Uitslagenlijst Sans Online Crossloop

Rijssen - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
35:23
35:22
2
Radouan Elkhiali
Den Haag
35:56
35:56
3
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
36:41
36:39
4
Martijn Oonk
36:47
36:47
5
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
36:58
36:57
6
Koen Wiggers
37:18
37:17
7
Antoine van Hirtum
37:29
37:29
8
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
38:04
38:04
9
Nelson Matembissa
38:21
38:20
10
Sandy Huls
Hengelo Ov
39:30
39:29
11
Arne Wessels
Markelo
39:39
39:36
12
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
40:19
40:18
13
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
41:24
41:23
14
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
41:26
41:25
15
Bas Eeftink
42:08
42:07
16
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
42:08
42:06
17
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
42:21
42:18
18
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
42:30
42:28
19
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
42:34
42:33
20
Maarten ranke
Enschede
42:41
42:38
21
Jorrick Brinkman
Rijssen
43:10
43:04
22
Remco Muller
Wierden
43:24
43:22
23
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
43:35
43:32
24
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
44:25
44:24
25
Jasper Vosgezang
Rijssen
44:58
44:51
26
Sjors Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
45:07
45:02
27
Jonathan maurits
Amsterdam
45:14
45:06
28
Rik Beunk
Rijssen
45:23
45:19
29
Maarten Otten
Rijssen
45:42
45:37
30
Carl Beekhuizen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
46:43
46:40
31
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
47:44
47:34
32
Rick Dommerholt
Rijssen
48:46
48:39
33
Gerrit Claessen
48:56
48:50
34
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
49:02
48:59
35
Freek van Til
Nijmegen
50:19
50:15
36
Stefan verschuur
Hellendoorn
50:29
50:19
37
Roy Nijland
Holten
50:54
50:44
38
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
51:43
51:32
39
Erik Vije
Loopgroep Hengevelde
51:45
51:37
40
Harmen van der stouw
Rijssen
51:58
51:51
41
Peter Dommerholt
Rijssen
52:03
51:55
42
Tom Hegeman
Nijverdal
52:04
52:00
43
Mathijs Ruiter
Nijverdal
52:33
52:28
44
Merijn Tijhuis
Borne
53:36
53:30
45
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
54:14
54:02
46
Mat Oldenmenger
Rijssen
56:33
56:26
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
35:30
35:29
2
David Klein
Vorden
36:16
36:16
3
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
36:28
36:27
4
Mark Saathof
Enschede
36:32
36:32
5
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
38:41
38:40
6
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
42:50
42:48
7
Gertjan Smalbrugge
44:22
44:19
8
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
45:16
45:14
9
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
46:04
46:01
10
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
46:12
46:10
11
Jan Willems
Rijssen
46:16
46:12
12
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
47:16
47:11
13
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
47:33
47:26
14
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
48:27
48:22
15
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
48:31
48:20
16
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
49:21
49:12
17
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:47
49:40
18
Ivo Nonhebel
Vriezenveen
50:00
49:51
19
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
50:10
50:04
20
Gert-Jan Beltman
Rijssen
51:09
51:03
21
Herben Konink
Bentelo
51:53
51:45
22
Bert Visscher
Rijssen
53:20
53:12
23
Marcel Kroese
54:57
54:47
24
Arold Rouwendal
Rijssen
55:33
55:26
25
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
57:27
57:15
26
Jan-Willem Jansen
58:48
58:40
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
40:52
40:49
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
41:09
41:08
3
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
42:24
42:18
4
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
42:28
42:26
5
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
44:07
44:05
6
René Hulsman
Raalte
44:37
44:33
7
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
45:33
45:30
8
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
45:38
45:35
9
John Visser
Wierden
45:47
45:43
10
Herman Baan
46:48
46:43
11
Hans Beldman
Holten
46:53
46:46
12
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
46:54
46:53
13
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
46:56
46:46
14
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
46:59
46:57
15
René Hoff
AV Holten
47:23
47:21
16
Frank Pots
Enter
47:57
47:48
17
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
