nunspeet Nuborg LF
33:15
32:59
86
Nienke van Putten
Elburg Nuborg LF
33:17
32:55
87
Tessa Brouwer
't Harde Nuborg LF
33:18
32:46
88
Sifra Labots
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
33:23
32:59
89
Jiska Dekker Kooijman
Zwolle Nuborg Oosterlicht
33:23
33:14
90
Chantal de Vries
't Harde Nuborg LF
33:26
33:04
91
Anna Wilms
Elburg Nuborg LF
33:33
33:09
92
Anne-Marijn Korenberg
Kampen
33:33
33:16
93
Dion Nagelhout
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
33:45
33:05
94
Cato Flier
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
33:54
33:24
95
Louise Verweij
Putten
34:36
34:36
96
Joyce van Werven
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
34:46
34:13
97
Marit Hulst
Elburg Nuborg LF
34:47
34:14
98
Bernadette Stoffer
Nunspeet
34:49
34:27
99
Sterre Zevering
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
35:01
34:39
100
Liza van der Weijden
Elburg Nuborg LF
35:08
34:43
101
Sanne Visch
Elburg Nuborg LF
35:14
35:01
102
Matti van Loo
Nunspeet
35:24
34:45
103
Katrien Van Praet
Nunspeet
35:39
35:04
104
Irene Elbertsen
Elburg
35:42
35:06
105
Fleur van 't Goor
't Harde Nuborg LF
36:11
35:31
106
DaniŽlle van den Brink
Zwolle
36:24
35:39
107
Monica van den Brink
Biddinghuizen
36:24
35:39
108
Rozemarijn Muis
Elburg Nuborg LF
36:49
36:34
109
Henrianne Platte
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
36:51
36:38
110
Esmee Bijsterbosch
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
36:52
36:19
111
Jasmijn van de NBerg
Elburg Nuborg LF
36:53
36:41
112
Madyke de Groot
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
36:53
36:23
113
Hester van den Hoorn
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
36:54
36:30
114
Isa van 't Hul
Noordeinde Nuborg Oosterl
36:57
36:24
115
Liz Veldman
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
37:00
36:37
116
Indy van Oversteeg
Elburg Nuborg LF
37:25
36:54
117
Alytha Akster
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
37:30
37:23
118
Sanne de Lange
Elburg Nuborg LF
37:36
37:23
119
Marlike van der Kolk
't Harde Nuborg LF
37:46
37:40
120
Merel Westerink
Elburg Nuborg LF
37:47
37:41
121
Brecht Boeve
Oosterwolde Nuborg Ooster
37:54
37:29
122
Amina Essabani
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
37:59
37:10
123
Liek van Werven
Elburg Nuborg LF
38:25
38:04
124
Fleur Verhoef
Elburg Nuborg LF
38:37
38:16
125
Sifra van der Voort
Elburg Nuborg LF
38:40
38:05
126
Fleur ten Hove
Olderbroek Nuborg LF
38:40
38:10
127
Cato Stronkhorst
Elburg Nuborg LF
38:40
38:05
128
Lois Westerink
't Harde Nuborg LF
38:40
38:06
129
Samira Mahamed Abdillahi
Elburg Nuborg Oosterlicht
38:42
38:01
130
Yentl van Velthuysen
Elburg Nuborg LF
39:21
38:40
131
Jeanette Bultman
't Harde
39:22
38:46
132
Therese de Ruiter
't Harde
39:22
38:46
133
Anne Wolf
Elburg Nuborg LF
39:23
38:53
134
Robien Slot
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
39:25
38:55
135
Janine Lokhorst
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
39:25
38:56
136
Lyahna Kakisina
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
39:25
38:44
137
Nienke Kroes
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
40:22
39:39
138
Helma Timmer
Nunspeet
40:33
39:57
139
Maartje Bossenbroek
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
41:01
40:46
140
Guusje van der Weide
Elburg Nuborg LF
41:01
40:30
141
Sora Ali
Elburg Nuborg LF
41:05
40:32
142
Lyan Hindriks
Elburg Nuborg LF
41:05
40:33
143
Dian van 't Hul
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
41:06
40:32
144
Ilona Wiersma
Nunspeet
41:15
40:38
145
Manon Pleijter
Oosterwolde Nuborg LF
41:46
41:12
146
Anouk Visch
Doornspijk Nuborg LF
41:46
41:13
147
Joanne Polinder
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
41:56
41:08
148
Linda Wong
Nunspeet
42:37
42:32
149
Mandy Schoonhoven
't Loo Oldebroek Nuborg
43:26
43:18
150
Mirthe Hofman
Elburg Nuborg LF
43:26
43:19
