Uitslagenlijst Montferlandse Herfstrun

Beek Montferland - Zondag 3 november 2019

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heiner Wardemann
Emmerich
25:30
25:30
2
Ard Nijkamp
Didam
28:07
28:05
3
Till Kaste
Emmericdh
30:56
30:56
4
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
32:12
32:06
5
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
33:45
33:33
6
Mikael Smidts
Elst Gld
34:27
34:25
7
Maikel Derksen
Didam
38:22
38:14
8
Martijn Snoek
Beek gem Montferland
45:12
44:47
9
Daniel Boshoven
Zevenaar
47:04
46:46
M40, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
23:48
23:48
2
Jan Koenderink
Zeddam
28:34
28:32
3
Frank Overgoor
's-Heerenberg
33:53
33:35
4
Martijn Terhorst
Ulft
34:05
33:55
5
Johan Versluis
Duiven
34:14
34:04
6
Ronald Smidts
Elst Gld
34:28
34:25
7
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
35:30
35:16
8
Arnaud Velthoen
Vaassen
35:36
35:29
9
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
36:53
36:40
10
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
37:32
37:09
11
Sander Rosendaal
Kilder
41:06
40:53
M50, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Nas
Zeddam
30:16
30:15
2
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
31:01
30:59
3
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
31:42
31:39
4
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
32:22
32:19
5
Jörg Kaste
Emmerich
33:02
33:02
6
Marco Leijting
Beek
33:14
33:08
7
Steve McEwen
Arnhem
35:29
35:27
8
Hans van Eijck
Zevenaar
36:19
36:04
9
Peter Horsting
Didam
38:56
38:40
10
Rene Tiemessen
Wehl
39:02
38:51
11
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
40:25
40:02
12
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
42:15
42:00
13
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
49:15
48:49
14
Wessel Rutgers
Westervoort
49:16
48:48
M60, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Ampting
Zeddam
31:39
31:37
2
Gerard Bodd
's-Heerenberg
33:18
33:08
3
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
34:26
34:23
4
André Jorissen
Doetinchem
34:48
34:39
5
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
37:33
37:18
6
Theo Berndzen
's-Heerenberg
38:00
37:40
7
Gerrit van Deest
Herwen
38:17
38:06
8
Jan Wolbrink|
Kilder
47:17
47:03
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kerstin van Embden
Elten Duitsland
30:44
30:43
2
Mare Versluis
Duiven
34:13
34:03
3
Linda Tiemes
Didam
36:04
35:39
4
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
36:25
36:16
5
Marleen Jaspers
Doetinchem
37:18
37:07
6
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
37:49
37:45
7
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
38:19
38:08
8
Wendy Tiemes
Didam
38:47
38:21
9
Anne Schennink
Zevenaar
39:02
38:44
10
Eva Heerdink
Zwolle
39:13
39:06
11
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
40:23
40:18
12
Renate Meijer Velthoen
Apeldoorn
40:32
40:23
13
Carolien Friesen
Zeddam
40:59
40:31
14
Liselotte Friesen
Etten Gld
41:00
40:32
15
Wilrieke Schenning
Doetinchem
41:15
41:02
16
Silke Evers
Didam
42:03
41:57
17
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
42:16
41:59
18
Coshyma Berndzen
's-Heerenberg
42:18
41:58
19
Nicole van Gorkum
Zevenaar
44:01
43:36
20
Susanne McEwen-Raschl
Arnhem
47:39
47:09
21
Marissa Hatenboer
Zevenaar
49:48
49:30
V40, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
35:28
35:23
2
Daniëlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
36:28
36:19
3
Maike Pastoors
Beek gem Montferland
38:22
38:15
4
Francis Geurts
Stokkum
38:59
38:31
5
Ellen van Dijk
Helmond
39:14
39:07
6
Ingrid Velthoen
Beek gem Montferland
39:14
39:06
7
Francis Elshof
Kilder
40:26
40:19
8
Miranda Lueb
Zevenaar
40:29
40:13
9
Linda Tegnhed
Apeldoorn
41:08
40:38
10
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
41:40
41:20
11
Marieke van der Heijden
Loerbeek
41:41
41:20
12
Chantal Hansen
Beek
41:42
41:33
13
José Lichtlee
Zelhem
43:22
43:04
14
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
43:55
43:29
15
Jackeline Ruttenberg
Stokkum
44:38
44:09
16
Loes Geurts
Stokkum
45:41
45:12
17
Susan Dikker
Beek gem Montferland
46:22
46:13
18
Patricia Wijmans
Doetinchem
46:56
46:46
19
Sabine te Kulve
Hengelo Gld
48:30
48:11
V50, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
34:43
34:38
2
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
38:02
37:49
3
Carla Schennink
Zevenaar
42:53
42:36
4
Wilma Willems
Kilder
44:03
44:03
5
Christien Wanders
Didam
44:03
43:38
6
Maria Brussen
Zevenaar