48:33
48:28
18
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
48:49
48:47
19
Wilko Kolkman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
48:52
48:42
20
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
48:58
48:56
21
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
49:04
48:59
22
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
49:27
49:22
23
Martin Paalman
Holten
52:57
52:49
24
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
54:46
54:38
25
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
55:06
54:56
26
Arjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
55:41
55:32
27
Henry Groeneveld
Enschede
55:57
55:51
28
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
56:24
56:13
29
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
56:45
56:35
30
Peter Eerenbeemn
56:46
56:35
31
Wilco Tijhuis
57:41
57:37
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
44:56
44:55
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
45:26
45:23
3
Heinz Stoeve
Emlichheim
45:41
45:39
4
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
46:32
46:29
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
51:30
51:27
6
Jan Boink
Goor '75
52:50
52:41
7
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
57:57
57:53
8
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
58:14
58:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Siersema
Enschede
45:15
45:12
2
Jolanda van Dam-Dijk
Lemele
45:22
45:20
3
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
45:51
45:49
4
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
47:05
47:02
5
Marieka op den Dries-Wermink
Hellendoorn
47:22
47:21
6
Lieke Scholten
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:01
48:59
7
Lieke Smale
Holten
50:21
50:17
8
Moniek van Buren
50:36
50:30
9
Esmée van der Fels
Almelo
51:04
50:55
10
Tamara van der Linden
Holten
51:05
51:02
11
Willy Beverdam
Rijssen
51:09
51:00
12
Jasmin Siersema
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
51:27
51:21
13
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
52:27
52:23
14
Joanneke Sanderman
53:07
53:01
15
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
53:19
53:12
16
Anneke Naafs
Goor
55:36
55:30
17
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
57:43
57:35
18
Kim Baas
Enschede
58:09
57:59
19
Lianne Apeldoorn
Bentelo
59:05
58:57
20
Foekje van der Kooij
1:00:59
1:00:50
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
16:18
16:18
2
Pim Bakker
17:23
17:22
3
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
17:37
17:37
4
Mart Nijhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:46
17:45
5
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
18:16
18:15
6
Olivier van Noort
18:28
18:27
7
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
18:32
18:30
8
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
18:34
18:34
9
Rick Lammertink
Holten
18:41
18:40
10
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
18:43
18:42
11
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
18:59
18:59
12
Rick Marsman
19:09
19:08
13
Niels van Coeverden
19:19
19:16
14
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
19:34
19:32
15
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
19:44
19:43
16
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
19:55
19:53
17
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
20:04
20:04
18
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
20:12
20:10
19
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
20:17
20:16
20
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
20:20
20:14
21
Niels van den Heuvel
20:20
20:20
22
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
20:23
20:18
23
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
20:30
20:26
24
Arjan meijerink
AV Rijssen
20:40
20:37
25
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
20:49
20:47
26
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
21:09
21:06
27
Rene Sikkelbein
Atletics Nijverdal
21:13
21:10
28
Thijs Onderwater
21:18
21:15
29
Abel Hanse
21:20
21:16
30
Richard van Dusschoten
Leusden
21:23
21:00
31
William Molenaar
Rijssen
21:34
21:29
32
Jan Manenschijn
LAAC Twente
21:38
21:35
33
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
21:44
21:42
34
Carlos van Rhee
Nijverdal
21:55
21:51
35
Frank Reuvecamp
22:07
22:03
36
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
22:07
21:55
37
Robert Tijhuis
Enter
22:10
22:05
38
Arnoud Heuvelman
22:13
22:07
39
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
22:23
22:18
40
Jaap Jansen
22:23
22:03
41
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
22:50
22:47
42
Ruud Wantia
Holten
23:04
22:57
43
Rodrigo Broer
23:05
22:43
44
Toone Boerman
Groningen