151
Estelle van Beek
Elburg Nuborg LF
44:04
43:34
152
Lieke Terlouw
Noordeinde Nuborg LF
44:06
43:35
153
Manouk Fraanje
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
44:19
43:47
154
Luna Kroese
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
44:19
43:47
155
Mirthe van 't Hul
Elburg Nuborg LF
45:39
45:08
156
Selena Bozhkova
Oldebroek Nuborg LF
45:40
45:07
157
Abidah Seevaratnam
't Harde Nuborg LF
45:57
45:26
158
Thamar van Wijhe
Oosterwolde Nuborg Ooster
46:13
45:48
159
Tessa Schoonhoven
Kamperveen Nuborg Ooster
46:16
45:51
160
Jasmijn Holstege
Oldebroek Nuborg Oosterl
46:21
45:48
161
Hope Pluim
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:41
45:53
162
Lisa van Herwaarden
Uddel Nuborg Veluvine
46:44
46:11
163
Celyne van Pijkeren
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:44
46:14
164
Yana Mathla
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:44
45:57
165
Isa Luiks
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
46:51
46:18
166
Isaura Jordens
't Harde Nuborg LF
47:12
46:40
167
Rosalina Cheng
't Harde Nuborg LF
47:12
46:41
168
Fleur van Rijssen
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
47:25
46:54
169
Jonna Bijl
Nunspeet Nuborg Veluvine
47:25
46:55
170
Eva Bakker
Elburg Nuborg LF
48:53
48:32
D40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelie Weedage
't Harde
22:18
22:13
2
Andrea van der Meer
Apeldoorn
23:27
23:23
3
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
23:59
23:52
4
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
24:41
24:36
5
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
25:21
25:15
6
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
25:28
25:22
7
Yvonne ten Wolde
Nunspeet
25:52
25:45
8
Hanneke Bakker
Elburg Nuborg LF
26:49
26:14
9
Erna Vis
Hulshorst
27:23
26:56
10
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
28:08
27:39
11
Alice van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
28:09
27:49
12
Lindy Verdoes
Emst
28:39
27:57
13
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
28:56
28:37
14
Carin van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
29:21
28:58
15
Marijke Schut
Oosterwolde Gld
29:47
29:26
16
Gerjanne Post
Oldebroek
29:52
29:35
17
Nicolien Koetsier
Wezep
29:57
29:43
18
Monique van Weeghel
Oldebroek
29:59
29:41
19
Esther Holstege
Nunspeet - Nestle
30:08
29:52
20
Beatrix van der Scheer
Kampen
30:10
30:00
21
Korine Lans
Elburg
30:19
30:00
22
Wiarda Otten-Koster
Nunspeet
31:43
31:16
23
Wilma Kroon
Putten
31:43
31:37
24
Gabrielle van de Steeg
Nunspeet
31:45
31:12
25
Barbara Donker
Zeist
31:54
31:14
26
Diane Nagelhout
't Loo
32:18
31:59
27
Diane Hofman
Doornspijk
32:20
31:51
28
Greetje Holstege
Nunspeet
32:21
31:45
29
Klarina Huls
Westenholte Nuborg LF
32:44
32:34
30
Bionda Reurink
't Harde
32:52
32:37
31
Anja Mulder
Nunspeet
33:16
33:00
32
Sally Evertse
Swifterbant
33:42
32:59
33
Lyanne Loman
Dronten
33:48
33:27
34
Thea Keizer
Nunspeet
34:02
33:54
35
Jeanita Polinder
Nunspeet
34:03
33:26
36
Irmgard Doppenberg
Almere
34:09
33:32
37
Debbie Heijnders
Ens
34:44
34:20
38
Marion Nagelhout
't Harde
35:24
34:53
39
Annemieke Roelofs
Nunspeet
35:32
35:11
40
Judith van der Poel
Hulshorst
36:06
35:45
41
DaniŽlle van 't Hul
Nunspeet
36:20
36:15
42
Alice van Wetten
Elburg
37:10
36:25
43
Margriet Morren
Elburg
37:27
36:43
44
Ilonka Donker
Harderwijk
37:42
37:20
45
Greetje Schoonhoven
't Loo Oldebroek Nuborg
37:44
37:23
46
Anita Nagelhout
't Harde
42:55
42:40
47
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
43:00
42:50
D50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:33
24:24
2
Edith Middelhuis
Nunspeet
25:43
25:36
3
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk
25:43
25:34
4
Marianne de Voogd
Emst
29:04
28:23
5
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
29:36
29:29
6
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
29:41
29:33
7
Alien Bijsterbosch
