Uitslagenlijst Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zondag 3 november 2019

MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
1:11:44
1:11:44
2
Taco Schaaf
BB lopers
1:12:35
1:12:35
3
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:27
1:14:26
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
1:13:46
1:13:45
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
1:17:38
1:17:36
3
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:19:30
1:19:29
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Couperus
Athlos
1:21:02
1:21:01
2
Christian Bakker
Cifla
1:21:30
1:21:23
3
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
1:23:04
1:23:03
M60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
1:26:31
1:26:25
2
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
1:27:40
1:27:36
3
Manuel Jose
Phoenix
1:27:49
1:27:40
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
1:21:45
1:21:45
2
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
1:25:24
1:25:21
3
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
1:25:27
1:25:27
V40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:28:56
1:28:50
2
Hillie Koops
Loopgroep Gieten
1:29:10
1:29:09
3
Sanne Heidinga
Lionitas
1:35:26
1:35:13
V50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kalter
Daventria
1:30:49
1:30:41
2
Lydia Klessens
Sportver. Friesland
1:35:06
1:34:59
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
1:36:06
1:36:04
V60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
1:57:14
1:56:46
2
Ingrid Kuijpers
PAC
1:58:39
1:58:10
3
Paola Edixhoven
AAC
1:59:25
1:59:12
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:19:32
1:19:26
2
Wouter Wanders
Utrecht
1:22:46
1:21:31
3
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
1:23:27
1:22:15
M40, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gersom Veldhuizen
Zuidhorn
1:26:39
1:24:01
2
Remco Van der Molen
Utrecht
1:26:20
1:25:05
3
Matthijs Timmer
AV '47
1:27:22
1:26:06
M50, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
1:33:18
1:30:16
2
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
1:34:24
1:31:31
3
Ben Van Beijnen
Macharen
1:34:23
1:32:47
M60, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Miltenburg
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:23
1:27:34
2
Cees Muijskens
Hoorn Terschelling
1:34:25
1:34:06
3
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
1:44:05
1:37:58
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosanne Meijboom
Utrecht
1:31:16
1:29:01
2
Judith Grob
Utrecht
1:34:20
1:29:49
3
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
1:35:20
1:34:30
V40, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Flapper
Berltsum
1:33:33
1:32:08
2
Bas Smit
Zwolle
1:39:55
1:33:12
3
Majella Geerdink
Burgum
1:35:09
1:33:42
V50, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Tuk
Brielle
1:33:32
1:32:27
2
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:38:13
1:36:27
3
Nelly Boons
Nagele
1:45:01
1:41:06
V60, 21.1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Bos
Gieten
1:37:51
1:35:37
2
Evelyne AbelnAvezaat
Smalle Ee
1:38:36
1:37:22
3
Rika Hoekstra
LSV Invictus
1:50:09
1:46:42
MSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
AAC '61
2:28:59
2:28:59
2
Rick Salome
Phanos
2:40:29
2:40:28
3
Ben Van Oeveren
Climax
2:46:54
2:46:52
M40, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Aquilo
2:33:16
2:33:16
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
2:39:03
2:39:03
3
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
2:44:16
2:44:15
M50, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Leliveld
Groningen Atletiek
3:00:05
3:00:03
2
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
3:00:53
3:00:51
3
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
3:01:52
3:01:50
M60, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
3:11:55
3:11:47
2
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
3:32:58
3:32:53
3
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
3:33:22
3:33:15
VSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gunilla Jansson
Stockholm
3:19:00
3:18:56
2
Larissa Maria Mars
Altis
3:19:11
3:19:06
3
Erika Broekema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:30:34
3:30:31
V40, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Helmantel-Oostinga
avVN
3:07:20
3:07:19
2
Laura Batterink
HAC '63
3:18:29
3:18:27
3
Bianca Vermeulen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
3:51:01
3:50:53
V50, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:32:28
3:32:18
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
3:34:57
3:34:54
3
Charlotte Keetels
Cifla
3:42:14
3:42:03
V60, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Phoenix
4:14:37
4:13:37
2
Aukje Woltjer
Fivelstreek
4:16:09
4:15:58
MSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Woudwijk
Urk
2:50:10
2:50:09
2
Alain Mertens
Utrecht
3:06:51
3:05:58
3
Imre van der Geer
Zwolle
3:06:36
3:06:15
M40, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janis Actins
Groningen
3:03:18
3:02:56
2
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
3:04:08
3:03:45
3
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
3:08:48
3:08:25
M50, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Dijkstra
Duiven
3:21:27
3:20:24
2
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
3:22:02
3:21:32
3
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
3:22:47
3:22:23
M60, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Singer
Hem
3:45:53
3:44:31
2
Folkert Jongepier
Bennebroek
3:46:44
3:45:54
3
Alex Tiemes
Hengelo
3:48:38
3:47:51
VSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jossy Van den Boogaard
Peize
3:14:25
3:13:27
2
Dorian van den Burg
Amsterdam
3:40:07
3:38:07
3
Irene Bosma
Leiden Road Runners Club
3:40:28
3:39:04
V40, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Dijkstra
Haarlem
3:29:23
3:27:30
2
Joke Schutte
Zwolle
3:39:53
3:39:25
3
Marijke Westra
Lionitas
3:45:19
3:44:11
V50, 42.2 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corry Buma
Loopgroep Sneek
3:44:24
3:43:29
2
Inge van Bakel
AV Wijchen
3:49:41
3:49:09
3
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
3:53:22
3:52:12
J6-8, 600M (6-8JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Boom
Doetinchem
2:36
2:36
2
Willem Buitink
Nijkerkerveen
2:51
2:51
3
Rens Boom
Doetinchem
2:54
2:54
J9-12, 1200M (9-12JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sepp Schulte
Castricum
4:44
4:44
2
Evert Sjoerds
Workum
5:03
5:03
3
Viktor vd Molen
Utrecht
5:06
5:06
M9-12, 1200M (9-12JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Walgers
Soest
5:35
5:35
2
Gwendoline Le Net
Deventer
5:54
5:53
3
Sanne Luidenga
Midsland
6:04
6:02
J1315, 1200M (13-15JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Blaauw
Haren Gn
4:48
4:48
2
Youri van den Brink
Lies
4:49
4:49
3
Simon Pals
Lies
5:18
5:18
M1315, 1200M (13-15JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Blaauw
Haren Gn
5:36
5:36
2
Roos Postema
Maastricht
5:38
5:38
3
Berber Schaap
Zeewolde
5:44
5:44
M6-8, 600M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Westra
Leeuwarden
2:41
2:41
2
Noor Westra
Leeuwarden
3:01
3:01
3
Esmee Elkhuizen
Midsland
3:12
3:12
vragen: info@terschellingmarathon.nl
recreanten op netto-tijd
wedstrijd op bruto-tijd
Sportvereniging Friesland
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2019 14:20