23:08
23:03
45
Remco ter Brake
23:09
23:00
46
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
23:19
23:09
47
Ard Baan
Rijssen
23:21
23:17
48
Rick Lohuis
Rijssen
23:23
23:16
49
Jarno Beltman
Rijssen
23:33
23:26
50
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
23:58
23:43
51
Jaouad Elkhiali
Den Haag
24:03
24:03
52
Jos Paalman
24:10
24:00
53
Björn Hegeman
Wierden
24:18
24:05
54
Martijn Deijk
Rijssen
24:23
24:15
55
Jeffrey Schapink
Rijssen
24:24
24:16
56
Wessel Smits
Borne
24:26
24:19
57
Caminde Smit
Almelo
24:50
24:43
58
Jeffrey scholman
Rijssen
25:01
24:46
59
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
25:17
25:06
60
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
25:43
25:27
61
Hylke Rensen
Holten
25:54
25:46
62
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
26:10
25:58
63
Dennis Manhro
Amsterdam
26:52
26:38
64
Thomas van den Berg
Nijverdal
26:55
26:44
65
Paul Meijer
Wierden
27:22
27:02
66
Davy Jaolal
27:46
27:37
67
Erik Nijland
Rijssen
27:50
27:26
68
Dennis Sievers
Delden
27:55
27:39
69
Youri leussenkamp
ASV
28:02
27:47
70
William Sprakel
Rijssen
28:07
27:56
71
Rene Zuidema
28:27
28:12
72
Robert van losser
Enter
29:07
28:53
73
Frank Sprakel
Rijssen
29:59
29:46
74
Dick van den Noort
Rijssen
30:14
30:01
75
Bjorn Knol
Hellendoorn
30:33
30:12
76
Arjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
31:42
31:21
77
Cornee Boorsma
Rijssen
32:14
31:53
78
Robert Wassink
Rijssen
32:15
31:53
79
SJon Esink
Rijssen
32:28
32:04
80
Mark Esink
Rijssen
35:39
35:15
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Stokvis
18:37
18:36
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:02
19:01
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
20:19
20:18
4
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
20:43
20:40
5
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
21:00
20:59
6
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:01
20:59
7
Patrick van den Berg
Atletics Nijverdal
21:02
21:00
8
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
21:04
21:01
9
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
21:10
21:07
10
Jurgen van Dijk
21:23
21:19
11
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
21:35
21:33
12
Rolf Schootman
ASV
21:35
21:34
13
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
21:46
21:41
14
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
22:05
21:59
15
John Ekkel
Atletics Nijverdal
22:19
22:17
16
Martijn Slettenhaar
Vriezenveen
22:32
22:28
17
Barry Tijhof
Rijssen
22:45
22:40
18
Henri Averesch
Rijssen
22:49
22:43
19
Jeroen Pennings
Atletics Nijverdal
22:54
22:51
20
Patrick de Moor
Rijssen
23:44
23:35
21
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
23:48
23:42
22
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
23:54
23:50
23
Arie Bregman
AV Rijssen
24:22
24:14
24
Martin Noeverman
Enter
24:26
24:15
25
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
24:33
24:27
26
Erik Wevers
Markelo
24:36
24:29
27
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
24:38
24:30
28
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo
24:41
24:34
29
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
25:05
24:58
30
John Norda
Goor
25:41
25:37
31
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
26:12
26:05
32
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
27:26
27:11
33
Gert Jan Beukers
27:38
27:18
34
Arjan Scheers
Nijverdal
27:38
27:22
35
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
28:00
27:46
36
Maurits ter Harmsel
Rijssen
28:22
28:06
37
Fred Bakker
Rijssen
28:28
28:20
38
Patrick Braakman
Atletics Nijverdal
28:59
28:50
39
Peter Proos
Holten
31:32
31:12
40
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
32:03
31:44
41
Henry Koster
Wierden
32:43
32:30
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
19:11
19:09
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
19:33
19:33
3
Melchior van de Pol
19:47
19:46
4
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:51
20:49
5
Eugene Olgers
NOP
21:36
21:33
6
Hans Dat
Hengelo
22:01
21:59
7
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
22:03
22:02
8
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
22:13
22:07
9
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
22:15
22:12
10
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:48
22:46
11
Gertjan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
23:07
23:00
12
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
23:14
23:12
13
Harry van Coeverden
23:20
23:14
14
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
24:20
24:08
15
Rob Veenstra
AV Holten
24:45
24:33
16
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
24:50
24:43
17
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