Elburg
29:56
29:30
8
Anne-Marie de Jong
Ede Gld
30:05
29:28
9
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
31:07
31:00
10
Corrie te Wee
Harderwijk Nuborg LF
31:17
30:40
11
Elle Griek
't Harde
32:33
32:15
12
Marjolijn de Jong
Nunspeet
33:23
32:56
13
Margreet Deuring
Elburg Nuborg LF
41:30
40:51
14
Annemiek Jolink
't Harde
43:13
42:58
D60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Admiraal
Zwolle
27:39
27:21
2
Agnes van den Bos-Molnar
Elburg
29:42
29:35
3
Mary Leith
Nunspeet
32:32
31:48
4
Prissy Vierhout
Nunspeet
39:45
39:33
D70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
31:25
31:12
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
30:12
30:12
2
Maarten Hindriks
Groningen
32:24
32:24
3
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet Loopland Gld
32:41
32:41
4
Albert Meijer
Ede
32:48
32:48
5
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:50
32:50
6
Mervin van de Horst
Hoevelaken
33:04
33:04
7
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
33:07
33:06
8
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
33:57
33:57
9
Tim den Besten
Elburg
33:59
33:57
10
Herbert Jansen
Putten
34:02
33:59
11
Niels Esmeijer
Soest
34:05
34:03
12
Henk Slager
Staphorst
34:13
34:13
13
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
34:20
34:20
14
Daan van Doorn
Soest
34:44
34:42
15
Bas de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
34:48
34:46
16
Wilco Bakker
Joure
34:52
34:51
17
Arjan Koorevaar
Rotterdam
35:02
35:01
18
Ewout de Vos
Wezep
35:13
35:13
19
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
35:18
35:18
20
Leon van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
35:24
35:21
21
Sjoerd Venema
Leusden
36:40
36:39
22
Jan van der Gaag
Apeldoorn Loopland GLd
36:45
36:43
23
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
36:48
36:44
24
Aarnout Huijssoon
Doornspijk
36:53
36:53
25
Matthieu van den Broeke
Apeldoorn
36:57
36:57
26
Yafet
Liendert
37:01
37:00
27
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
37:02
37:00
28
Ad van Erp
Haren Gn
37:02
36:58
29
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
37:06
37:05
30
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
37:12
37:09
31
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:19
37:16
32
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
37:23
37:20
33
Jasper Stein
Zeist Loopland Gld
37:28
37:28
34
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
38:20
38:15
35
Jordy Grootkarzijn
Oosterwolde Gld
38:32
38:30
36
Rick Santbergen
't Harde
39:22
38:54
37
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
39:51
39:47
38
Jaap Swijnenburg
Ermelo
39:53
39:42
39
Ties van Zandbrink
Wageningen
40:15
40:00
40
Wouter Rouvoet
Nunspeet
40:45
40:35
41
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
41:00
40:53
42
Henri van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
41:00
40:52
43
Willem van Essen
Epe
41:16
40:50
44
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
41:22
41:18
45
Martijn Popping
Harderwijk
41:30
41:23
46
Jesse van Essen
Vaassen
41:47
41:15
47
Marco Lindenholz
Rouveen
41:56
41:51
48
Chris Elliott
Hulshorst
42:05
41:37
49
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
42:08
42:02
50
Jenco Krooneman
Nunspeet
42:18
42:11
51
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
42:21
42:15
52
Colin Pluim
Nunspeet
42:36
42:22
53
Hendrik Vierhout
Nunspeet
42:47
42:22
54
Jan Westerink
Nunspeet
42:50
42:42
55
Anne Mark van der Wielen
Nijkerk
43:03
42:56
56
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
43:09
42:58
57
Tim Thijssen
Utrecht
43:15
43:00
58
Rafael Schrami
Harderwijk - Nesle
43:19
43:05
59
Jacob Spans
Nunspeet
43:32
42:45
60
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
43:38
37:15
61
Gert-Jan van Veluw
Nijkerk
43:45
43:37
62
Alex Veldkamp
Zwolle
43:52
43:44
63
Nick Brink
Nijkerk
43:54
43:41
64
Hendri Nagelholt
Oldebroek
