Uitslagenlijst Jigler.nl - Run by Night Barneveld

Barneveld - Vrijdag 8 november 2019

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
26:09
26:07
2
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
26:55
26:52
3
Dick van Eckeveld
Kootwijkerbroek
28:05
28:00
4
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
28:08
28:08
5
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
28:12
28:09
6
Jos van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
28:33
28:27
7
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
28:36
28:32
8
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
28:46
28:35
9
Kevin Van Diermen
Nijkerk Gld
29:26
29:23
10
Erik van Holland
Veenendaal
29:34
29:30
11
Harm Ligtenberg
Houten
29:54
29:48
12
Theo Trotouin
Nijmegen
30:41
30:15
13
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
30:50
30:48
14
Marcel Krikke
Barneveld
31:22
31:02
15
Dj van den Brink
Barneveld
31:49
31:46
16
Heico van de Krol
Barneveld
31:58
31:51
17
Edward Doest
Wekerom
31:59
31:54
18
John van de Pol
Barneveld
32:17
31:52
19
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
32:53
32:48
20
Harm Bosma
Veenendaal
33:14
32:57
21
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
33:19
32:46
22
Henk de Wit
Amersfoort
33:23
32:59
23
Hilko Lenting
Barneveld
33:24
32:56
24
John Smink
Barneveld
33:38
33:10
25
Cor Versteeg
Barneveld
33:42
33:28
26
Gert Jan van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
34:05
33:55
27
Heinie Bouw
Wekerom
34:08
34:03
28
Johannes Tuinhof
Barneveld
34:13
34:00
29
Diederik Cluistra
Veenendaal
34:13
34:00
30
Twan van Beusekom
Ede Gld
34:32
34:17
31
Arjan van Reenen
Barneveld
34:50
34:28
32
Kevin Koudijs
Putten
35:32
35:12
33
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
35:34
35:27
34
Evert van Steenbeek
Wekerom
35:46
35:41
35
Pascal Berg
Barneveld
36:02
35:36
36
Ferdy Leeuwis
Barneveld
36:07
35:40
37
Teus van Essen
Barneveld
36:10
35:35
38
Gerald Petersen
Barneveld
36:13
35:55
39
Hugo Smid
Barneveld
36:19
35:59
40
Sjoerd Provoost
Veenendaal
36:47
36:31
41
Christiaan Verloop
Barneveld
36:53
36:38
42
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
37:00
36:48
43
Gerben van Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
37:03
36:53
44
Gerard van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
37:31
37:22
45
Jelle Vroonland
Amsterdam
37:32
36:57
46
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
37:40
37:29
47
Niels van de Beek
Voorthuizen
37:44
37:35
48
Johan Top
Kootwijkerbroek
37:47
37:24
49
Wilbert Pol
Wekerom
38:01
37:49
50
Arnold Renes
Veenendaal
38:28
37:53
51
Erik Bruin
Barneveld
38:29
38:12
52
Martijn Oostendarp
Barneveld
38:38
38:22
53
Albert Willigenburg
Barneveld
38:43
38:15
54
Martin van Asselt
Barneveld
39:08
38:57
55
Peter Burgering
Barneveld
39:26
38:54
56
Jacob Bosma
Amersfoort
39:33
39:11
57
Jacco Thomassen
Veenendaal
39:50
39:18
58
Gijs de Vries
Rotterdam
39:52
39:24
59
Jeroen Berends
Utrecht
39:52
39:23
60
Lowie Nicolai
Utrecht
39:52
39:22
61
Cor van Rijswijk
Barneveld
39:53
39:45
62
Maarten Haagen
Barneveld
39:55
39:41
63
Ben van de Pol
Barneveld
39:57
39:38
64
Wilfred Vonk
Barneveld
40:31
40:06
65
Frank Vonk
Ede Gld
40:31
40:00
66
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
40:36
40:18
67
Ferdinand van de Blaak
Ede Gld
41:00
40:38
68
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
41:43
41:21
69
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
41:43
41:22
70
Bert den Hartog
Kootwijkerbroek
42:01
41:43
71
Jarno van Lagen
Barneveld
42:07
41:43
72
Jurjen Frankena
Barneveld
42:24
42:06
73
Mark van Ee
Wekerom
43:07
42:48
74
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
43:23
42:54
75
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