25:25
25:14
18
Dick Spenkelink
Holten
25:30
25:20
19
Gerard Nieuwenhuis
AV Rijssen
25:50
25:45
20
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
26:16
26:08
21
Geert Klumperman
26:25
26:21
22
Jan lankamp
Rijssen
26:51
26:39
23
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
26:56
26:51
24
Carlos Flores
Holten
28:25
28:14
25
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
28:34
28:24
26
Hans. Jansen
Rijssen
28:35
28:30
27
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
28:40
28:29
28
Gerrit Kerkdijk
28:41
28:28
29
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
29:31
29:14
30
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
30:01
29:49
31
John Langenhof
Enter
31:25
31:11
32
Herman Hodes
32:53
32:31
33
Jan van Eden
AV Rijssen
33:18
32:57
34
Henk ter Maat
Rijssen
36:34
36:11
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
21:24
21:22
2
Richard Beldman
21:32
21:29
3
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
22:02
22:01
4
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
22:16
22:14
5
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
22:38
22:37
6
Heinz Stroeve
23:57
23:55
7
Willem de Vries
Urk
24:19
24:16
8
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
24:24
24:21
9
Theo Schootman
ASV
24:25
24:16
10
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
24:38
24:31
11
Nico Leussink
SISU
25:54
25:46
12
Heinstman Gerrit
Nijverdal
26:30
26:23
13
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
26:55
26:48
14
Schapink
27:00
26:35
15
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
27:30
16
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
28:23
28:13
17
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
28:35
28:25
18
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
28:54
28:34
19
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
29:53
29:35
20
Herman van Wijk
Twenterand
30:10
29:58
21
John Velterop
Goor '75
30:17
30:06
22
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
32:20
32:03
23
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
33:54
33:33
24
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:27
35:08
25
Joop van de Vegte
Goor '75
36:12
35:56
26
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
43:56
43:35
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
20:33
20:32
2
Deborah Wissink
20:45
20:43
3
Marieke van der Vegt
Atletics Nijverdal
20:59
20:57
4
Britt le Fevre
Holten
21:26
21:23
5
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:11
22:08
6
Hanane Oubaali
Den Haag
22:29
22:28
7
Liselot Goris
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
22:46
22:43
8
Anique Besten
Atletics Nijverdal
22:49
22:45
9
Femke Nauta
23:27
23:21
10
Inge Homan
Rijssen
24:24
24:20
11
Inge van der Kolk
24:33
24:29
12
Anouk Bomers
24:37
24:31
13
Jody SANS
Nijverdal
25:18
25:15
14
Cheryl Nijenhuis
Deventer
25:27
25:09
15
Eline Albers
SISU
25:46
25:29
16
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
26:15
26:06
17
Shanon Boerrigter
26:28
26:15
18
Tessa Poen
Daventria
26:28
26:07
19
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:40
26:29
20
Lisette Zonnebelt
Rijssen
26:41
26:29
21
Deborah Aarink
26:56
26:37
22
Wendy Coster-Haas
Holten
26:58
26:44
23
Jose Kappert
Daarle
27:10
27:04
24
Judith Postmus
Leusden
27:16
26:56
25
Manon ten Hove
Rijssen
27:25
27:06
26
Jorien Brinkers
27:31
27:12
27
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
27:44
27:36
28
Anne Bijpost
Rijssen
27:46
27:32
29
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
27:56
27:51
30
Nicole Olde Samson
Enschede
28:22
28:04
31
Lydia Jansen
Atletics Nijverdal
28:41
28:32
32
Amber ten Hove
Hellendoorn
28:41
28:35
33
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
28:44
28:33
34
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
28:56
28:39
35
Fiona Lohuis
Rijssen
28:59
28:45
36
Sharon Deten
Rijssen
29:03
28:46
37
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
29:15
29:04
38
Yvette Fransen
Holten
29:24
29:14
39
Rosalie Langkamp
AV Rijssen
29:30
29:24
40
Ruth Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
29:51
29:44
41
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
30:19
30:05
42
Elise Haas
Hengelo Ov
30:45
30:29
43
Helen Poppe
Nijverdal
31:58
31:33
44
Marleen Baan
Rijssen
32:00
31:43
45
Mariët Botman
Holten
32:02
31:43
46
Ruth Steenbergen
32:30
32:27
47
Anouk ten Dam
Wierden
32:44
32:19
48
Christa Veneklaas
Rijssen
32:53
32:36
49
Jorieke Zwoferink
Rijssen
33:48
33:26
50
Nathalie Kettelarij
Holten
34:17
33:58
51
Nienke Pijffers
Rijssen
34:46
34:25
52
Marèll Koster
Rijssen
35:30
35:13
53
Janine Tijhuis
Enter
35:35
35:21
54
Marielle Brinks
Rijssen
35:38
35:15
55
Joanne Tijhof
Rijssen
35:45
35:32