44:14
44:01
65
Deelnemer 212 met das
44:19
44:03
66
Gerbert Bos
Amsterdam
44:25
44:11
67
Reinier Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
44:36
44:24
68
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
44:47
44:40
69
Peter Compaijen
Nijkerk Gld
44:47
44:39
70
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
45:06
44:42
71
Daan Frens
Nunspeet
45:21
44:45
72
Rutger Terpstra
Elburg
45:39
45:20
73
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
45:49
44:47
74
Dennis van Nijhuis
Nunspeet
45:55
45:16
75
Niels van de Beek
Zeewolde
46:18
45:54
76
Alex van Klink
Bruchem
46:34
46:18
77
Hessel Loosman
Hulshorst
46:58
46:30
78
Geert van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
47:00
46:34
79
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
47:06
46:33
80
Sander Buijs
Zwolle
47:08
46:44
81
Mats van Essen
Vaassen
47:16
46:44
82
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
47:38
47:16
83
Johan Huisman
Hulshorst
47:42
47:29
84
Sjoerd van Rheenen
Nunspeet
47:53
47:44
85
Arjen Karzijn
Nunspeet
47:57
47:31
86
Martijn Post
Zwolle
48:08
47:44
87
Jan Willem in 't Anker
Rotterdam
48:12
47:56
88
Rolf Visser
Hattem
48:15
48:08
89
Mart Schemmekes
Zwolle
48:18
48:13
90
Arjen Vedder
Zutphen
48:26
48:14
91
Erwin Doorneweerd
Kampen
48:33
48:24
92
Ben Hendrikse
Kampen
48:33
48:24
93
Stephan Bultman
't Harde
48:40
48:34
94
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
49:01
48:48
95
Peter van Beek
Zeewolde
49:05
48:41
96
Philip Vijfhuize
Nijkerk Gld
51:00
50:42
97
Pascal Vis
Nunspeet
51:05
50:47
98
Sjoerd Spoelstra
Ede Gld
51:22
51:05
99
Walter van Slooten
Wageningen
51:59
51:24
100
Leonardo Claasen
Utrecht
52:14
51:44
101
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
52:35
52:23
102
Jan van Putten
't Harde
52:54
52:27
103
Erik Wieten
Dronten
53:05
52:31
104
Robert Westerink
Harderwijk Sanitairkamer
54:17
53:40
105
Mark Jansen
Harderwijk Sanitairkamer
54:17
54:17
106
Edwin van Olst
Wapenveld
55:16
54:47
107
Freek de Jong
Lelystad
55:47
55:28
108
Hein van Enk
Wezep
56:15
55:41
109
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
56:26
56:13
110
Jeroen Tuin
Zwolle
57:21
56:47
111
Dirk de Boe
't Harde
57:58
57:33
112
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
58:48
58:26
113
Its-Jan Keidel
Zeewolde Sanitairkamer BV
1:00:52
1:00:15
114
Tristan Aartsen
Harderwijk Sanitairkamer
1:00:52
1:00:15
115
Eric Hofmeijer
Elburg Sanitairkamer BV
1:01:20
1:00:42
116
Remco Mulderij
Hulshorst Sanitairkamer
1:04:03
1:04:03
117
Arnold Blankespoor
't Harde
1:06:35
1:06:07
118
Frank Smith
Harderwijk Sanitairkamer
1:06:49
1:06:49
119
Hans de Kievid
Nunspeet
1:08:09
1:07:43
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yke Zoetendaal
Joure
32:43
32:43
2
Erik Bouma
IJlst
34:44
34:43
3
Maarten Almekinders
Soest
35:00
35:00
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg - Altis
35:03
35:03
5
Gideon Habtab
Houten
35:16
35:14
6
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
35:21
35:20
7
Jan Grashuis
Apeldoorn
35:50
35:48
8
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
36:14
36:12
9
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
36:15
36:13
10
Klaas Van Pijkeren
Dronten
36:27
36:23
11
Bas van Beek
Oene
36:53
36:52
12
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
37:07
37:06
13
Koos Leeuw
Deventer
37:16
37:14
14
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
37:25
37:21
15
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:29
37:27
16
Emile Derksen
Harderwijk
37:55
37:51
17
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort - Altis
38:04
38:01
18
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
38:11
38:08
19
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
38:15
38:08
20
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
38:22
38:19
21
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
38:26
38:25
22
