Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Groot
Houten
20:41
2
Willem Scheffer
's-Gravenhage
20:53
3
Igor van den Hurk
Houten
21:13
4
Rob de Klein
Houten
22:45
5
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
23:04
6
Hans van der Ven
Houten
25:36
7
Hugo de Groot
25:51
8
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
27:46
9
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
28:19
10
Toon Paulissen
Zevenbergen
28:25
11
Thomas Hermanns
Houten
28:43
12
Martin Wierink
Soest
30:33
13
René Klarenbeek
Houten
30:37
14
Bert Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:41
15
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
47:50
16
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
50:28
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
22:40
2
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
25:30
3
Selma van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
28:11
4
Hillary Meggetto
Houten
30:24
5
Ilse van Kampen
Houten
32:36
6
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
32:39
7
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
35:25
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
40:48
2
Sander van Montfort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:59
3
Jeroen van Duren
Urk
44:35
4
Eddy Hilbert
Utrecht
48:09
5
Robert Slappendel
Nieuwegein
48:30
6
Stef de Bont
Utrecht
49:26
7
Jonathan de Vries
Houten
52:02
8
Rick v. Berkel
Houten
53:02
9
Arjan Verweij
Rotterdam
53:20
10
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
54:35
11
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
55:10
12
Tim Kragting
Utrecht
56:50
13
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
59:21
14
Mark Postma
Almere
1:00:16
15
Jeroen Brouwer
Houten
1:02:27
16
Douwe Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:52
17
Bert Dijkstra
Oudenbosch
1:03:22
18
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:03:44
19
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:03:52
20
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:04:13
21
Marc Bagaria
Utrecht
1:05:29
22
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:12:13
23
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:15:28
24
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:23:51
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
1:00:02
2
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
1:03:03
3
Janet van Woudenberg
Houten
1:03:32
4
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:04:26
5
Mayu Horie
Utrecht
1:05:28
6
Sascha Lettinck
1:06:54
7
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:52
8
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:12:32
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Kroeske
Houten
1:00:44
2
Eric Christiaan
1:05:01
3
Michel Hensen
Vleuten
1:06:52
4
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:58
5
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:07:33
6
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
1:08:12
7
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:10:30
8
Bas van Veen
Houten
1:11:26
9
Ivo Groten
Vianen Ut
1:14:25
10
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:14:37
11
Luuk de Goede
Utrecht
1:17:09
12
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:17:53
13
Ruud Pendavingh
Houten
1:21:01
14
Rob Plijnaar
Groenekan
1:23:54
15
Marco Muns
Putten
1:32:00
16
Rob Versluis
Houten
1:36:45
17
Nico Terpstra
Vleuten
1:38:19
18
Rob Groot
2:07:42
19
Gijs Honing
Blokker
2:13:28
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Gerssen
Druten
1:12:24
2
Fleur de Goede
De Meern
1:25:28
3
Esther Griffioen
Houten
1:26:37
4
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:36:36
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Castelijns
Houten
1:25:35
2
Niels Morpey
Hoevelaken
1:28:37
3
Xavier Bonet-Monroig
Amsterdam
1:30:32
4
Ferdinand Verboom
Zeist
1:31:40
5
Tom Schoolderman
Houten
1:33:39
6
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
1:34:53
7
Bart Brouwer
Utrecht
1:35:45
8
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:36:11
9
Tom van Dijk
Tilburg
1:38:25
10
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
1:49:19
11
Coen Schroots
Nuenen
1:50:04
12
Elmar Hogendoorn
Werkhoven
1:51:58
13
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:53:15
14
Teun Roth
Nieuwegein
1:53:53
15
Jeroen Hermsen
Nijmegen
1:55:46
16
Erjan van der Linde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:57:01
17
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:58:11
18
Ludolf Bos
Amersfoort
1:58:44
19
Jan Willem Tjoonk
Amersfoort
1:58:51
20
Ed Wisse
Oss
2:00:31
21
Ronald Versluis
Oudewater
2:00:33
22
Tony Tan
Houten
2:05:25
23
Jan Bubberman
Houten
2:05:27
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Wijnands
Amerongen
2:04:23
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2019 20:08