43:26
42:52
76
Hans Ligthart
Houten
44:53
44:36
77
Dylan Veldhuizen
Barneveld
44:55
44:27
78
Luuk Kuijt
Barneveld
44:55
44:28
79
Paul Jonkman
Utrecht
45:57
45:31
80
Sander van Vliet
Woudenberg
47:57
47:31
81
Jan van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
48:42
48:10
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
31:26
31:23
2
Cynthia Koning
Ede Gld
32:23
32:17
3
Jacobien van Holland
Veenendaal
34:16
34:12
4
Caroline Wolfe
Nijmegen
35:01
34:35
5
Marleen van Wijnen
Ede Gld
35:34
35:12
6
Ily van Heeringen
Barneveld
36:35
36:23
7
Manoek van Deuveren
Amersfoort
36:57
36:45
8
Maaike Schouten
Ede Gld
37:37
37:08
9
Annemarie van Veldhuisen
Lunteren
37:45
37:30
10
Gerda Bosch
Stroe
37:57
37:45
11
Mirjam Versteeg
Barneveld
38:10
37:59
12
Nicolet van Rijswijk
Barneveld
38:31
38:23
13
Natasja Konstapel
Barneveld
38:39
38:21
14
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
39:26
38:54
15
Marijke Slettenhaar
Putten
39:28
38:54
16
Margriet van de Beek
Voorthuizen
39:42
39:33
17
Redien Lap
Barneveld
40:10
39:45
18
Carlijn Giezen
Voorthuizen
40:43
40:27
19
Nelia Kaptein
Barneveld
40:49
40:25
20
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
41:02
40:52
21
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
41:12
40:49
22
Carine van de Streek
Amersfoort
41:18
40:58
23
Marian Bouw
Wekerom
41:22
41:11
24
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
41:31
41:25
25
Janneke Meijer
Lunteren
41:51
41:37
26
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
41:54
41:21
27
Sarona van den Ancker
Hulshorst
42:29
42:12
28
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
42:43
42:15
29
Jo-anne van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
42:43
42:14
30
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
42:43
42:15
31
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
42:46
42:21
32
Jeanine van Ee
Crossfit Barneveld
43:08
42:48
33
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
43:18
42:55
34
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
43:29
43:06
35
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
44:17
43:52
36
Aartje van Laar
Voorthuizen
44:17
43:54
37
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
44:40
44:35
38
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
44:40
44:34
39
Annet Van Essen
Barneveld
45:54
45:32
40
José Verhoef
Barneveld
45:54
45:31
41
Marieke Jonkman
Utrecht
45:55
45:31
42
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
46:05
45:53
43
Ingrid van de Kamp
Wekerom
46:05
45:54
44
Aline de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
47:23
47:01
45
Carolien van Vliet
Woudenberg
47:57
47:30
46
Sandra van der Sluijs
Kootwijkerbroek
47:59
47:41
47
Sahar Samsami
Barneveld
47:59
47:42
48
Chantal Kloezeman
Garderen
48:00
47:41
49
Rianne Dekker
Utrecht
48:22
47:46
50
Ditte van de Streek
Barneveld
49:08
48:47
51
Margaret van Dijkhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
50:02
49:40
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
18:00
18:00
2
Marcel Alma
Ootmarsum
18:14
18:13
3
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
19:07
19:07
4
Joshua Gaspar
Barneveld
19:28
19:28
5
Evert van Beek
Stroe
19:35
19:35
6
Gijs Engelbrecht
Barneveld
19:51
19:51
7
Stefan Gijsbertse
JFC
19:58
19:57
8
Maarten van Esch
Barneveld
20:01
20:01
9
Bram Boekhout
Barneveld
20:07
20:04
10
Johan Simon
Terschuur
20:09
20:00
11
Giedo Brink
Crossfit Barneveld
20:09
20:08
12
Hayke van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
20:15
20:08
13
Richard van Surksum
Lunteren
20:15
20:08
14
Jan van de Kieft
Barneveld
20:36
20:23
15
Dick van Beek
Barneveld
20:36
20:36
16
Jaron van Ee
Barneveld
20:37
20:34
17
Roald Boeve
JFC