Erik den Oude
Soest
38:32
38:30
23
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
38:35
38:31
24
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
38:55
38:50
25
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
38:59
38:55
26
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk
39:19
39:11
27
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
39:37
39:36
28
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
39:52
39:44
29
Henk Smienk
Delfgauw
40:02
39:56
30
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
40:07
40:02
31
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
40:09
40:02
32
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
40:10
40:06
33
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
40:22
40:18
34
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
40:37
40:32
35
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk
40:41
40:37
36
Bram Teluij
Harderwijk
40:42
40:34
37
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
40:44
40:41
38
Alex Smienk
Nunspeet
41:31
41:25
39
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
42:02
41:46
40
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
42:54
42:39
41
Pieter Pols
't Harde
42:55
42:50
42
Martin Hendriks
Nunspeet
43:20
43:04
43
Arnout Salome
Soesterberg
43:29
43:28
44
Casper Roeck
IJsselmuiden
43:35
43:22
45
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
43:36
43:21
46
Jerome Quist
Doornspijk
43:42
43:28
47
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
43:42
43:31
48
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
43:49
43:38
49
Janko van Arken
't Harde
43:53
43:49
50
Arjan Dickhof
Oldebroek
46:41
46:31
51
Michel Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
46:54
46:37
52
Eric Lorist
Kampen
47:24
47:06
53
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
47:47
47:45
54
Michel Klomp
Apeldoorn
47:47
47:38
55
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
47:53
47:43
56
Alexander Westerbroek
Nunspeet
47:55
47:24
57
Martin van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
48:16
48:06
58
JanWillem van de Berg
Hulshorst
48:26
48:06
59
Peter Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
48:44
48:25
60
Anne van den Noort
Nunspeet
48:46
48:31
61
Martijn de Jong
Lelystad
48:58
48:43
62
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
49:10
49:02
63
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
49:21
49:05
64
Arie Schouten
Doornspijk
49:43
49:35
65
Erwin van de Beck
Zeewolde
49:54
49:36
66
Jeroen Prins
Harderwijk
49:55
49:40
67
Arnard Vester
Wenen
50:05
49:50
68
Ray Hensen
Dronten
50:27
50:04
69
Renť Zoet
Nunspeet
50:55
50:34
70
Pascal Remmerts
Heerde
52:30
51:55
71
Robert Kwakman
Amersfoort
52:50
52:32
72
Marco Bellekom
Nunspeet
52:56
52:29
73
Frits Held
Kraggenburg
52:57
52:48
74
Mike van der Ziel
Elburg
53:40
53:24
75
Marcel Kroon
Wezep
53:41
53:30
76
Gerco VanBeuzekom
IJsselmuiden
53:49
53:38
77
Kees van Assenbergh
Apeldoorn
53:50
53:14
78
John Storm
Nunspeet
54:00
53:51
79
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
55:14
55:01
80
Harry Frens
Nunspeet
55:22
54:45
81
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
55:27
55:04
82
Jan van de Mheen
Putten
55:30
54:56
83
Roger van Tongeren
Harderwijk
55:36
55:23
84
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
56:36
56:24
85
Manuel Langius
Lelystad
58:11
57:39
86
Matthieu Luth
Zeewolde
58:38
58:11
87
Michel van de Kamp
Ermelo
1:00:19
59:40
88
Dolf Stomphorst
Lelystad
1:01:41
1:01:21
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
37:32
37:29
2
Mark Westerhof
Eerbeek
37:35
37:31
3
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
38:38
38:33
4
Michek Doeser
Gorinchem
38:46
38:42
5
Rob jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
40:40
40:35
6
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
41:28
41:21
7
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
