Uitslagenlijst AVR 2e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
7:50
2
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:02
3
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
10:35
4
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:41
5
Oguz Kaan Isler
Rijnsoever
10:55
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacey-Lynn
Rijnsoever
8:39
2
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:53
3
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:58
4
Louise Peereboom
Rijnsoever
10:17
5
Mara Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
10:29
6
Renee Hoek
Rijnsoever
11:00
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
20:58
2
Bram van der Wiel
21:23
3
Julian van der Plas
Rijnsoever
23:06
4
Leonard van Eer
Leiden Atletiek
23:22
5
Stefan Hoek
Rijnsoever
24:14
M5KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente Blok
De Spartaan
24:27
2
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
26:26
3
Mees Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
28:54
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
19:12
2
robin verloop
Rijnsoever
19:41
3
Jan-Willem de Mol
Rijnsoever
19:42
4
Rens van der Burg
Rijnsoever
20:39
5
Maarten van der Plas
21:14
6
Marc van der Kaa
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
24:32
7
Michael van Til
25:41
8
Jeroen Hoek
26:03
9
Henk Wiggemansen
34:12
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
23:30
2
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
24:09
3
Angelique Vlieland
24:35
4
Laura Vogelaar
Rijnsoever
26:30
5
Sandra Schaap
26:53
6
Els Wiegel
28:11
7
Yvonne Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
28:22
8
Marion Korpelshoek
NSL
28:54
9
Annemiek Haasnoot
Rijnsoever
33:37
10
Astrid Goseling
36:21
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron van Duijvenboden
39:22
2
Leonard Hoogendijk
39:48
3
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
41:58
4
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
42:42
5
Maarten plug
43:06
6
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:01
7
Peter Aanhane
44:49
8
Dirk van Beelen
Rijnsoever
44:56
9
Jan Haasnoot
45:00
10
Mark Schaddee van Dooren
45:20
11
Dick Wagter
45:33
12
Winfred Peereboom
Rijnsoever
46:35
13
Chris Ouwehand
47:19
14
Patrick Karregat
49:42
15
Matthijs van Tuijl
50:29
16
Maarten Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
50:45
17
Andre Bos
50:47
18
Arend Nijenhuis
50:55
19
Gerson Kuiper
Rijnsoever
52:12
20
Edwin de Mol
Rijnsoever
53:35
21
Stephan Slootweg
53:43
22
Hans Molenaar
53:44
23
Arie van der Plas
54:12
24
Renee Koot
55:56
25
Johan van der Zwan
1:03:23
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
47:32
2
Gerda de Zwart
48:13
3
Marieke Keyzer
50:37
4
Claudia van den Oever
50:55
5
J. Postma
55:14
6
Wendy de Vreugd
Rijnsoever
55:49
7
Alice van Duijn
55:53
8
Netty van den Oever
Rijnsoever
56:45
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2020 17:04