20:38
20:28
18
Niels van den Brink
Barneveld
20:46
20:41
19
Louis Simon
Terschuur
20:48
20:39
20
Mark Kroesbergen
Barneveld
20:52
20:48
21
Dinand Hazeleger
Barneveld
20:53
20:40
22
Guido van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
20:53
20:40
23
Jan de Vries
Harskamp
20:53
20:45
24
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
20:54
20:50
25
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
20:57
20:55
26
Frank Schouten
Crossfit Barneveld
21:00
20:21
27
Jaap van den Berg
Hoogblokland
21:03
21:00
28
Machiel Koops
Barneveld
21:04
21:00
29
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
21:08
21:05
30
Ronald Brouwer
Barneveld
21:10
21:08
31
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
21:12
21:09
32
Marien Kroesbergen
Barneveld
21:15
21:08
33
Matthijs Thomassen
Nieuwegein
21:18
21:13
34
Anco Nap
Voorthuizen
21:19
21:18
35
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Austerlitz
21:27
20:58
36
Peter Kraaij
Barneveld
21:33
21:27
37
Harold Romijn
Barneveld
21:33
21:29
38
Pieter Hoogstraten
Barneveld
21:35
21:30
39
Arno van den Brink
Barneveld
21:35
21:24
40
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Barneveld
21:36
21:34
41
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
21:39
21:35
42
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
21:44
21:16
43
Nick van Drie
JFC
21:57
21:57
44
Snadelaar van Roekel
De Klomp
21:59
21:56
45
Martin de de Vries
Harskamp
22:00
21:47
46
Corné De Vries
Harskamp
22:06
21:53
47
Jonathan van Maanen
Barneveld
22:08
22:06
48
Erwin Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
22:09
22:06
49
Jonathan Wisman
Barneveld
22:11
22:05
50
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
22:12
22:10
51
Peter Siereveld
JFC
22:21
22:02
52
Jan Peter van Haaften
Barneveld
22:23
22:19
53
Johan van Leeuwen
Barneveld
22:24
22:21
54
Frank Schutten
Barneveld
22:27
22:22
55
Peter van der Woerd
Crossfit Barneveld
22:27
22:19
56
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
22:30
22:24
57
Wim-Jan van Zijverden
Kootwijkerbroek
22:39
21:55
58
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
22:42
21:34
59
Dennis Bravenboer
Crossfit Barneveld
22:51
22:11
60
Henk Fieret
Ede Gld
22:51
22:48
61
Jonathan Golstein
Barneveld
22:52
22:50
62
Tigo Ceelen
Barneveld
22:55
22:34
63
Jasper Brink
JFC
22:55
22:40
64
Twan van de Visch
JFC
22:57
22:48
65
Lejon Bruinekreeft
JFC
22:57
22:39
66
Thijmen van Rumpt
JFC
23:00
22:50
67
Jordi van Veldhuizen
Crossfit Barneveld
23:01
22:19
68
Mark van Beek
Voorthuizen
23:07
23:05
69
Wynand Vekdhuizen
JFC
23:08
22:58
70
Rutger van Esch
Barneveld
23:14
23:13
71
Jarnik Wolswinkel
Barneveld
23:14
23:11
72
Gerbrand Besselsen
Barneveld
23:16
22:58
73
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
23:19
23:12
74
Frank Hendriksen
Barneveld
23:22
23:20
75
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
23:22
23:11
76
Sander van Laar
Barneveld
23:27
23:23
77
André van de Bruinhorst
Barneveld
23:27
22:42
78
Jan van Middendorp
Barneveld
23:30
23:26
79
Gijsbert Koudijs
Crossfit Barneveld
23:30
22:47
80
Lody van Plaggenhoef
Crossfit Barneveld
23:31
22:53
81
Gertjan van der Hoef
Voorthuizen
23:33
23:10
82
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
23:33
23:23
83
Kevin Schuit
Voorthuizen
23:34
23:26
84
Tijmen Bakker
Barneveld
23:39
23:36
85
Gerwin van Beek
Barneveld
23:44
23:39
86
Julian Berkhof
Crossfit Barneveld
23:46
23:08
87
Ronald van Luttikhuizen
Barneveld
23:49
23:44
88
Bert Sikken
Barneveld
23:52
23:27
89
Henrico Verhoef
De Klomp
24:06
24:00
90
Erik Morren
Barneveld
24:10
24:08
91
Camiel van der Roest
Barneveld
24:16
24:07
92
Herman Druijff
Kootwijkerbroek
24:17
23:33
93
Wouter van Dijk
Barneveld
24:18
23:50
94