41:43
41:41
8
Johan Pul
elspeet
42:45
42:38
9
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:59
42:54
10
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
43:20
43:06
11
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
43:25
43:16
12
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
43:39
43:32
13
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
43:44
43:41
14
Jantinus Ziengs
Amersfoort
44:07
43:58
15
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
44:38
44:25
16
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
44:41
44:10
17
Roel Poolman
Rouveen
45:28
45:22
18
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
45:31
45:14
19
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
45:34
45:23
20
Jurgen van der Meer
Apeldoorn
45:37
45:34
21
Aalt vn 't Goor
Doornspijk
45:53
45:40
22
Hans Koster
IJsselmuiden
47:17
47:11
23
Timo ten Klooster
Zwolle
47:19
46:50
24
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
47:25
47:07
25
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
47:55
47:48
26
Jarko Meijer
Nunspeet
48:31
48:13
27
Rob Smit
Zeewolde
48:33
48:33
28
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
48:42
48:17
29
Henk Frens
Nunspeet
49:30
48:54
30
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
49:34
49:12
31
Frank Berghuis
Epe
49:49
49:26
32
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
49:52
49:27
33
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
50:10
49:33
34
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
50:51
50:33
35
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
50:54
50:39
36
Aart Klein
Nunspeet - Nestle
51:02
50:46
37
Kees Bekema
Putten
51:17
50:43
38
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
51:28
51:15
39
Andy Zoet
Nunspeet
51:45
51:31
40
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
52:46
52:32
41
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
53:24
53:12
42
Andrť Timmerman
Nunspeet
53:41
53:17
43
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
54:02
53:38
44
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
54:38
54:14
45
Jan van Ledden
Nunspeet
54:48
54:26
46
Henri Timmer
Putten
55:00
54:27
47
Frans Nijhof
Nunspeet
55:40
55:02
48
Marcel Heijnders
Hilversum
55:48
55:26
49
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
56:17
55:47
50
Andrť Hartmann
Leeuwarden
56:30
56:16
51
A van Iperen
Ermelo
57:50
57:27
52
Erik Nijboer
Nunspeet
58:17
57:39
53
Mike Meijers
Nunspeet
58:32
57:53
54
Patrick Martens
Zeewolde
58:40
58:13
55
Gert Witteveen
Nunspeet
58:41
58:09
56
Dick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
59:10
58:40
57
Arno van den Hoogen
Lelystad
1:01:41
1:01:41
H60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
43:12
43:08
2
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
43:22
43:18
3
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
46:27
46:16
4
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
48:09
47:59
5
SP van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
48:37
48:17
6
Henk Zoet
Hulshorst
48:48
48:38
7
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
49:42
49:28
8
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
49:44
49:23
9
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
49:46
49:36
10
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
49:56
49:49
11
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
50:07
49:46
12
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
51:24
51:14
13
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
51:25
50:53
14
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
52:09
51:52
15
Dirk den Oude
Soest
53:00
52:51
16
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
53:04
52:53
17
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
53:13
52:49
18
Albert Hekkelman
Baarn
53:14
52:49
19
Albert van Olst
Nunspeet
55:16
54:41
20
Willem Smit
Zwolle
