Uitslagenlijst Maasduinenloop

Bergen Lb - Zondag 3 november 2019

J-6, KIDSRUN 500 (6)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Fransman
Wellerlooi
1:11
1:10
2
Vincent Orij
Alkmaar
1:16
1:16
3
Alexander Smit
Beugen
1:28
1:27
4
Ben van Haren
Heumen
1:30
1:29
5
Otto van Haren
Heumen
1:34
1:32
6
Tygo Visser
Wijchen
2:09
2:07
7
Thomas Smit
Beugen
2:15
2:10
M-6, KIDSRUN 500 (6)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elyza Leenders
Bergen Lb
1:11
1:11
2
Jessica Rokven
Wellerlooi
1:23
1:22
3
Annemiek van Laanen
Bergen
1:27
1:27
4
Lena Postma
Gennep
1:29
1:28
5
Femm Roosen
Well
2:06
2:03
6
Minke Steegh
Wellerlooi
2:12
2:11
7
Maud Peeters
Nederland
2:26
2:24
8
Ylana Leenders
Bergen Lb
2:38
2:36
9
Jinte Visser
Wijchen
4:57
4:50
10
Willemijn van Laanen
Bergen
5:47
5:32
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van Kessel
Jan Linders (1)
17:33
17:33
2
Koen Kusters
Amersfoort
18:28
18:27
3
Martijn Tuin
Jan Linders (1)
19:10
19:10
4
Koen van Kessel
Jan Linders (1)
19:47
19:47
5
Hans Jaspers
Jan Linders (1)
20:53
20:53
6
André Matthijssen
Jan Linders (1)
21:07
21:07
7
Stin Geulen
eXtra Welzijn & Zorg
21:23
21:20
8
Rob van Helden
Jan Linders (1)
21:45
21:39
9
Lars Ruhl
N&P
22:25
22:19
10
Cas Hendriks
Hendling
22:36
22:31
11
Gerdo Straatman
Jan Linders (1)
23:45
23:45
12
Jeroen Peters
Gemeente Bergen (1)
23:54
23:53
13
Willem Toonen
Gemeente Bergen (1)
23:58
23:55
14
Michael Kolijn
N&P
24:05
24:00
15
Rick Martens
N&P
24:08
24:05
16
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
24:11
24:08
17
Johan Thoonen
Boxmeer
24:21
24:11
18
Pierre Aerdts
Boxmeer
24:24
24:12
19
Roger Raijmakers
N&P
24:33
24:27
20
John Janssen
Jan Linders (1)
24:57
24:56
21
Dennis Kuenen
Overloon
25:29
25:26
22
Rob Kuijpers
Overloon
25:30
25:26
23
Sven Vogel
Bergen Lb
25:42
25:38
24
Ralph Wijnands
Contour Accountants
25:59
25:51
25
Jan-Willem Binnenhei
Jan Linders (1)
26:06
26:01
26
Erik Verpoort
VET (1)
26:08
26:00
27
Rob Stokman
Jan Linders (1)
26:14
26:07
28
Tom Buitelaar
Bergen Lb
26:15
26:06
29
Tijn van den Hoogen
eXtra Welzijn & Zorg
26:16
26:13
30
Jan Janssen
eXtra Welzijn & Zorg
26:20
26:17
31
Franz van Dongen
Weeze
26:30
26:26
32
Gijs Stevens
N&P
26:32
26:27
33
Joran Brons
Nijmegen
26:41
26:34
34
Ralf van Bree
Grubbenvorst
27:08
27:04
35
Sef Heldens
VET (1)
27:29
27:20
36
Lex Maskikit
Well Lb
28:01
28:00
37
Niek Hettinga
Bergen
28:32
28:23
38
Frans Beltjens
Bergen Lb
28:35
28:28
39
Marcel Repkes
Boxmeer
28:39
28:29
40
Rob Drouen
Contour Accountants
28:50
28:41
41
Rob Paulus
Contour Accountants
28:53
28:45
42
Antoon Splinter
Gemeente Bergen (1)
28:57
28:56
43
Jordy Tebarts
Gennep
29:16
29:14
44
Eric Verberk
Gennep
29:32
29:30
45
Martin Winter
Duitsland
29:36
29:31
46
Ward Vogel
Bergen Lb
32:14
32:11
47
Merijn Vogel
Overasselt
38:02
37:58
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Frenken
Bergen Lb
24:54
24:51
2
