Uitslagenlijst Randerode Cross

Apeldoorn - Zondag 3 november 2019

M, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Brinkman
AV '34
12:42
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
13:29
3
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
13:42
4
Stefan Pieper
AV '34
14:39
5
A. Willemsen
Apeldoorn
14:43
6
Melle van der Stoel
AV '34
15:26
7
Tom Kleine
Apeldoorn
15:31
8
Sander v/d Brink
AV '34
15:33
9
Bas Westenbroek
AV '34
15:34
10
Taco v.d. Werff
AV '34
16:17
11
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
16:27
12
Arnau Egberts Cirera
Amstelveen
19:58
13
Erik Engelen
AV '34
20:03
14
Dico Willemsen
Apeldoorn
21:46
15
Mark Egberts Cirera
Amstelveen
22:15
16
Frans Nab
Apeldoorn
22:16
V, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Wevers
AV '34
14:34
2
Hanna Ogink
AV '34
16:54
3
Estelle van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
18:17
4
Yoka Hubers
AV '34
19:37
5
Marjolijn Engelen
Veluwe
20:06
6
Kitty Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
20:34
7
Evelien Steenland
AV '34
20:47
8
Celine de Loos
Apeldoorn
22:06
9
Anneke de Loos - Luik
Veluwe
22:18
10
Annie Koster
Ugchelen
23:14
11
Linda Heemskerk
Apeldoorn
24:49
12
Monika de Bruijn-Berkhout
Apeldoorn
25:45
13
Astrid Voogt
Apeldoorn
26:21
M, 6.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marald Brons
Apeldoorn
28:44
2
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
30:08
3
Lennert de Heer
Climax
30:46
4
Cees Kraayeveld
AV '34
31:03
5
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
32:02
6
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
32:31
7
Hans ter Maten
32:34
8
Gerrit van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
33:01
9
ARNOLD mulder
Apeldoorn
33:09
10
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
33:54
11
Guido Steenhuis
Apeldoorn
34:02
12
Daan van der Hoeven
Zutphen
34:03
13
Henk Bergman
Zutphen
35:11
14
Lukas van Beek
Ugchelen
35:12
15
Twan Derksen
Apeldoorn
35:18
16
Jeroen van Beek
Ugchelen
35:33
17
Marco Betman
Apeldoorn
37:20
18
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
39:07
19
Johan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
40:15
20
Ben van der Ende
Ugchelen
41:19
21
Patrick van Beek
Ugchelen
41:21
22
Robert den Besten
Apeldoorn
45:53
23
L. van Zeist
AV '34
46:16
24
Herman Disbeschl
Apeldoorn
46:23
25
Jan-Peter Beekman
Apeldoorn
46:53
26
Kees Heil
AV '34
50:39
27
Rico van Leeuwen
Veluwe
50:46
28
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
51:28
V, 6.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mijntje Crone
Veluwe
39:28
2
Mallory Tettero
Noordwijk Zh
40:49
3
Evelien Bergman
Arnhem
43:11
4
Loes van der Ende
Ugchelen
43:46
5
Sasja van Beek
45:54
6
Annemarie Jonker
Apeldoorn
45:55
7
Karin Bokhorst
Apeldoorn
45:56
8
Diana Wolters
Apeldoorn
48:02
9
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
51:26
10
Amber van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
55:20
11
Esther van Hevelingen
Apeldoorn
55:42
12
Michelle Paalman
Deventer
1:03:27
13
Dinie Frederiks
Zutphen
1:04:04
14
Kim van der Ende
Ugchelen
1:04:10
15
Antoinette groot Jebbink
Zutphen
1:04:13
M, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Detert Oude Wene
Veluwe
39:37
2
Seran Nijkamp
Veluwe
40:36
3
Jan Grashuis
Veluwe
40:42
4
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
41:14
5
Sonny Brons
Apeldoorn
41:51
6
Roel Engelen
Veluwe
43:30
7
Ramon van Voornveld
Amsterdam
43:38
8
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
44:06
9
Hinke van Wezep
Apeldoorn
44:20
10
Jaap Ilsink
Zwolle
45:10
11
Frank Egberts
Amstelveen
45:35
12
Jeroen Hennekes
AV '34
45:37
13
Harm Heerspink
Apeldoorn
47:48
14
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
48:38
15
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
48:39
16
Marc Tienstra
Amersfoort
48:42
17
Bert van Asselt
Apeldoorn
49:36
18
Jan van der Worp
Apeldoorn
50:11
19
Wim Altink
Veluwe
50:13
20
Remco Paalman
Apeldoorn
50:14
21
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
51:09
22
Dhr. Rijpstra
Apeldoorn
51:15
23
Marcel Bult
Apeldoorn
51:41
24
Roel Hemmer
Deventer
51:55
25
Geert Koningen
Amersfoort
52:01
26
Dennis Groeneveld
Heeten
52:44
27
Sander Bredewout
Apeldoorn
53:47
28
W. van Essen
Apeldoorn
59:47
29
Joris van den Bosch
Apeldoorn
1:00:02
30
Teun Gorsseling
Loenen Gld
1:00:36
31
Roel Nijhof
Apeldoorn
1:00:47
32
Henri Ververs
Apeldoorn
1:11:31
V, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn van Zwetselaar
Apeldoorn
50:40
2
Cindy Hoekman
Kampen
52:47
3
Caroline van der Waa
Apeldoorn
1:17:37
M, 16.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:17:04
2
Herman Pranksma
Climax
1:20:09
3
Stefan Hol
Apeldoorn
1:26:38
4
Anton Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:29:33
5
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:31:27
6
Misha de Hoop
Apeldoorn
1:33:20
7
Leo Brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
1:34:18
8
E. Burgers
Apeldoorn
1:37:06
V, 16.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Berends
Veluwe
1:45:04
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 16:36