Eric Koster
Nijkerk Gld
24:19
24:08
95
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
24:19
23:58
96
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
24:21
24:15
97
Jacco Bol
Barneveld
24:22
24:02
98
Erik van Ee
Kootwijkerbroek
24:27
23:43
99
Gerwin Evers
Barneveld
24:28
24:14
100
Ivo van Veen
JFC
24:29
24:28
101
Maries Cozijnsen
Barneveld
24:33
24:27
102
Tim van Mourik
Barneveld
24:33
24:27
103
Edwin Evers
Barneveld
24:41
24:41
104
Milan Ederveen
Barneveld
24:48
24:37
105
Rene van den Top
Barneveld
24:50
24:47
106
Marco van Maanen
Barneveld
24:54
24:52
107
Wim van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
24:55
24:51
108
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
24:55
24:41
109
Frouwko Wisman
Delft
25:11
25:07
110
Richard Kommer
Barneveld
25:13
25:12
111
Gerard Hendrikse
Barneveld
25:13
25:12
112
Ali Shamsaddin
JFC
25:18
25:07
113
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
25:23
24:58
114
Daan den Uijl
Crossfit Barneveld
25:28
24:41
115
Gerben van de Munt
Voorthuizen
25:36
25:27
116
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
25:37
25:26
117
Anton Hendriks
JFC
25:39
25:16
118
Martin van den Bosch
Barneveld
25:49
25:40
119
Jan van den Brink
Barneveld
25:51
25:44
120
Ronald Boekhout
Barneveld
25:55
25:54
121
Arman Plender
JFC
26:01
25:38
122
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
26:04
25:43
123
Gerard Ederveen
Barneveld
26:05
25:53
124
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
26:05
25:35
125
Gerko Jolink
Barneveld
26:07
25:36
126
Laurens Jansen
Kootwijkerbroek
26:08
25:24
127
Mark van den Broek
Barneveld
26:15
25:40
128
Gerard Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
26:15
25:40
129
Richard van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:42
130
Marc Evers
Voorthuizen
26:16
25:51
131
Martin Hazeleger
Ede Gld
26:34
26:26
132
Tonny Petersen
Barneveld
26:38
26:25
133
Jeroen Boekhout
Barneveld
26:44
26:44
134
Thom Bijzitter
Barneveld
26:45
26:29
135
Dolf Lozeman
Leusden
26:47
26:36
136
Derek Jonker
Ede Gld
26:53
26:44
137
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
26:55
26:24
138
Erik van Laar
Barneveld
26:56
26:37
139
Bran Evers
JFC
26:56
26:46
140
Frank Hendriks
Barneveld
27:08
26:59
141
Marco Bos
Barneveld
27:09
26:48
142
John van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
27:09
27:04
143
Rens Kok
Crossfit Barneveld
27:17
26:30
144
Christian Berkhof
Barneveld
27:17
27:06
145
Mark Schaap
Crossfit Barneveld
27:17
26:38
146
Jesse Bijker
Barneveld
27:21
27:11
147
Berry Davelaar
Ede Gld
27:29
26:57
148
George
JFC
27:33
27:33
149
Gert de Vries
Barneveld
27:35
27:09
150
Pieter Gunnink
Barneveld
27:41
27:03
151
Pepijn van den Berg
Lunteren
27:43
27:36
152
Gerwin van den Berg
Lunteren
27:43
27:37
153
Hans van Middendorp
Stroe
27:45
27:19
154
Matthias Geijtenbeek
Terschuur
27:46
27:11
155
Hans Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
27:51
27:20
156
Vincent Top
Crossfit Barneveld
27:53
27:14
157
Mathijs Willemsen
Ede Gld
27:53
27:41
158
Tino Faulhaber
Barneveld
28:08
27:21
159
Cees Minekus
Kootwijkerbroek
28:16
27:41
160
Rutger Koerselman
Nunspeet
28:30
27:55
161
Bert-Jan van den Brink
Barneveld
28:37
28:02
162
Koen Faber
Nederland
28:46
28:35
163
Wim Coenen
Barneveld
28:56
28:45
164
Marcel Doest
Barneveld
29:06
28:56
165
Theo van den Berg
Lunteren
29:08
28:39
166
Rabie Rezek
JFC
29:10
28:57
167
Matthijs Top
Barneveld
29:11
28:58
168
Dirk Kap
Barneveld
29:17
28:55
169
Jan van Beek
Barneveld
29:20
29:14
170
Charlie Lengkeek
Barneveld
29:20
29:04
171
Daniël Klapwijk
Barneveld
29:27
29:17
172
Marten van de Steeg
Barneveld
29:36
29:01
173
Hans van Hoef
JFC
29:37
29:25
174
Sam Veldhuizen
JFC
29:37
29:25
175
Arjan de Bruijn