Liselotte Gasseling
eXtra Welzijn & Zorg
26:15
26:13
3
Yvonne Royle
VET (1)
27:42
27:36
4
Rian Alders
Well Lb
27:50
27:48
5
Nancy Baltissen
Venray
27:55
27:53
6
Silvia Peters
Goch
28:40
28:34
7
Janneke van Hoof
VET (1)
28:49
28:42
8
Resi Doornenbal
Contour Accountants
28:50
28:42
9
Ellen van Zutphen
VET (1)
28:50
28:42
10
Hylke Willems
Boxmeer
29:03
28:53
11
Sandra Aerdts
Boxmeer
29:17
29:07
12
Debbie Puts
Bergen Lb
29:22
29:18
13
Anne-Marie Ketzinger
Blitterswijck
29:34
29:33
14
Karin de Klijn
Boxmeer
29:54
29:44
15
Carla Driessen
Broekhuizenvorst
30:12
30:08
16
Mela Splinter
Well Lb
30:27
30:25
17
Sandra Troost
Hendling
30:33
30:28
18
Elise Versteegen
N&P
31:07
31:01
19
Mariska van den Hoogen
Siebengewald
31:47
31:41
20
Annemie van Dijke
Broekhuizen Lb
31:47
31:43
21
Naomi Goossens
Sint Anthonis
32:20
32:18
22
Demi Plantagie
Hendling
33:27
33:22
23
Inge Philipse
Rabobank LVCM
34:51
34:42
24
Jolanda Griffioen
Rabobank LVCM
34:52
34:42
25
Maaike Latta
Rabobank LVCM
34:53
34:45
26
Maaike van Zwam
Hendling
35:46
35:41
27
Ilona Leenders
Haps
36:30
36:22
28
Tanja Repkes
Boxmeer
36:32
36:22
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Hendrikx
Trimaxx
35:21
35:21
2
Ralph Steegh
Trimaxx
36:29
36:29
3
Michiel Voncken
Jan Linders (2)
36:58
36:58
4
Tom van Deurzen
Heijen
38:07
38:06
5
Jaroslaw Chrapkiewicz
Goch
39:09
39:09
6
Frank van Haren
Van Haren Installatie
40:16
40:15
7
John de Rooij
Trimaxx
40:23
40:22
8
Jeffrey van de Mortel
Jan Linders (2)
40:46
40:46
9
Bennie Leenders
Bergen Lb
41:13
41:12
10
Simon Schilinsky
Weeze
41:30
41:29
11
Auke Visser
Liebesgrün
42:02
42:01
12
Peter Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
42:11
42:10
13
Danny Kosman
Bol Accountants
44:14
44:08
14
Remke Postma
Gennep
44:30
44:30
15
Jürgen Binn
KPP Steuerberatung
44:37
44:37
16
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
45:24
45:23
17
Peter Beumers
VET (2)
45:46
45:44
18
Erik Lukassen
Liebesgrün
46:06
46:02
19
Rob Vervoort
Bergen Lb
46:52
46:44
20
Willem Bartels
Venlo
47:06
46:58
21
Leon Alter
AVG
47:12
47:08
22
Nicolas Alter
AVG
47:12
47:08
23
Frans Steegh
Wellerlooi
47:38
47:34
24
Wesley Brons
VET (2)
48:12
48:09
25
Danny Jacobs
Bol Accountants
49:03
48:56
26
Leon van Rhee
Wellerlooi
49:13
49:03
27
Leo van Gorkum
Arcen
49:19
49:15
28
Klaus Hoffmann
Goch
49:21
49:16
29
Paul Franken
Van Haren Installatie
49:44
49:41
30
Rob Rievers
Trimaxx
49:56
49:51
31
Gertjan van Soest
Bergen Lb
50:05
49:57
32
Maurice Clabbers
Venray
50:19
50:14
33
Stefan Hesen
Bol Accountants
50:29
50:23
34
Manny Claassen
Kranenburg
50:54
50:49
35
Geert Boksem
Bergen
50:54
50:44
36
Frans van Beers
Trimaxx
51:29
51:25
37
Ingo Pang
KPP Steuerberatung
51:38
51:27
38
Mark Rijniers
Gemeente Bergen (2)
51:42
51:34
39
Markus Plessa
Duitsland
52:29
52:27
40
Oliver Scholten
Kleve
52:32
52:30
41
Theo Verheagh
Wellerlooi
53:18
53:08
42
Marko van Houdt
Broekhuizenvorst