58:47
58:15
21
Aalt Vedder
Nunspeet
59:02
58:52
22
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
1:00:49
1:00:27
23
Hofman Gerrit
Elspeet
1:02:23
1:01:49
H70, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
49:42
49:29
2
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
51:07
50:45
3
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
52:16
51:56
4
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
55:09
54:43
5
Klaas Compagner
Oldebroek
55:53
55:37
6
Wout van Elst
Nunspeet
57:26
57:01
7
Hans OostindiŽn
Baarn
57:31
57:04
8
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
58:02
57:45
9
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:10
1:01:49
10
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:02:13
1:01:46
11
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:04:45
1:04:24
12
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:06:21
1:05:51
H80, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hebuterne
Baarn
1:06:44
1:06:21
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van Leeuwen
Harderwijk Loopland Gld
37:28
37:27
2
Milou Smellink
Amersfoort - Altis
38:40
38:38
3
Lianne Kraal
Leiden
41:22
41:19
4
Merel van Voorst Goossens
Harderwijk
41:30
41:24
5
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenburg
41:41
41:38
6
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
43:13
43:07
7
Kika van Ginkel
't Harde
44:11
44:06
8
Maryleen van Asselt
IJsselmuiden
44:53
44:49
9
Marleen van Heerde
Epe
46:14
46:04
10
Louise Visser
Nunspeet
47:01
46:54
11
Laura Schot
Utrecht
47:16
47:06
12
Henrieke Bel
Ede Gld
48:10
47:52
13
Mathilde Bos
Nunspeet
48:47
48:35
14
Laura Storm
Nunspeet
49:35
49:27
15
Lyke Harkink
Nunspeet
49:52
49:47
16
Marije Prins
Zwolle
49:54
49:39
17
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
50:25
50:18
18
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
50:52
50:30
19
Christien Pars
Harderwijk
51:27
51:07
20
MariŽlle Westerink
Nunspeet
51:37
51:29
21
JuliŽtte Groeneveld
Nunspeet
53:38
53:18
22
Claire van den Ham
Amersfoort
54:19
54:00
23
Jobke van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
54:23
54:14
24
Natalie Hoogerwaard
Harderwijk
55:16
54:47
25
Jacolien Westerink
Doornspijk
55:46
55:21
26
Marie Mulder
Elburg
56:12
56:03
27
Suzanne Makkink
Nunspeet
56:16
55:45
28
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
56:26
56:13
29
Guusje Hoek
Welsum
57:15
56:42
30
Elza van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
58:02
57:39
31
Hannelore Leusink
Doornspijk
58:42
58:15
32
Erika Haverkamp
Nunspeet
58:48
58:25
33
Liselot van Essen
Vaassen
59:19
58:49
34
Jul Eisen
Harderwijk
1:01:20
1:00:59
35
Connie Mulder
Doornspijk
1:01:41
1:01:21
36
Jacoline Lokhorst
Oldebroek
1:08:05
1:07:42
37
Mathilde de Kievid
Nunspeet
1:08:09
1:07:43
38
Annelies van Putten
't Harde
1:13:38
1:13:10
39
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:14:52
1:14:19
D40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
38:27
38:27
2
Saskia Schutte
Epe
38:35
38:31
3
Elsemieke de Vos
Ede Gld
38:44
38:43
4
Charlotte Marijn
Houten - Altis
38:55
38:54
5
Hellen Berger de Vries
Zwolle
39:16
39:14
6
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
43:16
43:15
7
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk
43:38
43:27
8
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
44:37
44:31
9
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
47:24
47:12
10
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
49:49
49:36
11
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
52:13
52:02
12
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
52:21
52:00
13
Jut Koetsier
Harderwijk
53:08
52:47
14
Ellen Drost
Nunspeet
54:15
53:47
15
Jackelien Drent
Nunspeet
54:56
54:50
16
Esther Veldman
Harderwijk
55:20
54:59
17
Anita Schemmekes
Zwolle
55:24
55:07
18
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
55:26
55:04
19
