Uitslagenlijst AVR 2e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
8:17
2
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:41
3
Niels van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
9:14
4
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
Rijnsoever
10:02
5
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:19
6
Sil Boelens
Leiden Atletiek
10:53
7
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
10:54
8
Ard Schipper
Rijnsoever
11:01
9
Luuk de Best
Rijnsoever
11:37
10
Bart Schipper
Rijnsoever
12:14
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:52
2
Jacey-Lynn
Rijnsoever
9:09
3
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
9:27
4
Renee Hoek
Rijnsoever
11:54
5
Juul Boelens
Leiden Atletiek
12:13
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van der Wiel
21:38
2
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
22:17
3
Julian van der Plas
Rijnsoever
22:34
4
Leonard van Eer
Leiden Atletiek
22:43
5
Lars Zuijderduijn
Rijnsoever
24:29
6
Mees Korpelshoek
27:09
M5KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
25:57
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
19:25
2
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
19:30
3
Mathijs Horlings
20:22
4
robin verloop
Rijnsoever
20:38
5
Rens van der Burg
Rijnsoever
21:13
6
Stefan Verdoes
Rijnsoever
21:26
7
Maurice Pieterson
21:45
8
Aaron Pieterson
22:16
9
Cornelis Kuijt
22:31
10
Jako Mooy
22:35
11
Kevin Karregat
22:51
12
Herman van Hulzen
Rijnsoever
25:24
13
Jeroen Hoek
25:34
14
Jan Pieter Tensen
De Spartaan
26:12
15
Andre Korpelshoek
NSL
27:09
16
Gerard Hoek
27:32
17
Johan van der Boon
Rijnsoever
29:43
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
22:53
2
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
24:47
3
Vanessa Verloop
Rijnsoever
27:20
4
Corine Hogewoning
NSL
27:33
5
Laura Vogelaar
Rijnsoever
28:10
6
Everdien Horlings
28:13
7
Leny van der Plas
Rijnsoever
28:23
8
Els Wiegel
28:31
9
Jolanda Postma
Rijnsoever
28:48
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurrian van der Valk
Leiden Atletiek
36:21
2
Dennis Kulk
37:55
3
Paul Boelens
Rijnsoever
38:07
4
Leonard Hoogendijk
38:31
5
Aron van Duijvenboden
38:52
6
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:15
7
Dennis van der Lans
NSL
40:22
8
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
40:50
9
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
41:22
10
John Vonk
Leiden Atletiek
41:52
11
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
41:57
12
Rich Bosman
42:05
13
Ben Kerkvliet
42:50
14
Louis Oudshoorn
43:00
15
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:20
16
Dick Wagter
44:55
17
Arend Nijenhuis
45:02
18
Arthur van Rijn
Rijnsoever
45:23
19
Mark Schaddee van Dooren
46:18
20
Thomas van Duijn
47:02
21
Rob Joustra
NSL
48:08
22
Arie van der Marel
VanDrielRunners
48:30
23
Hugo Went
48:37
24
Patrick Karregat
48:40
25
Jan-Willem
48:40
26
Kevin Hoogervorst
48:47
27
Maarten Plug
49:10
28
Diederik van der Beld
49:14
29
Peer Diebels
49:18
30
Gerard van Amsterdam
VanDrielRunners
49:24
31
Jitze van Leenen
VanDrielRunners
49:26
32
Ronald Vos
49:39
33
Kees Landman
50:00
34
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
50:11
35
Chris Weegink
50:32
36
Wim Vollenberg
VanDrielRunners
50:37
37
Michiel van Beele
51:01
38
Bert Breed
51:08
39
Wout Duijndam
Rijnsoever
51:31
40
Antoine de Winter
51:34
41
Maarten van Duijvenvoorde
51:37
42
Harm de Jong
51:39
43
Martin de Valais
Leiden Atletiek
51:41
44
Norbert van der Bilt
AAV '36
52:14
45
John Linting
AAV '36
52:17
46
Michael van Til
52:28
47
Ben van Buiet
52:43
48
Henk Kortekaas
53:13
49
Henk van Driel
VanDrielRunners
53:30
50
Rene Koot
54:08
51
Hans Molenaar
54:09
52
Gert-Jan de zwart
VanDrielRunners
54:20
53
Marcel van der Plas
54:29
54
J Dekker
Rijnsoever
54:43
55
Cees Overes
Rijnsoever
55:40
56
Jan Visser
VanDrielRunners
58:00
57
Wim van Vessen
Rijnsoever
1:00:02
58
Lau van Hof
Rijnsoever
1:01:12
59
Cas van den Beld
1:01:18
60
Fred Westgeest
1:02:20
61
Sjaak van Kesteren
1:05:46
62
Buis Hoek
1:08:24
63
Ruben KLeiburg
Rijnsoever
1:09:10
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
45:31
2
Sophie Koning
Leiden Atletiek
46:57
3
Susanne Kortekaas
47:31
4
Nathalie Goemans
VanDrielRunners
49:26
5
Marieke Keyzer
49:58
6
Claudia van den Oever
50:24
7
Petra Hoek
52:06
8
Amanda Koemans
52:18
9
Liesbeth van Duijn
52:23
10
Catrien Vollenberg
VanDrielRunners
53:01
11
Agatha van Dijk
53:12
12
Alice van Duijn
53:50
13
Wendy de Vreugd
Rijnsoever
54:57
14
Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong
55:17
15
Manon Zuurmond
55:19
16
Linda Scherpbier
Rijnsoever
55:49
17
Jenny kuijt
Rijnsoever
57:06
18
Netty van den Oever
Rijnsoever
57:18
19
Chantal Penseel
58:42
20
Arina van der Gugten
59:40
21
Nadine Heemskerk
1:00:52
22
Coosje Rozemond
VanDrielRunners
1:01:17
23
Jelleke Nicolai
VanDrielRunners
1:02:36
24
Corry Vooijs
1:04:00
25
Lisa Herbert
1:04:38
26
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:05:48
27
Annemarie de Mooij
Rijnsoever
1:07:51
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2019 23:43