Barneveld
29:47
29:41
176
Gido Brinkhof
Barneveld
29:53
29:43
177
Wesley van de Brink
JFC
30:03
29:39
178
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
30:04
30:01
179
Gert Duits
Barneveld
30:10
29:50
180
Tjitze Boersma
Barneveld
30:14
29:47
181
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
30:16
29:34
182
Willem den Hertog
Barneveld
30:46
30:44
183
Jan van de Bor
Stroe
31:15
30:41
184
Philip Broeksema
Lunteren
31:26
31:08
185
Heimen Top
Lunteren
31:34
31:13
186
Pati Ising
Barneveld
32:08
31:53
187
Anko Tijman
Barneveld
32:38
32:26
188
Henk Wensen
Barneveld
33:07
32:57
189
Thomas Vermeer
Barneveld
33:17
32:44
190
Jan Willem Vermeer
Barneveld
33:27
32:54
191
Edwin Meerveld
Ede Gld
33:28
33:12
192
Jan Leppers
Lunteren
33:34
33:03
193
Hans Dominicus
IJsselstein Ut
33:37
33:24
194
Ivo Wattimena
Barneveld
36:51
36:23
195
Jan Franken
Barneveld
38:43
38:19
196
Reza Dercks
Barneveld
39:07
39:02
197
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
39:07
39:02
198
Daniël Ririhena
Arnhem
39:08
39:02
199
Edwin Bernhard
43:05
42:45
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corienke Fieret
Barneveld
20:49
20:48
2
Julia Schreuder
Barneveld
22:52
22:48
3
Marlou Karens
Lunteren
23:45
23:41
4
Nikki Wijkniet
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:49
23:43
5
De Boer
Barneveld
23:52
23:46
6
Marise Knotters
Barneveld
24:20
24:11
7
Emma Hot
Barneveld
24:22
24:09
8
Sara Groters
Barneveld
24:28
24:01
9
Esther Groenevelt
Barneveld
24:32
24:04
10
Yvonne Baars
Barneveld
24:37
24:29
11
Anne Schutte
Arnhem
24:41
24:27
12
Suzanne van Beek
Voorthuizen
24:42
24:20
13
Janine van de Waerdt
Assen
24:50
24:48
14
Marijke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
24:55
24:41
15
Nicky van Koesveld
Nijmegen
24:55
24:33
16
Nikita Nijhuis
Hooglanderveen
25:13
25:05
17
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
25:27
25:23
18
Maaike Korving
Voorthuizen
25:31
25:24
19
Silvana De Boer
Voorthuizen
25:34
25:19
20
Elma van Laar
Barneveld
25:36
25:20
21
Joëlle van Harten
Barneveld
25:37
25:22
22
Olga van Laar
Barneveld
25:38
25:23
23
Jule Holland
Hoevelaken
25:38
25:31
24
Corrola Rotte
Ede Gld
25:39
25:36
25
Lise-Lotte de Boer
Barneveld
25:41
25:37
26
Mandy Polhout
Ede Gld
25:48
25:39
27
Heralda van Kerssen
Voorthuizen
25:52
25:38
28
Marinda van Dijk
Barneveld
26:07
25:36
29
Corinda Bol
Barneveld
26:24
26:08
30
Rianne vd Bovenkamp
Hooglanderveen
26:24
26:17
31
Corine van Donselaar
Veenendaal
26:30
26:25
32
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
26:31
26:23
33
Manon Lozeman
Leusden
26:47
26:37
34
Petra van den Brand
Barneveld
26:58
26:35
35
Jeanine van Steenselen
Barneveld
27:06
26:54
36
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
27:10
26:41
37
Sygrit van Steenselen
Barneveld
27:17
27:05
38
Henriëtte van Harten
Barneveld
27:21
27:10
39
Naroa van Nieuwamerongen
Barneveld
27:39
27:13
40
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
27:40
27:35
41
Saskia van Beek
Nijkerk Gld
27:41
27:15
42
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
27:41
27:10
43
Arjanne van de Kieft
Barneveld
27:43
27:32
44
Nienke Hendriks
Barneveld
27:46
27:38
45
Hilde van Winkoop
Zwolle
27:52
27:20
46
Reina Robbertsen
Lunteren
27:53
27:41
47
Annet de Groot
Barneveld
27:56
27:55
48
Sonja Van Kruistum
Barneveld
28:03
27:35
49
Hanneke Westerink-Bos
Utrecht
28:09
28:04
50
Laura Vermeer
Nijmegen
28:11
27:48
51
Henriët Doornekamp
Putten
28:19
28:10
52
Marion Minekus
Kootwijkerbroek
28:20
27:49
53
Willemien Hol
Lunteren
28:22
27:46
54
Liesbeth de Vries
Lunteren
28:26
27:50
55
Katja Schmitz
Barneveld
28:31
28:16
56
Linda Kuijper
Barneveld
28:31
28:16
57
Daniëlle BrobbelDorsman
Barneveld
28:39
28:38
58
Willemijn Huijser