Sigrid Roskam
Nunspeet
56:55
56:29
20
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
1:01:56
1:01:27
21
Evelien van Veen
Rotterdam
1:02:10
1:01:49
22
Folkje Spoelstra
Ermelo
1:02:53
1:02:33
23
Martina Vos
Nunspeet
1:04:10
1:03:40
24
Jeanet Polinder
Nunspeet
1:04:10
1:03:39
25
Rianne van Beuzekom
IJsselmuiden
1:06:49
1:06:35
D50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
40:27
40:22
2
Annet Bultman
Elburg
41:06
41:02
3
Anita van den Boogert
Leusden - Altis Masters
43:40
43:37
4
Antoinette Soede
Amersfoort
48:02
47:58
5
Anja Zweekhorst
Emst
49:38
49:26
6
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
49:59
49:43
7
Anita de Jong van Heerde
Harderwijk
50:18
50:07
8
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
51:01
50:45
9
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
52:58
52:26
10
Nelleke Meijer
Nunspeet
53:48
53:31
11
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
54:21
53:56
12
Karina Oomkes
Zeewolde
56:43
56:17
13
Gerda vd Craats
Kampen
57:02
56:43
14
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
58:34
58:17
15
Anneke van der Meer
Zeewolde
59:10
58:29
16
Gerda Holstege
Nunspeet
59:13
58:53
17
Marja Bouw
Nunspeet
59:44
59:24
18
Ineke Lok
Ermelo
1:01:30
1:01:25
19
Nadia Theisen
Lelystad
1:04:43
1:04:13
20
Esther Slingerland
Lelystad
1:05:34
1:05:02
21
Trude de Vries
Putten
1:06:24
1:06:15
22
Annemarie Veldkamp
Elburg
1:07:23
1:06:55
23
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:15:52
1:15:24
D60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Soest
49:18
49:16
2
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
54:39
54:18
3
Ineke den Braber
Zwolle
56:53
56:28
4
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:06:21
1:05:52
5
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
1:07:01
1:06:24
M5-6, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenne Ekelmans
Hulshorst
2:20
2:19
2
Celine Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
2:23
2:21
3
Isolde Bouman
Nunspeet
2:24
2:22
4
Felice Borsboom
Nunspeet
2:31
2:31
5
Febe van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:08
3:06
6
Livia van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:08
3:06
7
Mila Henkes
Zeewolde
3:33
3:33
8
Rivka van Kampen
Nunspeet
4:11
4:11
J5-6, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Smienk
Delfgauw
2:18
2:16
2
Xavier Syrier
Maastricht
2:23
2:23
3
Ruben Schutte
Nunspeet
2:28
2:26
4
Daniel Treur
Nunspeet
2:42
2:40
5
Niek Wolding
Nunspeet
2:45
2:44
6
Hugo van Wijngaarden
Hasselt
2:57
2:57
7
Sam Maas
Zeewolde
3:01
3:00
8
Romain Syrier
Maastricht
3:13
3:13
9
Lucas Schutte
Nunspeet
4:47
4:45
M7-8, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van 't Hul
Nunspeet
1:59
1:59
2
Lynn Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
2:00
1:58
3
Sophie van Keulen
Nunspeet
2:36
2:36
4
Ilse Wolting
Nunspeet
2:42
2:42
5
Safina Bouw
Nunspeet
3:18
3:18
J7-8, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Pastoor
Hasselt
1:43
1:42
2
Julian Fidder
Nunspeet
1:48
1:48
3
Julian van den Hardenberg
Doornspijk
1:50
1:50
4
Joas van Wijngaarden
Hasselt
1:51
1:51
5
Job Slootweg
Hasselt
1:53
1:52
6
Lenn Poel
Zwolle
1:54
1:53
7
Boaz van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:55
1:55
8
Josh Westerink
Doornspijk
1:59
1:59
9
Kai Smienk
Delfgauw
2:13
2:12
10
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
2:27
2:26
M9-10, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floortje Soboll
Nunspeet
8:09
8:09
2
Thirza van Kampen
Nunspeet
9:20
9:19
J9-10, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Westerink
Doornspijk
7:48
7:47
M1112, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robine Doppenberg
Almere
8:09
8:08
2
Carice van Arken
't Harde
8:56
8:55
J1112, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
7:17
7:16
2
Deelnemer nr 990
7:50
7:50
Intersport Meijers - Nunspeet
www.uitslagen.nl
19-11-2019 12:32