Uitslagenlijst 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (1e w.)

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

JPMIN, JPMINI (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenni Reif
Fortius
3:49
2
Mats Blom
Fortius
4:11
MPMIN, MPMINI (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
4:20
2
Fae Suijkerbuijk
Fortius
4:36
JPC, JPC (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
3:21
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
3:28
3
Thijmen den Otter
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:30
4
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
3:34
5
Jorrit Boogaard
Passaat
3:57
6
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
3:58
7
Floris Blom
Passaat
4:14
8
Bastiaan Wevers
Fortius
4:14
MPC, MPC (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:25
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
3:27
3
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
3:41
4
Lise Markusse
Fortius
3:45
5
Djelana Venderbos
Typhoon
3:52
6
Bo Janssen
Fortius
3:54
7
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
3:56
8
Noor Lughthart
Fortius
4:16
9
Vajèn Lena van Duffelen
Typhoon
4:19
JPB, JPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
4:38
2
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:46
3
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:51
4
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
4:54
5
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
5:03
6
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
5:03
7
Hugo Blom
Fortius
5:15
8
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
5:15
9
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:16
10
Fabian Baas
Passaat
5:21
11
Roy van Gent
Passaat
5:32
12
Robin Nijman
AAA
5:48
13
Nathan Preesman
AAA
5:49
MPB, MPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
4:39
2
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
5:04
3
Joy Viskil
Passaat
5:18
4
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
5:22
5
Veerle van Es
Typhoon
5:40
6
Abby van Gool
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:41
7
Evanne Mol
Passaat
5:46
8
Iris Snel
AAA
5:54
9
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
6:00
10
Liwia Kozlowska
Passaat
6:37
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adi Coralic
Passaat
4:57
2
Twan Gils
Passaat
5:08
3
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
5:10
4
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
5:22
5
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
5:30
6
Stan van Reenen
AAA
5:33
7
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
5:34
8
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
5:34
9
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
5:40
10
Yonah Moree
Fortius
5:44
11
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
5:47
12
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
5:53
13
Andreas Bode
Passaat
5:58
14
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
5:59
15
Stijn Alma
Passaat
6:10
16
Noël Melis
AAA
6:11
17
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
6:27
18
Noud Blom
AAA
6:57
19
Kai Keasberry
Typhoon
6:59
20
Bas Mafait
AAA
7:00
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
5:45
2
Amber Jansen
Fortius
5:58
3
Yara Slingerland
Passaat
6:10
4
Jessie Schuurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:11
5
Maureen Polder
Passaat
6:19
6
Yfke Broere
Fortius
6:22
7
Tess van Tour
Fortius
6:23
8
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
6:30
9
Cato Schop
Fortius
6:35
10
Fleur van der Glas
Fortius
6:43
11
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
6:49
12
Bo van Driel
Fortius
7:22
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
4:43
2
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
5:02
3
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
5:06
4
Kelven Mol
Passaat
5:13
5
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
5:20
6
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
5:20
7
Timo Kähler
Fortius
5:23
8
Bram Kähler
Fortius
5:27
9
Max de Bruin
Typhoon
5:40
10
Sem Schoester
Fortius
6:24
11
Tim Scholten
Fortius
6:25
12
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
6:40
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
5:02
2
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
5:02
3
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
5:07
4
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
5:15
5
Fe Nelson
Fortius
5:51
6
Rosa Paling
Fortius
6:05
7
Annika Boertje
Fortius
6:12
8
Mare Simons
Fortius
6:20
MJD, MJD (1600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:32
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:39
3
Maud vanDet
AAA
6:55
4
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:58
5
Tamara Koedam
Spirit Oud Beijerland
7:00
6
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
7:00
7
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
7:29
8
Isha Arnold
Fortius
7:36
9
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
7:46
10
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
8:05
11
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
8:20
12
Nynke de Boer
Fortius
8:27
13
Maud Valks
Passaat
8:59
14
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
10:33
JJD, JJD (1600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
6:13
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
6:17
3
Jesper Mol
Passaat
6:26
4
Lucas Bode
Passaat
7:13
5
Menno Amens
Typhoon
7:15
6
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
7:19
7
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
7:20
8
Niels Mafait
AAA
7:22
9
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
7:37
10
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
7:39
11
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
7:49
12
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
7:57
13
Rune Veraart
Fortius
8:01
14
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
8:13
15
Christan Klijn
Typhoon
8:14
16
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
9:13
MJC, MJC (2000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Korevaar
Passaat
9:35
2
Danique de Kock
Passaat
12:02
JJC, JJC (2500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Schneider
Fortius
8:43
2
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
8:45
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
9:19
4
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
9:56
5
Tim Leeman
Fortius
10:00
6
Jaime Joele
Fortius
10:03
7
Maarten Hartkoren
Passaat
10:06
8
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
10:55
9
Ivo Voortman
Passaat
11:01
10
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
11:01
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2019 16:18