Crossfit Barneveld
28:44
28:02
59
Lara Kap
JFC
28:45
28:26
60
Ellen Streng
Nederland
28:46
28:34
61
Bianca Brobbel Dorsman
Barneveld
29:05
29:03
62
Marlies Vink
Barneveld
29:09
28:28
63
Ilse van Raaij
Voorthuizen
29:15
28:34
64
Brenda Thomassen
Kootwijkerbroek
29:17
29:03
65
Lieke Neplenbroek
Crossfit Barneveld
29:20
28:47
66
Laurette Happel
Crossfit Barneveld
29:20
29:03
67
Marloes Zeeman
Barneveld
29:20
29:06
68
Anette Thomassen
Barneveld
29:21
29:07
69
Lotte van Ee
Crossfit Barneveld
29:24
28:52
70
Melinda Pater
Utrecht
29:26
28:53
71
Jorike Kronenberg
Barneveld
29:30
29:06
72
Marit Hoekstra
Barneveld
29:30
29:07
73
Tjana Habermehl
Barneveld
29:31
29:14
74
Celine Verhoef
De Klomp
29:31
29:24
75
Annemarie Mulder
Barneveld
29:31
29:14
76
Iris van den Brink
Barneveld
29:37
29:09
77
Marjan Vos
Barneveld
29:43
29:08
78
Anne Davelaar
Barneveld
29:50
29:16
79
Liza Hemstede
JFC
30:03
29:53
80
Annemieke Duits
Barneveld
30:10
29:50
81
Marieke vd Brink van Beek
Barneveld
30:15
29:37
82
Carla Van Dijk
Barneveld
30:15
29:37
83
Gemma Plieger
Barneveld
30:23
30:06
84
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
30:27
30:03
85
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
30:31
29:59
86
Bettine van der Welle
Barneveld
30:44
30:07
87
Kirsten de Oude
Barneveld
30:45
30:08
88
Nienke Westeneng
Woudenberg
30:47
30:10
89
Angela van Deelen
Stroe
30:47
30:25
90
Annemiek van de Scheur
Barneveld
30:55
30:41
91
Gerdien Kluvers
Barneveld
31:02
30:35
92
Marjanne van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
31:07
30:41
93
Selena Koene
Ede Gld
31:15
30:45
94
Sabine van Kooten
Barneveld
31:16
31:00
95
Irene Top - van de Glind
Barneveld
31:21
30:44
96
Lianne van Duijn
Voorthuizen
31:28
31:19
97
Sylvia Schoneveld
Barneveld
31:37
31:12
98
Annelies Dormans
Barneveld
31:42
31:22
99
Renske van der Veen
JFC
31:46
31:27
100
Gerlinda Nep
Bennekom
31:47
31:19
101
Marije Klomp
JFC
31:47
31:28
102
Amira Hot
Barneveld
31:52
31:36
103
Marissa Vink
Barneveld
31:52
31:28
104
Hillene Hoekstra
Nijkerk Gld
31:53
31:45
105
Esther Mulder
Barneveld
31:53
31:35
106
Marieke van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
31:57
31:28
107
Jacolien van Wissen
Westervoort
32:08
31:58
108
Hanneke van Milligen
Barneveld
32:12
32:05
109
Alida Liefting
Barneveld
32:15
32:01
110
Esther Schotsman Boekhout
Barneveld
32:15
32:00
111
Isa Poot
Barneveld
32:16
32:01
112
Erica De Jong
Lelystad
32:31
32:23
113
Danielle van Ede
Barneveld
32:35
32:26
114
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
32:44
32:09
115
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
32:52
32:43
116
Anita van den Berg
Lunteren
33:28
32:59
117
Chantal de Bruin
Lunteren
33:28
32:59
118
Marieke Kuijsten
Ede Gld
33:54
33:36
119
Ellis Tams
Ede Gld
33:54
33:36
120
Berthilde van Steenselen
Barneveld
33:57
33:44
121
Kelly van Veldhuijsen
Barneveld
34:09
33:53
122
Sophia Delenardo
Barneveld
34:12
33:56
123
Anneke Huppelschoten
Voorthuizen
34:13
33:37
124
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
34:14
33:37
125
Ilse van de Heg
Barneveld
34:45
34:25
126
Fiona Roseboom
Barneveld
34:50
34:26
127
Sanne Willemsen
Barneveld
34:56
34:42
128
Jantine Leppers
Barneveld
36:26
35:55
129
Heidi Goor
Barneveld
36:27
36:02
130
Jolanda Mulder
JFC
36:32
36:13
131
Sandra van Blankers
Barneveld
36:48
36:29
132
Aafke Pool van den Born
Barneveld
36:48
36:29
133
Wieke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
36:59
36:46
134
Berthilde Waaijenberg
Barneveld
36:59
36:46
135
Lisa Edelijn
Barneveld
37:21
37:14
136
Thea Franken
Barneveld
38:44
38:18
137
Kim van de Meent
Barneveld
41:19
40:49
138
Rianne Demkes
Barneveld
41:19
40:49
139
Cynthia van der Loo
Barneveld
43:23
43:06
140
Debbie Bijzitter
