Uitslagenlijst Pingelloop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 3 november 2019

M/V, 11.2 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
43:43
2
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
45:14
3
Jasper Arnoldy
Zwolle
47:50
4
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
48:13
5
Olaf Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
49:20
6
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
49:42
7
Martijn van Bussel
Haaksbergen
49:58
8
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
50:33
9
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
50:36
10
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
51:00
11
Maik Lammers
Hengelo Ov
51:45
12
Remco Polhuis
Haaksbergen
51:57
13
Gert Jan Willemsteyn
Haaksbergen
51:58
14
Visschedijk Johan
Haaksbergen
52:06
15
Fons van Sark
Haaksbergen
52:06
16
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
52:21
17
Martijn ten Berge
Haaksbergen
52:21
18
Hans ter Voort
Haaksbergen
52:59
19
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
53:05
20
Marc Eijsink
Haaksbergen
53:36
21
Sjors Bos
Almelo
53:59
22
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
54:05
23
Manon Bok
Haaksbergen
55:00
24
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
55:13
25
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
56:25
26
Eva Scharenberg
Haaksbergen
57:10
27
Bob Wolbert
Denekamp
57:36
28
Herman Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
57:37
29
Tonnie Baumeister
Haaksbergen
57:51
30
Stefan Loman
Haaksbergen
1:00:14
31
Sander Overkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:00:15
32
Koen Belshof
Haaksbergen
1:00:58
33
Henri Hemmers
Haaksbergen
1:01:29
34
René Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
1:01:29
35
Robin Hofsté
Haaksbergen
1:01:55
36
Imane Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:01:59
37
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:03:27
38
Ronny Hubers
Haaksbergen
1:03:51
39
John Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
1:03:51
40
Kim ter Horst
Haaksbergen
1:04:24
41
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1:05:51
42
A.Westendorp
Haaksbergen
1:08:09
43
Dick Wezel
Neede
1:08:11
44
Jean Paul Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:09:49
45
Wendelien van Paal
Amersfoort
1:09:50
M/V, 8.4 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lammers
Haaksbergen
30:20
2
Brian te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
41:24
3
Wilfried Oldenkotte
Haaksbergen
42:46
4
Vincent Exterkate
Haaksbergen
42:54
5
Sander Langevoort
Haaksbergen
43:57
6
Leoni Doornhegge
Haaksbergen
45:46
7
Debbie ter Avest
Haaksbergen
45:47
8
Jannie Nijkamp
Neede
46:45
9
Harm Siemerink
Haaksbergen
46:59
10
Clemens Exterkate
Haaksbergen
47:21
11
Freek Jan ter Haar
Haaksbergen
47:38
12
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
48:24
13
Giulia Baracco
Rotterdam
48:34
14
Dennis Slaa
Haaksbergen
48:44
15
Bart Haarman
Haaksbergen
48:44
16
Ronald Hilderink
Haaksbergen
49:40
17
Frans Zwaaneveld
Hengelo Ov
50:49
18
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo Ov
52:58
19
Carla van der Pol
Haaksbergen
54:36
20
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
56:37
21
Ester Wesseler
Haaksbergen
56:37
22
Angelique Smeeman
Haaksbergen
56:38
23
Regine van der Hee
Haaksbergen
57:18
24
Andrea Hofsté
Haaksbergen
59:44
25
Bea Siemerink
Haaksbergen
M/V, 5.6 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
19:20
2
Freek Bielvelt
Haaksbergen
20:18
3
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
22:44
4
Bert Ten Thije Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
24:00
5
Diana Luyrink
Neede
26:54
6
Ineke Visser
Neede
28:39
7
Kim Baas
Enschede
30:23
8
Youri Leussenkamp
Neede
31:08
9
Esther Diepenmaat
Rekken
31:35
10
Marloes Klumpers
Haaksbergen
32:25
11
Marinda kerkemeijer
Eibergen
33:27
12
Sriti driever
Neede
33:27
13
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
34:33
14
Madelon Sprakel
Haaksbergen
34:35
15
M. Tankink
Haaksbergen
35:02
16
Wim Sprakel
Haaksbergen
35:30
17
H.J.G Baltink
Enschede
37:19
18
Simone Baltink
Amsterdam
37:20
19
Guido Ooink
Enschede
37:49
20
Saskia Baas
Haaksbergen
38:13
21
Bas Eefsting
Enschede
38:13
22
Simone Abou Shady
Eibergen
39:15
23
Carina ten Doesschot
Haaksbergen
39:18
24
Frans de Feber
Haaksbergen
39:50
25
De Lugt
Haaksbergen
41:17
M/V, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Schmitz
Haaksbergen
10:49
2
Tijn Lansink
Haaksbergen
12:19
3
Jelle Slaa
Haaksbergen
14:08
4
Hidde Slaa
Haaksbergen
15:51
5
Nynke Slaa
Haaksbergen
15:53
6
Douwe kasteel
Haaksbergen
18:10
7
Lise Visschedijk
Haaksbergen
38:49
8
Randy Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
45:09
M/V, 1.6 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
5:57
2
Boaz Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
8:57
3
Luuk ter Haar
Haaksbergen
16:15
M/V, 0.7 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Brouwer
Enschede
3:43
2
Hugo ter Haar
Haaksbergen
4:04
3
Felix Brouwer
Enschede
4:31
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2019 21:48