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
21:30
21:26
2
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
24:02
23:57
3
Ilse Brinks
AV Rijssen
24:10
24:07
4
Lisette Derksen
AV Rijssen
24:30
24:27
5
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
25:55
25:52
6
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
26:03
25:52
7
Rolinde Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:18
26:14
8
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
26:46
26:43
9
Erika Huisman
Rijssen
26:58
26:42
10
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
27:02
26:53
11
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:07
27:03
12
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
27:14
27:07
13
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
27:20
27:08
14
Ilonie Wessels
Rijssen
27:21
27:11
15
Helma Nikkels
Holten
27:45
27:36
16
Marije Spenkelink
Hellendoorn
27:55
27:44
17
Claudia Stam
Nijverdal
27:55
27:43
18
Mariska Cubuk
Holten
27:59
27:49
19
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
28:01
27:57
20
Annemiek Beukers
28:01
27:42
21
Annemarie Baan
28:03
27:53
22
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
28:13
28:08
23
Dineke Maandag
28:23
28:11
24
Elvera Meussen
28:40
28:27
25
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
28:46
28:33
26
Anneke Twiest
AV Rijssen
28:47
28:33
27
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
28:52
28:38
28
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
28:52
28:39
29
Mirjan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
28:56
28:34
30
Mirjam braakman
ASV
29:05
28:56
31
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
29:25
29:10
32
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
29:31
29:18
33
Roswitha Manhro
30:03
29:44
34
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
30:03
29:54
35
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
30:13
30:04
36
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
30:19
30:04
37
Maria Proos
AV Holten
31:32
31:12
38
Jasmien Veneklaas
31:34
31:14
39
Katinka Sans
31:34
31:15
40
Hanneke Smit
Ruinerwold
31:51
31:34
41
Sabine Busscher
Holten
31:57
31:40
42
Joke Brugging
Nijverdal
32:01
31:53
43
Pauline Dannenberg
32:15
32:00
44
Karina Tjoink
AV Rijssen
32:17
32:02
45
Caroline ten Brinke
Markelo
32:17
32:06
46
Arwen Visser
32:17
31:58
47
Inge beltman
AV Rijssen
32:40
32:23
48
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
32:43
32:24
49
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
32:43
32:34
50
Henriëtte Koster
Wierden
32:43
32:30
51
Angela Altena
Rijssen
33:47
33:26
52
Moniek Tijhof
Rijssen
33:53
33:36
53
Lianne van Dijk
Rijssen
33:55
33:39
54
Agnes Beverdam
Enter
34:13
33:51
55
Annemiek Aaftink
Rijssen
34:38
34:21
56
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
35:08
34:46
57
Michaela Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
35:15
34:55
58
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
35:17
34:55
59
Margriet Aan De stegge
Holten
35:27
35:08
60
Suzanne den Boer
Holten
35:29
35:10
61
Marieke de Vries
Holten
36:51
36:33
62
Monja Goselink
38:08
37:49
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
24:23
24:20
2
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
24:42
24:40
3
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
25:00
24:48
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
25:52
25:45
5
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
26:22
26:15
6
Miriam Smits
SISU
26:57
26:49
7
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
29:06
28:48
8
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
30:30
30:20
9
Margreet Tijhuis
Rijssen
30:49
30:34
10
Elly Graven Fikkers
AV Rijssen
31:12
30:53
11
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Atletics Nijverdal
31:21
31:11
12
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
31:55
31:49
13
Ingrid Oude Vrielink
32:05
31:50
14
Aleida Pijffers
Rijssen
32:08
31:49
15
Irene Timmer
33:32
33:22
16
Erie Mars
Atletics Nijverdal
33:33
33:22
17
Petra Schiphorst
Raalte
34:41
34:22
18
Toosje Nikkels
35:52
35:42
19
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
36:34
36:11
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max swabedissen
AV Rijssen
8:49
8:49
2
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
9:21
9:21
3
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
9:30
9:29
4
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
9:35
9:35
5
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
9:53
9:52
6
Twan vossebelt
AV Rijssen
9:57
9:57
7
Koen de winter
Daventria
10:03
10:02
8
Tijmen Prins
AV Rijssen
10:17
10:16
9
Koen Scholten
Daventria
10:19
10:17
10
Joachim Kooij
Daventria
10:21
10:19
11