Barneveld
43:23
43:06
M/V, BEDRIJVENRUN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ewart
Hardeman vloerbewerking
18:03
18:02
2
Albert
Hardeman vloerbewerking
18:37
18:35
3
Xander Cornelis
Boxxis architecten
18:39
18:16
4
Teus Westeneng
Lagerwey 7
19:04
19:04
5
Jeroen Kuiper
Den Hartog installatie 1
19:08
19:07
6
Arnoud Adams
Stichting Daantje 1
19:16
19:12
7
Johnny Guineau
Nauta
19:16
19:14
8
Arjan Blotenburg
Eleonora 1
19:18
19:16
9
Kenny Hoolwerf
Lagerwey 1
19:20
19:19
10
Sven Mulder
Suite Seven 1
19:24
19:19
11
Sven van de Heg
Run Campus 1
19:48
19:46
12
Ruben Jongkind
Suite Seven 1
19:52
19:51
13
Geert van Veen
Fieret stucadoors
20:03
20:02
14
Hans
Hardeman vloerbewerking
20:06
20:06
15
Luuk van de Scheur
Suite Seven 1
20:10
20:07
16
Bart Davelaar
Den Hartog installatie 1
20:12
20:11
17
Arnand
Hardeman vloerbewerking
20:13
20:12
18
Wilco
Hardeman vloerbewerking
20:14
20:11
19
Bas Markies
Suite Seven 1
20:16
20:12
20
Martijn Moesbergen
Lagerwey 1
20:17
20:15
21
Harmen Koopman
Kickboxing Barneveld
20:29
20:18
22
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld
20:31
20:29
23
Ludger Stuijt
Norschoten
20:36
20:09
24
Roderik Vreeke
Lagerwey 1
20:40
20:39
25
Gerjan van Voorthuizen
Fieret stucadoors
20:42
20:36
26
Mike Brunekreef
Suite Seven 1
20:45
20:41
27
Maarten Minkman
Lagerwey 1
20:51
20:31
28
Bart Goris
Veluwe Personeel
20:53
20:49
29
Marcel van Ginkel
Fieret stucadoors
20:57
20:51
30
Jaap Goris
Veluwe Personeel
21:06
21:01
31
Erik van den Brink
Eleonora 2
21:11
20:59
32
Mark van de Pol
Fieret stucadoors
21:26
21:20
33
Jan Pieter de Baat
Veluwe Personeel
21:27
21:24
34
Bart van Domselaar
Suite Seven 2
21:29
21:22
35
Berrie van Manen
Run Campus 1
21:35
21:22
36
Erik Blotenburg
Den Hartog installatie 1
21:42
21:39
37
Berrie Steenbeek
A1 Montage
21:43
21:36
38
Kees Bakker
Den Hartog installatie 1
21:43
21:40
39
Timo de Koeijer
Lagerwey 7
21:49
21:43
40
Bert de Lange
Gemeente Barneveld 1
21:55
21:53
41
William Knapen
Lagerwey 2
22:14
21:53
42
Erwin Dekker
Lagerwey 2
22:20
22:09
43
Iede Bakker
Gemeente Barneveld 1
22:21
22:08
44
Niels Steenbeek
A1 Montage
22:25
22:17
45
Evert-Jan Kap
Lagerwey 5
22:30
22:21
46
Ruben Hendriksen
Suite Seven 3
22:33
22:27
47
Ron Goris
Veluwe Personeel
22:41
22:37
48
Johan van Leeuwen
Suite Seven 4
22:44
22:33
49
Nico Kamphuis
Run Campus 2
22:56
22:44
50
Alex van Olst
Run Campus 2
22:58
22:49
51
Wijnand Thomassen
Boxxis architecten
23:05
22:37
52
Tim van Rootselaar
Suite Seven 2
23:07
23:00
53
Jeroen Drost
Veluwe Personeel
23:09
23:03
54
Kristan van Hierden
Suite Seven 3
23:12
22:36
55
Iris Houweling
Suite Seven 2
23:19
23:13
56
Hetty Groeneveld
Gemeente Barneveld 2
23:25
23:23
57
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld 1
23:26
23:06
58
Martien van de Beek
Run Campus 1
23:35
23:23
59
Jan Postema
Lagerwey 5
23:36
23:28
60
Danny Fluit
Fieret stucadoors
23:40
23:26
61
Co Kevelam
Lagerwey 3
23:43
23:40
62
D-Shawn Demei
Stichting Daantje 1
23:47
23:32
63
Aho Wu
Suite Seven 3
23:50
23:42
64
Niels Simon
Run Campus 1
23:50
23:38
65
Jasper Kap
Boxxis architecten
23:51
23:29
66
Peter Kleijer
Suite Seven 4
23:54
23:48
67
Jochem Reisema
Stichting Daantje 1
24:01
23:48
68
Rob de Groot
Lagerwey 3
24:03
23:45
69
Stef Roes
Suite Seven 3
24:09
24:01
70
Janneke Pater
Eleonora 2
24:23
24:09
71
Mark van der Veen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
24:50
24:21
72
Leanne Bosma
Run Campus 2
24:56
24:43
73
Nathan Brons
Stichting Daantje 1
25:00
24:47
74
Vera van Dijk
Stichting Daantje 3
25:01
24:46
75
Luc de Ruiter
Lagerwey 4
25:02
25:00
76
Robert van Hofwegen
Lagerwey 2
25:04
25:02
77
Marcel van Ommen
Kickboxing Barneveld
25:10
24:59
78
Jan Brons
Stichting Daantje 3
25:17
25:05