53:19
53:16
43
Henk Stolk
Liebesgrün
53:37
53:32
44
Chris van Koppen
Kleve
53:44
53:36
45
Loek Smeets
Gemeente Bergen (2)
54:01
53:52
46
Peter Brückner
Kleve
54:50
54:46
47
Flip Baars
Gemeente Bergen (2)
57:52
57:43
48
Frank Janssen
Liebesgrün
57:54
57:48
49
Peter Hendrikx
Trimaxx
58:06
58:01
50
Wim van Maaren
Well
58:10
57:59
51
Toon Hurkens
Haps
58:58
58:45
52
Jürgen Winterberg
Bedburg-Hau
59:04
58:56
53
Paul van de Laar
Bergen Lb
59:28
59:19
54
Arjan van Ommeren
Redsun
1:00:22
1:00:22
55
Jan-Willem Lely
Liebesgrün
1:03:10
1:02:59
56
Rob Kersten
Bergen Lb
1:03:25
1:03:14
57
Paul van den Hoogen
Siebengewald
1:03:43
1:03:33
58
Marcel Witjes
Nieuw-Bergen
1:05:19
1:05:18
59
Stefan Mandel
Duitsland
1:13:16
1:13:10
60
Peter van Gaal
Van Haren Installatie
1:18:36
1:18:33
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ulrike Zeitz
Kevelaer
44:25
44:24
2
Femke Hoegen
AVG
45:17
45:15
3
Claudia Seegers
Geldern
47:10
47:08
4
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
47:37
47:34
5
Anita Hermann
Issum
48:13
48:11
6
Marianne Spronk
Weeze
51:54
51:51
7
Ebel van Berloo
Amersfoort
53:42
53:35
8
Rianne Beumers
VET (2)
55:27
55:24
9
Anika Prang
KPP Steuerberatung
56:15
56:06
10
Ingrid van Mil
Bergen
57:25
57:19
11
Carol Dizon
Venray
58:26
58:25
12
Manuela Winterberg Altenburg
Bedburg-Hau
58:37
58:29
13
Renata Kluszta
Venlo
58:43
58:35
14
Mia Schuit
Bergen
58:48
58:42
15
Nadine Thielen
Duitsland
59:42
59:37
16
Ellis Erren
VET (2)
1:00:56
1:00:52
17
Inge Bouwhuis
Afferden Lb
1:02:28
1:02:24
18
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:06:22
1:06:11
19
Elsbeth Schäfer
Geldern
1:08:19
1:08:11
20
Léonie Mandel
Duitsland
1:13:16
1:13:10
J7-10, KIDSRUN (7-10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten Orij
Alkmaar
1:01
1:00
2
Len Scholte
Wellerlooi
1:01
1:01
3
Hidde van Mierlo
Boxmeer
1:05
1:04
4
Koen Dinnesen
Heijen
1:06
1:04
5
Koen Gooren
Bergen Lb
1:07
1:06
6
Ties Beumers
Siebengewald
1:10
1:08
7
Sem Scholte
Wellerlooi
1:11
1:10
8
Tom Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:11
1:09
9
Thijs Dinnesen
Heijen
1:11
1:10
10
Loek van den Herik
Wellerlooi
1:14
1:13
11
Sem Smits
Wellerlooi
1:18
1:17
12
Wout van Lier
Well
1:19
1:18
13
Jelte Steegh
Wellerlooi
1:33
1:32
M7-10, KIDSRUN (7-10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen Lb
0:59
0:59
2
Sacha van den Herik
Wellerlooi
1:02
1:01
3
Sinne Postma
Gennep
1:04
1:04
4
Isa Fransman
Wellerlooi
1:05
1:04
5
Lizzy Hendriks
Wellerlooi
1:06
1:06
6
Kristine van der Meer
1:06
1:05
7
Dieke van Elst
Boxmeer
1:07
1:06
8
Jelyna Leenders
Bergen Lb
1:09
1:08
9
Roos Gooren
Bergen Lb
1:10
1:08
10
Melissa Rokven
Wellerlooi
1:12
1:11
11
Lieke Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:20
1:18
12
Hanneke van Laanen
Bergen
1:23
1:22
13
Liv Roosen
Well
1:34
1:33
14
Floor Rutten
Well
1:43
1:42
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 14:15