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
10:34
10:33
12
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
10:37
10:36
13
Daen Bonthuis
10:38
10:37
14
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:39
10:38
15
Joris Overmeen
Holten
11:35
11:35
16
Niek Geerligs
Twenterand
11:41
11:39
17
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
14:51
14:49
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
9:53
9:53
2
Carlijn de Bie
Atverni
10:02
10:02
3
Emma de Jong
Atverni
10:55
10:55
4
Maren Wessels
Deventer
11:17
11:16
5
Roos Goorman
Daventria
11:23
11:22
6
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
11:44
11:43
7
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
11:55
11:54
8
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
12:05
12:04
9
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
12:25
12:24
10
Lenna Yayamoui
Den Haag
17:32
17:31
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:14
5:13
2
Per Bakker
PEC 1910
5:31
5:31
3
Jorn Smalbrugge
5:37
5:37
4
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
5:41
5:40
5
Daan Prins
AV Rijssen
5:55
5:55
6
Jesse Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
5:55
5:55
7
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
5:57
5:57
8
Tijmen ter Keurs
Rijssen
6:07
6:07
9
Cas Gottemaker
Nijverdal
6:12
6:12
10
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:13
6:13
11
Naud Meulman
Vriezenveen
6:15
6:15
12
Mart Nijland
Rijssen
6:16
6:16
13
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
6:25
6:25
14
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
6:30
6:30
15
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
6:41
6:41
16
Jelte ter Weel
6:46
6:44
17
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:14
7:14
18
Jelte Bruins
Nijverdal
7:20
7:19
19
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
7:42
7:42
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
5:43
5:42
2
Dianthe scherphof
AV Rijssen
5:50
5:50
3
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
5:53
5:53
4
Louise Schaapman
Daventria
6:04
6:04
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
6:10
6:10
6
Rosalie van dijk
AV Rijssen
6:17
7
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:20
6:20
8
Isa van Heek
Rijssen
6:21
6:19
9
Isa vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:29
6:28
10
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
6:32
6:32
11
Laura Kempers
Markelo
6:50
6:50
12
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
6:58
6:57
13
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
7:07
7:05
14
Veerle jansen eupe
Rijssen
7:10
7:10
15
Linn Goorman
Rijssen
7:23
7:23
16
Lieke van den Belt
Markelo
7:45
7:45
17
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
7:50
7:50
18
Christa Heuvelman
7:51
7:51
19
Liza Smalbrugge
8:03
8:03
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
5:54
5:54
2
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:20
6:19
3
Sten Goorman
AV Rijssen
6:43
6:43
4
David van de Berg
7:02
7:02
5
Jochem ter Weel
7:12
7:12
6
Jaden Nijman
Twenterand
7:12
7:12
7
Milan Wassink
7:14
7:14
8
Jonah van de Berg
7:20
7:19
9
Stef Wagenvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
7:24
7:23
10
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
7:28
7:27
11
Ivar Brinks
Holten
7:40
7:38
12
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
7:43
7:41
13
Jair Kuipers
Nijverdal
7:55
7:54
14
Sam Dannenberg
AV Rijssen
8:07
8:06
15
Seth Nijkamp
Rijssen
8:08
8:06
16
Sylvan markvoort
AV Rijssen
8:19
8:19
17
Jens Tijhuis
8:43
8:41
18
Nathan Boorsma
Rijssen
8:50
8:49
19
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
9:31
9:29
20
Kris den Butter
9:44
9:42
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:09
6:09
2
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
6:11
6:11
3
Febe Kamphuis
AV Rijssen
6:45
6:45
4
Esmee Bulten
Goor
6:46
6:46
5
Nikki Sievers
7:36
7:34
6
Fleur Sanderman
7:37
7:36
7
Vera Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
7:39
7:38
8
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
7:40
7:38
9
Hailey Scholten
AV Rijssen
7:40
7:39
10
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
7:51
7:51
11
Manoah Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:53
7:53
12
Ziva Nikkels
Holten
8:03
8:02
13
Jente Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
8:07
8:07
14
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:13
15
Yrsa Nikkels
Nijverdal
8:31
8:29
16
Julia Wassink
8:36
8:36
17
Iris Sanderman
Rijssen
8:55
8:55
18
Lisenka Dam Wichers
Wierden
9:02
8:59
19
Amira Youyamoui
Den Haag
9:17
9:17
20
Lara jansen eupe
Rijssen
9:45
9:44
21
Ella Goselink
10:50
10:48
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2019 21:01