79
Marco Bettink
Boxxis architecten
25:22
24:55
80
Jorrit Boogaard
Boxxis architecten
25:23
24:55
81
Renze van den Noort
Norschoten
25:23
24:58
82
Harry Ruitenbeek
Veldhuizen grafisch effect
25:25
25:22
83
Ruben van den Brink
Suite Seven 2
25:25
25:21
84
Menno Koot
Lagerwey 4
25:27
25:10
85
Jan Willem de Roo
Lagerwey 2
25:28
25:28
86
Karina van Triest
Gemeente Barneveld 2
25:29
25:08
87
Sailun Woe
Lagerwey 2
25:35
25:24
88
Nina Nes
Gemeente Barneveld 3
25:42
25:40
89
Leon de Wit
Lagerwey 7
25:48
25:37
90
Gerard van de Glind
Lagerwey 6
25:50
25:40
91
Steef Klomp
Nauta
25:56
25:28
92
Arjan van de Meer
Run Campus 1
25:59
25:47
93
Gerhard Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen grafisch effect
26:07
26:02
94
Dimitri van Mansum
Lagerwey 5
26:14
26:04
95
Jos van Wingerden
A1 montage
26:19
26:11
96
Marianne Bomhof
Gemeente Barneveld 2
26:24
25:52
97
Peter Blok
Lagerwey 6
26:24
26:05
98
Dirkjan Steenbeek
A1 Montage
26:27
26:18
99
Hans Steenbeek
A1 Montage
26:27
26:18
100
Bas Nieuwkoop
Eleonora 1
26:34
26:17
101
Robbert Broekhuizen
Eleonora 2
26:34
26:17
102
Gert Haitjema
Nauta
26:43
26:16
103
André Spelt
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
26:45
26:14
104
André Kleijer
Suite Seven 4
26:48
26:38
105
Daniel Schoenmaker
Den Hartog installatie 2
26:49
26:43
106
Stefan Bonestroo
Lagerwey 6
27:02
26:54
107
Robert Berger
Schuiteman accountants
27:09
26:46
108
Margot Vermeer
Norschoten
27:22
26:54
109
Luca van Essen
Gemeente Barneveld 3
27:22
27:16
110
Jolanda Ederveen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
27:30
27:11
111
Kees Keijser
Lagerwey 3
27:35
27:29
112
Gijs Westeneng
Lagerwey 6
27:49
27:43
113
Esther Sanders-Lourens
Schuiteman accountants
27:54
27:31
114
Ada Herweijer
Norschoten
27:55
27:31
115
Tanis Molenaar
Kickboxing Barneveld
27:55
27:44
116
Valerie van der Gaag
Kickboxing Barneveld
27:55
27:45
117
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Norschoten
27:58
27:34
118
Peter Kap
Eleonora 1
28:02
27:47
119
Timothy Samuel
Stichting Daantje 2
28:04
27:48
120
Anouk van Asselt
Stichting Daantje 3
28:04
27:49
121
Alissa Nijborg
Den Hartog installatie 2
28:10
28:03
122
Margreet Radstaake
Lagerwey 4
28:12
27:54
123
Marina Bos
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
28:12
27:41
124
Eric Zwannikken
Eleonora 2
28:14
27:56
125
Manon van den Dolder
Suite Seven 3
28:18
28:11
126
Ariët van den Brink-Hazeleger
Schuiteman accountants
28:21
27:59
127
Martine Haijema
Nauta
28:32
28:08
128
Janneke Hooijer
Gemeente Barneveld 3
28:38
28:20
129
Albért Waaijenberg
Lagerwey 3
28:40
28:26
130
Ilona Luchtenberg
Run Campus 2
28:42
28:28
131
Eveline van de Heg
Run Campus 2
28:43
28:29
132
Elbert van den Brink
Veldhuizen grafisch effect
28:53
28:49
133
Maas Maasland
Den Hartog installatie 1
28:56
28:51
134
Leendert Verheij
Nauta
29:07
28:41
135
Tom Esselink
Lagerwey 4
29:16
29:09
136
Brenda Huberts
Gemeente Barneveld 2
29:27
29:09
137
Geralda van de Biezen-Florijn
Schuiteman accountants
30:06
29:44
138
Dawny Mahler
Stichting Daantje 2
30:06
29:50
139
Peter Brons
Stichting Daantje 2
30:07
29:50
140
Gerdiene Blotenburg
Den Hartog installatie 2
30:12
30:04
141
Johan Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 1
31:12
30:55
142
Frans Vernooij
Stichting Daantje 2
31:12
31:00
143
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 3
32:20
32:01
144
Gert van Essen
Gemeente Barneveld 3
32:20
32:13
145
Gerbrand van Elten
Schuiteman accountants
32:51
32:32
146
Gerbrand van Elten
Stichting Daantje 3
32:51
32:31
147
Manfred Pieters
Eleonora 1
37:37
37:22
148
Gert van Uffelen
Eleonora 2
37:39
37:26
149
Wendy van der Loo
Eleonora 1
37:39
37:26
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2019 21:28