44:48
44:21
7
Rianne Berenpas
Hengelo Gld
48:30
48:11
8
Christel Jacobi
Duiven
48:31
48:04
MSEN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Verhalen
Xanten Duitsland
51:16
51:16
2
Tristan Van den Bosch
's-Heerenberg
58:21
58:17
3
Etienne Schreuder
's-Heerenberg
58:21
58:18
4
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
1:01:33
1:01:30
5
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
1:02:52
1:02:52
6
Wouter Luitjes
Zevenaar
1:04:44
1:04:40
7
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:05:41
1:05:37
8
Mark Elshoff
Beek gem Montferland
1:14:08
1:13:47
M40, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maic Winter
Bocholt Duitsland
1:02:10
1:02:09
2
Henri van der Heijden
Didam
1:02:35
1:02:31
3
Herman Luijmes
Didam
1:05:05
1:04:59
4
Charl Lit
's-Heerenberg
1:06:54
1:06:54
5
Jeroen Ruikes
Stokkum
1:07:25
1:07:19
6
Paul van der Heijden
Loerbeek
1:08:23
1:08:18
7
Rob Ambting
Beek
1:08:48
1:08:42
8
Gert Jan Engelen
Beek
1:09:17
1:09:04
9
Pedro Papen
Arnhem
1:09:17
1:09:08
10
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep
1:10:23
1:09:56
11
Roberto Firing
's-Heerenberg
1:13:48
1:13:22
12
Jelte Zijsling
Drempt
1:19:18
1:18:58
13
Leon Teering
Dieren
1:24:54
1:24:34
M50, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van der Meijs
Braamt
58:11
58:10
2
Niek Reymer
Doetinche
1:01:51
1:01:46
3
André Heinst
Spijk
1:12:24
1:12:20
4
Wilfried Keurentjes
Wehl
1:14:20
1:14:07
5
Luca Albano
Doetinchem
1:16:46
1:16:23
6
Ruud Volman
Wehl
1:17:36
1:17:26
7
Sander Rosmuller
Varsseveld
1:23:11
1:22:57
M60, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Elshof
Didam
1:09:52
1:09:50
2
Jan Vos
Didam
1:22:39
1:22:17
3
Henk Lubberdink
Doetinchem
1:23:20
1:23:06
4
Bennie Wissink
Zeddam
1:24:27
1:24:03
VSEN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
Xanten Duitsland
1:03:07
1:03:07
2
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
1:08:37
1:08:34
3
Melanie Witt
's-Heerenberg
1:14:43
1:14:26
4
Manon Hoftiezer
Gaanderen
1:18:44
1:18:35
V40, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
1:09:31
1:09:31
2
Marleen Beenen
Duiven
1:17:41
1:17:17
3
Annette Straver
Arnhem
1:17:47
1:17:34
4
Simone Papen
Naarden
1:19:00
1:18:53
5
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
1:19:50
1:19:44
6
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:21:20
1:21:20
7
Debby Rosmuller
Varsseveld
1:23:19
1:23:04
8
Claudia Schuurman
Doetinchem
1:23:19
1:23:04
9
Nelleke Nolles
Drempt
1:23:56
1:23:36
V50, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Batteram
Doetinche
1:23:19
1:23:05
2
Monique Wisseborn
Vorden
1:24:03
1:23:48
3
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
1:26:22
1:26:15
4
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
1:39:15
1:38:59
5
Els Kooi
Duiven
1:39:16
1:38:59
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey Polman
's-Heerenberg
1:34:04
1:34:01
2
Tom van Steijn
Bennekom
1:39:19
1:38:57
3
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
1:45:26
1:45:21
4
Hugo Nijland
Ulft
2:00:25
2:00:00
5
Mark Wolffensperger
Velp Gld
2:09:14
2:09:03
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:31:55
1:31:53
2
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:32:53
1:32:50
3
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
1:35:59
1:35:59
4
Frank Buiting
Braamt
1:36:23
1:36:22
5
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
1:38:48
1:38:41
6
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:42:45
1:42:40
7
David Putman
Doetinchem
1:46:14
1:46:13
8
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
1:52:52
1:52:23
9
Maarten van der Steen
Amstelveen
2:09:23
2:09:01
M50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Elshof
Kilder
1:25:08
1:25:07
2
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
1:34:36
1:34:35
3
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
1:38:55
1:38:55
4
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
1:39:32
1:39:27
5
Hubert Hageman
Didam
1:46:50
1:46:49
6
Erik Kregel
Zeddam
2:03:09
2:02:46
M60, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:52:48
1:52:44
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Assen
Amstelveen
2:09:23
2:09:02
2
Lies Lelij
Wageningen
2:16:20
2:15:53
V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexandra Winter
Bocholt Duitsland
1:48:04
1:47:53
V50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:42:46
1:42:42
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 12:41